Sergey Monya

# 12
Position
Small Forward
Date of birth
15.04.1983
Place of Birth
Saratov, Russia
Age
37 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
99 kg
Height
202 cm

Athlete's Career

2000-02
Avtodor Saratov, Russia;
2002-05
CSKA Moscow;
2005
drafted by Portland, NBA (1st #23);
2005-06
Portland Trail Blazers, NBA;
2006 (Jan) – Fort Worth Flyers, NBDL;
2006 (from Feb) – Sacramento Kings, NBA;
2006-10
Dynamo Moscow, Russia;
2010
present – Khimki Moscow region, Russia

Achievements

Won the 2002/03, 2003/04, 2004/05 Russian Championship with CSKA Moscow… won the 2005 Russian Cup with CSKA…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Euroleague
63 (10)
15:58:15
338 68/131 51/140 49/65 44 135 179 33 40 41 29 5 133 62 334
2004-05
20 (2)
4:35:20
107 23/42 17/44 10/15 18 47 65 10 20 10 9 - 27 14 137
Panathinaikos
11:50
3 -/1 -/2 3/4 - 4 4 1 2 - 1 - 3 2 6
TAU Ceramica
13:00
6 -/2 2/6 -/- 2 3 5 1 1 - - - 2 - 5
Ulker
16:45
9 3/3 1/3 -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 3 - 6
Ulker
10:00
8 3/3 -/1 2/3 1 - 1 - - - - - - 2 9
Scavolini
12:15
2 1/3 -/1 -/- 2 1 3 - - 3 1 - 2 - -2
Real Madrid
11:15
0 -/1 -/2 -/- - 2 2 - 1 - 2 - - - 2
Barcelona
13:15
6 1/2 1/3 1/2 2 2 4 1 1 - - - 2 2 8
Scavolini
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Barcelona
12:30
7 2/3 1/3 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 8
Skyliners
*
26:00
20 4/5 3/5 3/4 1 7 8 2 2 2 - - 1 3 28
Unicaja
09:45
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - 2 - - - 1 1 -
Pau-Orthez
17:00
8 1/1 2/2 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 2 - - 3 - 6
Ulker
25:45
10 2/4 2/4 -/- - 4 4 1 3 - 1 - - - 15
TAU Ceramica
09:45
4 -/- 1/2 1/2 - 2 2 - - - - - 1 3 6
Panathinaikos
04:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Benetton
19:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 - 1
Skyliners
*
10:00
0 -/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - 1 1 1 - - - 3
Unicaja
16:15
4 2/4 -/2 -/- 3 4 7 1 1 - 2 - 2 1 10
Pau-Orthez
16:15
6 3/6 -/- -/- 2 4 6 3 1 - - - 1 - 12
Ulker
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
TAU Ceramica
10:45
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 - 2 - - - 2 - 4
Panathinaikos
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Benetton
10:00
9 -/- 3/4 -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - - - 11
Average 13:46 5.4 54.8% 38.6% 66.7% 0.9 2.4 3.3 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.4 0.7 6.9
2003-04
21 (5)
5:47:15
124 28/49 16/54 20/27 11 52 63 13 12 18 9 3 52 26 108
Montepaschi
23:00
8 4/6 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 2 2 - - - 5 3 9
Maccabi
*
22:30
10 2/3 2/5 -/- - 2 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 - 6
Cibona
*
28:15
16 3/4 2/4 4/4 - 3 3 - - 2 2 - 2 3 17
TAU Ceramica
06:45
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - - - 1 3 - -3
Olympiacos
13:45
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 5 - -2
TAU Ceramica
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Cibona
13:00
0 -/1 -/1 -/- 2 3 5 - - 2 - - - - 1
Olympiacos
19:00
6 -/1 2/4 -/- 1 1 2 4 3 - 2 1 3 - 10
Zalgiris
12:00
5 1/1 -/- 3/4 - 3 3 - - 1 - - 4 2 4
Maccabi
07:00
1 -/1 -/2 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 3 1 -4
Skipper
16:00
6 1/3 -/1 4/4 - 4 4 - - - - - - 2 9
Panathinaikos
13:15
6 3/3 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 3 - 3
KRKA
*
15:45
2 -/2 -/2 2/2 - 6 6 - 1 3 1 - - 1 4
Unicaja
*
19:45
6 1/4 1/3 1/2 - 5 5 1 1 2 2 - 3 2 6
Montepaschi
*
21:30
5 1/3 1/5 -/- 1 1 2 1 - - - - 3 1 -
Zalgiris
23:00
5 2/3 -/4 1/2 1 6 7 1 1 1 - - 2 1 6
Maccabi
07:30
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - -1
Skipper
22:45
9 -/3 3/7 -/2 1 2 3 2 - - - - 3 2 4
Panathinaikos
14:00
5 1/1 1/3 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 3 1 -
KRKA
17:15
9 3/3 -/1 3/4 1 4 5 - 3 3 - - 1 4 15
Unicaja
14:15
6 1/1 1/4 1/1 1 2 3 - - - - - 3 2 5
Montepaschi
17:00
17 4/4 3/5 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 1 1 1 19
Average 16:32 5.9 57.1% 29.6% 74.1% 0.5 2.5 3.0 0.6 0.6 0.9 0.4 0.1 2.5 1.2 5.1
2002-03
22 (3)
5:35:40
107 17/40 18/42 19/23 15 36 51 10 8 13 11 2 54 22 89
Montepaschi
