Senior

Season 2002-03
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Jon Robert Holden
5. Jon Robert Holden
G
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
SF
Evgeniy Pashutin
7. Evgeniy Pashutin
PG
Nikolay Padius
8. Nikolay Padius
G
Darius Songaila
9. Darius Songaila
SF
Nikolas Chatzivrettas
10. Nikolas Chatzivrettas
PG
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Yegor Vyaltsev
17. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C

Sergey Monya #12

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 10:00 - 8 1/1 2/3 - - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 8
Ural Great 11:49 - 2 1/1 0/2 - - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - 1
Ural Great* 16:20 - 7 2/4 1/2 - 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 7
Khimki 10:48 - 6 0/1 1/1 3/4 2 2 4 2 1 - - - 3 5 13
Khimki 17:32 - 7 2/3 1/4 - 1 2 3 1 1 1 - - 4 - 3
Khimki* 28:12 - 15 0/2 4/10 3/4 1 5 6 1 2 2 1 1 3 3 13
Khimki* 22:35 - 14 4/5 2/6 - 2 6 8 2 - 3 1 - 3 - 14
Lokomotiv MV* 14:40 - 9 1/3 2/3 1/2 - 5 5 - - 1 - 1 1 1 8
Lokomotiv MV* 18:11 - 17 4/4 3/4 - 3 4 7 2 1 - - - 1 - 25
Lokomotiv MV* 20:09 - 6 2/3 0/3 2/2 1 3 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 8
Total (10) 170:16 91 17/27 16/38 9/12 11 33 44 11 6 10 6 2 22 11 100
Average 17:01 9.1 62% 42% 75% 1.1 3.3 4.4 1.1 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.2 2.2 1.1 10.0
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi 18:00 - 10 2/4 2/4 - 2 2 4 1 - 2 - 1 2 - 6
Barcelona 8:00 - 3 - 1/2 - - 1 1 1 - - 1 - 4 - 1
Cibona* 23:00 - 5 1/2 1/1 - - 2 2 1 1 2 - 1 3 - 2
Efes Pilsen 18:00 - 10 1/2 1/4 5/6 2 2 4 1 1 - 1 - 1 4 15
Unicaja 20:00 - 5 1/3 1/4 - 1 4 5 1 - - 1 - 2 - 5
Efes Pilsen 13:00 - 5 1/1 1/1 - 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - 3 - 6
Cibona 15:00 - 4 1/3 0/2 2/2 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 1 1 1
Unicaja 6:00 - - 0/1 0/1 - - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - -1
Slask 13:00 - 5 0/2 1/2 2/2 1 3 4 - - - - - 4 2 4
Virtus Bologna 20:00 - 9 1/2 2/2 1/2 - 2 2 2 - - 3 - 1 3 16
Real Madrid 10:00 - 3 - 1/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2
Asvel 24:00 - 6 1/2 0/1 4/5 1 4 5 2 - 1 1 - 3 4 11
Olympiacos 11:00 - - - 0/1 - - 1 1 - - - - - 3 - -3
Partizan 18:00 - 2 1/2 0/2 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - - 3 2 -
Ulker 11:00 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - 1 1 - - - - - 2 - -
Slask 22:00 - 7 1/4 1/2 2/2 3 1 4 - - 1 1 - 3 1 5
Virtus Bologna 15:00 - 5 1/2 1/2 - - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 6
Real Madrid 16:00 - 6 0/1 2/4 - 1 1 2 - 2 2 - - 4 - 1
Asvel* 12:00 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 1 -3
Olympiacos 12:00 - 10 2/3 1/1 3/4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 3 2 8
Partizan 10:40 - 5 1/3 1/2 - 1 2 3 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 5
Ulker* 20:00 - 5 1/2 1/1 - - 2 2 - - - - - 4 - 2
Total (22) 335:40 107 17/40 18/42 19/23 15 36 51 10 8 13 11 2 54 22 89
