Ivan Nelyubov

# 10
Position
Center
Date of birth
06.08.1988
Place of Birth
Cheliabinsk, Russia
Age
32 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
106 kg
Height
207 cm

Athlete's Career

Achievements

The 2006/07 Higher League A Champion with CSKA-Trinta… winner and MVP of the 2006 Euroleague junior tournament with CSKA… the Russian Junior League champion (2004/05) with CSKA… runner-up of the 2005/06 Russian Junior League with CSKA…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
High League A
111 (75)
39:40:40
1082 439/801 3/12 195/350 241 426 667 101 112 232 48 41 287 271 1195
2007-08
52 (41)
21:11:07
547 225/400 1/6 94/158 139 236 375 66 56 123 30 24 125 129 687
Volzhanin GES
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Volzhanin GES
*
05:32
6 3/4 -/- -/1 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 7
BC Lipetsk
*
33:26
11 5/12 -/- 1/4 1 9 10 2 1 2 1 - 2 2 13
BC Lipetsk
*
33:48
13 5/10 -/- 3/8 1 4 5 2 - 7 3 - 3 7 10
CSK VVS-Standart
*
33:49
18 7/12 -/- 4/4 2 2 4 1 2 1 - - 3 3 19
CSK VVS-Standart
*
28:55
14 5/8 -/- 4/4 3 9 12 4 1 3 - - 1 2 26
UNICS-2
*
34:10
12 5/13 -/- 2/2 6 7 13 1 - 2 1 2 2 2 15
UNICS-2
*
32:51
14 6/14 -/1 2/4 3 7 10 1 2 3 - 3 3 3 10
Ural Great-2
*
29:04
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 2 5 7 - - 3 - - 2 4 9
Ural Great-2
*
32:02
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 3 3 1 - 1 3 1 10
Ruscon Mordovia
*
33:51
16 8/10 -/- -/1 2 4 6 1 - 1 - - 4 1 16
Ruscon Mordovia
05:44
1 -/- -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 - 1 - - 1 1 3
Lobnya
15:46
15 6/7 -/- 3/3 5 4 9 - 1 1 1 - 4 2 22
Lobnya
19:31
20 7/10 -/- 6/9 5 3 8 2 1 2 - - 2 6 27
Planeta Universitet
*
34:21
20 8/12 -/- 4/7 2 4 6 4 4 2 1 2 1 5 28
Planeta Universitet
*
27:02
22 10/12 -/1 2/2 6 4 10 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 31
Academia Globus
*
29:55
10 4/9 -/- 2/2 2 9 11 1 1 4 2 - 5 2 13
Academia Globus
*
31:57
5 2/7 -/- 1/2 2 8 10 6 - 3 1 - 3 2 12
Dynamo Polytech
*
31:34
6 2/6 -/- 2/4 1 8 9 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 12
Dynamo Polytech
*
34:53
14 7/12 -/- -/1 5 4 9 4 - 1 1 2 3 2 18
Spartak-2
*
21:27
7 2/3 -/- 3/4 - 5 5 - - 2 - - 5 2 5
Spartak-2
*
30:36
7 3/4 -/- 1/3 2 4 6 1 1 2 - - 2 2 10
Dynamo Maykop
*
20:20
5 2/2 -/- 1/2 1 5 6 - - 3 - - 4 2 5
Dynamo Maykop
*
25:28
15 6/10 -/- 3/7 5 6 11 2 1 - 1 1 3 4 22
Rosneft KBTK
*
31:03
6 2/4 -/- 2/4 2 10 12 1 1 4 2 - 3 3 14
Rosneft KBTK
*
34:47
22 11/17 -/- -/2 4 6 10 - 2 5 2 1 - 3 25
Dynamo
*
19:30
8 3/6 -/- 2/2 2 3 5 - - 4 - - 1 1 6
Dynamo
*
25:03
20 9/11 -/- 2/4 3 6 9 1 3 4 1 - 4 4 26
BC Lipetsk
20:13
4 1/4 -/- 2/2 2 7 9 1 2 3 - 1 3 2 8
CSK VVS-Standart
*
18:30
13 6/9 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - 1 2 1 - 2 2 15
