The match is over
Bolshoy Sukhodol, Nizhniy Novgorod region
02 September 2020 Wednesday / 13:00 MSK
CSKA Junior

Nesterov Cup (Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia), Group Tournament

Place: Bolshoy Sukhodol, Nizhniy Novgorod region

Crew Chief: Denis Shipiguzov (Perm)
Referee: Semyon Kirpich (Izhevsk)
Umpire: Matvey Agafonov (Nizhniy Novgorod)

By Quarters 1 2 3 4 Final
Parma-M 34
27/61
25/86
28/114
114
CSKA Junior 26
17/43
12/55
19/74
74
  -8 -10 -13 -9 -40

Parma-M

# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2 BUDIN Kirill
11:18
+9 12 1/1 2/2 4/6 - - - 4 - 1 - - 4 4 13
8 KOZIN Aleksandr
17:57
+8 10 3/8 -/- 4/9 3 - 3 - 1 1 - - 1 5 7
12 PEREVALOV Vladislav
17:52
+19 21 3/5 3/4 6/6 - 1 1 2 3 3 1 - 3 3 22
15 KLEMENTIEV Konstantin
15:35
+10 13 2/2 3/4 -/- - 3 3 3 - 1 - - 1 2 18
17 SHESTAKOV Yakov
15:32
+13 10 2/3 2/2 -/2 - 2 2 - - 2 - - 2 2 7
21 TUCHKOV Grigoriy
14:06
+14 6 -/2 2/2 -/- - 3 3 1 2 1 - - 1 - 8
25 KORYAKIN Arseniy
12:55
+12 4 1/1 -/1 2/2 - - - 2 - 1 - - 2 1 3
41 NOVIKOVSKIY Vadim
10:48
+20 2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 3 1 - 4 1 1
55 ZAPOROZHETS Yaroslav
14:20
+21 8 4/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 2 3 - - - 1 1 15
69 PLUGAREV Danil
13:57
+12 8 4/5 -/- -/- 3 2 5 3 - 1 - - 4 2 12
71 LISIN German
7:44
+8 4 1/1 -/- 2/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 1 6
73 SEMYONOV Arseniy
21:29
+26 14 3/9 1/2 5/7 3 2 5 1 - - 2 - 3 4 14
90 DOLMATOV Dmitriy
13:19
+17 2 -/1 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - 2 1 2
91 PODOLYAKIN Sergey
13:08
+11 - -/- -/1 -/2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 1 1 -1
TEAM 1 3 4 4
HC DVINYANINOV Roman -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
114 25/44
56%
13/19
68%
25/38
65%
12 24 36 22 11 16 4 0 30 28 131

CSKA Junior

74 17/47
36%
5/16
31%
25/39
64%
23 16 39 10 10 26 2 0 28 30 56
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
0 NAUMOV Vladimir
11:34
-13 3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 3 - -2
5 ZIMIN Ivan
7:14
-14 - -/1 -/- -/- - - - - 1 1 - - - - -1
6 KNYAZEV Valeriy
15:43
-2 7 1/4 1/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 2 1 4
8 MIKHEYEV Vladislav
20:55
-26 3 -/4 -/- 3/7 2 1 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 5 3
11 KLYUCHENKOV Daniil
12:51
-13 3 1/4 -/2 1/1 - 2 2 - 1 - - - 2 1 -
12 AKRAMOV Oleg
14:29
-16 7 3/5 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 - 4 - - 4 3 3
17 KRYLOV Kirill
20:49
-15 12 4/5 -/1 4/4 - - - 3 3 2 - - 3 5 16
21 FEDKIN Vadim
19:37
-20 14 3/5 1/4 5/9 1 1 2 1 - - - - 4 6 10
24 KOVALEV Denis
3:19
-11 - -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - -3
26 PETUKHOV Kirill
15:38
-16 7 1/2 -/- 5/8 3 2 5 - 1 7 - - 3 4 3
30 PETUKHOV Anton
20:55
-12 3 -/3 1/4 -/- 3 - 3 1 2 1 - - 1 1 2
34 SHULGIN Stepan
9:32
-12 - -/3 -/- -/- 4 1 5 1 - 4 - - 1 - -2
45 MAKAROV Maksim
21:08
-19 12 4/8 -/- 4/6 6 3 9 - 2 2 1 - 2 4 18
95 OMELNITSKIY Georgiy
6:16
-11 3 -/2 1/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - 1
TEAM 2 2 4 4
HC GERASIMOV Aleksandr -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR

Legend:

Min - Minutes played
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made-Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
Rb - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
+/- - Plus/Minus
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + Rb + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)
Parma-M
PAR
Points
CSKA Junior
CSK
63
Field Goal
63
56
2-points %
36
68
3-points %
31
65
Free Throws %
64
Parma-M
PAR
Rebounds
CSKA Junior
CSK
36
Total
39
12
Offensive
23
24
Defensive
16
Parma-M
PAR
Others
CSKA Junior
CSK
22
Assists
10
11
Steals
10
16
Turnovers
26
4
Blocks
2
30
Fouls
28
131
Performance Index Rating
56