Vladislav Mikheyev

# 8
Position
Guard
Date of birth
02.02.2004
Place of Birth
Severodvinsk, Russia
Age
17 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
84 kg
Height
192 cm

Athlete's Career

Achievements

2021 VTB Youth United League champion

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Euroleague Junior Tournament
4 (0)
29:18
- -/- -/3 -/- - 1 1 4 1 2 - - 2 - -1
2019-20
4 (0)
29:18
- -/- -/3 -/- - 1 1 4 1 2 - - 2 - -1
Promitheas
01:35
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
ratiopharm Ulm
10:29
0 -/- -/2 -/- - 1 1 3 - - - - - - 2
Stellazzurra Academy
05:17
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Bayern
11:57
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - 1 1 1 - - 1 - -1
Average 7:20 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 -0.3
Average 7:20 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 -0.3
Youth Championship
33 (13)
9:56:10
146 32/82 21/52 19/31 17 47 64 64 19 62 4 13 45 37 121
2021-22
12 (11)
4:57:41
83 21/59 9/27 14/24 12 27 39 36 14 35 3 10 17 28 75
Parma-M
20:31
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 4 - 1 - 3 - - -1
Parma-M
*
24:28
1 -/5 -/1 1/2 - 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 -4
Khimki-2
*
24:27
5 -/2 1/2 2/2 1 1 2 3 1 5 2 1 3 1 2
Khimki-2
*
27:42
9 1/2 2/4 1/2 - 2 2 2 - 3 - - 3 3 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
25:23
4 1/4 -/1 2/2 1 2 3 - - 4 - 1 1 3 -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
22:43
10 3/6 1/1 1/2 2 1 3 2 2 4 - - - 1 10
MBA-2
*
24:29
10 3/7 1/3 1/2 3 3 6 2 1 1 - 1 2 3 11
MBA-2
*
24:13
6 1/4 1/5 1/2 - 1 1 3 2 2 - - 1 4 5
Runa-2
*
24:16
11 1/6 2/3 3/4 2 2 4 6 1 5 - 1 3 3 9
Runa-2
*
25:23
6 3/6 -/- -/- 1 4 5 3 - 2 - 2 - 1 8
Enisey-2
*
22:50
8 4/7 -/3 -/1 - 5 5 3 2 2 - - 1 1 9
Enisey-2
*
31:16
11 3/6 1/3 2/5 1 5 6 7 3 3 - - 1 5 20
Average 24:48 6.9 35.6% 33.3% 58.3% 1.0 2.3 3.3 3.0 1.2 2.9 0.3 0.8 1.4 2.3 6.3
2020-21
18 (2)
4:19:53
46 9/19 8/21 4/6 4 17 21 26 5 23 1 2 28 6 27
Enisey-2
13:53
10 2/3 2/3 -/- - - - 4 - 1 - - 2 - 9
Khimki-2
06:23
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 1 1 -
Avtodor 2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS-2
*
17:03
0 -/- -/1 -/- 1 1 2 2 - 3 - - 2 - -2
UNICS-2
20:34
4 -/1 1/1 1/2 1 1 2 2 1 - - - 3 1 5
N.Novgorod 2
14:39
5 1/3 1/2 -/- - - - - - 3 - - 2 1 -2
N.Novgorod 2
21:51
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 1 - 3 - - - - 2
MBA-2
16:49
5 1/1 1/3 -/- - 2 2 1 - - 1 - 1 - 6
MBA-2
11:32
0 -/- -/2 -/- - 2 2 2 - - - - 2 1 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
08:35
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
16:05
5 -/- 1/1 2/2 - 2 2 3 2 1 - - - 1 12
Zenit M
10:16
5 1/1 1/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - 2 - 2
Zenit M
*
20:31
4 2/2 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 4 - -
Avtodor 2
26:28
3 -/- 1/3 -/- - - - 7 - 2 - - 2 1 5
Avtodor 2
20:15
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - -1
Samara-2
15:29
0 -/2 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 3 2 1 - 1 1 - 1
Samara-2
13:26
2 1/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - 3 - 1 2 - -4
Enisey-2
02:57
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Enisey-2
03:07
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -2
Average 14:26 2.6 47.4% 38.1% 66.7% 0.2 0.9 1.2 1.4 0.3 1.3 0.1 0.1 1.6 0.3 1.5
2019-20
3 (0)
38:36
17 2/4 4/4 1/1 1 3 4 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 19
Parma-M
15:48
12 -/1 4/4 -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - 1 - 1 12
Parma-M
19:09
5 2/3 -/- 1/1 - 1 1 2 - 3 - - - 2 6
MBA-2
03:39
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1
Average 12:52 5.7 50.0% 100.0% 100.0% 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0 6.3
Average 18:04 4.4 39.0% 40.4% 61.3% 0.5 1.4 1.9 1.9 0.6 1.9 0.1 0.4 1.4 1.1 3.7
Preseason Tournaments
6 (3)
1:50:33
35 5/21 4/14 13/20 6 11 17 14 2 13 1 - 12 15 26
2021-22
3 (3)
1:14:35
28 4/14 4/13 8/11 3 6 9 11 1 11 - - 8 8 16
Irkut
*
17:36
11 1/2 2/5 3/4 - 2 2 - - 2 - - 1 2 7
Runa-2
*
36:14
7 1/7 1/6 2/2 2 3 5 9 1 4 - - 2 1 6
MBA-2
*
20:45
10 2/5 1/2 3/5 1 1 2 2 - 5 - - 5 5 3
Average 24:52 9.3 28.6% 30.8% 72.7% 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.7 0.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 2.7 2.7 5.3
2020-21
3 (0)
35:58
7 1/7 -/1 5/9 3 5 8 3 1 2 1 - 4 7 10
N.Novgorod 2
00:08
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
Parma-M
20:55
3 -/4 -/- 3/7 2 1 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 5 3
Samara-2
14:55
4 1/3 -/1 2/2 1 4 5 1 1 - - - 2 2 8
Average 11:59 2.3 14.3% 0.0% 55.6% 1.0 1.7 2.7 1.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.0 1.3 2.3 3.3
Average 18:26 5.8 23.8% 28.6% 65.0% 1.0 1.8 2.8 2.3 0.3 2.2 0.2 0.0 2.0 2.5 4.3

