Youth

Season 2013-14
Aleksandr Gavrilov
4. Aleksandr Gavrilov
SG
Nikita Zaryanov
5. Nikita Zaryanov
C
Mikhail Maleyko
6. Mikhail Maleyko
SF
Anton Astapkovich
7. Anton Astapkovich
SF
Sergey Zhulkov
9. Sergey Zhulkov
C
Aleksandr Gankevich
10. Aleksandr Gankevich
SF
Valeriy Yershkov
12. Valeriy Yershkov
PG
Aleksandr Gudumak
13. Aleksandr Gudumak
PF
Vladislav Staratelev
14. Vladislav Staratelev
SF
Maxim Morozov
15. Maxim Morozov
PF
Timofey Yakushin
16. Timofey Yakushin
SG
Yuriy Karpenko
18. Yuriy Karpenko
SG
Andrey Korolyatin
19. Andrey Korolyatin
SF

Maxim Morozov #15

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo-2 13:49 +16 6 1/3 - 4/7 2 2 4 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 11
Dynamo-2 5:35 +5 - - 0/1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 1
Krasnye Krylia-2 10:09 -6 2 0/1 0/1 2/4 - - - - 1 1 - - - 2 -
Khimki-2 6:24 -10 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 3 1 -3
Enisey-2 11:49 +12 1 - 0/1 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 3 1 -2
Enisey-2 12:32 +9 10 4/8 - 2/4 4 - 4 1 1 - - - 1 - 9
Spartak-2 2:43 +1 1 - 0/1 1/2 1 - 1 - - - - - - - -
N.Novgorod 2 4:28 +11 3 0/1 1/1 - 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 - 3
N.Novgorod 2 7:11 +4 2 0/2 0/1 2/6 1 2 3 - 2 - - - 1 - -1
Total (9) 74:40 25 5/15 1/6 12/25 11 6 17 4 5 4 1 - 10 8 18
Average 8:17 2.8 33% 16% 48% 1.2 0.7 1.9 0.4 0.6 0.4 0.1 - 1.1 0.9 2.0
Junior League Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
MBA* 16:46 +15 11 4/6 1/3 0/3 - - - 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 5
Khimki* 12:27 -11 4 2/5 - 0/1 1 1 2 - 1 2 1 - - 1 3
MBA* 16:23 +20 6 0/2 0/2 6/8 3 3 6 - - 3 - - 1 5 7
Spartak* 16:46 +24 14 4/4 1/1 3/4 - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 2 15
Novosibirsk* 19:19 +19 11 4/6 - 3/4 2 4 6 2 2 4 - - 3 2 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 16:50 +12 8 2/4 - 4/4 2 1 3 4 1 2 - - - 2 14
Rodniki 12:31 - 9 3/5 - 3/3 3 2 5 2 - 4 - - - 2 12
Triumph 14:50 +11 12 6/7 - - 2 - 2 - 1 - - - 1 - 13
Novosibirsk 10:32 -12 - 0/2 - - 1 1 2 1 - 3 - - - 2 -
Samara Sports School 1 10:52 -7 5 1/4 0/1 3/8 2 2 4 2 - - - - 1 4 5
Lokomotiv Kuban* 17:04 -3 7 1/2 1/1 2/2 - - - 2 2 3 - - 1 1 7
Rodniki* 6:23 -3 - 0/1 - 0/2 - 2 2 - - 2 - - - 1 -2
Triumph* 18:12 +9 12 4/6 1/2 1/2 1 6 7 1 1 1 - - 1 1 16
Novosibirsk* 19:13 -1 13 5/5 - 3/4 - 2 2 1 1 - 2 - 1 2 19
Samara Sports School 1* 26:09 +2 13 5/6 0/1 3/4 - 3 3 1 1 3 - - 1 4 15
Enisey* 22:49 +21 17 6/8 1/2 2/3 3 6 9 1 - 3 - - - 3 23
Triumph* 31:28 +17 12 5/8 0/3 2/2 2 9 11 5 - 2 1 - - 4 25
Universitet Yugra* 18:50 +12 13 4/5 1/2 2/7 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 - - 5 16
N Novgorod* 19:12 +22 9 3/8 0/2 3/3 1 5 6 3 2 - - - 2 4 15
Enisey* 19:34 +23 17 6/9 1/3 2/3 2 4 6 - 2 - - 1 - 5 23
Universitet Yugra* 19:49 +23 4 2/4 0/3 - 2 - 2 3 3 2 - - - 1 6
BC Ryazan* 21:47 +59 10 4/9 0/2 2/3 1 2 3 2 2 2 - - 1 2 8
Baikal* 14:59 +22 16 5/7 2/2 - - 2 2 1 1 3 - - - 1 16
Total (23) 402:45 223 76/123 9/30 44/70 30 58 88 34 21 43 6 1 16 56 274
Average 17:30 9.7 61% 30% 62% 1.3 2.5 3.8 1.5 0.9 1.9 0.3 0.0 0.7 2.4 11.9
EB Nike Junior Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
BBA Ludwigsburg* 26:45 - 10 5/7 - - - 5 5 2 2 4 1 - 4 - 10
USK Future Stars* 24:10 -8 8 2/4 - 4/7 6 - 6 2 1 1 1 - 1 7 18
Zalgiris* 20:24 -15 9 3/4 0/1 3/4 1 3 4 3 1 3 1 - 1 3 14
Total (3) 71:19 27 10/15 0/1 7/11 7 8 15 7 4 8 3 - 6 10 42
Average 23:46 9.0 66% 0% 63% 2.3 2.7 5.0 2.3 1.3 2.7 1.0 - 2.0 3.3 14.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)