Youth

Season 2013-14
Aleksandr Gavrilov
4. Aleksandr Gavrilov
SG
Nikita Zaryanov
5. Nikita Zaryanov
C
Mikhail Maleyko
6. Mikhail Maleyko
SF
Anton Astapkovich
7. Anton Astapkovich
SF
Sergey Zhulkov
9. Sergey Zhulkov
C
Aleksandr Gankevich
10. Aleksandr Gankevich
SF
Valeriy Yershkov
12. Valeriy Yershkov
PG
Aleksandr Gudumak
13. Aleksandr Gudumak
PF
Vladislav Staratelev
14. Vladislav Staratelev
SF
Maxim Morozov
15. Maxim Morozov
PF
Timofey Yakushin
16. Timofey Yakushin
SG
Yuriy Karpenko
18. Yuriy Karpenko
SG
Andrey Korolyatin
19. Andrey Korolyatin
SF

Vladislav Staratelev #14

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo-2 15:41 +9 4 0/1 1/2 1/2 - 1 1 - - 3 - - 3 1 -3
Dynamo-2 20:27 -9 7 2/2 1/5 - 1 3 4 - - 1 - 1 3 - 2
Krasnye Krylia-2 14:48 +6 9 3/6 1/1 - 2 - 2 1 1 1 - - 1 - 8
Krasnye Krylia-2 15:43 +7 11 4/7 1/2 - 1 1 2 1 1 - - - 4 - 7
Triumph-2 7:48 +5 2 0/1 0/2 2/2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 1 1 -
Triumph-2 4:51 +5 - 0/1 - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - -1
UNICS-2 11:50 -4 - 0/1 0/4 - - - - - 2 3 - 1 1 - -8
UNICS-2 6:17 +9 5 2/2 - 1/4 1 1 2 1 - - - - - 2 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 20:27 +8 4 2/8 0/1 - 2 2 4 1 2 1 - 2 2 - -1
Spartak-2 7:10 - 2 1/2 0/1 - - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 - -2
Spartak-2* 19:59 - 5 1/5 1/2 - - 2 2 1 - - - 1 3 1 -
Dynamo-2* 27:28 +12 18 4/5 3/4 1/1 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 3 1 15
Dynamo-2* 23:44 +7 8 4/7 0/3 - 1 3 4 2 2 1 - 1 1 - 7
N.Novgorod 2 7:22 -4 5 0/1 1/1 2/4 1 1 2 1 - - - - 2 2 5
N.Novgorod 2 5:29 -1 3 1/1 - 1/2 1 - 1 - - 1 - - - 1 3
Khimki-2 9:51 -22 1 0/2 0/1 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 -5
Enisey-2 11:29 -4 4 2/3 0/1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 1 - 1
Enisey-2 15:06 +7 8 4/6 - - 1 2 3 1 - 4 - - 4 - 2
UNICS-2* 19:45 -6 6 2/2 0/2 2/2 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 4 2 4
UNICS-2* 3:36 -1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Krasnye Krylia-2 1:49 -5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 12:06 +5 7 1/1 1/2 2/3 - 1 1 2 - 2 - - 1 2 7
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 11:13 +3 3 0/1 1/3 - - - - 1 1 1 - - 3 - -2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 17:06 -13 10 2/3 2/3 - 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 2 1 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 10:57 +6 8 1/1 2/2 - - 1 1 2 1 - - - 2 - 10
Khimki-2 0:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2 6:36 -4 2 0/1 0/1 2/4 - - - - - - - - 1 2 -1
Spartak-2 2:33 -3 - - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 1
Spartak-2 8:23 +8 3 0/2 1/3 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 1
Triumph-2 1:05 -3 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -
Triumph-2 2:50 +2 - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
Total (31) 343:32 135 36/72 16/46 15/26 16 24 40 17 14 26 1 8 49 17 64
Average 11:04 4.4 50% 34% 57% 0.5 0.8 1.3 0.5 0.5 0.8 0.0 0.3 1.6 0.5 2.1
Junior League Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
MBA* 21:24 +27 11 2/4 2/3 1/1 - 1 1 1 1 2 - - 2 3 10
Khimki* 11:42 - 5 1/2 0/1 3/6 - - - - - 2 - - 5 3 -4
MBA* 18:09 +28 8 1/3 2/3 - - 3 3 1 - 2 - - 1 2 8
Spartak* 22:17 +35 15 1/5 2/4 7/8 3 3 6 - 1 - - - 1 4 18
Novosibirsk* 21:27 +24 6 1/3 1/5 1/2 - - - 1 3 1 - - - 2 4
Lokomotiv Kuban* 23:23 +13 6 3/9 0/1 - 1 1 2 1 2 2 - - 2 - -
Rodniki* 27:41 +29 18 5/11 1/3 5/7 3 3 6 1 2 2 - - 1 5 19
Novosibirsk* 28:02 +19 9 1/8 1/5 4/6 4 1 5 2 2 3 - - 1 4 5
Samara Sports School 1* 25:05 +24 15 6/6 1/2 0/1 - 1 1 2 1 1 2 - 2 1 17
Lokomotiv Kuban 15:59 -1 3 0/1 1/2 - - 3 3 2 1 7 - - 1 - -1
Rodniki 18:34 +4 8 1/6 1/6 3/4 2 2 4 1 1 1 - - 1 2 3
Triumph 15:44 +20 9 0/1 3/4 - - - - 3 - 4 - - 3 - 3
Novosibirsk 17:24 +12 5 0/4 1/3 2/2 - 2 2 1 - - - - 1 1 2
Samara Sports School 1 19:05 - 4 2/8 0/1 - - - - 1 2 2 - - - - -2
Enisey* 17:42 +17 18 8/10 0/4 2/4 1 4 5 1 - 1 - 1 2 3 15
Universitet Yugra* 19:39 +22 9 3/4 1/2 0/2 3 3 6 1 1 4 - - - 2 11
BC Ryazan* 18:30 +48 17 5/6 1/3 4/6 1 2 3 3 3 1 - - - 3 23
Baikal* 17:43 +26 14 7/13 - - 1 2 3 3 4 1 - - 1 - 16
Total (18) 359:30 180 47/104 18/52 32/49 19 31 50 25 24 36 2 1 24 35 147
Average 19:58 10.0 45% 34% 65% 1.1 1.7 2.8 1.4 1.3 2.0 0.1 0.1 1.3 1.9 8.2
EB Nike Junior Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
BBA Ludwigsburg* 10:59 - 5 1/4 1/1 - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - - 1
USK Future Stars* 25:00 -1 10 4/10 0/3 2/2 1 1 2 3 1 3 - - 1 2 5
Zalgiris* 19:50 -22 9 4/9 0/1 1/3 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - - 2 3
Total (3) 55:49 24 9/23 1/5 3/5 1 2 3 5 1 6 - 1 1 4 9
Average 18:36 8.0 39% 20% 60% 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.3 2.0 - 0.3 0.3 1.3 3.0
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Enisey* 29:19 -29 2 1/3 0/1 - - 2 2 1 2 4 - - 2 3 1
Enisey 2:52 +3 3 - 1/1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - 2
MBA 3:09 +1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Irkut-2 3:13 +8 6 - 2/3 - - 1 1 - - - - - - - 6
KAMiT 12:16 +2 9 3/3 1/5 - - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 - 3
Total (5) 50:49 20 4/6 4/10 - - 4 4 1 2 5 - - 6 3 11
Average 10:09 4.0 66% 40% - - 0.8 0.8 0.2 0.4 1.0 - - 1.2 0.6 2.2


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)