Oleg Akramov

# 12
Position
Forward
Date of birth
12.02.2003
Place of Birth
Reutov, Moscow Region, Russia
Age
18 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
86 kg
Height
204 cm

Athlete's Career

Achievements

2021 VTB Youth United League champion

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Euroleague Junior Tournament
4 (0)
25:53
4 1/1 -/1 2/6 2 3 5 1 1 5 - - 9 3 -5
2019-20
4 (0)
25:53
4 1/1 -/1 2/6 2 3 5 1 1 5 - - 9 3 -5
Promitheas
05:30
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 4 - -2
ratiopharm Ulm
03:39
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -
Stellazzurra Academy
07:46
2 -/- -/1 2/4 1 - 1 - - 4 - - 2 2 -4
Bayern
08:58
0 -/- -/- -/2 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - 1 1 1
Average 6:28 1.0 100.0% 0.0% 33.3% 0.5 0.8 1.3 0.3 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 2.3 0.8 -1.3
Average 6:28 1.0 100.0% 0.0% 33.3% 0.5 0.8 1.3 0.3 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 2.3 0.8 -1.3
Youth Championship
51 (12)
14:37:17
329 85/181 29/119 72/103 52 138 190 73 47 89 9 10 82 95 345
2020-21
33 (12)
11:59:23
279 73/155 26/103 55/78 42 118 160 62 40 77 7 8 58 78 301
Enisey-2
*
29:33
7 1/3 1/5 2/2 1 6 7 4 - 3 - - 3 1 7
Enisey-2
28:35
2 1/3 -/- -/- 3 10 13 7 2 3 - - 2 2 19
Parma-M
11:58
5 1/1 1/3 -/- - - - 1 2 2 - - - - 4
Parma-M
10:50
5 1/1 1/3 -/- - - - - - 2 - - 1 - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
19:31
5 1/2 1/3 -/- 2 1 3 2 - 2 - - - - 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
02:23
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - 2
Zenit M
*
13:44
0 -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 6 - - 2 - -9
Zenit M
21:11
9 2/5 1/2 2/2 2 1 3 1 1 3 - 1 1 1 6
Khimki-2
12:20
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 - - 3 - - 2 2 1
Khimki-2
25:45
19 3/4 3/5 4/4 1 2 3 4 2 1 - - 4 3 23
Samara-2
25:26
9 3/5 -/4 3/6 - 1 1 6 - 2 - - 2 3 6
Samara-2
30:45
13 4/8 1/3 2/5 - 8 8 4 2 3 3 - - 3 21
Avtodor 2
*
18:19
1 -/1 -/3 1/2 - 3 3 2 - - - - - 1 2
MBA-2
*
25:38
2 1/2 -/2 -/- - 10 10 1 1 4 1 - 2 - 6
MBA-2
*
29:05
13 3/6 -/3 7/7 3 5 8 2 3 4 1 1 - 6 22
Runa-2
23:17
8 3/6 -/1 2/2 3 4 7 2 1 - 1 - 1 2 16
Runa-2
*
23:52
16 6/7 1/5 1/1 1 3 4 1 1 1 - - 1 1 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
29:33
14 2/7 2/7 4/4 1 4 5 4 1 6 - 1 2 5 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
16:34
1 -/2 -/2 1/2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - - 4 2 -5
Zenit M
28:59
15 5/12 1/4 2/4 5 4 9 1 3 3 - - 2 4 15
Zenit M
*
22:30
11 1/3 3/5 -/2 2 6 8 - 3 2 - 1 5 4 12
Khimki-2
22:40
3 -/- 1/4 -/- - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 3 1 1
Khimki-2
15:55
2 1/2 -/3 -/- - 4 4 2 - - - - - - 4
Avtodor 2