18:00
10 2/4 2/4 -/- 2 2 4 1 - 2 - 1 2 - 6
Barcelona
08:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 1 1 1 - - 1 - 4 - 1
Cibona
*
23:00
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 2 2 1 1 2 - 1 3 - 2
Efes Pilsen
18:00
10 1/2 1/4 5/6 2 2 4 1 1 - 1 - 1 4 15
Unicaja
20:00
5 1/3 1/4 -/- 1 4 5 1 - - 1 - 2 - 5
Efes Pilsen
13:00
5 1/1 1/1 -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - 3 - 6
Cibona
15:00
4 1/3 -/2 2/2 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 1 1 1
Unicaja
06:00
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - -1
Slask
13:00
5 -/2 1/2 2/2 1 3 4 - - - - - 4 2 4
Virtus Bologna
20:00
9 1/2 2/2 1/2 - 2 2 2 - - 3 - 1 3 16
Real Madrid
10:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 1 2
ASVEL
24:00
6 1/2 -/1 4/5 1 4 5 2 - 1 1 - 3 4 11
Olympiacos
11:00
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 3 - -3
Partizan
18:00
2 1/2 -/2 -/- 1 - 1 - 1 - - - 3 2 -
Ulker
11:00
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 2 - -
Slask
22:00
7 1/4 1/2 2/2 3 1 4 - - 1 1 - 3 1 5
Virtus Bologna
15:00
5 1/2 1/2 -/- - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 6
Real Madrid
16:00
6 -/1 2/4 -/- 1 1 2 - 2 2 - - 4 - 1
ASVEL
*
12:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 4 1 -3
Olympiacos
12:00
10 2/3 1/1 3/4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 3 2 8
Partizan
10:40
5 1/3 1/2 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 5
Ulker
*
20:00
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 4 - 2
Average 15:15 4.9 42.5% 42.9% 82.6% 0.7 1.6 2.3 0.5 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.1 2.5 1.0 4.0
Average 15:13 5.4 51.9% 36.4% 75.4% 0.7 2.1 2.8 0.5 0.6 0.7 0.5 0.1 2.1 1.0 5.3
Russian Championship
92 (34)
25:48:21
623 134/255 85/221 100/139 73 241 314 84 61 99 49 11 187 116 654
2004-05
32 (16)
8:55:42
186 42/87 25/64 27/39 26 76 102 27 22 31 16 - 66 34 194
Dynamo
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Dynamo
*
03:48
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Dynamo
*
06:22
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - - - - - - 2 2 2
Dynamo
*
20:50
8 4/5 -/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - - 5
Khimki
*
16:27
11 1/1 3/3 -/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 11
Khimki
*
18:11
8 1/3 2/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 5
Khimki
*
26:09
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 5
Ural Great
15:00
9 3/6 1/3 -/- 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2 2 8
Ural Great
20:00
2 1/4 -/2 -/- - 3 3 2 - 1 - - 1 - -
Ural Great
12:20
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 1 3
EURAS
*
26:00
9 3/6 1/2 -/- - 5 5 - 1 1 2 - 3 - 9
Spartak
*
19:29
3 1/2 -/1 1/2 1 2 3 - - 4 - - 2 2 -1
Dynamo
*
26:45
7 3/4 -/3 1/2 1 1 2 1 3 - - - 3 1 6
Dynamo
14:36
0 -/- -/2 -/- - 1 1 2 - - 1 - 1 - 1
UNICS
*
11:07
5 1/1 -/- 3/3 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 1 2 9
Samara
*
21:31
14 2/5 2/3 4/8 2 6 8 2 5 3 - - 3 6 21
Dynamo
04:35
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -2
Khimki
18:06
9 -/3 3/4 -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 4 1 4
Ural Great
24:29
6 2/5 -/1 2/2 1 7 8 1 1 - 2 - 3 1 12
Lokomotiv Rostov
21:19
16 2/4 4/6 -/- 3 2 5 - 1 1 - - 2 1 16
Spartak
12:09
0 -/1 -/2 -/- 2 1 3 1 - 1 - - 2 - -2
Novosibirsk
23:17
13 4/7 1/1 2/3 1 9 10 3 - 3 1 - 5 2 17
UNICS
13:43
0 -/1 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - - - 1 - 2
Dynamo
06:00
0 -/1 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - -
Dynamo
18:19
9 -/2 3/3 -/- 2 1 3 1 1 - - - 3 1 10
Dynamo
*
15:15
4 -/1 1/2 1/2 1 5 6 1 - 1 - - 1 1 7
Khimki
*
16:01
8 2/2 1/5 1/1 - 3 3 - - 1 2 - 4 1 5
Samara
*
23:47
9 3/4 -/2 3/5 2 4 6 - 1 - 1 - 2 4 14
Lokomotiv Rostov
22:29
5 1/2 1/2 -/- - 3 3 5 2 3 2 - 2 - 10
Ural Great
*
16:52
2 1/4 -/- -/- 2 4 6 3 - 2 1 - 4 - 3
Universitet
*
14:32
14 4/4 1/1 3/3 - 4 4 - 1 1 1 - 1 2 20
Novosibirsk
13:23
0 -/2 -/2 -/- - 1 1 1 1 2 - - 4 2 -5
EURAS
12:51
4 2/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 1 - 3 - 2
Average 16:44 5.8 48.3% 39.1% 69.2% 0.8 2.4 3.2 0.8 0.7 1.0 0.5 0.0 2.1 1.1 6.1
2003-04
32 (9)
9:37:03