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2021-22
12 (11)
4:57:41
83 21/59 9/27 14/24 12 27 39 36 14 35 3 10 17 28 75
Youth Championship
12 (11)
4:57:41
83 21/59 9/27 14/24 12 27 39 36 14 35 3 10 17 28 75
Parma-M
20:31
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 4 - 1 - 3 - - -1
Parma-M
*
24:28
1 -/5 -/1 1/2 - 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 -4
Khimki-2
*
24:27
5 -/2 1/2 2/2 1 1 2 3 1 5 2 1 3 1 2
Khimki-2
*
27:42
9 1/2 2/4 1/2 - 2 2 2 - 3 - - 3 3 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
25:23
4 1/4 -/1 2/2 1 2 3 - - 4 - 1 1 3 -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
22:43
10 3/6 1/1 1/2 2 1 3 2 2 4 - - - 1 10
MBA-2
*
24:29
10 3/7 1/3 1/2 3 3 6 2 1 1 - 1 2 3 11
MBA-2
*
24:13
6 1/4 1/5 1/2 - 1 1 3 2 2 - - 1 4 5
Runa-2
*
24:16
11 1/6 2/3 3/4 2 2 4 6 1 5 - 1 3 3 9
Runa-2
*
25:23
6 3/6 -/- -/- 1 4 5 3 - 2 - 2 - 1 8
Enisey-2
*
22:50
8 4/7 -/3 -/1 - 5 5 3 2 2 - - 1 1 9
Enisey-2
*
31:16
11 3/6 1/3 2/5 1 5 6 7 3 3 - - 1 5 20
Average 24:48 6.9 35.6% 33.3% 58.3% 1.0 2.3 3.3 3.0 1.2 2.9 0.3 0.8 1.4 2.3 6.3
Preseason Tournaments
3 (3)
1:14:35
28 4/14 4/13 8/11 3 6 9 11 1 11 - - 8 8 16
Irkut
*
17:36
11 1/2 2/5 3/4 - 2 2 - - 2 - - 1 2 7
Runa-2
*
36:14
7 1/7 1/6 2/2 2 3 5 9 1 4 - - 2 1 6
MBA-2
*
20:45
10 2/5 1/2 3/5 1 1 2 2 - 5 - - 5 5 3
Average 24:52 9.3 28.6% 30.8% 72.7% 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.7 0.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 2.7 2.7 5.3
Average 24:48 6.9 35.6% 33.3% 58.3% 1.0 2.3 3.3 3.0 1.2 2.9 0.3 0.8 1.4 2.3 6.3
2020-21
18 (2)
4:19:53
46 9/19 8/21 4/6 4 17 21 26 5 23 1 2 28 6 27
Youth Championship
18 (2)
4:19:53
46 9/19 8/21 4/6 4 17 21 26 5 23 1 2 28 6 27
Enisey-2
13:53
10 2/3 2/3 -/- - - - 4 - 1 - - 2 - 9
Khimki-2
06:23
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 1 1 -
Avtodor 2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS-2
*
17:03
- -/- -/1 -/- 1 1 2 2 - 3 - - 2 - -2
UNICS-2
20:34
4 -/1 1/1 1/2 1 1 2 2 1 - - - 3 1 5
N.Novgorod 2
14:39
5 1/3 1/2 -/- - - - - - 3 - - 2 1 -2
N.Novgorod 2
21:51
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 1 - 3 - - - - 2
MBA-2
16:49
5 1/1 1/3 -/- - 2 2 1 - - 1 - 1 - 6
MBA-2
11:32
- -/- -/2 -/- - 2 2 2 - - - - 2 1 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
08:35
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
16:05
5 -/- 1/1 2/2 - 2 2 3 2 1 - - - 1 12
Zenit M
10:16
5 1/1 1/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - 2 - 2
Zenit M
*
20:31
4 2/2 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 4 - -
Avtodor 2
26:28
3 -/- 1/3 -/- - - - 7 - 2 - - 2 1 5
Avtodor 2
20:15
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - -1
Samara-2
15:29
- -/2 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 3 2 1 - 1 1 - 1
Samara-2
13:26
2 1/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - 3 - 1 2 - -4
Enisey-2
02:57
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Enisey-2
03:07
