Denis Kovalev

# 24
Position
Guard
Date of birth
30.06.2001
Place of Birth
St.Petersburg, Russia
Age
20 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
83 kg
Height
191 cm

Athlete's Career

1st coach: Gennadiy Panyutin (Admiralteyskiy District Junior Sports School of the Olympic Reserve, St.Petersburg);
2016…
CSKA Junior Team

Achievements

Won the 2018 VTB Youth League with CSKA Junior…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Euroleague Junior Tournament
8 (7)
3:53:04
74 7/26 17/50 9/12 4 11 15 29 4 24 - 5 8 13 43
2018-19
4 (4)
1:54:04
36 4/15 7/27 7/10 2 5 7 17 3 15 - 2 4 7 15
CB L'Hospitalet
*
27:56
6 1/5 -/7 4/4 1 1 2 2 2 2 - 1 1 2 -1
DBA
*
21:26
9 1/1 2/5 1/2 - 1 1 6 1 1 - - 1 1 12
Rytas
*
30:03
10 1/5 2/9 2/4 1 - 1 5 - 7 - - - 3 -1
Stellazzurra Academy
*
34:39
11 1/4 3/6 -/- - 3 3 4 - 5 - 1 2 1 5
Average 28:31 9.0 26.7% 25.9% 70.0% 0.5 1.3 1.8 4.3 0.8 3.8 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.8 3.8
2017-18
4 (3)
1:59:00
38 3/11 10/23 2/2 2 6 8 12 1 9 - 3 4 6 28
Zalgiris
*
26:11
10 2/4 2/3 -/- 2 1 3 2 - - - - 1 1 12
Rytas
33:14
18 -/2 6/10 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 14
CFBB
*
31:47
2 1/3 -/5 -/- - 2 2 7 1 6 - 1 1 - -3
Fenerbahce
*
27:48
8 -/2 2/5 2/2 - 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 2 4 5
Average 29:45 9.5 27.3% 43.5% 100.0% 0.5 1.5 2.0 3.0 0.3 2.3 0.0 0.8 1.0 1.5 7.0
Average 29:08 9.3 26.9% 34.0% 75.0% 0.5 1.4 1.9 3.6 0.5 3.0 0.0 0.6 1.0 1.6 5.4
Youth Championship
109 (63)
30:52:08
730 129/313 123/368 103/132 36 111 147 178 65 140 1 22 113 100 488
2020-21
7 (1)
1:02:32
22 6/12 1/11 7/8 5 3 8 4 2 11 - 2 4 5 7
Khimki-2
00:12
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
*
17:53
2 -/2 -/2 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 1 2 -1
Avtodor 2
08:16
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 2 1 3 1 - 2 - - - - 3
Samara-2
01:05
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 3
Samara-2
05:41
3 -/2 -/1 3/4 - - - - 1 3 - 2 - 2 -3
Enisey-2
05:45
0 -/- -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - 3 - - 1 - -4
Enisey-2
23:40
12 6/7 -/5 -/- 2 1 3 2 1 1 - - 2 - 9
Average 8:56 3.1 50.0% 9.1% 87.5% 0.7 0.4 1.1 0.6 0.3 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.6 0.7 1.0
2019-20
38 (36)
9:14:09
187 45/86 23/92 28/38 11 34 45 52 25 39 - 7 44 34 133
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
MBA-2
*
11:39
4 2/2 -/3 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 2 -
MBA-2
*
20:23
5 1/2 1/3 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -
Khimki-2
17:11
6 2/4 -/5 2/3 - - - 2 1 1 - - 1 2 1
Khimki-2
*
06:41
5 1/1 1/2 -/- - - - - 1 1 - - 2 - 2
Parma-M
*
12:16
12 2/2 2/5 2/2 - - - - 1 - - - - 2 12
Parma-M
*
12:15
5 1/2 1/4 -/- - - - 1 - 3 - - - - -1
N.Novgorod 2
*
14:36
6 2/3 -/3 2/2 - - - 4 - - - - 1 1 6
N.Novgorod 2