CSK VVS-Standart
*
15:27
8 4/6 -/- -/2 5 4 9 1 - 2 - - 1 3 14
Lobnya
05:48
0 -/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - - - 2
Lobnya
*
17:53
8 3/6 -/- 2/2 - 4 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 3 8
Ural Great-2
27:40
15 7/11 -/- 1/2 5 5 10 - 1 3 - 1 3 2 16
Ural Great-2
17:31
9 4/4 -/- 1/2 2 2 4 - 1 3 1 - - 1 12
UNICS-2
*
22:19
4 1/5 -/1 2/4 2 3 5 - 1 3 1 1 2 4 2
UNICS-2
*
26:46
13 5/9 -/- 3/4 5 6 11 - 2 2 - 1 5 7 20
Ruscon Mordovia
*
29:16
15 6/8 -/1 3/5 3 6 9 2 - 2 - 1 1 3 20
Ruscon Mordovia
*
32:54
24 10/15 -/- 4/7 3 8 11 1 - - - 1 4 5 28
Academia Globus
13:51
4 2/4 -/- -/2 1 3 4 1 2 - - - 1 1 7
Academia Globus
11:42
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 2 2 4 - - - - - 1 2 5
Planeta Universitet
12:36
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 3 - -1
Planeta Universitet
09:24
6 3/4 -/- -/- 3 1 4 - - 1 - - - - 8
Spartak-2
*
25:16
2 1/5 -/- -/- 1 6 7 2 1 7 1 2 4 1 -3
Spartak-2
*
24:59
8 3/7 -/- 2/4 - 1 1 1 - 3 - - 3 3 1
Dynamo Polytech
*
25:58
14 4/8 -/1 6/8 5 4 9 4 3 2 2 1 1 5 26
Dynamo Polytech
*
22:20
13 5/11 -/- 3/6 4 2 6 - 2 2 - 2 1 3 10
Rosneft KBTK
*
33:33
13 5/12 -/- 3/3 5 3 8 - 3 5 - - 3 2 11
Rosneft KBTK
*
25:14
12 4/7 1/1 1/1 3 5 8 2 2 3 - - 1 1 18
Dynamo Maykop
*
19:08
10 4/11 -/- 2/2 4 1 5 - 1 5 - - 5 2 1
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:33
7 3/5 -/- 1/1 6 5 11 1 1 4 - - 5 1 10
Dynamo
*
30:42
8 4/11 -/- -/1 2 3 5 5 3 1 1 - 2 2 13
Dynamo
*
29:09
15 6/11 -/- 3/4 3 6 9 1 3 1 1 - 3 3 22
Average 24:27 10.5 56.3% 16.7% 59.5% 2.7 4.5 7.2 1.3 1.1 2.4 0.6 0.5 2.4 2.5 13.2
2006-07
59 (34)
18:29:33
535 214/401 2/6 101/192 102 190 292 35 56 109 18 17 162 142 508
Dynamo RGUFK
*
19:13
7 3/4 -/- 1/1 - 5 5 1 3 2 1 - - 1 15
Dynamo RGUFK
*
20:59
8 4/7 -/- -/- 2 6 8 2 1 4 1 - 4 3 12
Spartak-2
15:11
9 4/8 -/- 1/2 3 4 7 - - - - 1 1 1 10
Spartak-2
15:53
4 2/8 -/- -/2 - 6 6 - - 1 - 1 2 1 -1
Lokomotiv
*
25:42
11 3/8 -/- 5/6 4 1 5 1 1 2 1 - 2 3 12
Lokomotiv
07:55
1 -/1 -/- 1/4 2 2 4 1 - - - - 2 2 2
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:20
0 -/4 -/- -/2 3 2 5 - - 2 - - 3 1 -5
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:54
9 4/7 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - 2 - - - - 3 12
Dynamo
15:53
8 4/4 -/- -/- - 3 3 - - 3 2 - 1 1 10
Dynamo
16:11
6 3/5 -/- -/2 1 4 5 - - 2 - 1 3 1 2
Rosneft KBTK
*
19:48
6 3/4 -/- -/2 - 3 3 2 1 4 1 - 2 1 5
Rosneft KBTK
*
19:10
18 8/10 -/- 2/4 5 - 5 1 1 1 - - - 6 26
Planeta Universitet
*
19:21
5 2/5 -/- 1/2 2 6 8 1 2 - - - 2 1 11
Planeta Universitet
28:26
12 5/8 -/- 2/7 2 7 9 - 1 2 1 - 4 5 14
Academia Globus
*
28:36
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 6 3 9 2 1 3 1 - 2 1 13
Academia Globus
*
25:14