232 49/93 28/81 50/68 20 103 123 35 23 45 17 7 60 54 257
UNICS
*
08:00
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 2 -1
UNICS
17:05
6 -/1 2/3 -/- - 3 3 - - - - - 2 - 5
UNICS
*
25:36
15 2/5 2/6 5/6 1 7 8 1 - - - 1 1 4 18
UNICS
08:05
0 -/- -/2 -/- - 4 4 - 1 1 1 - 3 1 1
Dynamo
17:45
13 3/3 2/3 1/2 - 3 3 - 1 - 1 - 3 1 14
Dynamo
18:26
7 2/2 1/2 -/- - 1 1 2 - - 1 - 5 1 6
Dynamo
10:10
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 1 - 3 - -
Lokomotiv Rostov
10:40
1 -/2 -/1 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 -4
Lokomotiv Rostov
27:23
14 2/2 2/3 4/5 - 8 8 3 2 1 - - 3 3 24
Lokomotiv Rostov
*
15:10
4 1/2 -/2 2/2 - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 2 1 2
Ural Great
07:41
6 2/6 -/- 2/2 4 3 7 - - 2 - - 2 1 6
Arsenal
*
29:46
19 3/5 2/4 7/9 1 5 6 2 1 2 1 - 3 5 23
Spartak
*
21:31
13 2/3 3/4 -/- 1 3 4 4 1 2 2 - 1 - 19
Novosibirsk
18:40
5 2/3 -/3 1/2 1 3 4 1 1 3 - 1 1 1 2
Lokomotiv Rostov
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
EURAS
*
20:00
9 3/3 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 2 - 10
UNICS
05:23
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -2
Dynamo
*
19:07
6 1/6 -/2 4/4 1 4 5 1 - 2 - 1 4 3 1
Dynamo
*
19:13
1 -/1 -/1 1/2 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 2 1 -1
Avtodor
*
28:31
9 3/5 -/4 3/5 - 5 5 2 1 2 1 - 2 4 10
Ural Great
11:51
3 1/1 -/1 1/2 - 1 1 - 2 - 1 - 1 1 5
Samara
23:39
9 2/2 1/3 2/2 2 5 7 1 - 4 1 - - 2 14
Spartak
13:05
2 -/1 -/2 2/2 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1 2 1 -3
Khimki
20:41
11 3/5 1/4 2/3 1 2 3 2 - 1 - - 2 4 11
Novosibirsk
23:18
4 -/3 1/2 1/2 1 9 10 3 - 2 - - - 1 11
UNICS
20:28
7 -/2 2/3 1/2 - 6 6 2 1 2 - - - 2 12
Arsenal
24:14
18 4/5 3/5 1/1 1 6 7 1 3 3 1 - 5 2 21
Avtodor
17:59
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 5 2 4
Dynamo
20:18
10 1/4 2/4 2/2 - 2 2 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 12
Samara
16:32
6 1/1 1/3 1/2 - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 1 2 6
Dynamo
21:35
10 2/4 1/5 3/5 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 9
EURAS
20:24
10 5/8 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 3 3 - 1 - 10
Lokomotiv Rostov
14:47
7 3/4 -/1 1/2 2 6 8 - - 3 1 - - 2 12
Average 18:02 7.3 52.7% 34.6% 73.5% 0.6 3.2 3.8 1.1 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.2 1.9 1.7 8.0
2002-03
28 (9)
7:15:36
205 43/75 32/76 23/32 27 62 89 22 16 23 16 4 61 28 203
Ural Great
10:00
8 1/1 2/3 -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 8
Ural Great
11:49
2 1/1 -/2 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - 1
Ural Great
*
16:20
7 2/4 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 7
Khimki
10:48
6 -/1 1/1 3/4 2 2 4 2 1 - - - 3 5 13
Khimki
17:32
7 2/3 1/4 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 1 - - 4 - 3
Khimki
*
28:12
15 -/2 4/10 3/4 1 5 6 1 2 2 1 1 3 3 13
Khimki
*
22:35
14 4/5 2/6 -/- 2 6 8 2 - 3 1 - 3 - 14
Lokomotiv MV
*
14:40
9 1/3 2/3 1/2 - 5 5 - - 1 - 1 1 1 8
Lokomotiv MV
*
18:11
17 4/4 3/4 -/- 3 4 7 2 1 - - - 1 - 25
Lokomotiv MV
*
20:09
6 2/3 -/3 2/2 1 3 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 8
UNICS
12:26
7 2/4 1/3 -/- 1 4 5 - - - 1 - 2 - 7
Spartak
17:42
9 3/6 1/3 -/- - - - 1 4 - 1 - 2 - 8
Lokomotiv MV
10:00
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - 1
Samara
10:34
6 -/1 2/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - 2 1 - 2 - 3
Avtodor
12:12
4 1/2 -/- 2/4 2 3 5 2 - 1 - - 2 2 7
Dynamo
13:18
8 2/3 1/4 1/2 2 1 3 - - - - - 1 1 6
EURAS
13:22
8 2/5 1/2 1/1 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 - 2 5
Ural Great
17:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 5
Khimki
13:14
7 1/2 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 3 1 4
UNICS
09:20
4 -/1 -/2 4/4 1 1 2 - - - - - 2 2 3
Spartak
*
16:04
4 2/3 -/1 -/- - 4 4 - - - 1 - 2 2 7
Lokomotiv MV
20:18
3 -/- 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 - 2
Samara
19:31
9 1/3 2/5 1/2 1 3 4 - 2 - 1 - 4 2 8
Avtodor
09:19
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 2 1 1 1 - 2
Dynamo
21:13
15 4/6 2/2 1/2 4 2 6 2 1 3 - - 4 1 15
EURAS
15:49
7 2/3 1/2 -/1 1 - 1 1 1 1 - - 2 1 5
Ural Great
*
16:34