*
10:29
3 1/1 -/- 1/1 - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 1
UNICS-2
*
16:06
9 3/4 1/3 -/- 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 7
UNICS-2
*
14:12
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - 3 1 - - - - - 3
Avtodor 2
*
11:54
5 1/2 1/3 -/- - - - - 1 1 - - - - 2
Avtodor 2
*
05:34
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - 2
Samara-2
*
11:20
4 1/4 -/1 2/4 - 1 1 2 - - - 1 2 2 -
Samara-2
*
11:48
2 1/2 -/- -/2 - 4 4 - - 2 - 1 1 1 -
Primorje 2
*
21:12
17 4/8 2/3 3/4 1 3 4 1 - 1 - 1 2 2 14
Primorje 2
*
07:29
2 1/1 -/3 -/- - 1 1 3 1 - - - - - 4
Zenit M
*
06:40
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 2 1 - - 2 1 1
Zenit M
*
17:14
0 -/1 -/4 -/- 2 1 3 1 - 1 - 1 - - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
19:47
4 2/3 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - - - 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
14:19
7 2/3 1/4 -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - 4
Khimki-2
*
11:29
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 1 1 1 1 1 - - 1 - 2
Khimki-2
*
13:09
3 -/1 1/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 3 1 -
Parma-M
*
23:03
3 -/1 -/3 3/4 - - - 5 2 3 - - 2 2 2
Parma-M
*
17:31
7 3/4 -/3 1/1 - 1 1 5 2 - - - 1 1 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
15:56
9 -/1 3/3 -/- - 1 1 3 1 1 - - 2 - 10
N.Novgorod 2
*
11:21
7 2/2 1/3 -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - 6
UNICS-2
*
14:36
6 1/2 1/4 1/2 1 - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 1 3
UNICS-2
*
11:14
0 -/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - 1 - - -5
Avtodor 2
*
17:03
8 1/2 2/8 -/- 1 2 3 - - - - 1 3 3 3
Avtodor 2
*
27:43
5 1/2 1/6 -/- 2 2 4 3 - 2 - - 1 - 3
Samara-2
*
18:39
4 2/3 -/2 -/- - 1 1 2 - 2 - - - 1 3
Samara-2
*
20:28
3 -/1 1/1 -/- - - - 4 2 2 - - 1 - 5
Enisey-2
*
15:29
7 2/4 -/2 3/4 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 1 3 7
Enisey-2
*
18:40
5 1/2 1/3 -/- 1 3 4 1 1 2 - - 1 1 6
Primorje 2
*
20:59
12 3/4 -/2 6/7 - 2 2 2 4 1 - - 2 4 17
Primorje 2
*
12:05
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 4 - -2
MBA-2
08:11
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - - - 1 1 - -4
MBA-2
*
13:28
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 - 2 2 1 1 - - - 1 2 7
Average 14:35 4.9 52.3% 25.0% 73.7% 0.3 0.9 1.2 1.4 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.2 1.2 0.9 3.5
2018-19
36 (7)
9:30:19
256 39/112 48/139 34/48 11 38 49 51 18 32 1 11 34 30 150
Parma-M
20:23
5 1/3 1/6 -/- - 1 1 3 1 1 - 1 - - 1
Parma-M
19:00
18 2/5 4/7 2/2 2 - 2 1 - 1 - - 1 1 14
UNICS-2
*
10:00
0 -/1 -/4 -/- - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 - - -3
UNICS-2
15:32
0 -/- -/4 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - 1 - -4
N.Novgorod 2
08:15
3 1/2 -/1 1/3 - - - 1 - - - - - 2 2