17 8/12 -/2 1/1 2 4 6 - - 3 1 - 2 1 14
Volgograd Gazprom
*
14:18
7 2/4 -/- 3/4 2 5 7 1 - - - - 1 2 13
Volgograd Gazprom
*
20:00
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 - 3 1 1 - 4 1 9
Volzhanin GES
*
15:26
10 5/7 -/- -/1 2 2 4 - - 4 - - 3 1 5
Volzhanin GES
*
16:36
3 1/5 -/- 1/2 1 3 4 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 3
BC Lipetsk
*
14:49
8 4/7 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 5
BC Lipetsk
18:26
8 3/5 -/- 2/4 2 1 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 7
Lobnya
16:31
4 2/4 -/- -/- 2 4 6 1 1 1 - - - - 9
Lobnya
21:06
9 3/6 -/- 3/5 1 5 6 1 4 1 - - 5 3 12
BC Ryazan
*
24:53
10 5/11 -/- -/- 3 3 6 - - 2 1 1 4 - 4
BC Ryazan
*
28:38
17 5/10 -/- 7/8 2 4 6 - 2 2 - 1 4 5 17
Ruscon Mordovia
23:46
9 3/4 -/- 3/5 3 2 5 - 1 5 1 - 4 4 8
Ruscon Mordovia
16:21
5 2/4 -/- 1/1 1 3 4 1 - 3 - - 4 1 2
CSK VVS-Standart
17:18
10 5/8 -/1 -/1 - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 5 1 4
CSK VVS-Standart
19:13
9 4/8 -/- 1/2 1 3 4 - - 2 - 1 3 1 3
Spartak-2
*
24:38
15 6/11 -/- 3/5 - 1 1 - - 3 - - 4 4 6
Spartak-2
*
15:38
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 3 3 - - 3 - - 5 - -6
Dynamo RGUFK
19:01
11 5/9 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - 3 - - 3 1 3
Dynamo RGUFK
*
21:35
4 2/6 -/- -/- 2 3 5 - 1 - - - 1 - 5
Dynamo Maykop
*
26:48
19 8/11 -/- 3/7 1 1 2 3 3 3 - 1 4 5 17
Dynamo Maykop
*
21:16
8 2/8 -/- 4/6 3 7 10 2 - 2 - 1 2 7 14
Lokomotiv
*
09:24
13 5/5 -/- 3/3 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 5 3 12
Lokomotiv
*
14:39
6 3/9 -/- -/- 2 2 4 3 1 1 - - 2 1 6
BC Ryazan
23:56
11 4/10 -/- 3/6 4 4 8 - 1 3 - 4 2 4 6
BC Ryazan
15:29
8 3/5 -/- 2/2 2 4 6 - 1 5 - 1 2 2 7
CSK VVS-Standart
*
13:36
3 1/6 -/- 1/4 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 4 2 -5
Ruscon Mordovia
*
17:05
9 4/7 -/- 1/4 2 - 2 1 3 - - - 1 3 11
Ruscon Mordovia
*
15:51
13 4/6 -/- 5/12 3 7 10 - - 2 - - 1 7 18
Academia Globus
*
24:34
5 2/8 -/1 1/3 1 7 8 1 1 3 - 1 5 3 -
Academia Globus
*
14:11
6 2/9 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 2
Planeta Universitet
*
13:14
13 5/5 1/1 -/- 1 4 5 1 - 4 - - 4 - 11
Planeta Universitet
23:22
17 8/14 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 - 1 - - - 1 1 16
Volzhanin GES
*
19:14
18 7/8 -/- 4/6 4 5 9 - - 4 - 1 4 3 18
Volzhanin GES
*
18:33
11 4/5 -/- 3/4 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 2 4 13
Volgograd Gazprom
*
19:57
8 3/8 -/- 2/3 2 7 9 1 1 3 1 - 3 3 11
Volgograd Gazprom
*
20:57
5 1/4 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 - 2 2 - - 3 3 5
Lobnya
12:04
6 2/7 -/- 2/5 2 2 4 1 - 3 - - 2 3 1
Lobnya
11:34
7 3/6 -/- 1/2 2 1 3 - - 2 1 - 4 1 2
BC Lipetsk
25:48
17 6/8 -/- 5/15 4 6 10 1 4 1 - - 4 9 24