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 1 - - 1 - 3 2 2
Khimki
*
17:24
13 4/4 1/3 2/2 1 - 1 1 2 - - - 3 1 13
Average 15:33 7.3 57.3% 42.1% 71.9% 1.0 2.2 3.2 0.8 0.6 0.8 0.6 0.1 2.2 1.0 7.3
Average 16:50 6.8 52.5% 38.5% 71.9% 0.8 2.6 3.4 0.9 0.7 1.1 0.5 0.1 2.0 1.3 7.1
Russian Cup
18 (7)
5:33:04
137 38/74 12/37 25/36 25 67 92 26 14 29 14 2 32 27 175
2004-05
6 (3)
2:13:57
59 16/29 5/15 12/15 13 25 38 13 3 14 5 1 10 10 77
UNICS
18:54
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 6 6 3 - 2 - - 4 - 5
Khimki
*
19:59
5 2/4 -/3 1/3 2 4 6 - - - 1 - 4 2 3
Novosibirsk
*
22:41
8 1/5 1/2 3/3 3 4 7 4 2 3 2 - 2 2 15
Novosibirsk
10:00
4 -/3 1/1 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 1 1 - 1 2
Standart
*
30:47
20 8/10 1/4 1/1 4 3 7 3 - 1 1 - - 1 26
Standart
31:36
19 5/7 1/3 6/6 3 7 10 3 1 7 - - - 4 26
Average 22:20 9.8 55.2% 33.3% 80.0% 2.2 4.2 6.3 2.2 0.5 2.3 0.8 0.2 1.7 1.7 12.8
2003-04
6 (2)
1:56:17
60 16/26 6/14 10/17 8 29 37 6 5 7 5 - 13 11 79
Ural Great
20:20
7 2/2 1/3 -/- 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 2 - 8
Khimki
10:10
8 1/5 2/3 -/1 - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 4 1 2
Lokomotiv Rostov
20:36
9 1/2 1/2 4/7 1 9 10 1 1 1 - - 2 4 17
Lokomotiv Rostov
*
17:10
10 4/8 -/2 2/4 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 8
Enisey
23:43
14 3/4 2/3 2/3 3 7 10 2 2 2 1 - 2 3 25
Enisey
*
24:18
12 5/5 -/1 2/2 1 5 6 2 1 2 1 - 1 1 19
Average 19:23 10.0 61.5% 42.9% 58.8% 1.3 4.8 6.2 1.0 0.8 1.2 0.8 0.0 2.2 1.8 13.2
2002-03
6 (2)
1:22:50
18 6/19 1/8 3/4 4 13 17 7 6 8 4 1 9 6 19
UNICS
02:04
0 -/- -/2 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Ural Great
06:00
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -2
Avtodor
*
20:00
2 1/5 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 3 2 1 - - 3 1 3
Avtodor
11:43
5 2/2 -/1 1/1 1 4 5 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 9
Universitet
*
25:25
7 1/5 1/2 2/2 - 5 5 1 2 4 2 1 2 3 8
Universitet
17:38
4 2/5 -/2 -/1 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 - 2 1 4
Average 13:48 3.0 31.6% 12.5% 75.0% 0.7 2.2 2.8 1.2 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.2 1.5 1.0 3.2
Average 18:30 7.6 51.4% 32.4% 69.4% 1.4 3.7 5.1 1.4 0.8 1.6 0.8 0.1 1.8 1.5 9.7
Preseason Tournaments
15 (6)
5:30:09
146 36/62 15/39 29/36 15 61 76 17 17 23 13 2 32 34 189
2004-05
1 (0)
13:06
10 3/3 -/- 4/4 2 3 5 1 - - - - - 2 18
Dynamo
13:06
10 3/3 -/- 4/4 2 3 5 1 - - - - - 2 18
Average 13:06 10.0 100.0% 0.0% 100.0% 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 18.0
2003-04
6 (3)
2:16:14
64 15/27 7/19 13/18 6 25 31 7 5 10 4 1 10 15 76
Estonian NT
*
28:09
19 5/8 2/6 3/5 1 6 7 - 2 - - - 1 4 22
Efes Pilsen
*
22:01
8 1/4 1/2 3/3 1 5 6 1 - 2 1 1 2 4 11
Lottomatica
18:04
4 2/3 -/2 -/- 2 3 5 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 6
Skipper
29:00
19 4/6 3/7 2/4 - 3 3 2 - 4 1 - - 3 16
Crvena Zvezda
*
19:00
7 2/4 -/1 3/4 - 4 4 1 1 3 1 - 4 3 6
Unicaja
20:00
7 1/2 1/1 2/2 2 4 6 2 2 - - - 2 1 15
Average 22:42 10.7 55.6% 36.8% 72.2% 1.0 4.2 5.2 1.2 0.8 1.7 0.7 0.2 1.7 2.5 12.7
2002-03
8 (3)
3:00:49
72 18/32 8/20 12/14 7 33 40 9 12 13 9 1 22 17 95
Partizan
11:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 2 3
Dynamo
20:00
9 2/4 1/3 2/2 1 5 6 - - 1 1 - 2 1 10
Dynamo
16:37
5 1/3 1/3 -/- 3 - 3 1 3 - 1 - 1 1 9
Avtodor
*
28:09
17 6/10 1/4 2/4 - 4 4 1 3 2 1 - 5 3 13
KK FMP
*
16:25
3 -/3 1/2 -/- - 3 3 3 1 1 - 1 1 - 3
Spartak
*
21:38
11 4/5 1/2 -/- 1 5 6 - 1 3 1 - 4 3 13
Panathinaikos
38:00
16 4/4 2/3 2/2 - 7 7 2 1 1 2 - 3 3 26
PAOK
29:00
8 1/3 -/1 6/6 2 7 9 2 3 4 3 - 4 4 18
Average 22:36 9.0 56.3% 40.0% 85.7% 0.9 4.1 5.0 1.1 1.5 1.6 1.1 0.1 2.8 2.1 11.9
Average 22:01 9.7 58.1% 38.5% 80.6% 1.0 4.1 5.1 1.1 1.1 1.5 0.9 0.1 2.1 2.3 12.6

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2004-05
58 (21)
15:44:59
352 81/158 47/123 49/69 57 148 205 50 45 55 30 1 103 58 408
Euroleague
20 (2)
4:35:20
107 23/42 17/44 10/15 18 47 65 10 20 10 9 - 27 14 137
Panathinaikos
11:50
3 -/1 -/2 3/4 - 4 4 1 2 - 1 - 3 2 6
TAU Ceramica
13:00
6 -/2 2/6 -/- 2 3 5 1 1 - - - 2 - 5
Ulker
16:45
9 3/3 1/3 -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 3 - 6
Ulker
10:00
