Maksim Zaharov

# 9
Position
Shooting Guard
Date of birth
26.05.1989
Place of Birth
Novomoskovsk, Russia
Age
31 year
Nationality
Russia
Weight
82 kg
Height
199 cm

Athlete's Career

Achievements

The 2009/10 Russian Youth Championship runner-up with CSKA-2… won the 3rd place in the 2008/09 Russian Youth Championship with CSKA-Trinta… the 2006/07 Higher League A Champion as the member of CSKA-Trinta… the 2006 Euroleague junior tournament winner… the 2005/06 Russian Junior League runner-up… 3rd place in the 2006/07 Russian Junior League…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
High League A
109 (61)
44:17:41
1108 234/559 145/481 205/325 76 299 375 235 146 251 25 33 277 298 845
2007-08
53 (46)
26:30:36
637 131/331 81/277 132/218 48 191 239 155 85 147 13 25 155 205 525
Volzhanin GES
*
32:30
23 5/10 1/2 10/14 2 3 5 8 3 6 - - 2 11 32
Volzhanin GES
33:00
20 9/17 -/6 2/4 2 6 8 2 1 4 - - 4 6 13
BC Lipetsk
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
BC Lipetsk
*
06:59
0 -/- -/2 -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 1 -3
CSK VVS-Standart
*
30:34
3 1/3 -/4 1/4 1 1 2 2 3 2 - - 2 3 -
CSK VVS-Standart
*
26:05
11 4/11 1/2 -/- 2 - 2 - - 3 - - 4 1 -1
UNICS-2
18:38
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - - - 1 1 1 - - 1 - -3
Ural Great-2
*
33:48
4 2/4 -/3 -/2 1 3 4 4 1 5 - - 4 2 -1
Ural Great-2
*
39:17
32 4/7 6/10 6/8 - 5 5 7 1 11 - 1 2 10 32
Ruscon Mordovia
*
38:59
15 4/6 2/4 1/4 - 3 3 - - 2 1 - 4 5 11
Ruscon Mordovia
19:10
1 -/2 -/4 1/2 1 3 4 3 1 2 - - 4 3 -1
Lobnya
*
34:06
3 1/3 -/6 1/2 1 3 4 8 1 3 - - 3 3 4
Lobnya
31:56
6 -/4 2/6 -/- 1 3 4 4 1 6 - 1 - 1 1
Planeta Universitet
*
34:14
9 1/6 2/10 1/4 - 4 4 4 4 - - 2 2 4 5
Planeta Universitet
*
31:38
10 2/8 2/6 -/- 3 2 5 2 1 - - 1 3 - 4
Academia Globus
*
35:34
18 3/5 4/11 -/2 2 4 6 9 1 1 - - 4 2 20
Academia Globus
*
34:08
20 3/4 4/8 2/7 - 8 8 3 2 6 - - 3 5 19
Dynamo Polytech
*
34:41
23 2/10 4/9 7/10 1 3 4 2 1 2 - 1 4 7 14
Dynamo Polytech
*
42:27
22 3/7 3/8 7/7 - 11 11 6 2 5 2 - 3 11 37
Spartak-2
33:25
23 7/10 1/3 6/9 1 5 6 2 6 2 - - 2 6 31
Spartak-2
22:48
8 1/4 1/5 3/4 - 5 5 - - 5 - 1 2 6 3
Dynamo Maykop
*
36:59
13 4/12 -/1 5/8 3 8 11 2 3 3 - 1 1 4 16
Dynamo Maykop
*
28:51
16 5/7 1/3 3/6 2 3 5 6 3 5 1 - 1 3 21
Rosneft KBTK
*
36:03
20 4/9 3/8 3/6 3 5 8 5 3 2 - 1 4 4 20
Rosneft KBTK
*
30:45
7 1/4 1/7 2/4 - 3 3 - 1 - - 1 4 3 -2
Dynamo
*
30:50
12 2/3 2/4 2/4 1 2 3 2 3 5 - - 3 2 9
Dynamo
*
30:40
10 1/3 1/3 5/6 1 2 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 11
BC Lipetsk
*
27:29