BC Lipetsk
18:52
14 4/9 -/- 6/9 1 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 5 11
Rosneft KBTK
18:12
14 6/9 -/- 2/4 2 6 8 1 1 1 - - 5 4 17
Rosneft KBTK
09:59
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 5 1 -3
Dynamo
16:12
12 4/7 -/- 4/6 2 3 5 - - 1 1 - 1 3 14
Dynamo
25:47
15 6/9 1/1 -/- 2 3 5 2 3 - - - 5 2 19
Average 18:48 9.1 53.4% 33.3% 52.6% 1.7 3.2 4.9 0.6 0.9 1.8 0.3 0.3 2.7 2.4 8.6
Average 21:27 9.7 54.8% 25.0% 55.7% 2.2 3.8 6.0 0.9 1.0 2.1 0.4 0.4 2.6 2.4 10.8
Youth Championship
32 (15)
14:29:39
484 189/324 -/- 106/141 101 157 258 37 47 87 18 16 89 131 613
2008-09
32 (15)
14:29:39
484 189/324 -/- 106/141 101 157 258 37 47 87 18 16 89 131 613
Ural Great-2
*
33:08
27 8/16 -/- 11/14 6 12 18 - 1 6 - 1 2 10 36
UNICS-2
*
32:40
26 9/20 -/- 8/11 7 4 11 1 1 2 - - 1 10 32
Khimki-2
*
33:32
21 9/13 -/- 3/5 2 5 7 - 2 4 - - 2 6 24
Dynamo-2
*
30:07
13 4/9 -/- 5/6 4 6 10 1 - 6 - - 3 3 12
Lokomotiv
*
31:34
17 7/10 -/- 3/4 3 9 12 3 1 3 - - 4 5 27
Dynamo-2
*
30:27
17 6/13 -/- 5/9 4 9 13 - 1 - - 1 4 5 20
Lokomotiv
25:45
11 5/11 -/- 1/2 6 3 9 1 1 4 1 - 3 1 10
Enisey-2
30:09
12 4/8 -/- 4/4 1 5 6 2 2 3 - 1 3 2 13
UNICS-2
33:11
10 4/7 -/- 2/2 1 7 8 - 2 5 2 1 3 2 12
Ural Great-2
26:40
29 12/14 -/- 5/5 3 4 7 1 1 4 - - 5 7 34
Dynamo-2
31:29
24 10/17 -/- 4/4 3 5 8 1 1 2 2 1 - 6 32
Lokomotiv
20:57
12 6/8 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - - 2 - 1 5 1 6
Enisey-2
26:58
17 8/11 -/- 1/2 5 2 7 2 3 2 1 3 4 3 20
UNICS-2
30:01
21 9/15 -/- 3/5 2 3 5 3 2 2 - - 3 7 25
Ural Great-2
17:26
13 6/9 -/- 1/2 7 5 12 - - 1 - - 4 2 18
Dynamo-2
15:54
6 3/6 -/- -/- 2 2 4 1 2 3 - - 2 1 6
Lokomotiv
24:54
9 3/6 -/- 3/4 - 5 5 - 1 1 - - 1 3 12
Enisey-2
20:59
21 9/14 -/- 3/4 4 4 8 1 1 1 - 1 - 3 26
UNICS-2
28:18
9 2/6 -/- 5/8 4 6 10 - 2 4 - - 3 7 14
Ural Great-2
27:23
12 5/8 -/- 2/4 1 5 6 2 1 2 1 - 1 5 19
Khimki-2
31:40
20 9/13 -/- 2/2 6 7 13 - 2 2 1 - 2 2 30
Dynamo-2
28:57
30 10/16 -/- 10/11 4 7 11 - 2 1 - 2 3 7 37
Triumph-2
20:33
8 4/5 -/- -/1 2 5 7 - 2 5 1 - 2 1 10
Khimki-2
*
16:47
6 3/4 -/- -/- 2 5 7 - 2 3 1 - 5 - 7
Dynamo-2
*
25:06
18 6/10 -/- 6/8 1 5 6 1 1 1 1 - - 6 26
Triumph-2
*
25:50
10 3/8 -/- 4/5 1 2 3 3 4 4 2 1 4 4 11
Khimki-2
*
34:27
14 5/8 -/- 4/5 4 4 8 3 3 4 1 - 2 3 22
Dynamo-2
*
36:08
19 7/12 -/- 5/7 4 4 8 3 - 3 1 1 2 5 23
Triumph-2
*
12:53
4 1/1 -/- 2/2 1 4 5 1 1 2 - - 4 2 7
Khimki-2
*
27:25
6 3/8 -/- -/- 4 3 7 3 1 - 1 1 5 4 11
Dynamo-2
*
30:14
14 5/10 -/- 4/5 3 6 9 1 1 4 1 1 4 6 17
Triumph-2
*
28:07
8 4/8 -/- -/- 2 3 5 3 3 1 1 - 3 2 14
Average 27:11 15.1 58.3% 0.0% 75.2% 3.2 4.9 8.1 1.2 1.5 2.7 0.6 0.5 2.8 4.1 19.2
Average 27:11 15.1 58.3% 0.0% 75.2% 3.2 4.9 8.1 1.2 1.5 2.7 0.6 0.5 2.8 4.1 19.2

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2008-09
32 (15)