N.Novgorod 2
22:06
7 2/5 1/5 -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 - -2
Parma-M
19:37
9 -/- 3/6 -/- - 2 2 6 1 1 - - 1 1 14
Parma-M
09:50
0 -/1 -/2 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 1 - -2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
23:33
5 -/3 1/5 2/4 - 3 3 1 - - - - 1 2 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
06:53
2 1/4 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -2
Enisey-2
16:00
5 1/3 1/2 -/- - 3 3 3 - 1 - - 1 1 7
Enisey-2
*
16:48
7 2/2 1/3 -/- - - - - - - 1 - 4 - 2
Spartak-2
12:04
10 1/3 2/5 2/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - - 1 8
Spartak-2
17:04
16 2/5 4/8 -/- - - - 2 2 - - - 1 - 12
Zenit M
12:54
0 -/6 -/- -/- - - - 2 - - - 1 1 - -6
Zenit M
16:48
10 2/4 -/1 6/7 1 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 - 3 11
Samara-2
04:47
0 -/1 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - - - -1
Samara-2
18:52
6 2/6 -/3 2/4 - 3 3 3 1 2 - - - 1 3
Avtodor 2
12:41
6 -/1 2/3 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - - - 5
Avtodor 2
*
15:05
3 -/6 1/3 -/- 2 - 2 - - 2 - 1 1 - -7
Khimki-2
06:30
6 -/2 2/3 -/- - 1 1 - - - - 2 - - 2
Khimki-2
*
06:38
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -2
UNICS-2
24:25
20 3/4 4/8 2/3 1 - 1 2 - 2 - 1 1 2 15
UNICS-2
*
09:52
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 - -5
N.Novgorod 2
*
20:03
6 2/5 -/3 2/2 - 3 3 4 - 1 - - 1 1 6
N.Novgorod 2
*
21:46
7 2/3 -/6 3/5 - 2 2 3 2 2 - - 2 4 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
12:53
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - - - 2 - 2 - - 1 - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
10:14
4 1/4 -/3 2/3 - - - - - - - 1 1 1 -4
Enisey-2
21:20
22 1/5 6/7 2/4 1 1 2 4 1 - - - 1 2 23
Enisey-2
26:37
17 1/4 5/8 -/- - 1 1 2 5 3 - 1 1 1 15
Spartak-2
30:23
19 4/5 3/9 2/2 1 - 1 2 2 2 - - 3 2 14
Spartak-2
24:05
24 5/6 4/7 2/2 2 - 2 1 - 1 - - 2 2 22
Zenit M
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
12:38
0 -/4 -/1 -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - -7
Samara-2
21:36
11 1/3 2/6 3/3 - 3 3 - - - - - 1 1 8
Avtodor 2
11:58
5 2/2 -/3 1/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 1 3
Avtodor 2
11:09
3 -/1 1/3 -/- - 2 2 2 1 - - - 1 1 5
Average 15:51 7.1 34.8% 34.5% 70.8% 0.3 1.1 1.4 1.4 0.5 0.9 0.0 0.3 0.9 0.8 4.2
2017-18
28 (19)
11:05:08
265 39/103 51/126 34/38 9 36 45 71 20 58 - 2 31 31 198
Samara-2
09:37
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 2 - -2
Samara-2
20:15
10 2/4 2/4 -/- - 2 2 - 1 3 - - 1 - 5
Zenit M
35:52
18 4/10 2/5 4/4 1 1 2 2 1 1 - 1 3 2 11
Zenit M
17:48
7 1/3 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - 3 - - 3 2 1
Parma-M
*
32:47
7 2/3 1/7 -/- - 2 2 4 1 2 - - 1 - 4
Parma-M
*
32:30
9 1/3 1/5 4/4 - 2 2 4 1 - - - 1 2 11
Enisey-2
*
25:31
9 3/5 1/4 -/- - - - 5 2 2 - - - 1 10