22:40
9 3/5 1/4 -/1 - 1 1 1 2 5 - - 2 5 5
Avtodor 2
*
24:19
4 1/8 -/6 2/3 2 4 6 2 2 1 - 1 3 3 -2
Samara-2
27:09
20 7/11 1/5 3/4 1 6 7 3 1 2 - 1 3 5 21
Samara-2
*
29:20
16 5/13 -/6 6/6 6 8 14 - 3 2 - - 2 5 20
UNICS-2
*
23:50
22 6/9 2/5 4/6 1 3 4 2 1 2 - - 1 5 23
UNICS-2
*
16:03
9 -/1 2/3 3/7 2 1 3 - 2 2 - - 1 5 10
N.Novgorod 2
14:59
6 3/6 -/- -/- 1 2 3 3 1 2 1 1 2 1 7
N.Novgorod 2
14:56
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 3 3 4 1 - - - 1 - 8
Enisey-2
29:09
17 4/9 2/5 3/4 1 7 8 2 1 3 - 1 2 5 18
Enisey-2
*
28:35
7 3/6 -/1 1/2 3 5 8 - 1 4 - - 3 3 7
Average 21:48 8.5 47.1% 25.2% 70.5% 1.3 3.6 4.8 1.9 1.2 2.3 0.2 0.2 1.8 2.4 9.1
2019-20
18 (0)
2:37:54
50 12/26 3/16 17/25 10 20 30 11 7 12 2 2 24 17 44
Parma-M
10:00
1 -/1 -/1 1/2 1 2 3 3 - 1 - - 3 1 1
Parma-M
05:16
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - 1
N.Novgorod 2
14:57
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 2 - 2 - - 2 - 3
N.Novgorod 2
11:48
6 1/3 1/2 1/2 3 4 7 - - - - 1 1 2 9
N.Novgorod 2
12:14
8 -/2 1/2 5/6 - - - - 1 - - - 2 3 6
N.Novgorod 2
11:21
2 1/3 -/1 -/- - 1 1 1 - - 1 1 5 - -4
UNICS-2
04:46
4 2/2 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - 1
UNICS-2
07:44
1 -/- -/1 1/2 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 2 2
Avtodor 2
10:14
3 1/1 -/- 1/1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 1 3
Avtodor 2
08:52
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -4
Samara-2
07:29
2 1/2 -/- -/- - - - 1 1 - - - - - 3
Samara-2
00:43
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
15:34
3 1/1 -/1 1/2 2 5 7 1 2 3 - - - 1 9
Enisey-2
04:46
5 1/2 -/- 3/3 1 1 2 - 1 1 1 - - 2 9
Primorje 2
10:43
2 1/2 -/2 -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Primorje 2
10:50
8 3/4 -/1 2/3 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 3 3 8
MBA-2
00:55
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
MBA-2
09:42
2 -/- -/1 2/4 - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 2 -1
Average 8:46 2.8 46.2% 18.8% 68.0% 0.6 1.1 1.7 0.6 0.4 0.7 0.1 0.1 1.3 0.9 2.4
Average 17:12 6.5 47.0% 24.4% 69.9% 1.0 2.7 3.7 1.4 0.9 1.7 0.2 0.2 1.6 1.9 6.8
Preseason Tournaments
3 (2)
1:00:44
36 9/17 1/4 15/19 7 10 17 1 5 10 - - 11 17 40
2020-21
3 (2)
1:00:44
36 9/17 1/4 15/19 7 10 17 1 5 10 - - 11 17 40
N.Novgorod 2
24:53
5 2/4 -/1 1/2 3 1 4 - 1 4 - - 4 4 2
Parma-M
*
14:29
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 - 4 - - 4 3 3
Samara-2
*
21:22
24 4/8 1/3 13/15 3 7 10 - 4 2 - - 3 10 35
Average 20:15 12.0 52.9% 25.0% 78.9% 2.3 3.3 5.7 0.3 1.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 3.7 5.7 13.3
Average 20:15 12.0 52.9% 25.0% 78.9% 2.3 3.3 5.7 0.3 1.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 3.7 5.7 13.3

