Youth

Season 2015-16
Aleksandr Burov
4. Aleksandr Burov
SF
Yevgeniy Yudin
5. Yevgeniy Yudin
F
Artem Vostrikov
6. Artem Vostrikov
SF
Andrey Lopatin
7. Andrey Lopatin
F
Mikhail Maleyko
8. Mikhail Maleyko
SF
Aleksandr Gavrilov
9. Aleksandr Gavrilov
SG
Artem Sedykh
11. Artem Sedykh
C
Aleksandr Kurbatov
12. Aleksandr Kurbatov
F
Kirill Zakharov
13. Kirill Zakharov
SG
Oleg Starodubov
14. Oleg Starodubov
PG
Vyacheslav Arkhipov
15. Vyacheslav Arkhipov
G
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
16. Aleksandr Kuznetsov
G
Artyom Kuzmin
17. Artyom Kuzmin
F
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Aleksandr Gankevich
35. Aleksandr Gankevich
SF

Andrey Lopatin #7

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Avtodor 2* 25:34 +1 3 - 1/3 - - 3 3 - 1 2 - - - 1 4
Khimki-2* 25:01 +15 12 4/6 0/1 4/4 2 4 6 1 1 - 1 - 2 4 20
UNICS-2* 19:55 +27 6 3/3 0/2 0/1 3 2 5 1 1 - 1 - 1 1 11
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 25:03 +24 11 5/7 0/1 1/1 3 2 5 4 2 3 1 - 1 2 18
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 12:00 +20 4 2/3 - - - 2 2 - 1 - - - 1 - 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 29:45 -18 7 1/2 0/2 5/6 2 5 7 1 4 2 1 - - 5 19
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 13:18 +1 2 1/2 - - - 3 3 1 - - - - 1 - 4
UNICS-2 26:44 -9 4 2/5 0/2 - - 2 2 - - - - 1 - - -
UNICS-2 22:41 -17 3 1/4 0/2 1/2 1 2 3 - - 1 - 1 - 2 -
Avtodor 2* 25:03 +30 17 5/6 2/3 1/3 1 4 5 3 5 - 1 - 2 2 27
Avtodor 2* 24:53 +2 12 5/8 0/3 2/2 2 2 4 3 3 - - 1 1 3 17
Samara-2* 25:39 +7 3 0/2 1/3 - - 5 5 2 2 1 2 1 3 - 5
Samara-2* 22:30 +24 6 2/2 0/1 2/2 - 5 5 1 - 1 - - 4 5 11
Zenit M* 29:32 - 11 3/4 0/2 5/6 5 4 9 - 2 1 - - - 4 21
Zenit M* 24:23 +14 7 2/4 0/3 3/3 - 2 2 1 1 - 1 2 1 2 6
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 25:08 +21 7 2/3 1/3 0/2 4 2 6 4 2 1 - - - 2 15
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 21:50 +25 5 1/3 1/3 - 2 4 6 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 11
Khimki-2* 8:10 -10 3 - 1/1 - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - 2
Khimki-2* 19:11 -14 - - 0/1 - 2 1 3 1 - - - - - 1 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 17:12 +7 6 0/3 2/3 - 4 1 5 - 2 1 - - 1 1 8
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 24:44 +31 15 3/4 1/4 6/6 4 7 11 2 1 1 1 - 2 3 26
N.Novgorod 2 25:13 +6 11 1/1 2/2 3/4 2 5 7 2 - 2 2 - 2 5 22
N.Novgorod 2 20:10 +10 9 2/3 1/3 2/2 1 5 6 2 1 2 - - 1 5 17
Avtodor 2* 25:27 - 6 3/5 0/3 - 1 3 4 1 1 1 - - 1 - 5
Avtodor 2* 27:08 +11 6 3/8 0/3 - 6 4 10 - 1 - - - 1 2 10
Samara-2* 27:56 +1 10 3/8 0/2 4/4 - 3 3 - - 2 - 1 1 2 4
Samara-2* 14:57 -4 6 3/3 0/1 0/2 3 2 5 - 1 2 1 - 5 2 5
Khimki-2* 25:09 - 8 1/3 2/4 - 3 3 6 2 - - 1 - 1 - 12
Khimki-2* 28:07 +45 15 2/6 3/4 2/3 2 4 6 3 1 - 1 1 1 2 20
Zenit M* 22:55 +13 10 1/1 2/7 2/2 - 4 4 1 2 - - - 1 2 13
Zenit M* 24:28 +13 6 0/2 2/4 - 1 - 1 4 1 1 - - 2 - 5
Total (31) 709:46 231 61/111 22/76 43/55 54 95 149 42 36 25 16 8 39 61 347