Enisey-2
01:56
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
15:38
5 1/3 1/1 -/- 1 - 1 1 1 3 - - - - 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
22:26
19 2/4 5/7 -/- - 1 1 4 1 3 - - - - 18
UNICS-2
*
26:50
12 2/6 2/3 2/2 - 2 2 2 2 2 - - 3 3 11
UNICS-2
*
36:28
18 4/8 3/7 1/1 1 2 3 4 1 2 - - 1 1 16
Samara-2
*
30:22
12 3/5 2/5 -/- - 1 1 2 1 - - - 1 1 11
Samara-2
*
33:07
8 2/8 1/6 1/2 - 4 4 5 - 2 - - - 1 4
Avtodor 2
*
32:05
8 1/3 1/6 3/3 1 2 3 4 1 4 - - 3 1 3
Avtodor 2
*
27:32
9 -/4 3/6 -/- - 2 2 4 1 5 - - 1 - 3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
16:07
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 4 1 3 - - - - 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
11:32
4 -/2 1/2 1/2 - - - - - 2 - - 1 2 -1
Zenit M
30:52
20 3/5 4/9 2/2 1 - 1 3 - 1 - - 1 1 16
Zenit M
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Parma-M
13:51
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - - - 2 - 3 - - - 1 3
Parma-M
*
18:56
4 -/2 1/4 1/2 - - - 1 - - - 1 2 2 -2
Khimki-2
*
16:52
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 - - - 3 - 2 - - 1 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
30:37
8 -/3 2/6 2/2 - 6 6 5 1 4 - - - 2 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:23
29 3/3 7/14 2/2 - - - 4 3 1 - - 1 2 29
UNICS-2
*
33:41
13 2/5 3/9 -/- 2 1 3 2 - 2 - - 1 3 9
UNICS-2
*
31:45
21 -/3 6/8 3/4 1 4 5 2 - 3 - - 1 2 20
Enisey-2
*
20:19
2 1/2 -/2 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 3 - -5
Enisey-2
12:29
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 - 1 3 1 3 - - - - 2
Average 23:45 9.5 37.9% 40.5% 89.5% 0.3 1.3 1.6 2.5 0.7 2.1 0.0 0.1 1.1 1.1 7.1
Average 17:00 6.7 41.2% 33.4% 78.0% 0.3 1.0 1.3 1.6 0.6 1.3 0.0 0.2 1.0 0.9 4.5
Preseason Tournaments
6 (3)
1:32:18
50 8/19 10/22 4/6 3 5 8 6 5 12 - - 10 6 28
2020-21
3 (1)
27:11
10 4/8 -/3 2/3 1 3 4 2 2 5 - - 5 2 2
N.Novgorod 2
11:53
3 1/4 -/1 1/2 - 1 1 2 1 1 - - 1 1 1
Parma-M
03:19
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - -3
Samara-2
*
11:59
7 3/4 -/1 1/1 1 2 3 - 1 2 - - 4 1 4
Average 9:04 3.3 50.0% 0.0% 66.7% 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.7 0.7 0.7
2018-19
3 (2)
1:05:07
40 4/11 10/19 2/3 2 2 4 4 3 7 - - 5 4 26
Caterbury Lions
*
19:05
10 -/3 3/4 1/2 - - - 1 2 1 - - 1 1 7
Gran Canaria
*
22:26
16 2/4 4/9 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 5 - - 3 1 6
CBA
23:36
14 2/4 3/6 1/1 1 - 1 3 - 1 - - 1 2 13
Average 21:42 13.3 36.4% 52.6% 66.7% 0.7 0.7 1.3 1.3 1.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.7 1.3 8.7
Average 15:23 8.3 42.1% 45.5% 66.7% 0.5 0.8 1.3 1.0 0.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.7 1.0 4.7

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2020-21
7 (1)
1:02:32
22 6/12 1/11 7/8 5 3 8 4 2 11 - 2 4 5 7
Youth Championship
7 (1)
1:02:32