Average 15:15 4.9 42% 42% 82% 0.7 1.6 2.3 0.5 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.1 2.5 1.0 4.0
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 12:26 - 7 2/4 1/3 - 1 4 5 - - - 1 - 2 - 7
Spartak 17:42 - 9 3/6 1/3 - - - - 1 4 - 1 - 2 - 8
Lokomotiv MV 10:00 - 2 1/2 - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - 1
Samara 10:34 - 6 0/1 2/3 - 1 1 2 - - 2 1 - 2 - 3
Avtodor 12:12 - 4 1/2 - 2/4 2 3 5 2 - 1 - - 2 2 7
Dynamo 13:18 - 8 2/3 1/4 1/2 2 1 3 - - - - - 1 1 6
EURAS 13:22 - 8 2/5 1/2 1/1 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 - 2 5
Ural Great 17:00 - 3 - 1/2 - - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 5
Khimki 13:14 - 7 1/2 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 3 1 4
UNICS 9:20 - 4 0/1 0/2 4/4 1 1 2 - - - - - 2 2 3
Spartak* 16:04 - 4 2/3 0/1 - - 4 4 - - - 1 - 2 2 7
Lokomotiv MV 20:18 - 3 - 1/2 - 1 1 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 - 2
Samara 19:31 - 9 1/3 2/5 1/2 1 3 4 - 2 - 1 - 4 2 8
Avtodor 9:19 - 5 1/2 1/1 - - 1 1 - - 2 1 1 1 - 2
Dynamo 21:13 - 15 4/6 2/2 1/2 4 2 6 2 1 3 - - 4 1 15
EURAS 15:49 - 7 2/3 1/2 0/1 1 - 1 1 1 1 - - 2 1 5
Ural Great* 16:34 - - 0/1 0/1 - - 3 3 1 - - 1 - 3 2 2
Khimki* 17:24 - 13 4/4 1/3 2/2 1 - 1 1 2 - - - 3 1 13
Total (18) 265:20 114 26/48 16/38 14/20 16 29 45 11 10 13 10 2 39 17 103
Average 14:44 6.3 54% 42% 70% 0.9 1.6 2.5 0.6 0.6 0.7 0.6 0.1 2.2 0.9 5.7
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 2:04 - - - 0/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Ural Great 6:00 - - 0/2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -2
Avtodor* 20:00 - 2 1/5 0/1 - 1 3 4 3 2 1 - - 3 1 3
Avtodor 11:43 - 5 2/2 0/1 1/1 1 4 5 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 9
Universitet YGR* 25:25 - 7 1/5 1/2 2/2 - 5 5 1 2 4 2 1 2 3 8
Universitet YGR 17:38 - 4 2/5 0/2 0/1 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 - 2 1 4
Total (6) 82:50 18 6/19 1/8 3/4 4 13 17 7 6 8 4 1 9 6 19
Average 13:48 3.0 31% 12% 75% 0.7 2.2 2.8 1.2 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.2 1.5 1.0 3.2
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Partizan 11:00 - 3 - 1/2 - - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 2 3
Dynamo 20:00 - 9 2/4 1/3 2/2 1 5 6 - - 1 1 - 2 1 10
Dynamo 16:37 - 5 1/3 1/3 - 3 - 3 1 3 - 1 - 1 1 9
Avtodor* 28:09 - 17 6/10 1/4 2/4 - 4 4 1 3 2 1 - 5 3 13
KK FMP* 16:25 - 3 0/3 1/2 - - 3 3 3 1 1 - 1 1 - 3
Spartak* 21:38 - 11 4/5 1/2 - 1 5 6 - 1 3 1 - 4 3 13
Total (6) 113:49 48 13/25 6/16 4/6 5 19 24 5 8 8 4 1 15 10 51
Average 18:58 8.0 52% 37% 66% 0.8 3.2 4.0 0.8 1.3 1.3 0.7 0.2 2.5 1.7 8.5
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Panathinaikos 38:00 - 16 4/4 2/3 2/2 - 7 7 2 1 1 2 - 3 3 26
PAOK 29:00 - 8 1/3 0/1 6/6 2 7 9 2 3 4 3 - 4 4 18
Total (2) 67:00 24 5/7 2/4 8/8 2 14 16 4 4 5 5 - 7 7 44
Average 33:30 12.0 71% 50% 100% 1.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 - 3.5 3.5 22.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)