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2020-21
33 (12)
11:59:23
279 73/155 26/103 55/78 42 118 160 62 40 77 7 8 58 78 301
Youth Championship
33 (12)
11:59:23
279 73/155 26/103 55/78 42 118 160 62 40 77 7 8 58 78 301
Enisey-2
*
29:33
7 1/3 1/5 2/2 1 6 7 4 - 3 - - 3 1 7
Enisey-2
28:35
2 1/3 -/- -/- 3 10 13 7 2 3 - - 2 2 19
Parma-M
11:58
5 1/1 1/3 -/- - - - 1 2 2 - - - - 4
Parma-M
10:50
5 1/1 1/3 -/- - - - - - 2 - - 1 - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
19:31
5 1/2 1/3 -/- 2 1 3 2 - 2 - - - - 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
02:23
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - 2
Zenit M
*
13:44
- -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 6 - - 2 - -9
Zenit M
21:11
9 2/5 1/2 2/2 2 1 3 1 1 3 - 1 1 1 6
Khimki-2
12:20
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 - - 3 - - 2 2 1
Khimki-2
25:45
19 3/4 3/5 4/4 1 2 3 4 2 1 - - 4 3 23
Samara-2
25:26
9 3/5 -/4 3/6 - 1 1 6 - 2 - - 2 3 6
Samara-2
30:45
13 4/8 1/3 2/5 - 8 8 4 2 3 3 - - 3 21
Avtodor 2
*
18:19
1 -/1 -/3 1/2 - 3 3 2 - - - - - 1 2
MBA-2
*
25:38
2 1/2 -/2 -/- - 10 10 1 1 4 1 - 2 - 6
MBA-2
*
29:05
13 3/6 -/3 7/7 3 5 8 2 3 4 1 1 - 6 22
Runa-2
23:17
8 3/6 -/1 2/2 3 4 7 2 1 - 1 - 1 2 16
Runa-2
*
23:52
16 6/7 1/5 1/1 1 3 4 1 1 1 - - 1 1 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
29:33
14 2/7 2/7 4/4 1 4 5 4 1 6 - 1 2 5 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
16:34
1 -/2 -/2 1/2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - - 4 2 -5
Zenit M
28:59
15 5/12 1/4 2/4 5 4 9 1 3 3 - - 2 4 15
Zenit M
*
22:30
11 1/3 3/5 -/2 2 6 8 - 3 2 - 1 5 4 12
Khimki-2
22:40
3 -/- 1/4 -/- - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 3 1 1
Khimki-2
15:55
2 1/2 -/3 -/- - 4 4 2 - - - - - - 4
Avtodor 2
22:40
9 3/5 1/4 -/1 - 1 1 1 2 5 - - 2 5 5
Avtodor 2
*
24:19
4 1/8 -/6 2/3 2 4 6 2 2 1 - 1 3 3 -2
Samara-2
27:09
20 7/11 1/5 3/4 1 6 7 3 1 2 - 1 3 5 21
Samara-2
*
29:20
16 5/13 -/6 6/6 6 8 14 - 3 2 - - 2 5 20
UNICS-2
*
23:50
22 6/9 2/5 4/6 1 3 4 2 1 2 - - 1 5 23
UNICS-2
*
16:03
9 -/1 2/3 3/7 2 1 3 - 2 2 - - 1 5 10
N.Novgorod 2
14:59
6 3/6 -/- -/- 1 2 3 3 1 2 1 1 2 1 7
N.Novgorod 2
14:56
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 3 3 4 1 - - - 1 - 8
Enisey-2
29:09
17 4/9 2/5 3/4 1 7 8 2 1 3 - 1 2 5 18
Enisey-2
*
28:35
7 3/6 -/1 1/2 3 5 8 - 1 4 - - 3 3 7
Average 21:48 8.5 47.1% 25.2% 70.5% 1.3 3.6 4.8 1.9 1.2 2.3 0.2 0.2 1.8 2.4 9.1
Preseason Tournaments
3 (2)
1:00:44
36 9/17 1/4 15/19 7 10 17 1 5 10 - - 11 17 40
N.Novgorod 2
24:53
5 2/4 -/1 1/2 3 1 4 - 1 4 - - 4 4 2
Parma-M
*
14:29
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 - 4 - - 4 3 3
Samara-2
*
21:22
24 4/8 1/3 13/15 3 7 10 - 4 2 - - 3 10 35
Average 20:15 12.0 52.9% 25.0% 78.9% 2.3 3.3 5.7 0.3 1.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 3.7 5.7 13.3
Average 21:48 8.5 47.1% 25.2% 70.5% 1.3 3.6 4.8 1.9 1.2 2.3 0.2 0.2 1.8 2.4 9.1
2019-20
22 (0)
3:03:47
54 13/27 3/17 19/31 12 23 35 12 8 17 2 2 33 20 39
Euroleague Junior Tournament