22 6/12 1/11 7/8 5 3 8 4 2 11 - 2 4 5 7
Khimki-2
00:12
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
*
17:53
2 -/2 -/2 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 1 2 -1
Avtodor 2
08:16
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 2 1 3 1 - 2 - - - - 3
Samara-2
01:05
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 3
Samara-2
05:41
3 -/2 -/1 3/4 - - - - 1 3 - 2 - 2 -3
Enisey-2
05:45
- -/- -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - 3 - - 1 - -4
Enisey-2
23:40
12 6/7 -/5 -/- 2 1 3 2 1 1 - - 2 - 9
Average 8:56 3.1 50.0% 9.1% 87.5% 0.7 0.4 1.1 0.6 0.3 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.6 0.7 1.0
Preseason Tournaments
3 (1)
27:11
10 4/8 -/3 2/3 1 3 4 2 2 5 - - 5 2 2
N.Novgorod 2
11:53
3 1/4 -/1 1/2 - 1 1 2 1 1 - - 1 1 1
Parma-M
03:19
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - -3
Samara-2
*
11:59
7 3/4 -/1 1/1 1 2 3 - 1 2 - - 4 1 4
Average 9:04 3.3 50.0% 0.0% 66.7% 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.7 0.7 0.7
Average 08:56 3.1 50.0% 9.1% 87.5% 0.7 0.4 1.1 0.6 0.3 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.6 0.7 1.0
2019-20
38 (36)
9:14:09
187 45/86 23/92 28/38 11 34 45 52 25 39 - 7 44 34 133
Youth Championship
38 (36)
9:14:09
187 45/86 23/92 28/38 11 34 45 52 25 39 - 7 44 34 133
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
MBA-2
*
11:39
4 2/2 -/3 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 2 -
MBA-2
*
20:23
5 1/2 1/3 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -
Khimki-2
17:11
6 2/4 -/5 2/3 - - - 2 1 1 - - 1 2 1
Khimki-2
*
06:41
5 1/1 1/2 -/- - - - - 1 1 - - 2 - 2
Parma-M
*
12:16
12 2/2 2/5 2/2 - - - - 1 - - - - 2 12
Parma-M
*
12:15
5 1/2 1/4 -/- - - - 1 - 3 - - - - -1
N.Novgorod 2
*
14:36
6 2/3 -/3 2/2 - - - 4 - - - - 1 1 6
N.Novgorod 2
*
10:29
3 1/1 -/- 1/1 - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 1
UNICS-2
*
16:06
9 3/4 1/3 -/- 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 7
UNICS-2
*
14:12
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - 3 1 - - - - - 3
Avtodor 2
*
11:54
5 1/2 1/3 -/- - - - - 1 1 - - - - 2
Avtodor 2
*
05:34
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - 2
Samara-2
*
11:20
4 1/4 -/1 2/4 - 1 1 2 - - - 1 2 2 -
Samara-2
*
11:48
2 1/2 -/- -/2 - 4 4 - - 2 - 1 1 1 -
Primorje 2
*
21:12
17 4/8 2/3 3/4 1 3 4 1 - 1 - 1 2 2 14
Primorje 2
*
07:29
2 1/1 -/3 -/- - 1 1 3 1 - - - - - 4
Zenit M
*
06:40
- -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 2 1 - - 2 1 1
Zenit M
*
17:14
- -/1 -/4 -/- 2 1 3 1 - 1 - 1 - - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
19:47
4 2/3 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - - - 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
14:19
7 2/3 1/4 -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - 4
Khimki-2
*
11:29
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 1 1 1 1 1 - - 1 - 2
