Aleksandr Kurbatov

# 21
Position
Forward
Date of birth
09.12.1997
Place of Birth
Karabanovo, Vladimir Region, Russia
Age
23 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
110 kg
Height
210 cm

Athlete's Career

1st coach: Tatyana Belayeva (Mytishchi Junior Sports School of the Olympic Reserve);
2012-14
CSKA JBL Team;
2014-15
CSKA JBL Team, CSKA-2;
2015…
CSKA-2

Achievements

Won the 2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17 and 2017-18 VTB Youth League, named the 2016-17 VTB Youth League Final Eight MVP and Best center with CSKA-2 and CSKA Junior … Won the 2nd place of the 2014-15 Russian Junior Basketball League with CSKA JBL Team…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Russian Cup
8 (3)
1:36:33
56 16/24 4/9 12/13 9 11 20 2 3 6 1 1 5 9 65
2018-19
2 (2)
17:15
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 3 1 - - 1 9
Novosibirsk
*
04:02
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - - - -1
Novosibirsk
*
13:13
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 1 - - 1 10
Average 8:38 4.0 80.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 4.5
2017-18
1 (0)
00:09
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
MBA
00:09
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Average 0:09 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0
2016-17
2 (1)
11:05
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - 1 3 1 -2
MBA
*
02:59
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Dynamo Maykop
08:06
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - - - 1 2 1 -
Average 5:33 1.5 33.3% 0.0% 50.0% 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.5 -1.0
2015-16
3 (0)
1:08:04
45 11/15 4/9 11/11 7 8 15 2 3 2 - - 2 7 59
Spartak
20:21
16 4/5 2/3 2/2 1 4 5 2 2 - - - - 1 24
Dinamo
22:21
13 5/7 -/1 3/3 4 3 7 - - 1 - - 1 3 18
Dynamo
25:22
16 2/3 2/5 6/6 2 1 3 - 1 1 - - 1 3 17
Average 22:41 15.0 73.3% 44.4% 100.0% 2.3 2.7 5.0 0.7 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 2.3 19.7
Average 12:04 7.0 66.7% 44.4% 92.3% 1.1 1.4 2.5 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.1 0.1 0.6 1.1 8.1
Superleague 1
50 (19)
8:16:28
221 84/148 -/3 53/80 33 78 111 2 15 25 14 7 56 70 251
2018-19
32 (14)
6:32:48
181 70/117 -/2 41/62 26 68 94 2 12 20 13 7 43 56 218
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
10:18
9 3/3 -/- 3/4 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 2 11
Zenit Farm
*
12:15
13 5/7 -/- 3/6 1 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 - 4 14
Spartak Primorje
03:42
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 1 -1
MBA
08:22
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 - 1
Universitet
12:49
9 4/6 -/- 1/3 - 3 3 - 1 2 2 1 1 5 12
Kupol-Rodniki
*
04:33
0 -/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 - -4
Spartak Primorje
*
17:10
4 2/4 -/- -/- 2 3 5 - - - 1 1 3 1 5
Vostok-65
*
06:08
3 -/2 -/- 3/4 - 1 1 - - - - 1 4 2 -2
Novosibirsk
*
07:04
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - 2
MBA
*
16:37
11 4/6 -/- 3/4 1 4 5 - 1 1 - - 3 3 13
Kupol-Rodniki
*
20:15
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 1 5 6 - 1 - 1 - 1 2 11
Samara
16:19
4 1/4 -/- 2/3 2 3 5 - - 2 2 - 1 2 6
Spartak
23:22
8 4/5 -/- -/- - 2 2 1 3 1 2 - 3 1 12
Zenit Farm
*
11:06
4 -/2 -/- 4/4 - 4 4 - - 1 1 - - 2 8
Uralmash
07:01
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -2
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
16:20
9 4/7 -/- 1/2 4 3 7 - - 1 - - - 2 13
Universitet
*
13:58
10 4/7 -/- 2/5 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 3 8
Ural
*
18:55
15 6/8 -/- 3/4 - 5 5 - 1 1 - - - 5 22
Khimki-Podmoskovje
20:45
9 4/5 -/- 1/3 1 3 4 - - - - - 2 3 11
Burevestnik
17:47
8 4/5 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - - 1 1 1 1 - 8
Samara
07:20
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 1 -1
Spartak Primorje
05:08
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 - 3
Vostok-65
02:21
4 1/1 -/- 2/2 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 6
Novosibirsk
*
06:00