11 3/5 1/1 2/2 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 1 2 14
BC Lipetsk
*
28:56
5 -/1 1/5 2/4 2 5 7 2 1 3 1 - 3 4 7
Volzhanin GES
*
21:59
3 1/5 -/3 1/1 - 4 4 2 1 2 - - 5 3 -1
Volzhanin GES
*
36:51
3 -/3 1/5 -/- - 5 5 4 - 2 - 1 3 3 2
CSK VVS-Standart
30:45
7 2/6 1/3 -/- - 6 6 5 4 1 1 - 1 - 15
CSK VVS-Standart
*
21:11
7 1/5 1/5 2/2 1 2 3 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 2
Lobnya
*
22:48
10 2/6 1/5 3/4 1 6 7 3 1 2 - - 1 2 11
Lobnya
*
24:51
9 2/4 1/5 2/4 1 2 3 2 3 2 - 2 2 5 8
Ural Great-2
*
28:14
12 3/6 2/4 -/- - 3 3 4 - 3 - - 3 2 10
Ural Great-2
*
30:14
4 1/3 -/4 2/4 - 2 2 2 - 5 - - 5 3 -7
UNICS-2
*
31:32
7 -/4 1/5 4/8 - 7 7 3 1 2 - - 1 6 9
UNICS-2
*
34:31
12 -/6 4/5 -/2 - 4 4 2 2 3 - 1 4 1 4
Ruscon Mordovia
*
33:38
17 2/8 4/11 1/4 - 5 5 3 - 2 - 3 3 4 5
Ruscon Mordovia
*
24:16
4 2/12 -/3 -/- 2 3 5 1 - - - 1 5 - -9
Academia Globus
*
34:47
17 4/10 1/8 6/6 4 1 5 3 2 3 - 1 4 7 13
Academia Globus
*
34:23
19 6/11 2/7 1/4 1 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 3 5 9
Planeta Universitet
*
31:54
24 6/9 3/5 3/5 1 2 3 6 2 1 - - 5 8 30
Planeta Universitet
*
32:42
18 4/7 2/7 4/10 2 3 5 4 5 4 1 - 3 9 21
Spartak-2
*
21:52
7 2/4 -/3 3/5 - 3 3 - 2 3 1 - 5 4 2
Spartak-2
*
32:09
8 1/5 1/7 3/4 1 4 5 4 4 - 1 2 3 4 10
Dynamo Polytech
*
27:36
16 5/9 1/5 3/4 1 4 5 3 1 2 - 2 5 3 10
Dynamo Polytech
*
30:25
12 2/4 2/6 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 3 - - 1 2 7
Rosneft KBTK
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Rosneft KBTK
*
34:50
22 5/10 3/8 3/6 - 5 5 1 3 5 1 - 4 5 15
Dynamo Maykop
*
29:28
19 4/12 1/5 8/10 1 6 7 2 2 1 - 1 3 7 18
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:54
5 1/6 1/3 -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 1 - 5 1 -3
Dynamo
*
27:29
16 1/2 3/7 5/6 1 6 7 5 3 2 - - 1 4 26
Dynamo
*
30:47
14 2/7 2/6 4/4 - 3 3 2 1 4 - - 5 3 5
Average 30:01 12.0 39.6% 29.2% 60.6% 0.9 3.6 4.5 2.9 1.6 2.8 0.2 0.5 2.9 3.9 9.9
2006-07
56 (15)
17:47:05
471 103/228 64/204 73/107 28 108 136 80 61 104 12 8 122 93 320
Spartak-2
*
25:59
10 4/5 -/1 2/4 - 2 2 4 2 2 1 - 1 5 17
Spartak-2
13:25
9 1/4 1/4 4/6 - 1 1 1 - - 2 - 3 4 6
Lokomotiv
*
24:45
11 4/7 1/5 -/- 1 4 5 4 4 1 - - 4 1 13
Lokomotiv
*
21:27
14 4/6 2/5 -/2 - 3 3 - 2 3 - - 5 1 5
Dynamo Maykop
19:37
16 4/6 2/5 2/2 - 1 1 - 2 - - - 2 1 13
Dynamo
*
23:25
12 2/5 1/4 5/5 - 1 1 2 1 2 1 - 2 5 12
Dynamo
*
28:54
17 5/6 1/5 4/4 - 6 6 1 3 2 1 - 3 4 22
Rosneft KBTK
20:56
16 3/6 3/5 1/2 1 2 3 2 1 3 - 1 3 1 10
Rosneft KBTK
21:12
8 1/3 2/6 -/- 1 4 5 5 - 2 - - 1 - 9
Planeta Universitet
17:50
9 1/3 2/4 1/3 2 2 4 2 1 3 - - 2 3 8