14:29:39
484 189/324 -/- 106/141 101 157 258 37 47 87 18 16 89 131 613
Youth Championship
32 (15)
14:29:39
484 189/324 -/- 106/141 101 157 258 37 47 87 18 16 89 131 613
Ural Great-2
*
33:08
27 8/16 -/- 11/14 6 12 18 - 1 6 - 1 2 10 36
UNICS-2
*
32:40
26 9/20 -/- 8/11 7 4 11 1 1 2 - - 1 10 32
Khimki-2
*
33:32
21 9/13 -/- 3/5 2 5 7 - 2 4 - - 2 6 24
Dynamo-2
*
30:07
13 4/9 -/- 5/6 4 6 10 1 - 6 - - 3 3 12
Lokomotiv
*
31:34
17 7/10 -/- 3/4 3 9 12 3 1 3 - - 4 5 27
Dynamo-2
*
30:27
17 6/13 -/- 5/9 4 9 13 - 1 - - 1 4 5 20
Lokomotiv
25:45
11 5/11 -/- 1/2 6 3 9 1 1 4 1 - 3 1 10
Enisey-2
30:09
12 4/8 -/- 4/4 1 5 6 2 2 3 - 1 3 2 13
UNICS-2
33:11
10 4/7 -/- 2/2 1 7 8 - 2 5 2 1 3 2 12
Ural Great-2
26:40
29 12/14 -/- 5/5 3 4 7 1 1 4 - - 5 7 34
Dynamo-2
31:29
24 10/17 -/- 4/4 3 5 8 1 1 2 2 1 - 6 32
Lokomotiv
20:57
12 6/8 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - - 2 - 1 5 1 6
Enisey-2
26:58
17 8/11 -/- 1/2 5 2 7 2 3 2 1 3 4 3 20
UNICS-2
30:01
21 9/15 -/- 3/5 2 3 5 3 2 2 - - 3 7 25
Ural Great-2
17:26
13 6/9 -/- 1/2 7 5 12 - - 1 - - 4 2 18
Dynamo-2
15:54
6 3/6 -/- -/- 2 2 4 1 2 3 - - 2 1 6
Lokomotiv
24:54
9 3/6 -/- 3/4 - 5 5 - 1 1 - - 1 3 12
Enisey-2
20:59
21 9/14 -/- 3/4 4 4 8 1 1 1 - 1 - 3 26
UNICS-2
28:18
9 2/6 -/- 5/8 4 6 10 - 2 4 - - 3 7 14
Ural Great-2
27:23
12 5/8 -/- 2/4 1 5 6 2 1 2 1 - 1 5 19
Khimki-2
31:40
20 9/13 -/- 2/2 6 7 13 - 2 2 1 - 2 2 30
Dynamo-2
28:57
30 10/16 -/- 10/11 4 7 11 - 2 1 - 2 3 7 37
Triumph-2
20:33
8 4/5 -/- -/1 2 5 7 - 2 5 1 - 2 1 10
Khimki-2
*
16:47
6 3/4 -/- -/- 2 5 7 - 2 3 1 - 5 - 7
Dynamo-2
*
25:06
18 6/10 -/- 6/8 1 5 6 1 1 1 1 - - 6 26
Triumph-2
*
25:50
10 3/8 -/- 4/5 1 2 3 3 4 4 2 1 4 4 11
Khimki-2
*
34:27
14 5/8 -/- 4/5 4 4 8 3 3 4 1 - 2 3 22
Dynamo-2
*
36:08
19 7/12 -/- 5/7 4 4 8 3 - 3 1 1 2 5 23
Triumph-2
*
12:53
4 1/1 -/- 2/2 1 4 5 1 1 2 - - 4 2 7
Khimki-2
*
27:25
6 3/8 -/- -/- 4 3 7 3 1 - 1 1 5 4 11
Dynamo-2
*
30:14
14 5/10 -/- 4/5 3 6 9 1 1 4 1 1 4 6 17
Triumph-2
*
28:07
8 4/8 -/- -/- 2 3 5 3 3 1 1 - 3 2 14
Average 27:11 15.1 58.3% 0.0% 75.2% 3.2 4.9 8.1 1.2 1.5 2.7 0.6 0.5 2.8 4.1 19.2
Average 27:11 15.1 58.3% 0.0% 75.2% 3.2 4.9 8.1 1.2 1.5 2.7 0.6 0.5 2.8 4.1 19.2
2007-08
52 (41)
21:11:07
547 225/400 1/6 94/158 139 236 375 66 56 123 30 24 125 129 687
High League A
52 (41)
21:11:07
547 225/400 1/6 94/158 139 236 375 66 56 123 30 24 125 129 687
Volzhanin GES
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Volzhanin GES
*
05:32
6 3/4 -/- -/1 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 7
BC Lipetsk
*
33:26
11 5/12 -/- 1/4 1 9 10 2 1 2 1 - 2 2 13
BC Lipetsk
*
33:48
13 5/10 -/- 3/8 1 4 5 2 - 7 3 - 3 7 10
CSK VVS-Standart
*
33:49
18 7/12 -/- 4/4 2 2 4 1 2 1 - - 3 3 19
CSK VVS-Standart
*
28:55
14 5/8 -/- 4/4 3 9 12 4 1 3 - - 1 2 26