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 1 - - - 2
Irkut
16:25
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 1 6 7 - - 2 - - 2 2 8
Kupol-Rodniki
*
20:45
5 2/5 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 1 2 - 1 - 2 2 8
MBA
*
14:18
8 4/6 -/- -/- 3 1 4 - 1 2 1 - 3 3 10
Spartak
14:31
10 5/6 -/- -/1 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 3 3 10
Zenit Farm
05:04
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 4
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
02:25
1 -/- -/- 1/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1
Uralmash
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-Podmoskovje
19:45
10 3/5 -/1 4/5 1 3 4 - - - - 1 3 3 9
Burevestnik
14:00
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - - 1 - - - 1 10
Average 12:17 5.7 59.8% 0.0% 66.1% 0.8 2.1 2.9 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.4 0.2 1.3 1.8 6.8
2017-18
18 (5)
1:43:40
40 14/31 -/1 12/18 7 10 17 - 3 5 1 - 13 14 33
Spartak Primorje
05:30
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 -
Spartak Primorje
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak Primorje
06:39
6 2/3 -/- 2/2 1 3 4 - - - - - - 1 10
Ural
12:43
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 1 - - 1 9
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak
08:11
5 2/4 -/- 1/1 1 - 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 5
MBA
02:57
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Spartak
01:43
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Universitet
00:00
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 3
Novosibirsk
*
10:56
0 -/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - - - 1 -
MBA
*
03:53
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - - - - - - - - 2 2 1
Ural
02:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Zenit Farm
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Irkut
*
08:53
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 2 - 2 - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Irkut
05:26
2 1/2 -/- -/2 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 1
Spartak Primorje
07:47
7 2/3 -/- 3/5 - - - - - - - - - 3 7
Spartak Primorje
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
BC Ryazan
05:01
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1
Khimki-Podmoskovje
03:29
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -
Kupol-Rodniki
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Universitet
03:09
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
Novosibirsk
01:04
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Khimki-Podmoskovje
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Ural
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Irkut
*
04:49
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Novosibirsk
*
09:30
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - - - 2 8
Average 5:46 2.2 45.2% 0.0% 66.7% 0.4 0.6 0.9 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.7 0.8 1.8
Average 9:56 4.4 56.8% 0.0% 66.3% 0.7 1.6 2.2 0.0 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.1 1.1 1.4 5.0
Youth Championship
91 (57)
23:16:36
809 301/529 8/32 183/239 154 259 413 35 38 75 68 33 144 182 985
2016-17
40 (26)
10:16:18
369 134/243 3/12 92/113 77 123 200 22 15 44 33 15 62 89 468
Khimki-2
*
23:09
14 6/7 -/- 2/3 3 4 7 1 1 - 1 - 4 2 20
Samara-2
*
26:07
28 11/16 -/- 6/6 3 3 6 2 - - 1 1 1 5 35
Avtodor 2
*
19:06
13 6/10 -/- 1/1 - 4 4 2 - 1 - 1 1 3 15
Parma-M
20:50
14 5/5 -/- 4/4 2 3 5 - - 1 2 - 1 3 22
Parma-M
*
14:15
2 1/6 -/- -/- 2 3 5 - 1 2 - - - 2 3
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
34:27
9 4/12 -/- 1/3 5 6 11 4 1 3 2 5 3 3 9
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
23:20
20 7/14 -/- 6/9 2 3 5 2 1 3 1 1 5 5 15
UNICS-2
*
15:03
9 4/9 -/- 1/4 5 3 8 - - 1 1 2 1 2 8
UNICS-2
*
15:46
3 -/2 -/2 3/4 1 2 3 1 - 3 3 1 3 3 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
16:08
8 4/7 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 - 4
N.Novgorod 2
10:38
