CSKA Junior
The match is over
Kaunas, Lithuania
08 February 2019 Friday / 17:00 MSK
09.02.2019
Расклад не в нашу пользу

CSKA Junior Moscow vs. DBA Copenhagen: 108-55 (+53)


CSKA Junior: Pokhodyayev (2 + 6 rb + 8 as + 2 st), Kardanakhishvili (8 + 7 as), Kovalev (9 + 6 as), Viktor Lakhin (17 + 6 rb + 2 bs + 3 to), Goldin (19 + 5 rb + 5 bs) – start; Tishin (8 + 3 rb), Chadov (8 + 5 rb + 3 as), Yevseyev (3 + 3 rb + 2 as), Maltsev (14 + 4 rb + 3 as), Dyachok (8 + 5 rb + 2 as), Belousov (2 + 3 rb + 2 as), Gafurov (10 + 5 rb + 5 pf)…
DBA: Sturup (7 + 4 rb + 3 as + 2 st), Mortensen (1 + 3 rb + 5 to + 5 pf), Dibba (15 + 7 rb + 4 st), Bank (0), Posborg (2 + 3 rb) – start; Andersen (4 + 3 as), Klussmann (DNP), Adou (4 + 3 rb), Pedersen (4), Lescevski (2), Knudsen (12 + 4 rb + 2 as + 2 st), Gron (4 + 5 rb)…



Feb.9: Rytas Vilnius vs. CSKA Junior Moscow: 85-64 (-21)


Rytas: Marciulionis (11 + 4 as + 4 st + 4 pf), Simonis (6), Baslyk (6 + 4 pf), Blazevic (12 + 6 rb + 2 st + 6 to), Jermolajevas (8 + 4 st) – start; Macijauskas (4 rb + 2 bs), Rimkus (0), Jonauskas (5 + 3 rb + 3 st), Tubelis (8 + 5 rb + 4 st + 5 bs), Rubstavicius (14), Pivorius (15 + 2 as + 3 st), Valantinas (0)…
CSKA Junior: Pokhodyayev (2 + 6 rb + 4 as), Kardanakhishvili (2 + 3 as + 2 st + 3 to + 5 pf), Kovalev (10 + 5 as + 7 to), Gafurov (9 + 10 rb + 9 to + 4 pf), Goldin (12 + 5 pf) – start; Tishin (4 + 2 as), Chadov (4 + 3 rb), Yevseyev (2), Maltsev (0), Dyachok (0), Belousov (10 + 3 rb), Viktor Lakhin (9 + 11 rb + 3 to + 5 pf)…



Feb.8: CSKA Junior Moscow vs. Stellazzurra Academy Rome: 71-68 (+3)


CSKA Junior: Pokhodyayev (10 + 5 rb + 2 as + 3 to), Kardanakhishvili (3 rb + 6 as + 3 to), Kovalev (11 + 3 rb + 4 as + 5 to), Gafurov (8 + 5 rb + 3 as + 2 st + 3 to), Goldin (6 + 7 rb + 3 as) – start; Tishin (5 + 3 st + 4 to), Chadov (10 + 7 rb), Yevseyev (2), Maltsev (DNP), Dyachok (0), Belousov (11 + 3 rb + 2 as), Viktor Lakhin (8 + 6 rb + 2 as + 3 bs + 4 pf)…
Stellazzurra Academy: Menalo (5 + 3 as + 2 st + 3 to + 4 pf), Querci (13 + 6 rb + 6 as + 2 st), Visintin (10 + 3 rb + 2 st + 3 to), Nzosa (13 + 5 rb + 3 st + 4 pf), Ladurner (8 + 3 rb) – start; Klaczek (2 as), Giordano (16 + 4 rb + 4 as + 3 st + 4 to + 4 pf), Pene (DNP), Motta (0), Adeola (0), Mabor (3), Digno (0)…


Upcoming tournament matches