UNICS-2
*
34:10
12 5/13 -/- 2/2 6 7 13 1 - 2 1 2 2 2 15
UNICS-2
*
32:51
14 6/14 -/1 2/4 3 7 10 1 2 3 - 3 3 3 10
Ural Great-2
*
29:04
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 2 5 7 - - 3 - - 2 4 9
Ural Great-2
*
32:02
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 3 3 1 - 1 3 1 10
Ruscon Mordovia
*
33:51
16 8/10 -/- -/1 2 4 6 1 - 1 - - 4 1 16
Ruscon Mordovia
05:44
1 -/- -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 - 1 - - 1 1 3
Lobnya
15:46
15 6/7 -/- 3/3 5 4 9 - 1 1 1 - 4 2 22
Lobnya
19:31
20 7/10 -/- 6/9 5 3 8 2 1 2 - - 2 6 27
Planeta Universitet
*
34:21
20 8/12 -/- 4/7 2 4 6 4 4 2 1 2 1 5 28
Planeta Universitet
*
27:02
22 10/12 -/1 2/2 6 4 10 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 31
Academia Globus
*
29:55
10 4/9 -/- 2/2 2 9 11 1 1 4 2 - 5 2 13
Academia Globus
*
31:57
5 2/7 -/- 1/2 2 8 10 6 - 3 1 - 3 2 12
Dynamo Polytech
*
31:34
6 2/6 -/- 2/4 1 8 9 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 12
Dynamo Polytech
*
34:53
14 7/12 -/- -/1 5 4 9 4 - 1 1 2 3 2 18
Spartak-2
*
21:27
7 2/3 -/- 3/4 - 5 5 - - 2 - - 5 2 5
Spartak-2
*
30:36
7 3/4 -/- 1/3 2 4 6 1 1 2 - - 2 2 10
Dynamo Maykop
*
20:20
5 2/2 -/- 1/2 1 5 6 - - 3 - - 4 2 5
Dynamo Maykop
*
25:28
15 6/10 -/- 3/7 5 6 11 2 1 - 1 1 3 4 22
Rosneft KBTK
*
31:03
6 2/4 -/- 2/4 2 10 12 1 1 4 2 - 3 3 14
Rosneft KBTK
*
34:47
22 11/17 -/- -/2 4 6 10 - 2 5 2 1 - 3 25
Dynamo
*
19:30
8 3/6 -/- 2/2 2 3 5 - - 4 - - 1 1 6
Dynamo
*
25:03
20 9/11 -/- 2/4 3 6 9 1 3 4 1 - 4 4 26
BC Lipetsk
20:13
4 1/4 -/- 2/2 2 7 9 1 2 3 - 1 3 2 8
CSK VVS-Standart
*
18:30
13 6/9 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - 1 2 1 - 2 2 15
CSK VVS-Standart
*
15:27
8 4/6 -/- -/2 5 4 9 1 - 2 - - 1 3 14
Lobnya
05:48
- -/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - - - 2
Lobnya
*
17:53
8 3/6 -/- 2/2 - 4 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 3 8
Ural Great-2
27:40
15 7/11 -/- 1/2 5 5 10 - 1 3 - 1 3 2 16
Ural Great-2
17:31
9 4/4 -/- 1/2 2 2 4 - 1 3 1 - - 1 12
UNICS-2
*
22:19
4 1/5 -/1 2/4 2 3 5 - 1 3 1 1 2 4 2
UNICS-2
*
26:46
13 5/9 -/- 3/4 5 6 11 - 2 2 - 1 5 7 20
Ruscon Mordovia
*
29:16
15 6/8 -/1 3/5 3 6 9 2 - 2 - 1 1 3 20
Ruscon Mordovia
*
32:54
24 10/15 -/- 4/7 3 8 11 1 - - - 1 4 5 28
Academia Globus
13:51
4 2/4 -/- -/2 1 3 4 1 2 - - - 1 1 7
Academia Globus
11:42
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 2 2 4 - - - - - 1 2 5
Planeta Universitet
12:36
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 3 - -1
Planeta Universitet
09:24
6 3/4 -/- -/- 3 1 4 - - 1 - - - - 8
Spartak-2
*
25:16
2 1/5 -/- -/- 1 6 7 2 1 7 1 2 4 1 -3
Spartak-2
*
24:59
8 3/7 -/- 2/4 - 1 1 1 - 3 - - 3 3 1
Dynamo Polytech
*
25:58
14 4/8 -/1 6/8 5 4 9 4 3 2 2 1 1 5 26