Planeta Universitet
17:55
12 3/5 -/3 6/10 1 1 2 - 1 4 - - 5 5 2
Academia Globus
21:45
9 3/9 -/2 3/4 1 5 6 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 9
Academia Globus
14:12
0 -/4 -/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 4 - - 1 - -9
Volgograd Gazprom
30:00
13 2/10 2/7 3/6 2 2 4 5 2 1 1 - 2 3 9
Volgograd Gazprom
18:06
6 2/6 -/2 2/4 - 2 2 2 2 3 - - 1 3 3
Volzhanin GES
14:59
5 1/2 -/- 3/6 - 1 1 2 1 1 - 1 5 3 1
Volzhanin GES
15:28
7 2/3 1/2 -/- - - - 3 - 3 - - 3 - 2
BC Lipetsk
16:59
9 2/8 1/2 2/3 3 1 4 1 1 1 - - 1 2 7
BC Lipetsk
14:05
8 1/3 2/3 -/- - - - 2 - 3 - - 2 - 2
Lobnya
02:44
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - -3
Lobnya
08:41
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -5
BC Ryazan
20:13
7 1/2 1/3 2/2 - 1 1 - - 3 - - 1 2 3
BC Ryazan
17:25
10 2/4 2/3 -/- - - - 2 1 2 1 1 3 1 6
Ruscon Mordovia
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Ruscon Mordovia
08:33
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - - - 1 - 2 - - 2 - -1
CSK VVS-Standart
13:40
2 1/3 -/- -/- - 2 2 3 1 1 - - 1 1 5
CSK VVS-Standart
08:56
4 1/3 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 1 1 1
Spartak-2
*
16:20
13 2/6 3/5 -/- - 2 2 1 - 3 - 1 4 - 2
Spartak-2
05:58
0 -/2 -/2 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -4
Dynamo RGUFK
02:44
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Dynamo RGUFK
14:21
3 -/1 1/4 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 2 - - 2 - -1
Dynamo Maykop
24:26
20 3/6 3/9 5/6 1 3 4 - - 1 - - - 5 18
Dynamo Maykop
17:40
6 3/8 -/2 -/1 - 2 2 - 1 3 1 3 1 2 -3
Lokomotiv
15:52
9 2/6 -/3 5/6 - 2 2 - 4 1 - - 2 4 8
Lokomotiv
15:24
6 2/5 -/2 2/2 - 3 3 2 - 1 - - 1 2 6
BC Ryazan
*
32:18
11 4/6 1/8 -/- 1 3 4 2 2 3 1 - 1 2 9
BC Ryazan
*
31:01
21 6/9 3/7 -/2 - 4 4 - 2 2 - - 1 1 16
CSK VVS-Standart
24:17
7 2/8 1/7 -/- - 2 2 2 2 2 - - 4 - -5
CSK VVS-Standart
16:52
12 2/3 2/6 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 2 1 - 1 1 9
Ruscon Mordovia
26:07
18 3/5 4/6 -/- 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 2 - 13
Ruscon Mordovia
25:41
5 1/4 1/3 -/- 3 1 4 3 3 2 - - 1 2 9
Academia Globus
*
18:22
9 1/2 2/4 1/2 2 3 5 1 - 2 - 1 4 3 7
Academia Globus
*
33:37
20 3/7 3/7 5/5 - 4 4 2 - 2 - - 4 3 15
Planeta Universitet
*
27:49
14 4/5 2/5 -/- - 5 5 3 1 1 - - 1 1 18
Planeta Universitet
33:52
16 5/6 2/6 -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 4 3 11
Volzhanin GES
16:30
0 -/2 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 - - - 5 - -5
Volzhanin GES
19:25
0 -/1 -/2 -/- - 1 1 2 1 2 - - 2 - -3