8 3/3 -/1 2/3 1 - 1 - - - - - - 2 9
Scavolini
12:15
2 1/3 -/1 -/- 2 1 3 - - 3 1 - 2 - -2
Real Madrid
11:15
- -/1 -/2 -/- - 2 2 - 1 - 2 - - - 2
Barcelona
13:15
6 1/2 1/3 1/2 2 2 4 1 1 - - - 2 2 8
Scavolini
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Barcelona
12:30
7 2/3 1/3 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 8
Skyliners
*
26:00
20 4/5 3/5 3/4 1 7 8 2 2 2 - - 1 3 28
Unicaja
09:45
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - 2 - - - 1 1 -
Pau-Orthez
17:00
8 1/1 2/2 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 2 - - 3 - 6
Ulker
25:45
10 2/4 2/4 -/- - 4 4 1 3 - 1 - - - 15
TAU Ceramica
09:45
4 -/- 1/2 1/2 - 2 2 - - - - - 1 3 6
Panathinaikos
04:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Benetton
19:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 - 1
Skyliners
*
10:00
- -/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - 1 1 1 - - - 3
Unicaja
16:15
4 2/4 -/2 -/- 3 4 7 1 1 - 2 - 2 1 10
Pau-Orthez
16:15
6 3/6 -/- -/- 2 4 6 3 1 - - - 1 - 12
Ulker
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
TAU Ceramica
10:45
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 - 2 - - - 2 - 4
Panathinaikos
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Benetton
10:00
9 -/- 3/4 -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - - - 11
Average 13:46 5.4 54.8% 38.6% 66.7% 0.9 2.4 3.3 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.4 0.7 6.9
Russian Championship
32 (16)
8:55:42
186 42/87 25/64 27/39 26 76 102 27 22 31 16 - 66 34 194
Dynamo
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Dynamo
*
03:48
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Dynamo
*
06:22
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - - - - - - 2 2 2
Dynamo
*
20:50
8 4/5 -/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - - 5
Khimki
*
16:27
11 1/1 3/3 -/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 11
Khimki
*
18:11
8 1/3 2/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 5
Khimki
*
26:09
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 5
Ural Great
15:00
9 3/6 1/3 -/- 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2 2 8
Ural Great
20:00
2 1/4 -/2 -/- - 3 3 2 - 1 - - 1 - -
Ural Great
12:20
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 1 3
EURAS
*
26:00
9 3/6 1/2 -/- - 5 5 - 1 1 2 - 3 - 9
Spartak
*
19:29
3 1/2 -/1 1/2 1 2 3 - - 4 - - 2 2 -1
Dynamo
*
26:45
7 3/4 -/3 1/2 1 1 2 1 3 - - - 3 1 6
Dynamo
14:36
- -/- -/2 -/- - 1 1 2 - - 1 - 1 - 1
UNICS
*
11:07
5 1/1 -/- 3/3 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 1 2 9
Samara
*
21:31
14 2/5 2/3 4/8 2 6 8 2 5 3 - - 3 6 21
Dynamo
04:35
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -2
Khimki
18:06
9 -/3 3/4 -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 4 1 4
Ural Great
24:29
6 2/5 -/1 2/2 1 7 8 1 1 - 2 - 3 1 12
Lokomotiv Rostov
21:19
16 2/4 4/6 -/- 3 2 5 - 1 1 - - 2 1 16
Spartak
12:09
- -/1 -/2 -/- 2 1 3 1 - 1 - - 2 - -2
Novosibirsk
23:17
13 4/7 1/1 2/3 1 9 10 3 - 3 1 - 5 2 17
UNICS
13:43
- -/1 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - - - 1 - 2
Dynamo
06:00
- -/1 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - -
Dynamo
18:19
9 -/2 3/3 -/- 2 1 3 1 1 - - - 3 1 10
Dynamo
*
15:15
4 -/1 1/2 1/2 1 5 6 1 - 1 - - 1 1 7
Khimki
*
16:01
8 2/2 1/5 1/1 - 3 3 - - 1 2 - 4 1 5
Samara
*
23:47
9 3/4 -/2 3/5 2 4 6 - 1 - 1 - 2 4 14
Lokomotiv Rostov
22:29
5 1/2 1/2 -/- - 3 3 5 2 3 2 - 2 - 10
Ural Great
*
16:52
2 1/4 -/- -/- 2 4 6 3 - 2 1 - 4 - 3
Universitet
*
14:32
14 4/4 1/1 3/3 - 4 4 - 1 1 1 - 1 2 20
Novosibirsk
13:23
- -/2 -/2 -/- - 1 1 1 1 2 - - 4 2 -5
EURAS
12:51
4 2/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 1 - 3 - 2
Average 16:44 5.8 48.3% 39.1% 69.2% 0.8 2.4 3.2 0.8 0.7 1.0 0.5 0.0 2.1 1.1 6.1
Russian Cup
6 (3)
2:13:57
59 16/29 5/15 12/15 13 25 38 13 3 14 5 1 10 10 77
UNICS
18:54
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 6 6 3 - 2 - - 4 - 5
Khimki
*
19:59
5 2/4 -/3 1/3 2 4 6 - - - 1 - 4 2 3
Novosibirsk
*
22:41
8 1/5 1/2 3/3 3 4 7 4 2 3 2 - 2 2 15
Novosibirsk
10:00
4 -/3 1/1 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 1 1 - 1 2
Standart
*
30:47
20 8/10 1/4 1/1 4 3 7 3 - 1 1 - - 1 26