Dynamo Polytech
*
22:20
13 5/11 -/- 3/6 4 2 6 - 2 2 - 2 1 3 10
Rosneft KBTK
*
33:33
13 5/12 -/- 3/3 5 3 8 - 3 5 - - 3 2 11
Rosneft KBTK
*
25:14
12 4/7 1/1 1/1 3 5 8 2 2 3 - - 1 1 18
Dynamo Maykop
*
19:08
10 4/11 -/- 2/2 4 1 5 - 1 5 - - 5 2 1
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:33
7 3/5 -/- 1/1 6 5 11 1 1 4 - - 5 1 10
Dynamo
*
30:42
8 4/11 -/- -/1 2 3 5 5 3 1 1 - 2 2 13
Dynamo
*
29:09
15 6/11 -/- 3/4 3 6 9 1 3 1 1 - 3 3 22
Average 24:27 10.5 56.3% 16.7% 59.5% 2.7 4.5 7.2 1.3 1.1 2.4 0.6 0.5 2.4 2.5 13.2
Average 24:27 10.5 56.3% 16.7% 59.5% 2.7 4.5 7.2 1.3 1.1 2.4 0.6 0.5 2.4 2.5 13.2
2006-07
59 (34)
18:29:33
535 214/401 2/6 101/192 102 190 292 35 56 109 18 17 162 142 508
High League A
59 (34)
18:29:33
535 214/401 2/6 101/192 102 190 292 35 56 109 18 17 162 142 508
Dynamo RGUFK
*
19:13
7 3/4 -/- 1/1 - 5 5 1 3 2 1 - - 1 15
Dynamo RGUFK
*
20:59
8 4/7 -/- -/- 2 6 8 2 1 4 1 - 4 3 12
Spartak-2
15:11
9 4/8 -/- 1/2 3 4 7 - - - - 1 1 1 10
Spartak-2
15:53
4 2/8 -/- -/2 - 6 6 - - 1 - 1 2 1 -1
Lokomotiv
*
25:42
11 3/8 -/- 5/6 4 1 5 1 1 2 1 - 2 3 12
Lokomotiv
07:55
1 -/1 -/- 1/4 2 2 4 1 - - - - 2 2 2
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:20
- -/4 -/- -/2 3 2 5 - - 2 - - 3 1 -5
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:54
9 4/7 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - 2 - - - - 3 12
Dynamo
15:53
8 4/4 -/- -/- - 3 3 - - 3 2 - 1 1 10
Dynamo
16:11
6 3/5 -/- -/2 1 4 5 - - 2 - 1 3 1 2
Rosneft KBTK
*
19:48
6 3/4 -/- -/2 - 3 3 2 1 4 1 - 2 1 5
Rosneft KBTK
*
19:10
18 8/10 -/- 2/4 5 - 5 1 1 1 - - - 6 26
Planeta Universitet
*
19:21
5 2/5 -/- 1/2 2 6 8 1 2 - - - 2 1 11
Planeta Universitet
28:26
12 5/8 -/- 2/7 2 7 9 - 1 2 1 - 4 5 14
Academia Globus
*
28:36
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 6 3 9 2 1 3 1 - 2 1 13
Academia Globus
*
25:14
17 8/12 -/2 1/1 2 4 6 - - 3 1 - 2 1 14
Volgograd Gazprom
*
14:18
7 2/4 -/- 3/4 2 5 7 1 - - - - 1 2 13
Volgograd Gazprom
*
20:00
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 - 3 1 1 - 4 1 9
Volzhanin GES
*
15:26
10 5/7 -/- -/1 2 2 4 - - 4 - - 3 1 5
Volzhanin GES
*
16:36
3 1/5 -/- 1/2 1 3 4 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 3
BC Lipetsk
*
14:49
8 4/7 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 5
BC Lipetsk
18:26
8 3/5 -/- 2/4 2 1 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 7
Lobnya
16:31
4 2/4 -/- -/- 2 4 6 1 1 1 - - - - 9
Lobnya
21:06
9 3/6 -/- 3/5 1 5 6 1 4 1 - - 5 3 12
BC Ryazan
*
24:53
10 5/11 -/- -/- 3 3 6 - - 2 1 1 4 - 4
BC Ryazan
*
28:38
17 5/10 -/- 7/8 2 4 6 - 2 2 - 1 4 5 17
Ruscon Mordovia
23:46
9 3/4 -/- 3/5 3 2 5 - 1 5 1 - 4 4 8
Ruscon Mordovia
16:21
5 2/4 -/- 1/1 1 3 4 1 - 3 - - 4 1 2
CSK VVS-Standart
17:18