9 3/5 -/- 3/4 2 4 6 - 1 2 - - 2 2 11
Avtodor 2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
*
08:23
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 3 3 1 - - - - 2 - 3
Samara-2
*
14:58
12 3/5 -/- 6/6 4 1 5 - 1 2 1 1 1 3 16
Zenit M
*
09:29
5 1/2 1/1 -/- 2 2 4 - - - 1 - 1 1 9
Zenit M
*
17:52
12 5/8 -/- 2/2 4 4 8 1 - - - - 2 1 17
Kondrashin & Belov Center
17:30
12 6/9 -/- -/- 1 4 5 1 2 - - 1 2 - 14
Zenit M
19:48
13 4/7 -/2 5/5 - 3 3 - - 3 2 - 5 4 9
Zenit M
15:21
8 3/6 -/- 2/2 2 - 2 - - - 1 - 4 1 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:49
4 2/6 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 - - - - 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
16:41
3 -/5 -/- 3/4 4 5 9 - 1 2 - - 1 3 7
Khimki-2
*
08:20
2 1/4 -/- -/- - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 -
Khimki-2
*
06:55
0 -/2 -/- -/2 - 1 1 - - 1 1 1 1 2 -3
Enisey-2
18:00
21 8/8 -/- 5/5 4 7 11 - - 1 2 - 1 3 35
Enisey-2
*
11:31
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 1 6 7 - 1 4 - - 1 1 11
Avtodor 2
*
15:56
15 4/11 -/- 7/8 4 5 9 2 1 - 1 - 2 4 22
Avtodor 2
*
13:17
3 1/6 -/- 1/2 2 2 4 - - - 2 - - 2 5
UNICS-2
*
26:39
18 7/12 1/1 1/1 1 5 6 - 1 4 1 - 2 4 19
UNICS-2
*
22:54
14 4/8 -/- 6/6 3 4 7 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 23
N.Novgorod 2
05:46
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
13:57
11 4/4 -/- 3/3 1 4 5 - - 2 2 - 1 3 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:29
6 3/5 -/1 -/- 3 2 5 1 - - - - - - 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:53
12 5/8 -/1 2/2 1 4 5 - 1 - - - - 1 15
Samara-2
*
07:33
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - 3
Samara-2
03:51
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Khimki-2
03:15
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Khimki-2
03:33
1 -/- -/- 1/2 1 1 2 1 - - - - - 2 5
Parma-M
13:46
13 5/6 -/- 3/4 2 2 4 - - - 2 - 4 3 16
Parma-M
19:31
10 2/5 -/1 6/6 4 5 9 1 1 2 2 - - 4 21
Enisey-2
14:27
10 4/6 -/- 2/3 3 5 8 - - 2 - 1 1 3 14
Enisey-2
21:05
20 4/6 1/2 9/10 3 8 11 - - 2 - - 2 8 31
Average 15:24 9.2 55.1% 25.0% 81.4% 1.9 3.1 5.0 0.6 0.4 1.1 0.8 0.4 1.6 2.2 11.7
2015-16
37 (24)
10:22:57
361 135/227 3/16 82/112 67 108 175 12 18 26 31 14 66 81 437
Avtodor 2
*
06:03
3 1/7 -/- 1/2 4 - 4 - 1 - - 1 - 1 1
Khimki-2
04:13
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3
UNICS-2
06:42
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - - - 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:31
10 3/8 -/2 4/4 4 2 6 - 2 1 1 - 3 3 11
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:06
17 8/11 -/- 1/4 3 7 10 - - - - 1 - 3 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
16:40
5 1/3 -/- 3/4 2 2 4 - 1 - - 1 1 2 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
30:01
9 3/8 -/1 3/3 1 8 9 - - 1 2 3 2 2 10
UNICS-2
15:08
9 3/6 -/1 3/4 3 2 5 - - - 1 - - 3 13
UNICS-2
*
09:56
2 1/2 -/- -/1 1 - 1 - - - - 1 3 1 -2
Avtodor 2
*
21:02
15 6/10 -/- 3/5 1 3 4 1 - 1 - 2 3 3 11
Avtodor 2
*
18:19
6 1/8 -/- 4/6 5 3 8 1 - 2 2 1 - 2 7
Samara-2
*
26:53
20 8/10 -/1 4/4 - 2 2 - 1 1 3 - 3 3 22
Samara-2
*
13:20
0 -/- -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 - - 2 - 4 1 3
Zenit M
*
30:11
20 6/9 1/3 5/6 2 2 4 1 1 - - - 4 4 20
Zenit M
*
16:10
9 2/4 1/1 2/2 - - - - - - - 1 3 1 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
17:36
15 6/10 -/- 3/5 1 - 1 - - 2 1 - 3 3 9
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
12:33
20 8/9 -/- 4/4 2 4 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 4 31
Khimki-2
07:58
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 3 3 - - - 1 1 1 - 1
Khimki-2
*
12:52
4 2/4 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - 1 - 2 1 4
Enisey-2
*
26:20
15 7/11 -/1 1/2 4 9 13 1 - 3 - - 3 4 21
Enisey-2
*
23:59
28 10/12 -/- 8/8 4 10 14 - 2 2 - - - 4 44
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
25:53
27 9/13 -/1 9/10 3 3 6 - - 1 - - 1 8 33
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:04
12 6/9 -/- -/1 4 6 10 - 1 1 - - 1 2 19
N.Novgorod 2
29:54