Standart
31:36
19 5/7 1/3 6/6 3 7 10 3 1 7 - - - 4 26
Average 22:20 9.8 55.2% 33.3% 80.0% 2.2 4.2 6.3 2.2 0.5 2.3 0.8 0.2 1.7 1.7 12.8
Preseason Tournaments
1 (0)
13:06
10 3/3 -/- 4/4 2 3 5 1 - - - - - 2 18
Dynamo
13:06
10 3/3 -/- 4/4 2 3 5 1 - - - - - 2 18
Average 13:06 10.0 100.0% 0.0% 100.0% 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 18.0
Average 16:18 6.1 51.3% 38.2% 71.0% 1.0 2.6 3.5 0.9 0.8 0.9 0.5 0.0 1.8 1.0 7.0
2003-04
59 (16)
17:20:35
416 93/168 50/149 80/112 39 184 223 54 40 70 31 10 125 91 444
Euroleague
21 (5)
5:47:15
124 28/49 16/54 20/27 11 52 63 13 12 18 9 3 52 26 108
Montepaschi
23:00
8 4/6 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 2 2 - - - 5 3 9
Maccabi
*
22:30
10 2/3 2/5 -/- - 2 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 - 6
Cibona
*
28:15
16 3/4 2/4 4/4 - 3 3 - - 2 2 - 2 3 17
TAU Ceramica
06:45
- -/- -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - - - 1 3 - -3
Olympiacos
13:45
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 5 - -2
TAU Ceramica
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Cibona
13:00
- -/1 -/1 -/- 2 3 5 - - 2 - - - - 1
Olympiacos
19:00
6 -/1 2/4 -/- 1 1 2 4 3 - 2 1 3 - 10
Zalgiris
12:00
5 1/1 -/- 3/4 - 3 3 - - 1 - - 4 2 4
Maccabi
07:00
1 -/1 -/2 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 3 1 -4
Skipper
16:00
6 1/3 -/1 4/4 - 4 4 - - - - - - 2 9
Panathinaikos
13:15
6 3/3 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 3 - 3
KRKA
*
15:45
2 -/2 -/2 2/2 - 6 6 - 1 3 1 - - 1 4
Unicaja
*
19:45
6 1/4 1/3 1/2 - 5 5 1 1 2 2 - 3 2 6
Montepaschi
*
21:30
5 1/3 1/5 -/- 1 1 2 1 - - - - 3 1 -
Zalgiris
23:00
5 2/3 -/4 1/2 1 6 7 1 1 1 - - 2 1 6
Maccabi
07:30
- -/1 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - -1
Skipper
22:45
9 -/3 3/7 -/2 1 2 3 2 - - - - 3 2 4
Panathinaikos
14:00
5 1/1 1/3 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 3 1 -
KRKA
17:15
9 3/3 -/1 3/4 1 4 5 - 3 3 - - 1 4 15
Unicaja
14:15
6 1/1 1/4 1/1 1 2 3 - - - - - 3 2 5
Montepaschi
17:00
17 4/4 3/5 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 1 1 1 19
Average 16:32 5.9 57.1% 29.6% 74.1% 0.5 2.5 3.0 0.6 0.6 0.9 0.4 0.1 2.5 1.2 5.1
Russian Championship
32 (9)
9:37:03
232 49/93 28/81 50/68 20 103 123 35 23 45 17 7 60 54 257
UNICS
*
08:00
- -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 2 -1
UNICS
17:05
6 -/1 2/3 -/- - 3 3 - - - - - 2 - 5
UNICS
*
25:36
15 2/5 2/6 5/6 1 7 8 1 - - - 1 1 4 18
UNICS
08:05
- -/- -/2 -/- - 4 4 - 1 1 1 - 3 1 1
Dynamo
17:45
13 3/3 2/3 1/2 - 3 3 - 1 - 1 - 3 1 14
Dynamo
18:26
7 2/2 1/2 -/- - 1 1 2 - - 1 - 5 1 6
Dynamo
10:10
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 1 - 3 - -
Lokomotiv Rostov
10:40
1 -/2 -/1 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 -4
Lokomotiv Rostov
27:23
14 2/2 2/3 4/5 - 8 8 3 2 1 - - 3 3 24
Lokomotiv Rostov
*
15:10
4 1/2 -/2 2/2 - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 2 1 2
Ural Great
07:41
6 2/6 -/- 2/2 4 3 7 - - 2 - - 2 1 6
Arsenal
*
29:46
19 3/5 2/4 7/9 1 5 6 2 1 2 1 - 3 5 23
Spartak
*
21:31
13 2/3 3/4 -/- 1 3 4 4 1 2 2 - 1 - 19
Novosibirsk
18:40
5 2/3 -/3 1/2 1 3 4 1 1 3 - 1 1 1 2
Lokomotiv Rostov
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
EURAS
*
20:00
9 3/3 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 2 - 10
UNICS
05:23
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -2
Dynamo
*
19:07
6 1/6 -/2 4/4 1 4 5 1 - 2 - 1 4 3 1
Dynamo
*
19:13
1 -/1 -/1 1/2 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 2 1 -1
Avtodor
*
28:31
9 3/5 -/4 3/5 - 5 5 2 1 2 1 - 2 4 10
Ural Great
11:51
3 1/1 -/1 1/2 - 1 1 - 2 - 1 - 1 1 5
Samara
23:39
9 2/2 1/3 2/2 2 5 7 1 - 4 1 - - 2 14
Spartak
13:05
2 -/1 -/2 2/2 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1 2 1 -3
Khimki
20:41
11 3/5 1/4 2/3 1 2 3 2 - 1 - - 2 4 11
Novosibirsk
23:18
4 -/3 1/2 1/2 1 9 10 3 - 2 - - - 1 11
UNICS
20:28
7 -/2 2/3 1/2 - 6 6 2 1 2 - - - 2 12
Arsenal
24:14
18 4/5 3/5 1/1 1 6 7 1 3 3 1 - 5 2 21
Avtodor
17:59
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 5 2 4
Dynamo
20:18
10 1/4 2/4 2/2 - 2 2 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 12
Samara
16:32
6 1/1 1/3 1/2 - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 1 2 6