Volgograd Gazprom
*
14:27
5 -/- 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 2 3 1 - - 1 2 10
Volgograd Gazprom
16:50
2 1/1 -/4 -/- 1 4 5 2 3 3 - - 2 1 4
Lobnya
*
17:46
5 2/3 -/1 1/2 1 4 5 3 1 1 - - 5 3 8
Lobnya
*
25:34
7 -/2 2/5 1/2 - 1 1 - - 4 - - 4 1 -5
BC Lipetsk
*
21:05
7 -/1 1/4 4/4 2 3 5 1 1 1 - - 2 3 10
BC Lipetsk
23:33
11 4/6 1/6 -/- 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 - 5 1 7
Rosneft KBTK
29:08
9 1/5 2/2 1/2 - 4 4 3 2 4 - - 4 1 6
Rosneft KBTK
14:18
7 2/2 1/6 -/2 - 2 2 1 2 - - - - 1 6
Dynamo
06:11
3 -/- 1/3 -/- - - - - - - - - - - 1
Dynamo
18:26
8 -/- 2/4 2/2 - 1 1 2 2 3 - - 2 1 7
Average 19:03 8.4 45.2% 31.4% 68.2% 0.5 1.9 2.4 1.4 1.1 1.9 0.2 0.1 2.2 1.7 5.7
Average 24:23 10.2 41.9% 30.1% 63.1% 0.7 2.7 3.4 2.2 1.3 2.3 0.2 0.3 2.5 2.7 7.8
Youth Championship
70 (18)
25:39:29
741 121/240 124/327 127/184 31 166 197 134 66 160 18 17 172 175 603
2009-10
42 (14)
15:16:46
489 72/144 85/222 90/130 19 99 118 81 43 97 13 12 101 109 394
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
20:22
6 -/3 2/6 -/2 - 3 3 - 1 2 - - 4 1 -4
Dynamo-2
17:59
7 -/2 2/7 1/2 - 3 3 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1
NGU
33:12
23 6/8 2/10 5/7 4 3 7 - 2 1 - - 1 4 22
NGU
*
27:52
24 4/5 4/10 4/4 - 2 2 2 1 4 - - 3 4 19
Enisey-2
23:25
14 1/3 3/5 3/6 1 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 3 4 13
Enisey-2
21:08
9 2/3 1/6 2/2 - - - 1 - 2 1 1 2 2 2
Spartak-2
26:01
16 3/4 2/6 4/4 - - - 5 2 4 - - 2 3 15
Spartak-2
17:18
17 2/4 4/7 1/2 - - - 2 - 1 - - 1 1 12
Universitet-2
15:55
10 1/1 2/6 2/2 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - - 1 10
Universitet-2
16:11
11 2/2 2/5 1/1 - 3 3 4 2 4 - - 1 1 13
Triumph-2
23:19
7 1/4 -/7 5/8 1 2 3 1 - - - 2 4 4 -4
Triumph-2
31:10
17 1/4 4/9 3/6 - 1 1 3 - 3 - 1 4 3 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
24:19
23 4/6 5/7 -/- - 3 3 1 2 1 1 - 2 1 24
Krasnye Krylia-2
05:16
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - - 1 1 - - - - -1
Dynamo-2
19:48
7 1/3 1/2 2/4 - 1 1 1 1 2 1 - 3 3 4
Dynamo-2
16:09
7 1/3 1/4 2/2 - 1 1 3 1 2 - - 2 3 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
08:07
2 -/- -/1 2/2 - - - - - 3 - - 5 1 -6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
23:24
14 1/4 3/6 3/4 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - 2 2 12
UNICS-2
31:06
9 1/1 2/8 1/1 - 6 6 3 2 4 - - 3 3 10
UNICS-2
32:46
24 5/9 4/9 2/3 3 1 4 6 1 8 - - 3 2 16
Khimki-2
25:33
9 -/1 3/6 -/- - 3 3 3 - 3 - - 4 2 6
Khimki-2
25:47
34 4/6 6/7 8/9 - 1 1 3 2 5 1 1 2 6 35
Universitet-2
22:18