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -2
Average 14:26 2.6 47.4% 38.1% 66.7% 0.2 0.9 1.2 1.4 0.3 1.3 0.1 0.1 1.6 0.3 1.5
Preseason Tournaments
3 (0)
35:58
7 1/7 -/1 5/9 3 5 8 3 1 2 1 - 4 7 10
N.Novgorod 2
00:08
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
Parma-M
20:55
3 -/4 -/- 3/7 2 1 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 5 3
Samara-2
14:55
4 1/3 -/1 2/2 1 4 5 1 1 - - - 2 2 8
Average 11:59 2.3 14.3% 0.0% 55.6% 1.0 1.7 2.7 1.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.0 1.3 2.3 3.3
Average 14:26 2.6 47.4% 38.1% 66.7% 0.2 0.9 1.2 1.4 0.3 1.3 0.1 0.1 1.6 0.3 1.5
2019-20
7 (0)
1:07:54
17 2/4 4/7 1/1 1 4 5 6 1 6 - 1 2 3 18
Euroleague Junior Tournament
4 (0)
29:18
- -/- -/3 -/- - 1 1 4 1 2 - - 2 - -1
Promitheas
01:35
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
ratiopharm Ulm
10:29
- -/- -/2 -/- - 1 1 3 - - - - - - 2
Stellazzurra Academy
05:17
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Bayern
11:57
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - 1 1 1 - - 1 - -1
Average 7:20 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 -0.3
Youth Championship
3 (0)
38:36
17 2/4 4/4 1/1 1 3 4 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 19
Parma-M
15:48
12 -/1 4/4 -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - 1 - 1 12
Parma-M
19:09
5 2/3 -/- 1/1 - 1 1 2 - 3 - - - 2 6
MBA-2
03:39
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1
Average 12:52 5.7 50.0% 100.0% 100.0% 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0 6.3
Average 09:42 2.4 50.0% 57.1% 100.0% 0.1 0.6 0.7 0.9 0.1 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.4 2.6
All Seasons
37 (13)
10:25:28
146 32/82 21/55 19/31 17 48 65 68 20 64 4 13 47 37 120
Average 16:54 3.9 39.0% 38.2% 61.3% 0.5 1.3 1.8 1.8 0.5 1.7 0.1 0.4 1.3 1.0 3.2

Personal records

Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2021-22 20 31:16 11 2 4 3 7 6 5 3 3 2
12.11.2021
Khimki-2 Home 78:73 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
11.11.2021
Khimki-2 Home 73:70 - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
20.10.2021
MBA-2 Home 59:61 - - - - - - - 6 - 3 - -
16.10.2021
Runa-2 Home 78:72 - - 11 2 - 3 - - - - - -
06.10.2021
Enisey-2 Home 94:50 - - - - 4 - - - 5 - - -
05.10.2021
Enisey-2 Home 79:80 20 31:16 11 - - - 7 6 5 - 3 -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
All Seasons 20 31:16 12 4 4 3 7 6 5 3 3 2
12.11.2021
Khimki-2 Home 78:73 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
20.10.2021
MBA-2 Home 59:61 - - - - - - - 6 - 3 - -
16.10.2021
Runa-2 Home 78:72 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
06.10.2021
Enisey-2 Home 94:50 - - - - 4 - - - 5 - - -
05.10.2021
Enisey-2 Home 79:80 20 31:16 - - - - 7 6 5 - 3 -
23.11.2020
Avtodor 2 Road 82:75 - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
25.02.2020
Parma-M Road 66:104 - - 12 4 - - - - - - - -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1

Photo