Dynamo
21:35
10 2/4 1/5 3/5 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 9
EURAS
20:24
10 5/8 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 3 3 - 1 - 10
Lokomotiv Rostov
14:47
7 3/4 -/1 1/2 2 6 8 - - 3 1 - - 2 12
Average 18:02 7.3 52.7% 34.6% 73.5% 0.6 3.2 3.8 1.1 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.2 1.9 1.7 8.0
Russian Cup
6 (2)
1:56:17
60 16/26 6/14 10/17 8 29 37 6 5 7 5 - 13 11 79
Ural Great
20:20
7 2/2 1/3 -/- 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 2 - 8
Khimki
10:10
8 1/5 2/3 -/1 - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 4 1 2
Lokomotiv Rostov
20:36
9 1/2 1/2 4/7 1 9 10 1 1 1 - - 2 4 17
Lokomotiv Rostov
*
17:10
10 4/8 -/2 2/4 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 8
Enisey
23:43
14 3/4 2/3 2/3 3 7 10 2 2 2 1 - 2 3 25
Enisey
*
24:18
12 5/5 -/1 2/2 1 5 6 2 1 2 1 - 1 1 19
Average 19:23 10.0 61.5% 42.9% 58.8% 1.3 4.8 6.2 1.0 0.8 1.2 0.8 0.0 2.2 1.8 13.2
Preseason Tournaments
6 (3)
2:16:14
64 15/27 7/19 13/18 6 25 31 7 5 10 4 1 10 15 76
Estonian NT
*
28:09
19 5/8 2/6 3/5 1 6 7 - 2 - - - 1 4 22
Efes Pilsen
*
22:01
8 1/4 1/2 3/3 1 5 6 1 - 2 1 1 2 4 11
Lottomatica
18:04
4 2/3 -/2 -/- 2 3 5 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 6
Skipper
29:00
19 4/6 3/7 2/4 - 3 3 2 - 4 1 - - 3 16
Crvena Zvezda
*
19:00
7 2/4 -/1 3/4 - 4 4 1 1 3 1 - 4 3 6
Unicaja
20:00
7 1/2 1/1 2/2 2 4 6 2 2 - - - 2 1 15
Average 22:42 10.7 55.6% 36.8% 72.2% 1.0 4.2 5.2 1.2 0.8 1.7 0.7 0.2 1.7 2.5 12.7
Average 17:38 7.1 55.4% 33.6% 71.4% 0.7 3.1 3.8 0.9 0.7 1.2 0.5 0.2 2.1 1.5 7.5
2002-03
56 (14)
14:14:06
330 66/134 51/126 45/59 46 111 157 39 30 44 31 7 124 56 311
Euroleague
22 (3)
5:35:40
107 17/40 18/42 19/23 15 36 51 10 8 13 11 2 54 22 89
Montepaschi
18:00
10 2/4 2/4 -/- 2 2 4 1 - 2 - 1 2 - 6
Barcelona
08:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 1 1 1 - - 1 - 4 - 1
Cibona
*
23:00
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 2 2 1 1 2 - 1 3 - 2
Efes Pilsen
18:00
10 1/2 1/4 5/6 2 2 4 1 1 - 1 - 1 4 15
Unicaja
20:00
5 1/3 1/4 -/- 1 4 5 1 - - 1 - 2 - 5
Efes Pilsen
13:00
5 1/1 1/1 -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 1 - 3 - 6
Cibona
15:00
4 1/3 -/2 2/2 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 1 1 1
Unicaja
06:00
- -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - -1
Slask
13:00
5 -/2 1/2 2/2 1 3 4 - - - - - 4 2 4
Virtus Bologna
20:00
9 1/2 2/2 1/2 - 2 2 2 - - 3 - 1 3 16
Real Madrid
10:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 1 2
ASVEL
24:00
6 1/2 -/1 4/5 1 4 5 2 - 1 1 - 3 4 11
Olympiacos
11:00
- -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 3 - -3
Partizan
18:00
2 1/2 -/2 -/- 1 - 1 - 1 - - - 3 2 -
Ulker
11:00
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 2 - -
Slask
22:00
7 1/4 1/2 2/2 3 1 4 - - 1 1 - 3 1 5
Virtus Bologna
15:00
5 1/2 1/2 -/- - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 6
Real Madrid
16:00
6 -/1 2/4 -/- 1 1 2 - 2 2 - - 4 - 1
ASVEL
*
12:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 4 1 -3
Olympiacos
12:00
10 2/3 1/1 3/4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 3 2 8
Partizan
10:40
5 1/3 1/2 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 5
Ulker
*
20:00
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 4 - 2
Average 15:15 4.9 42.5% 42.9% 82.6% 0.7 1.6 2.3 0.5 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.1 2.5 1.0 4.0
Russian Championship
28 (9)
7:15:36
205 43/75 32/76 23/32 27 62 89 22 16 23 16 4 61 28 203
Ural Great
10:00
8 1/1 2/3 -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 8
Ural Great
11:49
2 1/1 -/2 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - 1
Ural Great
*
16:20
7 2/4 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 7
Khimki
10:48
6 -/1 1/1 3/4 2 2 4 2 1 - - - 3 5 13
Khimki
17:32
7 2/3 1/4 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 1 - - 4 - 3
Khimki
*
28:12
15 -/2 4/10 3/4 1 5 6 1 2 2 1 1 3 3 13
Khimki
*
22:35
14 4/5 2/6 -/- 2 6 8 2 - 3 1 - 3 - 14
Lokomotiv MV
*
14:40
9 1/3 2/3 1/2 - 5 5 - - 1 - 1 1 1 8
Lokomotiv MV
*
18:11
17 4/4 3/4 -/- 3 4 7 2 1 - - - 1 - 25
Lokomotiv MV
*
20:09