Average 22:53 7.5 54% 28% 78% 1.7 3.1 4.8 1.4 1.2 0.8 0.5 0.3 1.3 2.0 11.2
Junior League Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki* 33:27 +22 7 2/2 1/2 - - 7 7 4 - 1 - - 3 2 15
Dynamo Kashira* 34:36 +12 10 4/8 0/2 2/4 4 3 7 - 5 2 2 3 2 4 13
Zenit Junior* 27:27 +19 7 3/6 0/1 1/1 6 5 11 - 3 2 - - 1 4 18
Avtodor* 15:02 +26 4 2/3 - - 2 5 7 1 - 2 2 - 1 - 10
Samara Sports School 1* 30:46 +26 15 4/7 0/2 7/8 8 7 15 2 1 - 1 - 1 4 31
Samara Sports School 1* 21:58 +30 10 5/8 0/2 - 3 6 9 2 6 - 2 - - 2 26
Krasniy Oktyabr* 15:07 +25 5 1/2 1/1 - 1 1 2 2 1 1 - - 1 - 7
Parma Junior* 32:02 +3 17 7/10 0/2 3/4 1 2 3 1 3 3 1 - 4 7 19
Ural Junior* 21:45 +27 19 5/7 1/2 6/9 2 4 6 - 1 2 2 - 1 6 25
Khimki* 38:57 +4 12 4/6 1/3 1/2 1 4 5 1 1 2 - 1 2 3 12
Khimki* 27:53 +3 4 1/4 - 2/2 4 2 6 1 3 1 2 2 - 2 12
Samara Sports School 1* 35:24 +5 22 8/11 1/2 3/7 5 4 9 2 - 4 1 1 2 6 25
Krasniy Oktyabr* 17:55 +23 10 5/6 0/1 0/1 3 3 6 - - - - - - 1 14
Parma Junior* 34:58 +9 19 8/11 - 3/4 5 7 12 2 2 2 - - 2 6 33
Ural Junior* 22:11 +40 21 8/10 1/3 2/5 1 6 7 1 8 2 1 - - 3 32
Total (15) 409:28 182 67/101 6/23 30/47 46 66 112 19 34 24 14 7 20 50 292
Average 27:17 12.1 66% 26% 63% 3.1 4.4 7.5 1.3 2.3 1.6 0.9 0.5 1.3 3.3 19.5
EB Adidas Tournament Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Unicaja* 37:41 -10 13 5/6 0/5 3/3 3 4 7 1 3 4 - - 3 2 13
Virtus Bologna 35:27 +2 14 6/10 0/2 2/2 3 5 8 2 - 2 1 1 - 1 17
Anadolu Efes 30:24 +22 10 4/7 0/1 2/2 1 4 5 2 2 2 1 - 3 3 14
Stellazzurra Academy 31:16 -7 11 1/4 1/4 6/6 - 4 4 2 2 1 1 - 2 4 15
Total (4) 134:48 48 16/27 1/12 13/13 7 17 24 7 7 9 3 1 8 10 59
Average 33:42 12.0 59% 8% 100% 1.8 4.2 6.0 1.8 1.8 2.2 0.8 0.2 2.0 2.5 14.8
TJ Santa Cruz de Tenerife Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Barcelona* 34:04 - 6 1/2 1/4 1/2 - 3 3 1 2 - - 1 1 1 6
Unicaja* 43:09 - 14 4/8 0/2 6/6 6 12 18 2 3 2 2 - 2 5 34
Heidelberg* 34:22 - 5 2/3 0/5 1/2 2 6 8 4 1 2 - - 3 1 7
USK Future Stars* 31:02 - 9 4/8 0/1 1/1 5 10 15 1 1 3 - 1 1 3 19
Total (4) 142:37 34 11/21 1/12 9/11 13 31 44 8 7 7 2 2 7 10 66
Average 35:39 8.5 52% 8% 81% 3.2 7.8 11.0 2.0 1.8 1.8 0.5 0.5 1.8 2.5 16.5
Youth Supercup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
MSU 20:56 +24 5 1/3 1/3 - 1 6 7 1 1 - 2 1 3 - 8
Total (1) 20:56 5 1/3 1/3 - 1 6 7 1 1 - 2 1 3 - 8
Average 20:56 5.0 33% 33% - 1.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 - 2.0 1.0 3.0 - 8.0
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Spartak* 24:03 +6 8 2/4 - 4/4 3 5 8 3 2 2 - - 1 5 21
Dinamo* 18:00 +10 2 1/2 0/2 - 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 - 4 1 1
Dynamo* 31:17 -34 2 1/3 0/3 - - 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 1 1 -3
Total (3) 73:20 12 4/9 0/5 4/4 5 7 12 6 3 5 1 1 6 7 19
Average 24:26 4.0 44% 0% 100% 1.7 2.3 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.7 0.3 0.3 2.0 2.3 6.3


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)