10 5/8 -/1 -/1 - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 5 1 4
CSK VVS-Standart
19:13
9 4/8 -/- 1/2 1 3 4 - - 2 - 1 3 1 3
Spartak-2
*
24:38
15 6/11 -/- 3/5 - 1 1 - - 3 - - 4 4 6
Spartak-2
*
15:38
- -/1 -/- -/- - 3 3 - - 3 - - 5 - -6
Dynamo RGUFK
19:01
11 5/9 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - 3 - - 3 1 3
Dynamo RGUFK
*
21:35
4 2/6 -/- -/- 2 3 5 - 1 - - - 1 - 5
Dynamo Maykop
*
26:48
19 8/11 -/- 3/7 1 1 2 3 3 3 - 1 4 5 17
Dynamo Maykop
*
21:16
8 2/8 -/- 4/6 3 7 10 2 - 2 - 1 2 7 14
Lokomotiv
*
09:24
13 5/5 -/- 3/3 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 5 3 12
Lokomotiv
*
14:39
6 3/9 -/- -/- 2 2 4 3 1 1 - - 2 1 6
BC Ryazan
23:56
11 4/10 -/- 3/6 4 4 8 - 1 3 - 4 2 4 6
BC Ryazan
15:29
8 3/5 -/- 2/2 2 4 6 - 1 5 - 1 2 2 7
CSK VVS-Standart
*
13:36
3 1/6 -/- 1/4 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 4 2 -5
Ruscon Mordovia
*
17:05
9 4/7 -/- 1/4 2 - 2 1 3 - - - 1 3 11
Ruscon Mordovia
*
15:51
13 4/6 -/- 5/12 3 7 10 - - 2 - - 1 7 18
Academia Globus
*
24:34
5 2/8 -/1 1/3 1 7 8 1 1 3 - 1 5 3 -
Academia Globus
*
14:11
6 2/9 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 2
Planeta Universitet
*
13:14
13 5/5 1/1 -/- 1 4 5 1 - 4 - - 4 - 11
Planeta Universitet
23:22
17 8/14 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 - 1 - - - 1 1 16
Volzhanin GES
*
19:14
18 7/8 -/- 4/6 4 5 9 - - 4 - 1 4 3 18
Volzhanin GES
*
18:33
11 4/5 -/- 3/4 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 2 4 13
Volgograd Gazprom
*
19:57
8 3/8 -/- 2/3 2 7 9 1 1 3 1 - 3 3 11
Volgograd Gazprom
*
20:57
5 1/4 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 - 2 2 - - 3 3 5
Lobnya
12:04
6 2/7 -/- 2/5 2 2 4 1 - 3 - - 2 3 1
Lobnya
11:34
7 3/6 -/- 1/2 2 1 3 - - 2 1 - 4 1 2
BC Lipetsk
25:48
17 6/8 -/- 5/15 4 6 10 1 4 1 - - 4 9 24
BC Lipetsk
18:52
14 4/9 -/- 6/9 1 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 5 11
Rosneft KBTK
18:12
14 6/9 -/- 2/4 2 6 8 1 1 1 - - 5 4 17
Rosneft KBTK
09:59
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 5 1 -3
Dynamo
16:12
12 4/7 -/- 4/6 2 3 5 - - 1 1 - 1 3 14
Dynamo
25:47
15 6/9 1/1 -/- 2 3 5 2 3 - - - 5 2 19
Average 18:48 9.1 53.4% 33.3% 52.6% 1.7 3.2 4.9 0.6 0.9 1.8 0.3 0.3 2.7 2.4 8.6
Average 18:48 9.1 53.4% 33.3% 52.6% 1.7 3.2 4.9 0.6 0.9 1.8 0.3 0.3 2.7 2.4 8.6
All Seasons
143 (90)
54:10:19
1566 628/1125 3/12 301/491 342 583 925 138 159 319 66 57 376 402 1808
Average 22:44 11.0 55.8% 25.0% 61.3% 2.4 4.1 6.5 1.0 1.1 2.2 0.5 0.4 2.6 2.8 12.6
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2008-09 2 05:19 2 - 1 - - 2 2 1 1 -
16.02.2009
Spartak Primorje Home 93:65 2 - 2 - 1 - - - - 1 - -
07.02.2009
Enisey Home 96:66 - 05:19 - - - - - 2 2 - 1 -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 1 1 -

Photo