30 12/17 -/- 6/6 4 7 11 2 1 2 2 - 1 3 41
N.Novgorod 2
20:55
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 2 9
N.Novgorod 2
*
28:05
18 7/11 -/- 4/6 4 5 9 1 1 1 2 1 3 6 26
N.Novgorod 2
*
17:23
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 2 5 7 - 2 3 2 - 1 1 15
UNICS-2
09:11
0 -/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - 1 - - - - - 3
UNICS-2
14:11
7 2/4 -/- 3/3 2 1 3 - - 1 - - 2 2 7
Avtodor 2
11:19
3 1/4 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 - - 1 - - 1 2 2
Avtodor 2
15:08
6 2/3 -/1 2/4 - 4 4 1 - - 3 - 2 2 10
Samara-2
*
07:36
0 -/3 -/- -/2 1 1 2 - - - - 1 1 1 -4
Samara-2
13:46
7 3/4 -/2 1/2 1 1 2 - 1 - 2 - 3 2 7
Khimki-2
06:41
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 1 2
Khimki-2
03:52
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - 1 - 1 - 1
Enisey-2
*
18:37
16 5/6 1/2 3/4 2 1 3 - - - - - 3 3 16
Enisey-2
*
18:49
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 2 1 1 - - 4 1 3
Average 16:50 9.8 59.5% 18.8% 73.2% 1.8 2.9 4.7 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.8 0.4 1.8 2.2 11.8
2014-15
14 (7)
2:37:21
79 32/59 2/4 9/14 10 28 38 1 5 5 4 4 16 12 80
UNICS-2
*
05:21
7 1/2 1/1 2/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 8
Avtodor 2
*
13:19
8 4/7 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 1 1 9
Zenit M
03:33
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
19:43
6 3/9 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 1 2 2 3 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
13:06
5 2/3 -/- 1/1 1 2 3 - - - - - 1 1 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
10:35
8 4/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:58
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 2 3 5 - 1 - - - 4 3 12
Zenit M
15:15
9 4/8 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - - - - 1 1 1 9
Zenit M
*
15:02
5 2/6 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 2 1 -
Krasnye Krylia-2
14:06
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3
UNICS-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS-2
02:02
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
07:04
4 2/6 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - 2 1 1 - 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
14:59
10 4/5 -/- 2/3 1 4 5 1 - 1 - - 1 3 15
Avtodor 2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
07:18
4 -/- 1/3 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - - - 1 4
Average 11:14 5.6 54.2% 50.0% 64.3% 0.7 2.0 2.7 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.3 1.1 0.9 5.7
Average 15:21 8.9 56.9% 25.0% 76.6% 1.7 2.8 4.5 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.7 0.4 1.6 2.0 10.8
Youth Supercup
1 (0)
07:54
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - 3 - 2
2015-16
1 (0)
07:54
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - 3 - 2
MSU
07:54
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - 3 - 2
Average 7:54 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 2.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0
Average 7:54 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 2.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
18:38
17 6/11 -/- 5/7 5 8 13 1 1 1 - 2 - 7 29
2018-19
1 (1)
18:38
17 6/11 -/- 5/7 5 8 13 1 1 1 - 2 - 7 29
JBA USA
*
18:38
17 6/11 -/- 5/7 5 8 13 1 1 1 - 2 - 7 29
Average 18:38 17.0 54.5% 0.0% 71.4% 5.0 8.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0 29.0
Average 18:38 17.0 54.5% 0.0% 71.4% 5.0 8.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0 29.0

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2018-19
34 (16)
6:50:03
189 74/122 -/2 41/62 27 70 97 2 12 23 14 7 43 57 227
Russian Cup
2 (2)
17:15
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 3 1 - - 1 9
Novosibirsk
*
04:02
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - - - -1
Novosibirsk
*
13:13
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 1 - - 1 10
Average 8:38 4.0 80.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.5 1.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 4.5