9 1/5 2/3 1/1 2 2 4 1 3 1 - 1 1 3 12
Universitet-2
25:34
11 4/7 1/2 -/- 1 5 6 7 2 8 - 1 1 1 13
NGU
24:08
20 2/5 5/8 1/2 - 4 4 1 1 4 1 - 3 4 17
NGU
22:22
11 3/3 1/3 2/2 - 3 3 2 1 4 - - 4 2 9
Enisey-2
21:03
14 1/5 3/5 3/6 1 5 6 - - 2 2 1 3 3 10
Enisey-2
09:52
6 3/3 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - 8
Khimki-2
*
29:14
15 2/5 2/6 5/6 - 3 3 2 1 3 - 1 5 5 9
Khimki-2
23:46
7 2/5 1/4 -/- - 3 3 2 2 3 1 1 4 1 2
UNICS-2
*
32:34
9 2/5 -/9 5/5 - 7 7 3 6 2 - - 4 6 13
UNICS-2
*
29:17
13 2/4 3/10 -/- 2 3 5 2 1 - - - 3 4 13
Dynamo-2
14:55
15 1/3 3/6 4/8 - 2 2 - - - - 1 3 5 9
Dynamo-2
*
17:43
8 -/- 2/6 2/4 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
23:32
2 1/3 -/3 -/- - - - 2 2 2 - - 1 - -2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
27:36
13 1/3 2/3 5/7 - 6 6 2 1 3 - - 2 6 18
Spartak-2
*
23:57
7 1/2 1/1 2/4 - 3 3 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 5
Spartak-2
*
23:24
17 5/8 1/5 4/6 1 4 5 3 - - 1 - 3 4 18
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
18:12
11 1/1 2/6 3/4 - 2 2 1 2 - - - 3 4 12
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
19:30
5 -/- 1/2 2/4 - 6 6 3 - 3 - - 4 4 8
Triumph-2
18:44
6 -/1 2/3 -/- - 2 2 2 - 1 - - 3 - 4
Triumph-2
02:58
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - 1 -
Average 21:50 11.6 50.0% 38.3% 69.2% 0.5 2.4 2.8 1.9 1.0 2.3 0.3 0.3 2.4 2.6 9.4
2008-09
28 (4)
10:22:43
252 49/96 39/105 37/54 12 67 79 53 23 63 5 5 71 66 209
Ural Great-2
27:57
6 1/2 -/3 4/6 - 4 4 3 2 4 - - 1 8 12
UNICS-2
19:13
3 -/- 1/3 -/- - 2 2 2 1 2 - - 5 1 -
Khimki-2
21:06
8 4/4 -/2 -/- 1 3 4 2 - - - - 5 - 7
Dynamo-2
18:25
15 1/2 4/6 1/1 - 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 18
Lokomotiv
21:55
9 3/5 1/5 -/1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - - 1 2 3
Dynamo-2
13:28
3 -/1 1/3 -/- - - - 1 - 2 - 1 1 - -3
Lokomotiv
22:46
13 1/6 3/4 2/4 - 3 3 - 1 1 1 - 2 4 11
Enisey-2
22:29
11 1/2 3/4 -/2 - 5 5 1 - 3 - - 3 4 11
UNICS-2
*
27:03
13 5/9 -/2 3/4 1 - 1 - 1 3 - - 3 5 7
Ural Great-2
*
33:02
19 6/6 1/4 4/6 1 4 5 4 2 - - - 3 4 26
Dynamo-2
11:32
0 -/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 3 - -3
Lokomotiv
33:24
7 2/6 1/1 -/- 1 3 4 3 1 5 1 1 1 2 7
Enisey-2
22:05
5 -/2 1/4 2/2 1 4 5 1 - 2 - - 3 3 4
UNICS-2
*
19:24
3 -/1 1/3 -/- - 2 2 3 - 1 - - 5 - -1
Ural Great-2
25:31
13 3/10 2/6 1/1 - 2 2 5 3 2 - 1 3 1 7
Dynamo-2
15:23
6 -/2 2/3 -/- 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 2 - 2
Lokomotiv
25:05
6 3/6 -/4 -/- - - - 4 - 3 - - 3 - -3
Enisey-2
25:40
19 2/3 4/8 3/4 - 3 3 7 2 4 - - 3 3 21
UNICS-2
27:21