6 2/3 -/3 2/2 1 3 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 8
UNICS
12:26
7 2/4 1/3 -/- 1 4 5 - - - 1 - 2 - 7
Spartak
17:42
9 3/6 1/3 -/- - - - 1 4 - 1 - 2 - 8
Lokomotiv MV
10:00
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - 1
Samara
10:34
6 -/1 2/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - 2 1 - 2 - 3
Avtodor
12:12
4 1/2 -/- 2/4 2 3 5 2 - 1 - - 2 2 7
Dynamo
13:18
8 2/3 1/4 1/2 2 1 3 - - - - - 1 1 6
EURAS
13:22
8 2/5 1/2 1/1 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 - 2 5
Ural Great
17:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 5
Khimki
13:14
7 1/2 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 3 1 4
UNICS
09:20
4 -/1 -/2 4/4 1 1 2 - - - - - 2 2 3
Spartak
*
16:04
4 2/3 -/1 -/- - 4 4 - - - 1 - 2 2 7
Lokomotiv MV
20:18
3 -/- 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 - 2
Samara
19:31
9 1/3 2/5 1/2 1 3 4 - 2 - 1 - 4 2 8
Avtodor
09:19
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 2 1 1 1 - 2
Dynamo
21:13
15 4/6 2/2 1/2 4 2 6 2 1 3 - - 4 1 15
EURAS
15:49
7 2/3 1/2 -/1 1 - 1 1 1 1 - - 2 1 5
Ural Great
*
16:34
- -/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 1 - - 1 - 3 2 2
Khimki
*
17:24
13 4/4 1/3 2/2 1 - 1 1 2 - - - 3 1 13
Average 15:33 7.3 57.3% 42.1% 71.9% 1.0 2.2 3.2 0.8 0.6 0.8 0.6 0.1 2.2 1.0 7.3
Russian Cup
6 (2)
1:22:50
18 6/19 1/8 3/4 4 13 17 7 6 8 4 1 9 6 19
UNICS
02:04
- -/- -/2 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Ural Great
06:00
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -2
Avtodor
*
20:00
2 1/5 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 3 2 1 - - 3 1 3
Avtodor
11:43
5 2/2 -/1 1/1 1 4 5 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 9
Universitet
*
25:25
7 1/5 1/2 2/2 - 5 5 1 2 4 2 1 2 3 8
Universitet
17:38
4 2/5 -/2 -/1 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 - 2 1 4
Average 13:48 3.0 31.6% 12.5% 75.0% 0.7 2.2 2.8 1.2 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.2 1.5 1.0 3.2
Preseason Tournaments
8 (3)
3:00:49
72 18/32 8/20 12/14 7 33 40 9 12 13 9 1 22 17 95
Partizan
11:00
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 2 3
Dynamo
20:00
9 2/4 1/3 2/2 1 5 6 - - 1 1 - 2 1 10
Dynamo
16:37
5 1/3 1/3 -/- 3 - 3 1 3 - 1 - 1 1 9
Avtodor
*
28:09
17 6/10 1/4 2/4 - 4 4 1 3 2 1 - 5 3 13
KK FMP
*
16:25
3 -/3 1/2 -/- - 3 3 3 1 1 - 1 1 - 3
Spartak
*
21:38
11 4/5 1/2 -/- 1 5 6 - 1 3 1 - 4 3 13
Panathinaikos
38:00
16 4/4 2/3 2/2 - 7 7 2 1 1 2 - 3 3 26
PAOK
29:00
8 1/3 -/1 6/6 2 7 9 2 3 4 3 - 4 4 18
Average 22:36 9.0 56.3% 40.0% 85.7% 0.9 4.1 5.0 1.1 1.5 1.6 1.1 0.1 2.8 2.1 11.9
Average 15:15 5.9 49.3% 40.5% 76.3% 0.8 2.0 2.8 0.7 0.5 0.8 0.6 0.1 2.2 1.0 5.6
All Seasons
173 (51)
47:19:40
1098 240/460 148/398 174/240 142 443 585 143 115 169 92 18 352 205 1163
Average 16:25 6.3 52.2% 37.2% 72.5% 0.8 2.6 3.4 0.8 0.7 1.0 0.5 0.1 2.0 1.2 6.7

Personal records

Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
All Seasons 28 31:36 20 4 8 7 5 10 9 4 5 3
12.02.2005
Samara Home 88:66 - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
09.02.2005
Skyliners Road 88:103 28 - 20 - - - - - - - - -
06.02.2005
Standart Road 68:96 - - 20 - 8 - - - - 4 - -
30.01.2005
Standart Home 105:60 - 31:36 - - - - - 10 - - - -
16.01.2005
Lokomotiv Rostov Road 65:95 - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
27.12.2004
Novosibirsk Home 100:73 - - - - - - - 10 9 - - -
06.11.2004
Lokomotiv Rostov Home 99:72 - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
10.04.2004
Lokomotiv Rostov Home 116:67 - - - - - - - 10 9 - - -
27.03.2004
Ural Great Home 80:69 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
20.03.2004
Arsenal Home 113:70 - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
28.02.2004
Enisey Home 103:51 - - - - - - - 10 - - - -
22.11.2003
Novosibirsk Home 82:54 - - - - - - - 10 9 - - -
11.10.2003
EURAS Road 49:107 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
26.04.2003
Khimki Home 89:101 - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
05.02.2003
Virtus Bologna Home 80:65 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
26.10.2002
Dynamo Road 78:97 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 2 2 1 1 1 5 3 3 1 2

Photo