Superleague 1
32 (14)
6:32:48
181 70/117 -/2 41/62 26 68 94 2 12 20 13 7 43 56 218
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
10:18
9 3/3 -/- 3/4 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 2 11
Zenit Farm
*
12:15
13 5/7 -/- 3/6 1 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 - 4 14
Spartak Primorje
03:42
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 1 -1
MBA
08:22
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 - 1
Universitet
12:49
9 4/6 -/- 1/3 - 3 3 - 1 2 2 1 1 5 12
Kupol-Rodniki
*
04:33
- -/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 - -4
Spartak Primorje
*
17:10
4 2/4 -/- -/- 2 3 5 - - - 1 1 3 1 5
Vostok-65
*
06:08
3 -/2 -/- 3/4 - 1 1 - - - - 1 4 2 -2
Novosibirsk
*
07:04
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - 2
MBA
*
16:37
11 4/6 -/- 3/4 1 4 5 - 1 1 - - 3 3 13
Kupol-Rodniki
*
20:15
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 1 5 6 - 1 - 1 - 1 2 11
Samara
16:19
4 1/4 -/- 2/3 2 3 5 - - 2 2 - 1 2 6
Spartak
23:22
8 4/5 -/- -/- - 2 2 1 3 1 2 - 3 1 12
Zenit Farm
*
11:06
4 -/2 -/- 4/4 - 4 4 - - 1 1 - - 2 8
Uralmash
07:01
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -2
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
16:20
9 4/7 -/- 1/2 4 3 7 - - 1 - - - 2 13
Universitet
*
13:58
10 4/7 -/- 2/5 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 3 8
Ural
*
18:55
15 6/8 -/- 3/4 - 5 5 - 1 1 - - - 5 22
Khimki-Podmoskovje
20:45
9 4/5 -/- 1/3 1 3 4 - - - - - 2 3 11
Burevestnik
17:47
8 4/5 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - - 1 1 1 1 - 8
Samara
07:20
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 1 -1
Spartak Primorje
05:08
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 - 3
Vostok-65
02:21
4 1/1 -/- 2/2 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 6
Novosibirsk
*
06:00
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 1 - - - 2
Irkut
16:25
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 1 6 7 - - 2 - - 2 2 8
Kupol-Rodniki
*
20:45
5 2/5 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 1 2 - 1 - 2 2 8
MBA
*
14:18
8 4/6 -/- -/- 3 1 4 - 1 2 1 - 3 3 10
Spartak
14:31
10 5/6 -/- -/1 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 3 3 10
Zenit Farm
05:04
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 4
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
02:25
1 -/- -/- 1/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1
Uralmash
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-Podmoskovje
19:45
10 3/5 -/1 4/5 1 3 4 - - - - 1 3 3 9
Burevestnik
14:00
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - - 1 - - - 1 10
Average 12:17 5.7 59.8% 0.0% 66.1% 0.8 2.1 2.9 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.4 0.2 1.3 1.8 6.8
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
18:38
17 6/11 -/- 5/7 5 8 13 1 1 1 - 2 - 7 29
JBA USA
*
18:38
17 6/11 -/- 5/7 5 8 13 1 1 1 - 2 - 7 29
Average 18:38 17.0 54.5% 0.0% 71.4% 5.0 8.0 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0 29.0
Average 12:04 5.6 60.7% 0.0% 66.1% 0.8 2.1 2.9 0.1 0.4 0.7 0.4 0.2 1.3 1.7 6.7
2017-18
19 (5)
1:43:49
40 14/32 -/1 12/18 7 10 17 - 3 5 1 - 13 14 32
Russian Cup
1 (0)
00:09
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
MBA
00:09
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Average 0:09 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0
Superleague 1
18 (5)
1:43:40
40 14/31 -/1 12/18 7 10 17 - 3 5 1 - 13 14 33
Spartak Primorje
05:30
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 -
Spartak Primorje
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak Primorje
06:39
6 2/3 -/- 2/2 1 3 4 - - - - - - 1 10
Ural
12:43
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 1 - - 1 9
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak
08:11
5 2/4 -/- 1/1 1 - 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 5
MBA
02:57
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Spartak
01:43
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Universitet
