Ruslan Gagloyev
20. Ruslan Gagloyev
C
Aleksandr Kurbatov
21. Aleksandr Kurbatov
F
Oleg Starodubov
22. Oleg Starodubov
PG
Kirill Zakharov
23. Kirill Zakharov
SG
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
24. Aleksandr Kuznetsov
G
Nikita Volodin
25. Nikita Volodin
G
Artyom Sorokin
26. Artyom Sorokin
G
Kirill Mikheyev
28. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Nikita Soldatov
29. Nikita Soldatov
F
Artyom Kuzmin
30. Artyom Kuzmin
F
Mikhail Andrianov
31. Mikhail Andrianov
F
Semyon Pinayev
32. Semyon Pinayev
C
Aleksandr Khomenko
33. Aleksandr Khomenko
G
Yevgeniy Yudin
34. Yevgeniy Yudin
G/F
Andrey Lopatin
35. Andrey Lopatin
F

Aleksandr Kurbatov #21

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS-2* 5:21 -2 7 1/2 1/1 2/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 8
Avtodor 2* 13:19 -2 8 4/7 - - 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 1 1 9
Zenit 2 3:33 +5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 19:43 +6 6 3/9 - - 1 3 4 - 1 1 2 2 3 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 13:06 +8 5 2/3 - 1/1 1 2 3 - - - - - 1 1 7
Lokomotiv 2* 10:35 +18 8 4/4 - - - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - 9
Lokomotiv 2* 15:58 +14 9 4/5 - 1/2 2 3 5 - 1 - - - 4 3 12
Zenit 2 15:15 +17 9 4/8 - 1/2 2 4 6 - - - - 1 1 1 9
Zenit 2* 15:02 -1 5 2/6 - 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 2 1 -
Krasnye Krylia-2 14:06 +5 4 2/4 - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3
UNICS-2 2:02 -3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 7:04 +8 4 2/6 - - 1 2 3 - - - 2 1 1 - 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 14:59 +22 10 4/5 - 2/3 1 4 5 1 - 1 - - 1 3 15
Avtodor 2 7:18 +4 4 - 1/3 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - - - 1 4
Total (14) 157:21 79 32/59 2/4 9/14 10 28 38 1 5 5 4 4 16 12 80
Average 11:14 5.6 54% 50% 64% 0.7 2.0 2.7 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.3 1.1 0.9 5.7
Junior League Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki* 11:44 -14 4 2/7 - - 2 1 3 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 3
Dynamo* 23:59 -2 18 7/11 0/3 4/6 3 4 7 - - - - 1 5 4 14
Khimki* 22:21 -7 11 3/7 - 5/6 2 2 4 1 - 1 2 1 2 4 13
Lokomotiv Kuban* 28:47 +16 22 8/16 1/1 3/5 1 3 4 2 2 1 3 - 1 3 24
Samara Sports School 1* 18:27 +10 5 1/4 1/1 - 1 7 8 - - 2 - - 1 3 10
Irkut* 18:57 +2 10 5/12 0/1 - 2 7 9 - 1 - 2 1 - 1 14
Samara Sports School 1* 30:54 +16 16 5/8 - 6/9 5 7 12 - - 3 4 - 4 6 25
Parma Junior* 29:18 +46 29 11/13 1/2 4/7 4 6 10 1 1 2 2 - 1 5 39
Dynamo 29:18 -26 10 3/10 0/3 4/4 2 5 7 1 - 4 2 - 1 5 10
Krasnye Krylia 25:15 +37 26 6/9 4/6 2/2 2 5 7 1 - - 3 - 3 2 31
Irkut 30:11 +16 23 10/12 0/2 3/3 4 11 15 1 1 1 2 - - 4 41
Samara Sports School 1 26:02 +11 18 2/3 4/4 2/2 - 9 9 - - - 3 - 1 1 29
Parma Junior 23:11 -3 16 2/6 4/7 - 1 5 6 - - 2 5 1 4 - 13
Dynamo 26:43 -2 13 3/5 1/4 4/4 4 3 7 - 2 - - - 1 3 19
Krasnye Krylia 14:25 -1 6 3/5 - - 4 3 7 - 1 2 1 - - 1 12
MBA 14:08 -16 8 4/4 0/1 - 2 1 3 - - - 3 - - - 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 16:05 -4 10 4/6 0/2 2/2 1 2 3 - - - - 1 1 1 8
Irkut 17:33 +27 11 4/10 0/2 3/4 3 4 7 1 - - 3 - - 2 15
Enisey 17:55 +29 13 3/5 1/1 4/4 2 12 14 2 - 2 3 1 - 3 30
Krasniy Oktyabr 17:06 +20 14 4/11 1/1 3/3 5 5 10 - 1 - 1 1 1 2 19
Enisey 12:43 +12 4 2/6 0/1 - 2 3 5 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 5
TEMP SUMZ 19:06 +32 24 11/12 0/1 2/2 5 6 11 - - - 1 - - 2 36
Lokomotiv Kuban 17:51 +19 6 2/4 0/2 2/3 2 5 7 1 1 1 - - - 3 12
BC Ryazan 16:57 +23 11 4/12 0/1 3/3 7 6 13 - 3 2 1 - - 2 19
Total (24) 508:56 328 109/198 18/46 56/69 66 122 188 13 14 24 43 7 28 57 454
Average 21:12 13.7 55% 39% 81% 2.8 5.1 7.8 0.5 0.6 1.0 1.8 0.3 1.2 2.4 18.9
EB Adidas Tournament Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Lietuvos Rytas* 37:18 -4 29 3/10 7/9 2/3 1 6 7 1 2 1 3 1 - 5 35
VEF Riga* 39:41 -6 34 6/13 2/6 16/17 5 5 10 - 1 2 1 2 2 9 37
FB Ulker* 26:20 -34 7 3/6 0/3 1/2 2 2 4 - 1 - 2 1 4 1 3
Total (3) 103:19 70 12/29 9/18 19/22 8 13 21 1 4 3 6 4 6 15 75
Average 34:26 23.3 41% 50% 86% 2.7 4.3 7.0 0.3 1.3 1.0 2.0 1.3 2.0 5.0 25.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)