2 1/2 -/4 -/- - 3 3 3 1 4 1 - 2 2 1
Ural Great-2
28:15
10 1/1 2/3 2/2 - 4 4 4 - 2 - - 2 2 15
Dynamo-2
22:04
11 3/4 -/4 5/6 1 1 2 3 - 2 - - 1 6 13
Triumph-2
15:18
12 1/2 2/6 4/4 1 3 4 - 2 4 - - 3 3 9
Khimki-2
*
27:42
18 5/8 2/5 2/3 1 3 4 - 1 5 - - 4 4 11
Dynamo-2
14:35
10 1/3 2/5 2/4 - 4 4 - 1 - - - 3 2 7
Triumph-2
16:32
11 1/2 3/4 -/- - 1 1 - - 4 - - 2 1 5
Khimki-2
30:03
14 3/3 2/6 2/4 1 5 6 2 1 2 - - 1 4 18
Dynamo-2
21:59
2 1/2 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 - 3 - - 2 2 -
Triumph-2
13:26
3 -/- 1/2 -/- 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - 3 - 4
Average 22:14 9.0 51.0% 37.1% 68.5% 0.4 2.4 2.8 1.9 0.8 2.3 0.2 0.2 2.5 2.4 7.5
Average 22:00 10.6 50.4% 37.9% 69.0% 0.4 2.4 2.8 1.9 0.9 2.3 0.3 0.2 2.5 2.5 8.6

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2009-10
42 (14)
15:16:46
489 72/144 85/222 90/130 19 99 118 81 43 97 13 12 101 109 394
Youth Championship
42 (14)
15:16:46
489 72/144 85/222 90/130 19 99 118 81 43 97 13 12 101 109 394
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
20:22
6 -/3 2/6 -/2 - 3 3 - 1 2 - - 4 1 -4
Dynamo-2
17:59
7 -/2 2/7 1/2 - 3 3 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1
NGU
33:12
23 6/8 2/10 5/7 4 3 7 - 2 1 - - 1 4 22
NGU
*
27:52
24 4/5 4/10 4/4 - 2 2 2 1 4 - - 3 4 19
Enisey-2
23:25
14 1/3 3/5 3/6 1 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 3 4 13
Enisey-2
21:08
9 2/3 1/6 2/2 - - - 1 - 2 1 1 2 2 2
Spartak-2
26:01
16 3/4 2/6 4/4 - - - 5 2 4 - - 2 3 15
Spartak-2
17:18
17 2/4 4/7 1/2 - - - 2 - 1 - - 1 1 12
Universitet-2
15:55
10 1/1 2/6 2/2 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - - 1 10
Universitet-2
16:11
11 2/2 2/5 1/1 - 3 3 4 2 4 - - 1 1 13
Triumph-2
23:19
7 1/4 -/7 5/8 1 2 3 1 - - - 2 4 4 -4
Triumph-2
31:10
17 1/4 4/9 3/6 - 1 1 3 - 3 - 1 4 3 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
24:19
23 4/6 5/7 -/- - 3 3 1 2 1 1 - 2 1 24
Krasnye Krylia-2
05:16
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - - 1 1 - - - - -1
Dynamo-2
19:48
7 1/3 1/2 2/4 - 1 1 1 1 2 1 - 3 3 4
Dynamo-2
16:09
7 1/3 1/4 2/2 - 1 1 3 1 2 - - 2 3 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
08:07
2 -/- -/1 2/2 - - - - - 3 - - 5 1 -6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
23:24
14 1/4 3/6 3/4 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - 2 2 12
UNICS-2
31:06
9 1/1 2/8 1/1 - 6 6 3 2 4 - - 3 3 10
UNICS-2
32:46
24 5/9 4/9 2/3 3 1 4 6 1 8 - - 3 2 16
Khimki-2
25:33
9 -/1 3/6 -/- - 3 3 3 - 3 - - 4 2 6
Khimki-2
25:47
34 4/6 6/7 8/9 - 1 1 3 2 5 1 1 2 6 35
Universitet-2
22:18