00:00
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 3
Novosibirsk
*
10:56
- -/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - - - 1 -
MBA
*
03:53
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - - - - - - - - 2 2 1
Ural
02:00
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Zenit Farm
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Irkut
*
08:53
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 2 - 2 - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Irkut
05:26
2 1/2 -/- -/2 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 1
Spartak Primorje
07:47
7 2/3 -/- 3/5 - - - - - - - - - 3 7
Spartak Primorje
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
BC Ryazan
05:01
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1
Khimki-Podmoskovje
03:29
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -
Kupol-Rodniki
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Universitet
03:09
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
Novosibirsk
01:04
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Khimki-Podmoskovje
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Ural
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Irkut
*
04:49
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Novosibirsk
*
09:30
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - - - 2 8
Average 5:46 2.2 45.2% 0.0% 66.7% 0.4 0.6 0.9 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.7 0.8 1.8
Average 05:28 2.1 43.8% 0.0% 66.7% 0.4 0.5 0.9 0.0 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.7 0.7 1.7
2016-17
42 (27)
10:27:23
372 135/246 3/12 93/115 78 124 202 22 15 45 33 16 65 90 466
Russian Cup
2 (1)
11:05
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - 1 3 1 -2
MBA
*
02:59
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Dynamo Maykop
08:06
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - - - 1 2 1 -
Average 5:33 1.5 33.3% 0.0% 50.0% 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.5 -1.0
Youth Championship
40 (26)
10:16:18
369 134/243 3/12 92/113 77 123 200 22 15 44 33 15 62 89 468
Khimki-2
*
23:09
14 6/7 -/- 2/3 3 4 7 1 1 - 1 - 4 2 20
Samara-2
*
26:07
28 11/16 -/- 6/6 3 3 6 2 - - 1 1 1 5 35
Avtodor 2
*
19:06
13 6/10 -/- 1/1 - 4 4 2 - 1 - 1 1 3 15
Parma-M
20:50
14 5/5 -/- 4/4 2 3 5 - - 1 2 - 1 3 22
Parma-M
*
14:15
2 1/6 -/- -/- 2 3 5 - 1 2 - - - 2 3
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
34:27
9 4/12 -/- 1/3 5 6 11 4 1 3 2 5 3 3 9
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
23:20
20 7/14 -/- 6/9 2 3 5 2 1 3 1 1 5 5 15
UNICS-2
*
15:03
9 4/9 -/- 1/4 5 3 8 - - 1 1 2 1 2 8
UNICS-2
*
15:46
3 -/2 -/2 3/4 1 2 3 1 - 3 3 1 3 3 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
16:08
8 4/7 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 - 4
N.Novgorod 2
10:38
9 3/5 -/- 3/4 2 4 6 - 1 2 - - 2 2 11
Avtodor 2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
*
08:23
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 3 3 1 - - - - 2 - 3
Samara-2
*
14:58
12 3/5 -/- 6/6 4 1 5 - 1 2 1 1 1 3 16
Zenit M
*
09:29
5 1/2 1/1 -/- 2 2 4 - - - 1 - 1 1 9
Zenit M
*
17:52
12 5/8 -/- 2/2 4 4 8 1 - - - - 2 1 17
Kondrashin & Belov Center
17:30
12 6/9 -/- -/- 1 4 5 1 2 - - 1 2 - 14
Zenit M
19:48
13 4/7 -/2 5/5 - 3 3 - - 3 2 - 5 4 9
Zenit M
15:21
8 3/6 -/- 2/2 2 - 2 - - - 1 - 4 1 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:49
4 2/6 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 - - - - 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
16:41
3 -/5 -/- 3/4 4 5 9 - 1 2 - - 1 3 7
Khimki-2
*
08:20
2 1/4 -/- -/- - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 -
Khimki-2
*
06:55
- -/2 -/- -/2 - 1 1 - - 1 1 1 1 2 -3
Enisey-2
18:00
21 8/8 -/- 5/5 4 7 11 - - 1 2 - 1 3 35
Enisey-2
*
11:31
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 1 6 7 - 1 4 - - 1 1 11
Avtodor 2
*
15:56
15 4/11 -/- 7/8 4 5 9 2 1 - 1 - 2 4 22
Avtodor 2
*
13:17
3 1/6 -/- 1/2 2 2 4 - - - 2 - - 2 5
UNICS-2
*
26:39
18 7/12 1/1 1/1 1 5 6 - 1 4 1 - 2 4 19