Khimki-2
*
13:09
3 -/1 1/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 3 1 -
Parma-M
*
23:03
3 -/1 -/3 3/4 - - - 5 2 3 - - 2 2 2
Parma-M
*
17:31
7 3/4 -/3 1/1 - 1 1 5 2 - - - 1 1 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
15:56
9 -/1 3/3 -/- - 1 1 3 1 1 - - 2 - 10
N.Novgorod 2
*
11:21
7 2/2 1/3 -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - 6
UNICS-2
*
14:36
6 1/2 1/4 1/2 1 - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 1 3
UNICS-2
*
11:14
- -/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - 1 - - -5
Avtodor 2
*
17:03
8 1/2 2/8 -/- 1 2 3 - - - - 1 3 3 3
Avtodor 2
*
27:43
5 1/2 1/6 -/- 2 2 4 3 - 2 - - 1 - 3
Samara-2
*
18:39
4 2/3 -/2 -/- - 1 1 2 - 2 - - - 1 3
Samara-2
*
20:28
3 -/1 1/1 -/- - - - 4 2 2 - - 1 - 5
Enisey-2
*
15:29
7 2/4 -/2 3/4 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 1 3 7
Enisey-2
*
18:40
5 1/2 1/3 -/- 1 3 4 1 1 2 - - 1 1 6
Primorje 2
*
20:59
12 3/4 -/2 6/7 - 2 2 2 4 1 - - 2 4 17
Primorje 2
*
12:05
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 4 - -2
MBA-2
08:11
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - - - 1 1 - -4
MBA-2
*
13:28
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 - 2 2 1 1 - - - 1 2 7
Average 14:35 4.9 52.3% 25.0% 73.7% 0.3 0.9 1.2 1.4 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.2 1.2 0.9 3.5
Average 14:35 4.9 52.3% 25.0% 73.7% 0.3 0.9 1.2 1.4 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.2 1.2 0.9 3.5
2018-19
40 (11)
11:24:23
292 43/127 55/166 41/58 13 43 56 68 21 47 1 13 38 37 165
Euroleague Junior Tournament
4 (4)
1:54:04
36 4/15 7/27 7/10 2 5 7 17 3 15 - 2 4 7 15
CB L'Hospitalet
*
27:56
6 1/5 -/7 4/4 1 1 2 2 2 2 - 1 1 2 -1
DBA
*
21:26
9 1/1 2/5 1/2 - 1 1 6 1 1 - - 1 1 12
Rytas
*
30:03
10 1/5 2/9 2/4 1 - 1 5 - 7 - - - 3 -1
Stellazzurra Academy
*
34:39
11 1/4 3/6 -/- - 3 3 4 - 5 - 1 2 1 5
Average 28:31 9.0 26.7% 25.9% 70.0% 0.5 1.3 1.8 4.3 0.8 3.8 0.0 0.5 1.0 1.8 3.8
Youth Championship
36 (7)
9:30:19
256 39/112 48/139 34/48 11 38 49 51 18 32 1 11 34 30 150
Parma-M
20:23
5 1/3 1/6 -/- - 1 1 3 1 1 - 1 - - 1
Parma-M
19:00
18 2/5 4/7 2/2 2 - 2 1 - 1 - - 1 1 14
UNICS-2
*
10:00
- -/1 -/4 -/- - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 - - -3
UNICS-2
15:32
- -/- -/4 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - 1 - -4
N.Novgorod 2
08:15
3 1/2 -/1 1/3 - - - 1 - - - - - 2 2
N.Novgorod 2
22:06
7 2/5 1/5 -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 - -2
Parma-M
19:37
9 -/- 3/6 -/- - 2 2 6 1 1 - - 1 1 14
Parma-M
09:50
- -/1 -/2 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 1 - -2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
23:33
5 -/3 1/5 2/4 - 3 3 1 - - - - 1 2 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
06:53
2 1/4 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -2
