CSKA U18
The match is over
Zaretchny
12 November 2016 Saturday / 18:00 MSK

Russian Junior Basketball League, Preliminary Round. Group A

Place: Zaretchny

Crew Chief: Andrey Paukov (Voronez)
Referee: Aleksey Vilkov (Moscow region)
Commissioner: Dmitriy Petrov (Kazan)

By Quarters 1 2 3 4 Final
CSKA U18 31
22/53
25/78
29/107
107
Soyuz 12
20/32
14/46
8/54
54
  +19 +2 +11 +21 +53

CSKA U18

# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
13 SOLDATOV Nikita
22:00
+22 15 7/10 -/- 1/3 1 4 5 - - 2 - - 1 4 16
15 KOCHERGIN Daniil
18:00
+31 5 1/3 1/2 -/2 2 3 5 - 1 3 3 1 1 1 5
18 DOTSENKO Konstantin
21:02
+28 21 6/9 3/4 -/2 2 2 4 3 1 2 - - 1 1 21
21 KOROTEYEV Serafim
15:29
+26 5 1/1 1/3 -/- - 2 2 4 3 1 1 - - - 12
24 KONYAEV Danila
14:06
+19 9 2/5 -/2 5/5 2 2 4 2 - - 1 - 2 3 12
25 DOLININ Sergey
24:15
+38 12 6/12 -/1 -/- 4 7 11 2 1 1 1 - 3 2 18
28 SHCHERBINSKIY Yegor
12:53
+21 9 4/5 -/1 1/2 5 1 6 4 2 - 1 - 2 1 18
30 SAMOKHVALOV Oleg
7:08
+12 2 1/2 -/- -/2 - 1 1 - - - 1 - 1 1 1
31 KONOVALOV Makar
16:33
+19 1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 5 1 - - - 1 2 8
32 UMRIKHIN Yuriy
24:09
+27 15 5/11 1/1 2/3 1 5 6 4 3 5 - - 2 5 19
34 ZAKHARKEVICH Vladislav
8:37
+3 8 3/6 -/- 2/3 3 2 5 - - - 2 - 1 2 12
35 POSREDNIKOV Vasiliy
15:48
+19 5 1/2 1/2 -/- 1 7 8 - - 1 - - 1 1 10
TEAM 2 4 6 1 5
HC ZHUKOV Aleksey -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
107 37/67
55%
7/16
43%
12/24
50%
23 42 65 24 12 16 10 1 16 23 157

Soyuz

54 17/49
34%
4/21
19%
8/14
57%
12 21 33 9 9 21 1 10 23 16 13
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
1 VYALTSEV Ivan
19:45
-24 2 1/5 -/6 -/- - - - - 1 3 - 1 1 3 -9
3 KUPRIYANOV Aleksandr
8:49
-12 5 1/1 1/1 -/- - 1 1 1 1 - - - 4 - 4
9 BORISOV German - - -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
11 METELEV Aleksey
29:07
-32 12 3/6 2/6 -/1 - 1 1 2 - 5 - 1 1 1 1
13 KANAKIN Kirill
20:34
-16 6 3/5 -/- -/- 3 3 6 1 1 1 - - 2 - 9
14 SURKOV Gleb
16:39
-12 4 1/5 -/1 2/4 4 2 6 - 1 1 - 2 2 2 1
20 KONEV Dmitriy - - -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
33 LOBODA Maksim
21:36
-29 7 2/7 -/3 3/4 1 2 3 2 2 6 1 1 2 6 3
34 GORDEYEV Anton
13:30
-21 3 -/1 1/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 - -
58 PODRUBILIN Daniil
25:54
-40 9 3/13 -/3 3/5 2 2 4 2 2 2 - 5 2 3 -4
88 PAN'KOV Yuriy
23:07
-41 6 3/5 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 - - - 4 1 6
91 SHIBAYEV Aleksandr
20:59
-38 - -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 3 - -3
TEAM 1 5 6 1 5
HC SERGIYENKO Gennadiy -
# Player Min +/- Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR

Legend:

Min - Minutes played
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made-Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
Rb - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
+/- - Plus/Minus
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + Rb + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)
CSKA U18
CSKA
Points
Soyuz
SOY
83
Field Goal
70
55
2-points %
34
43
3-points %
19
50
Free Throws %
57
CSKA U18
CSKA
Rebounds
Soyuz
SOY
65
Total
33
23
Offensive
12
42
Defensive
21
CSKA U18
CSKA
Others
Soyuz
SOY
24
Assists
9
12
Steals
9
16
Turnovers
21
10
Blocks
1
16
Fouls
23
157
Performance Index Rating
13