Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Sergey Panov #6

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 17:29 - 13 3/4 0/3 7/7 - 1 1 3 - 2 - - 2 5 14
UNICS 12:14 - 13 1/2 1/1 8/9 1 3 4 1 - 3 - - 3 5 15
UNICS 19:15 - 13 2/3 1/2 6/7 3 2 5 1 4 - - - 2 4 22
UNICS 14:24 - 4 2/3 0/1 - - 4 4 - - - 1 - 4 - 3
Dynamo 13:42 - 7 2/4 1/1 - - 2 2 2 3 - - - 4 - 8
Dynamo 16:56 - 7 2/3 1/1 - - 2 2 - - 1 - - 4 1 4
Dynamo 28:41 - 15 2/4 1/1 8/8 2 9 11 4 3 1 - - 3 5 32
Lokomotiv Rostov 20:47 - 11 3/3 1/2 2/2 - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 2 2 13
Lokomotiv Rostov 13:08 - 5 2/4 - 1/1 1 1 2 2 2 1 - - - 1 9
Lokomotiv Rostov 16:59 - 9 3/3 0/2 3/4 - 3 3 2 4 1 2 - 3 3 16
Total (10) 173:35 97 22/33 6/14 35/38 7 29 36 16 17 10 3 - 27 26 136
Average 17:21 9.7 66% 42% 92% 0.7 2.9 3.6 1.6 1.7 1.0 0.3 - 2.7 2.6 13.6
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi 5:15 - - - - - - 1 1 - - - 1 - 1 1 2
Maccabi 6:15 - - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 - -2
Cibona* 11:45 - 5 1/3 1/1 - 3 - 3 1 1 - - - 2 - 6
TAU Ceramica 7:30 - 2 1/2 0/1 - 1 1 2 - - - - - 2 - -
Olympiacos 14:00 - 7 1/2 1/1 2/2 - 4 4 1 1 1 - - 3 2 10
TAU Ceramica 10:45 - - 0/1 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - 3 - -1
Cibona 12:15 - 7 2/3 1/2 - 1 - 1 2 4 - 1 1 3 - 9
Olympiacos 5:15 - 2 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 1 2
Zalgiris 13:45 - 2 1/1 0/2 - - 5 5 - - 2 - - 1 - 2
Maccabi 13:30 - 10 1/1 2/4 2/2 1 3 4 1 3 - - - 3 1 14
Skipper 13:30 - 4 1/2 0/1 2/2 - 5 5 - - - - - 3 2 6
Panathinaikos 14:30 - 4 - 1/1 1/2 1 4 5 2 1 1 - - 2 1 9
KRKA* 16:45 - 2 1/2 0/2 - 1 3 4 - - 1 - - 4 1 -1
Unicaja* 25:00 - 8 3/4 0/2 2/2 1 5 6 - 3 1 - - 5 1 9
Montepaschi 11:00 - - - 0/1 - - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 - -2
Zalgiris 22:30 - 6 2/2 - 2/2 2 2 4 2 1 - - - 4 2 11
Maccabi 14:30 - 7 2/4 1/3 - 3 2 5 - - - - 1 2 - 5
Skipper 3:00 - - - 0/1 - 1 - 1 - - 1 - - - - -1
Panathinaikos 6:45 - 2 1/2 0/1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
KRKA 13:15 - 6 0/1 2/2 - 1 3 4 2 2 1 1 - 3 2 12
Unicaja 5:00 - 2 0/1 - 2/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 3
Montepaschi 12:00 - 2 1/4 0/1 - 4 3 7 2 1 - - 1 2 - 5
Total (22) 258:00 78 19/37 9/26 13/14 21 45 66 16 18 10 4 3 51 15 97
Average 11:43 3.5 51% 34% 92% 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.7 0.8 0.5 0.2 0.1 2.3 0.7 4.4
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 21:12 - 7 2/3 0/2 3/4 2 3 5 1 1 1 1 - 5 2 7
Khimki 18:36 - 9 2/3 - 5/5 2 6 8 3 2 1 - - 4 3 19
Lokomotiv Rostov 6:15 - 8 3/3 0/1 2/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - 1 8
Lokomotiv Rostov 15:50 - 4 1/2 0/1 2/2 - 1 1 2 1 2 - - 3 1 2
