Youth

Season 2019-20
Dmitriy Khaldeyev
11. Dmitriy Khaldeyev
C
Vasiliy Posrednikov
13. Vasiliy Posrednikov
PF
Kirill Savin
15. Kirill Savin
F
Danila Pokhodyayev
16. Danila Pokhodyayev
F
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Daniil Kochergin
20. Daniil Kochergin
F
Aleksandr Yershov
22. Aleksandr Yershov
G
Viktor Lakhin
30. Viktor Lakhin
PF
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG
Filipp Stoyko
35. Filipp Stoyko
G
Makar Konovalov
38. Makar Konovalov
PG
Vasiliy Lakhin
42. Vasiliy Lakhin
C
Aleksandr Shashkov
51. Aleksandr Shashkov
C

Dmitriy Khaldeyev #11

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Zenit M 8:41 -11 - 0/2 - - 1 5 6 1 - 2 - - 2 - 1
Zenit M* 17:58 +16 16 7/9 - 2/2 4 4 8 - 1 1 - - 1 1 22
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 9:21 -4 6 3/4 - 0/2 4 2 6 - - - - - 5 2 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 22:13 +3 17 5/7 - 7/10 2 3 5 - - 1 1 - 4 6 19
MBA-2 13:50 -4 10 5/6 - - 1 3 4 - 1 2 1 - 4 - 9
MBA-2 18:29 - 16 5/8 - 6/12 5 6 11 - 1 1 - 1 1 7 23
Total (6) 90:32 65 25/36 - 15/26 17 23 40 1 3 7 2 1 17 16 80
Average 15:05 10.8 69% - 57% 2.8 3.8 6.7 0.2 0.5 1.2 0.3 0.2 2.8 2.7 13.3
Superleague 1 Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki-Podmoskovje 5:39 +2 - 0/1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -2
Uralmash* 8:48 -10 3 1/3 0/1 1/2 - 2 2 - - 1 - 2 4 1 -5
Ural 11:24 -10 7 3/7 - 1/3 1 1 2 - - - - 1 3 2 1
Runa Basket 12:55 -3 8 4/9 - - 5 3 8 - 1 - - 1 2 - 9
Ufimets 6:04 -1 3 1/2 - 1/2 1 - 1 - 1 - - - 3 3 3
Samara 21:10 +2 11 5/7 - 1/1 3 1 4 - - - - - 3 3 13
Spartak 3:02 -2 2 1/2 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
Kupol-Rodniki 10:20 -2 6 3/4 - - 1 2 3 2 - 2 - - 1 - 7
Spartak Primorje 12:17 -11 - 0/1 - - - - - - 2 1 - - 2 - -2
Universitet YGR 5:22 +8 2 1/3 - - 2 1 3 - - - - - 2 1 2
Novosibirsk 6:20 -4 6 3/3 0/1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - 5
Khimki-Podmoskovje 11:32 +3 8 3/5 - 2/2 1 - 1 - - 2 - - 3 1 3
MBA 5:05 +1 1 0/1 - 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 1 1 -
Uralmash 12:23 -10 2 1/1 - - - 3 3 - - 1 2 - 2 1 5
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 18:28 -12 8 3/8 - 2/2 4 4 8 - 1 - - - 1 1 12
Runa Basket 13:13 +1 2 1/2 - - - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 3 - -
Ural 11:17 +2 2 1/4 - - 1 4 5 - - - - 1 3 - -
Ufimets 17:15 +9 8 3/5 - 2/2 3 1 4 - 1 1 - - 2 1 9
Samara* 4:15 -4 2 1/1 - - - - - - - 3 - - 1 1 -1
Burevestnik 18:01 -8 4 1/2 - 2/4 - 2 2 1 - - - - 4 2 2
Spartak 5:12 +3 1 0/1 - 1/2 - - - - - - - - 1 1 -1
Total (21) 220:02 86 36/72 0/2 14/22 23 27 50 4 6 13 2 6 42 19 60
Average 10:28 4.1 50% 0% 63% 1.1 1.3 2.4 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.1 0.3 2.0 0.9 2.9
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Burevestnik 10:32 +8 12 5/6 - 2/2 1 1 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 15
Burevestnik 4:56 -5 2 1/1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
Runa Basket 3:17 -1 1 - - 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 -1
Total (3) 18:45 15 6/7 - 3/4 1 1 2 2 - 3 2 - 3 2 15
Average 6:15 5.0 85% - 75% 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.7 - 1.0 0.7 - 1.0 0.7 5.0
Alexander Petrenko Memorial Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Universitet YGR 16:23 -18 9 4/5 - 1/2 1 3 4 - - - - - 3 1 9
MBA 13:33 - 12 4/5 - 4/5 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 3 4 11
Khimki-Podmoskovje 11:48 - 4 2/5 - - 2 - 2 2 - 1 - - 4 - -
Total (3) 41:44 25 10/15 - 5/7 4 4 8 2 - 3 - - 10 5 20
Average 13:54 8.3 66% - 71% 1.3 1.3 2.7 0.7 - 1.0 - - 3.3 1.7 6.7


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)