UNICS-2
*
22:54
14 4/8 -/- 6/6 3 4 7 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 23
N.Novgorod 2
05:46
- -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
13:57
11 4/4 -/- 3/3 1 4 5 - - 2 2 - 1 3 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:29
6 3/5 -/1 -/- 3 2 5 1 - - - - - - 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:53
12 5/8 -/1 2/2 1 4 5 - 1 - - - - 1 15
Samara-2
*
07:33
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - 3
Samara-2
03:51
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Khimki-2
03:15
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Khimki-2
03:33
1 -/- -/- 1/2 1 1 2 1 - - - - - 2 5
Parma-M
13:46
13 5/6 -/- 3/4 2 2 4 - - - 2 - 4 3 16
Parma-M
19:31
10 2/5 -/1 6/6 4 5 9 1 1 2 2 - - 4 21
Enisey-2
14:27
10 4/6 -/- 2/3 3 5 8 - - 2 - 1 1 3 14
Enisey-2
21:05
20 4/6 1/2 9/10 3 8 11 - - 2 - - 2 8 31
Average 15:24 9.2 55.1% 25.0% 81.4% 1.9 3.1 5.0 0.6 0.4 1.1 0.8 0.4 1.6 2.2 11.7
Average 14:56 8.9 54.9% 25.0% 80.9% 1.9 3.0 4.8 0.5 0.4 1.1 0.8 0.4 1.5 2.1 11.1
2015-16
41 (24)
11:38:55
408 147/244 7/25 93/123 76 118 194 14 21 29 32 14 71 88 498
Russian Cup
3 (0)
1:08:04
45 11/15 4/9 11/11 7 8 15 2 3 2 - - 2 7 59
Spartak
20:21
16 4/5 2/3 2/2 1 4 5 2 2 - - - - 1 24
Dinamo
22:21
13 5/7 -/1 3/3 4 3 7 - - 1 - - 1 3 18
Dynamo
25:22
16 2/3 2/5 6/6 2 1 3 - 1 1 - - 1 3 17
Average 22:41 15.0 73.3% 44.4% 100.0% 2.3 2.7 5.0 0.7 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 2.3 19.7
Youth Championship
37 (24)
10:22:57
361 135/227 3/16 82/112 67 108 175 12 18 26 31 14 66 81 437
Avtodor 2
*
06:03
3 1/7 -/- 1/2 4 - 4 - 1 - - 1 - 1 1
Khimki-2
04:13
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3
UNICS-2
06:42
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - - - 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:31
10 3/8 -/2 4/4 4 2 6 - 2 1 1 - 3 3 11
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:06
17 8/11 -/- 1/4 3 7 10 - - - - 1 - 3 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
16:40
5 1/3 -/- 3/4 2 2 4 - 1 - - 1 1 2 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
30:01
9 3/8 -/1 3/3 1 8 9 - - 1 2 3 2 2 10
UNICS-2
15:08
9 3/6 -/1 3/4 3 2 5 - - - 1 - - 3 13
UNICS-2
*
09:56
2 1/2 -/- -/1 1 - 1 - - - - 1 3 1 -2
Avtodor 2
*
21:02
15 6/10 -/- 3/5 1 3 4 1 - 1 - 2 3 3 11
Avtodor 2
*
18:19
6 1/8 -/- 4/6 5 3 8 1 - 2 2 1 - 2 7
Samara-2
*
26:53
20 8/10 -/1 4/4 - 2 2 - 1 1 3 - 3 3 22
Samara-2
*
13:20
- -/- -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 - - 2 - 4 1 3
Zenit M
*
30:11
20 6/9 1/3 5/6 2 2 4 1 1 - - - 4 4 20
Zenit M
*
16:10
9 2/4 1/1 2/2 - - - - - - - 1 3 1 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
17:36
15 6/10 -/- 3/5 1 - 1 - - 2 1 - 3 3 9
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
12:33
20 8/9 -/- 4/4 2 4 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 4 31
Khimki-2
07:58
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 3 3 - - - 1 1 1 - 1
Khimki-2
*
12:52
4 2/4 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - 1 - 2 1 4
Enisey-2
*
26:20
15 7/11 -/1 1/2 4 9 13 1 - 3 - - 3 4 21
Enisey-2
*
23:59
28 10/12 -/- 8/8 4 10 14 - 2 2 - - - 4 44
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
25:53
27 9/13 -/1 9/10 3 3 6 - - 1 - - 1 8 33
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:04
12 6/9 -/- -/1 4 6 10 - 1 1 - - 1 2 19
N.Novgorod 2
29:54
30 12/17 -/- 6/6 4 7 11 2 1 2 2 - 1 3 41
N.Novgorod 2
20:55
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 2 9
N.Novgorod 2
*
28:05
18 7/11 -/- 4/6 4 5 9 1 1 1 2 1 3 6 26
N.Novgorod 2
*
17:23
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 2 5 7 - 2 3 2 - 1 1 15
UNICS-2
09:11
- -/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - 1 - - - - - 3
UNICS-2
14:11
7 2/4 -/- 3/3 2 1 3 - - 1 - - 2 2 7
Avtodor 2
11:19
3 1/4 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 - - 1 - - 1 2 2
Avtodor 2
15:08
6 2/3 -/1 2/4 - 4 4 1 - - 3 - 2 2 10
Samara-2
*
07:36
- -/3 -/- -/2 1 1 2 - - - - 1 1 1 -4
Samara-2
13:46
7 3/4 -/2 1/2 1 1 2 - 1 - 2 - 3 2 7
Khimki-2