Enisey-2
16:00
5 1/3 1/2 -/- - 3 3 3 - 1 - - 1 1 7
Enisey-2
*
16:48
7 2/2 1/3 -/- - - - - - - 1 - 4 - 2
Spartak-2
12:04
10 1/3 2/5 2/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - - 1 8
Spartak-2
17:04
16 2/5 4/8 -/- - - - 2 2 - - - 1 - 12
Zenit M
12:54
- -/6 -/- -/- - - - 2 - - - 1 1 - -6
Zenit M
16:48
10 2/4 -/1 6/7 1 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 - 3 11
Samara-2
04:47
- -/1 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - - - -1
Samara-2
18:52
6 2/6 -/3 2/4 - 3 3 3 1 2 - - - 1 3
Avtodor 2
12:41
6 -/1 2/3 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - - - 5
Avtodor 2
*
15:05
3 -/6 1/3 -/- 2 - 2 - - 2 - 1 1 - -7
Khimki-2
06:30
6 -/2 2/3 -/- - 1 1 - - - - 2 - - 2
Khimki-2
*
06:38
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -2
UNICS-2
24:25
20 3/4 4/8 2/3 1 - 1 2 - 2 - 1 1 2 15
UNICS-2
*
09:52
- -/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 - -5
N.Novgorod 2
*
20:03
6 2/5 -/3 2/2 - 3 3 4 - 1 - - 1 1 6
N.Novgorod 2
*
21:46
7 2/3 -/6 3/5 - 2 2 3 2 2 - - 2 4 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
12:53
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - 2 - 2 - - 1 - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
10:14
4 1/4 -/3 2/3 - - - - - - - 1 1 1 -4
Enisey-2
21:20
22 1/5 6/7 2/4 1 1 2 4 1 - - - 1 2 23
Enisey-2
26:37
17 1/4 5/8 -/- - 1 1 2 5 3 - 1 1 1 15
Spartak-2
30:23
19 4/5 3/9 2/2 1 - 1 2 2 2 - - 3 2 14
Spartak-2
24:05
24 5/6 4/7 2/2 2 - 2 1 - 1 - - 2 2 22
Zenit M
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
12:38
- -/4 -/1 -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - -7
Samara-2
21:36
11 1/3 2/6 3/3 - 3 3 - - - - - 1 1 8
Avtodor 2
11:58
5 2/2 -/3 1/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 1 3
Avtodor 2
11:09
3 -/1 1/3 -/- - 2 2 2 1 - - - 1 1 5
Average 15:51 7.1 34.8% 34.5% 70.8% 0.3 1.1 1.4 1.4 0.5 0.9 0.0 0.3 0.9 0.8 4.2
Preseason Tournaments
3 (2)
1:05:07
40 4/11 10/19 2/3 2 2 4 4 3 7 - - 5 4 26
Caterbury Lions
*
19:05
10 -/3 3/4 1/2 - - - 1 2 1 - - 1 1 7
Gran Canaria
*
22:26
16 2/4 4/9 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 5 - - 3 1 6
CBA
23:36
14 2/4 3/6 1/1 1 - 1 3 - 1 - - 1 2 13
Average 21:42 13.3 36.4% 52.6% 66.7% 0.7 0.7 1.3 1.3 1.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.7 1.3 8.7
Average 17:07 7.3 33.9% 33.1% 70.7% 0.3 1.1 1.4 1.7 0.5 1.2 0.0 0.3 1.0 0.9 4.1
2017-18
32 (22)
13:04:08
303 42/114 61/149 36/40 11 42 53 83 21 67 - 5 35 37 226
Euroleague Junior Tournament
4 (3)
1:59:00
38 3/11 10/23 2/2 2 6 8 12 1 9 - 3 4 6 28
Zalgiris
*
26:11
10 2/4 2/3 -/- 2 1 3 2 - - - - 1 1 12
Rytas
33:14
18 -/2 6/10 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 14
CFBB
*
31:47
2 1/3 -/5 -/- - 2 2 7 1 6 - 1 1 - -3
Fenerbahce
*
27:48
8 -/2 2/5 2/2 - 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 2 4 5