9 1/5 2/3 1/1 2 2 4 1 3 1 - 1 1 3 12
Universitet-2
25:34
11 4/7 1/2 -/- 1 5 6 7 2 8 - 1 1 1 13
NGU
24:08
20 2/5 5/8 1/2 - 4 4 1 1 4 1 - 3 4 17
NGU
22:22
11 3/3 1/3 2/2 - 3 3 2 1 4 - - 4 2 9
Enisey-2
21:03
14 1/5 3/5 3/6 1 5 6 - - 2 2 1 3 3 10
Enisey-2
09:52
6 3/3 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - 8
Khimki-2
*
29:14
15 2/5 2/6 5/6 - 3 3 2 1 3 - 1 5 5 9
Khimki-2
23:46
7 2/5 1/4 -/- - 3 3 2 2 3 1 1 4 1 2
UNICS-2
*
32:34
9 2/5 -/9 5/5 - 7 7 3 6 2 - - 4 6 13
UNICS-2
*
29:17
13 2/4 3/10 -/- 2 3 5 2 1 - - - 3 4 13
Dynamo-2
14:55
15 1/3 3/6 4/8 - 2 2 - - - - 1 3 5 9
Dynamo-2
*
17:43
8 -/- 2/6 2/4 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
23:32
2 1/3 -/3 -/- - - - 2 2 2 - - 1 - -2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
27:36
13 1/3 2/3 5/7 - 6 6 2 1 3 - - 2 6 18
Spartak-2
*
23:57
7 1/2 1/1 2/4 - 3 3 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 5
Spartak-2
*
23:24
17 5/8 1/5 4/6 1 4 5 3 - - 1 - 3 4 18
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
18:12
11 1/1 2/6 3/4 - 2 2 1 2 - - - 3 4 12
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
19:30
5 -/- 1/2 2/4 - 6 6 3 - 3 - - 4 4 8
Triumph-2
18:44
6 -/1 2/3 -/- - 2 2 2 - 1 - - 3 - 4
Triumph-2
02:58
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - 1 -
Average 21:50 11.6 50.0% 38.3% 69.2% 0.5 2.4 2.8 1.9 1.0 2.3 0.3 0.3 2.4 2.6 9.4
Average 21:50 11.6 50.0% 38.3% 69.2% 0.5 2.4 2.8 1.9 1.0 2.3 0.3 0.3 2.4 2.6 9.4
2008-09
28 (4)
10:22:43
252 49/96 39/105 37/54 12 67 79 53 23 63 5 5 71 66 209
Youth Championship
28 (4)
10:22:43
252 49/96 39/105 37/54 12 67 79 53 23 63 5 5 71 66 209
Ural Great-2
27:57
6 1/2 -/3 4/6 - 4 4 3 2 4 - - 1 8 12
UNICS-2
19:13
3 -/- 1/3 -/- - 2 2 2 1 2 - - 5 1 -
Khimki-2
21:06
8 4/4 -/2 -/- 1 3 4 2 - - - - 5 - 7
Dynamo-2
18:25
15 1/2 4/6 1/1 - 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 18
Lokomotiv
21:55
9 3/5 1/5 -/1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - - 1 2 3
Dynamo-2
13:28
3 -/1 1/3 -/- - - - 1 - 2 - 1 1 - -3
Lokomotiv
22:46
13 1/6 3/4 2/4 - 3 3 - 1 1 1 - 2 4 11
Enisey-2
22:29
11 1/2 3/4 -/2 - 5 5 1 - 3 - - 3 4 11
UNICS-2
*
27:03
13 5/9 -/2 3/4 1 - 1 - 1 3 - - 3 5 7
Ural Great-2
*
33:02
19 6/6 1/4 4/6 1 4 5 4 2 - - - 3 4 26
Dynamo-2
11:32
- -/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 3 - -3
Lokomotiv
33:24
7 2/6 1/1 -/- 1 3 4 3 1 5 1 1 1 2 7
Enisey-2
22:05
5 -/2 1/4 2/2 1 4 5 1 - 2 - - 3 3 4
UNICS-2
*
19:24
3 -/1 1/3 -/- - 2 2 3 - 1 - - 5 - -1
Ural Great-2
25:31
13 3/10 2/6 1/1 - 2 2 5 3 2 - 1 3 1 7
Dynamo-2
15:23