06:41
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 1 2
Khimki-2
03:52
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - 1 - 1 - 1
Enisey-2
*
18:37
16 5/6 1/2 3/4 2 1 3 - - - - - 3 3 16
Enisey-2
*
18:49
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 2 1 1 - - 4 1 3
Average 16:50 9.8 59.5% 18.8% 73.2% 1.8 2.9 4.7 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.8 0.4 1.8 2.2 11.8
Youth Supercup
1 (0)
07:54
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - 3 - 2
MSU
07:54
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - 3 - 2
Average 7:54 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 2.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0
Average 17:03 10.0 60.2% 28.0% 75.6% 1.9 2.9 4.7 0.3 0.5 0.7 0.8 0.3 1.7 2.1 12.1
2014-15
14 (7)
2:37:21
79 32/59 2/4 9/14 10 28 38 1 5 5 4 4 16 12 80
Youth Championship
14 (7)
2:37:21
79 32/59 2/4 9/14 10 28 38 1 5 5 4 4 16 12 80
UNICS-2
*
05:21
7 1/2 1/1 2/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 8
Avtodor 2
*
13:19
8 4/7 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 1 1 9
Zenit M
03:33
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
19:43
6 3/9 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 1 2 2 3 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
13:06
5 2/3 -/- 1/1 1 2 3 - - - - - 1 1 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
10:35
8 4/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:58
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 2 3 5 - 1 - - - 4 3 12
Zenit M
15:15
9 4/8 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - - - - 1 1 1 9
Zenit M
*
15:02
5 2/6 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 2 1 -
Krasnye Krylia-2
14:06
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - - 3
UNICS-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS-2
02:02
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
07:04
4 2/6 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - 2 1 1 - 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
14:59
10 4/5 -/- 2/3 1 4 5 1 - 1 - - 1 3 15
Avtodor 2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
07:18
4 -/- 1/3 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - - - 1 4
Average 11:14 5.6 54.2% 50.0% 64.3% 0.7 2.0 2.7 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.3 1.1 0.9 5.7
Average 11:14 5.6 54.2% 50.0% 64.3% 0.7 2.0 2.7 0.1 0.4 0.4 0.3 0.3 1.1 0.9 5.7
All Seasons
150 (79)
33:17:31
1088 402/703 12/44 248/332 198 350 548 39 56 107 84 41 208 261 1303
Average 13:19 7.3 57.2% 27.3% 74.7% 1.3 2.3 3.7 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.6 0.3 1.4 1.7 8.7
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
All Seasons 44 34:27 30 2 12 9 4 14 10 5 3 3
04.02.2019
Spartak Home 64:50 - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
12.04.2017
Kondrashin & Belov Center Road 81:92 - 34:27 - - - - 4 - - 5 - -
06.04.2017
UNICS-2 Road 73:87 - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
05.04.2017
UNICS-2 Road 68:74 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
03.12.2016
UNICS-2 Home 97:43 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
06.10.2016
Enisey-2 Road 60:108 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
19.03.2016
Avtodor 2 Home 62:74 - - - - - - - - - 5 - -
15.03.2016
Samara-2 Home 66:65 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
22.02.2016
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 Home 110:46 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
31.01.2016
Enisey-2 Home 102:59 44 - - - - - - 14 10 - - -
19.01.2016
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Home 88:58 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
14.01.2016
N.Novgorod 2 Road 86:99 - - 30 - 12 - - - - - - -
09.12.2015
Avtodor 2 Road 73:79 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
27.09.2015
Spartak Road 77:78 - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
25.09.2015
Dynamo Road 82:55 - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 5

Photo