Average 29:45 9.5 27.3% 43.5% 100.0% 0.5 1.5 2.0 3.0 0.3 2.3 0.0 0.8 1.0 1.5 7.0
Youth Championship
28 (19)
11:05:08
265 39/103 51/126 34/38 9 36 45 71 20 58 - 2 31 31 198
Samara-2
09:37
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 2 - -2
Samara-2
20:15
10 2/4 2/4 -/- - 2 2 - 1 3 - - 1 - 5
Zenit M
35:52
18 4/10 2/5 4/4 1 1 2 2 1 1 - 1 3 2 11
Zenit M
17:48
7 1/3 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - 3 - - 3 2 1
Parma-M
*
32:47
7 2/3 1/7 -/- - 2 2 4 1 2 - - 1 - 4
Parma-M
*
32:30
9 1/3 1/5 4/4 - 2 2 4 1 - - - 1 2 11
Enisey-2
*
25:31
9 3/5 1/4 -/- - - - 5 2 2 - - - 1 10
Enisey-2
01:56
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
15:38
5 1/3 1/1 -/- 1 - 1 1 1 3 - - - - 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
22:26
19 2/4 5/7 -/- - 1 1 4 1 3 - - - - 18
UNICS-2
*
26:50
12 2/6 2/3 2/2 - 2 2 2 2 2 - - 3 3 11
UNICS-2
*
36:28
18 4/8 3/7 1/1 1 2 3 4 1 2 - - 1 1 16
Samara-2
*
30:22
12 3/5 2/5 -/- - 1 1 2 1 - - - 1 1 11
Samara-2
*
33:07
8 2/8 1/6 1/2 - 4 4 5 - 2 - - - 1 4
Avtodor 2
*
32:05
8 1/3 1/6 3/3 1 2 3 4 1 4 - - 3 1 3
Avtodor 2
*
27:32
9 -/4 3/6 -/- - 2 2 4 1 5 - - 1 - 3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
16:07
- -/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 4 1 3 - - - - 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
11:32
4 -/2 1/2 1/2 - - - - - 2 - - 1 2 -1
Zenit M
30:52
20 3/5 4/9 2/2 1 - 1 3 - 1 - - 1 1 16
Zenit M
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Parma-M
13:51
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - - - 2 - 3 - - - 1 3
Parma-M
*
18:56
4 -/2 1/4 1/2 - - - 1 - - - 1 2 2 -2
Khimki-2
*
16:52
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 - - - 3 - 2 - - 1 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
30:37
8 -/3 2/6 2/2 - 6 6 5 1 4 - - - 2 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:23
29 3/3 7/14 2/2 - - - 4 3 1 - - 1 2 29
UNICS-2
*
33:41
13 2/5 3/9 -/- 2 1 3 2 - 2 - - 1 3 9
UNICS-2
*
31:45
21 -/3 6/8 3/4 1 4 5 2 - 3 - - 1 2 20
Enisey-2
*
20:19
2 1/2 -/2 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 3 - -5
Enisey-2
12:29
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 - 1 3 1 3 - - - - 2
Average 23:45 9.5 37.9% 40.5% 89.5% 0.3 1.3 1.6 2.5 0.7 2.1 0.0 0.1 1.1 1.1 7.1
Average 24:30 9.5 36.8% 40.9% 90.0% 0.3 1.3 1.7 2.6 0.7 2.1 0.0 0.2 1.1 1.2 7.1
All Seasons
117 (70)
34:45:12
804 136/339 140/418 112/144 40 122 162 207 69 164 1 27 121 113 531
Average 17:49 6.9 40.1% 33.5% 77.8% 0.3 1.0 1.4 1.8 0.6 1.4 0.0 0.2 1.0 1.0 4.5

Personal records

Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2016-17 - 08:51 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
06.04.2017
UNICS-2 Road 73:87 - 08:51 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
Повторов (раз)
- 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - -

Photo