4 (0)
25:53
4 1/1 -/1 2/6 2 3 5 1 1 5 - - 9 3 -5
Promitheas
05:30
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 4 - -2
ratiopharm Ulm
03:39
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -
Stellazzurra Academy
07:46
2 -/- -/1 2/4 1 - 1 - - 4 - - 2 2 -4
Bayern
08:58
- -/- -/- -/2 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - 1 1 1
Average 6:28 1.0 100.0% 0.0% 33.3% 0.5 0.8 1.3 0.3 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 2.3 0.8 -1.3
Youth Championship
18 (0)
2:37:54
50 12/26 3/16 17/25 10 20 30 11 7 12 2 2 24 17 44
Parma-M
10:00
1 -/1 -/1 1/2 1 2 3 3 - 1 - - 3 1 1
Parma-M
05:16
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - 1
N.Novgorod 2
14:57
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 2 - 2 - - 2 - 3
N.Novgorod 2
11:48
6 1/3 1/2 1/2 3 4 7 - - - - 1 1 2 9
N.Novgorod 2
12:14
8 -/2 1/2 5/6 - - - - 1 - - - 2 3 6
N.Novgorod 2
11:21
2 1/3 -/1 -/- - 1 1 1 - - 1 1 5 - -4
UNICS-2
04:46
4 2/2 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - 1
UNICS-2
07:44
1 -/- -/1 1/2 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 2 2
Avtodor 2
10:14
3 1/1 -/- 1/1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 1 3
Avtodor 2
08:52
- -/2 -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -4
Samara-2
07:29
2 1/2 -/- -/- - - - 1 1 - - - - - 3
Samara-2
00:43
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
15:34
3 1/1 -/1 1/2 2 5 7 1 2 3 - - - 1 9
Enisey-2
04:46
5 1/2 -/- 3/3 1 1 2 - 1 1 1 - - 2 9
Primorje 2
10:43
2 1/2 -/2 -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Primorje 2
10:50
8 3/4 -/1 2/3 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 3 3 8
MBA-2
00:55
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
MBA-2
09:42
2 -/- -/1 2/4 - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 2 -1
Average 8:46 2.8 46.2% 18.8% 68.0% 0.6 1.1 1.7 0.6 0.4 0.7 0.1 0.1 1.3 0.9 2.4
Average 08:21 2.5 48.1% 17.6% 61.3% 0.5 1.0 1.6 0.5 0.4 0.8 0.1 0.1 1.5 0.9 1.8
All Seasons
55 (12)
15:03:10
333 86/182 29/120 74/109 54 141 195 74 48 94 9 10 91 98 340
Average 16:25 6.1 47.3% 24.2% 67.9% 1.0 2.6 3.5 1.3 0.9 1.7 0.2 0.2 1.7 1.8 6.2

Personal records

Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2020-21 23 30:45 19 3 6 7 7 13 10 5 3 3
24.03.2021
Enisey-2 Home 111:71 - - - - - - 7 13 10 - - -
24.02.2021
Khimki-2 Road 80:83 23 - 19 3 - - - - - - - -
11.02.2021
Samara-2 Home 81:65 - 30:45 - - - - - - - - - 3
17.01.2021
MBA-2 Home 71:50 - - - - - - - - 10 - - -
16.01.2021
MBA-2 Home 55:69 - - - - - 7 - - - - 3 -
12.01.2021
Runa-2 Home 81:65 - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
15.12.2020
Zenit M Road 70:76 - - - - - - - - - 5 3 -
14.12.2020
Zenit M Road 80:78 - - - 3 - - - - - - 3 -
20.11.2020
Samara-2 Road 57:71 - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
19.11.2020
Samara-2 Road 83:82 - - - - - - - 14 - 6 3 -
11.11.2020
UNICS-2 Home 89:85 23 - 22 - - - - - - - - -
Повторов (раз)
2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 1

Photo