Enisey 10:00 - 6 3/3 - - 1 1 2 2 1 - - - - 1 12
Enisey 10:00 - 8 4/7 - - 1 1 2 2 3 - - - - - 12
Total (6) 81:53 42 15/21 0/4 12/13 6 13 19 10 8 5 1 - 12 8 60
Average 13:38 7.0 71% 0% 92% 1.0 2.2 3.2 1.7 1.3 0.8 0.2 - 2.0 1.3 10.0
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 18:43 - - - - - - 3 3 2 - 1 - - - - 4
Arsenal* 10:00 - 6 1/1 1/1 1/1 1 2 3 2 3 2 1 - 3 1 11
Khimki 8:26 - 7 2/3 - 3/3 - - - 2 1 1 - - 3 2 7
Novosibirsk 11:16 - 4 2/3 0/1 - 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - 1 - 4
Lokomotiv Rostov 12:11 - 3 1/2 0/1 1/2 4 1 5 - 1 - - 1 3 1 3
EURAS 13:17 - 2 1/1 0/2 - - 3 3 1 1 - - - 2 - 3
UNICS 10:55 - 1 0/1 - 1/2 - 2 2 - - 1 1 1 3 1 -2
Dynamo MR* 24:08 - 18 4/6 1/1 7/7 1 2 3 2 - - 1 - 3 5 24
Dynamo 25:49 - 14 4/6 1/3 3/4 - 1 1 3 1 - - - 4 2 12
Avtodor 17:12 - 16 6/8 - 4/4 6 2 8 - 2 - - - 3 2 23
Ural Great* 23:10 - 25 6/8 2/3 7/8 1 5 6 1 2 2 2 1 4 4 29
Samara* 13:39 - 6 3/3 - - 1 4 5 1 1 1 - - 2 1 11
Spartak 8:49 - 6 1/2 - 4/4 3 2 5 3 - - - - 3 2 12
Khimki 14:26 - 6 1/3 0/1 4/5 - 3 3 3 2 1 - - 2 3 10
Novosibirsk 9:10 - 1 0/1 0/1 1/2 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - - 1 3
UNICS 8:05 - 4 1/2 0/3 2/2 - 5 5 - 1 2 - - 2 1 3
Arsenal 9:36 - 5 2/2 - 1/2 - 1 1 1 1 2 - - - 2 7
Avtodor 13:53 - 5 0/1 - 5/6 2 2 4 - 1 2 1 - 1 4 10
Dynamo MR* 22:43 - 8 3/5 0/2 2/3 3 3 6 3 - - - - 1 3 14
Samara* 10:00 - 2 1/2 - - 2 3 5 1 2 1 - - 2 1 7
Dynamo* 13:09 - 4 2/4 0/2 - 4 3 7 - - 1 - 1 5 - -
EURAS* 12:30 - 4 1/2 - 2/2 1 4 5 4 2 1 - - 1 1 13
Lokomotiv Rostov* 22:27 - 1 0/3 0/1 1/2 2 4 6 2 2 - - - 4 1 3
Total (23) 333:34 148 42/69 5/22 49/59 33 57 90 34 23 19 7 4 52 38 211
Average 14:30 6.4 60% 22% 83% 1.4 2.5 3.9 1.5 1.0 0.8 0.3 0.2 2.3 1.7 9.2
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Estonian NT 25:12 - 12 3/3 1/3 3/4 - 5 5 - 2 - - - 2 3 17
Total (1) 25:12 12 3/3 1/3 3/4 - 5 5 - 2 - - - 2 3 17
Average 25:12 12.0 100% 33% 75% - 5.0 5.0 - 2.0 - - - 2.0 3.0 17.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen 15:19 - 7 1/1 1/2 2/2 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 7
Lottomatica* 17:07 - 6 3/3 0/1 - 1 4 5 1 1 1 - - 2 1 10
Total (2) 32:26 13 4/4 1/3 2/2 2 4 6 2 1 2 - - 3 2 17
Average 16:13 6.5 100% 33% 100% 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 - - 1.5 1.0 8.5
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper 25:00 - 11 4/4 0/1 3/3 3 2 5 - 1 2 - - - 3 17
Crvena Zvezda 10:00 - 7 1/1 1/2 2/2 - - - 2 - - - - - 1 9
Unicaja* 13:00 - 5 2/2 - 1/1 - 1 1 1 - - 1 - 2 1 7
Total (3) 48:00 23 7/7 1/3 6/6 3 3 6 3 1 2 1 - 2 5 33
Average 16:00 7.7 100% 33% 100% 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 - 0.7 1.7 11.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)