6 -/2 2/3 -/- 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 2 - 2
Lokomotiv
25:05
6 3/6 -/4 -/- - - - 4 - 3 - - 3 - -3
Enisey-2
25:40
19 2/3 4/8 3/4 - 3 3 7 2 4 - - 3 3 21
UNICS-2
27:21
2 1/2 -/4 -/- - 3 3 3 1 4 1 - 2 2 1
Ural Great-2
28:15
10 1/1 2/3 2/2 - 4 4 4 - 2 - - 2 2 15
Dynamo-2
22:04
11 3/4 -/4 5/6 1 1 2 3 - 2 - - 1 6 13
Triumph-2
15:18
12 1/2 2/6 4/4 1 3 4 - 2 4 - - 3 3 9
Khimki-2
*
27:42
18 5/8 2/5 2/3 1 3 4 - 1 5 - - 4 4 11
Dynamo-2
14:35
10 1/3 2/5 2/4 - 4 4 - 1 - - - 3 2 7
Triumph-2
16:32
11 1/2 3/4 -/- - 1 1 - - 4 - - 2 1 5
Khimki-2
30:03
14 3/3 2/6 2/4 1 5 6 2 1 2 - - 1 4 18
Dynamo-2
21:59
2 1/2 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 - 3 - - 2 2 -
Triumph-2
13:26
3 -/- 1/2 -/- 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - 3 - 4
Average 22:14 9.0 51.0% 37.1% 68.5% 0.4 2.4 2.8 1.9 0.8 2.3 0.2 0.2 2.5 2.4 7.5
Average 22:14 9.0 51.0% 37.1% 68.5% 0.4 2.4 2.8 1.9 0.8 2.3 0.2 0.2 2.5 2.4 7.5
2007-08
53 (46)
26:30:36
637 131/331 81/277 132/218 48 191 239 155 85 147 13 25 155 205 525
High League A
53 (46)
26:30:36
637 131/331 81/277 132/218 48 191 239 155 85 147 13 25 155 205 525
Volzhanin GES
*
32:30
23 5/10 1/2 10/14 2 3 5 8 3 6 - - 2 11 32
Volzhanin GES
33:00
20 9/17 -/6 2/4 2 6 8 2 1 4 - - 4 6 13
BC Lipetsk
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
BC Lipetsk
*
06:59
- -/- -/2 -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 1 -3
CSK VVS-Standart
*
30:34
3 1/3 -/4 1/4 1 1 2 2 3 2 - - 2 3 -
CSK VVS-Standart
*
26:05
11 4/11 1/2 -/- 2 - 2 - - 3 - - 4 1 -1
UNICS-2
18:38
- -/2 -/1 -/- - - - 1 1 1 - - 1 - -3
Ural Great-2
*
33:48
4 2/4 -/3 -/2 1 3 4 4 1 5 - - 4 2 -1
Ural Great-2
*
39:17
32 4/7 6/10 6/8 - 5 5 7 1 11 - 1 2 10 32
Ruscon Mordovia
*
38:59
15 4/6 2/4 1/4 - 3 3 - - 2 1 - 4 5 11
Ruscon Mordovia
19:10
1 -/2 -/4 1/2 1 3 4 3 1 2 - - 4 3 -1
Lobnya
*
34:06
3 1/3 -/6 1/2 1 3 4 8 1 3 - - 3 3 4
Lobnya
31:56
6 -/4 2/6 -/- 1 3 4 4 1 6 - 1 - 1 1
Planeta Universitet
*
34:14
9 1/6 2/10 1/4 - 4 4 4 4 - - 2 2 4 5
Planeta Universitet
*
31:38
10 2/8 2/6 -/- 3 2 5 2 1 - - 1 3 - 4
Academia Globus
*
35:34
18 3/5 4/11 -/2 2 4 6 9 1 1 - - 4 2 20
Academia Globus
*
34:08
20 3/4 4/8 2/7 - 8 8 3 2 6 - - 3 5 19
Dynamo Polytech
*
34:41
23 2/10 4/9 7/10 1 3 4 2 1 2 - 1 4 7 14
Dynamo Polytech
*
42:27
22 3/7 3/8 7/7 - 11 11 6 2 5 2 - 3 11 37
Spartak-2
33:25
23 7/10 1/3 6/9 1 5 6 2 6 2 - - 2 6 31
Spartak-2
22:48
8 1/4 1/5 3/4 - 5 5 - - 5 - 1 2 6 3
Dynamo Maykop
*
36:59
13 4/12 -/1 5/8 3 8 11 2 3 3 - 1 1 4 16
Dynamo Maykop
*
28:51
16 5/7 1/3 3/6 2 3 5 6 3 5 1 - 1 3 21
Rosneft KBTK
*
36:03
20 4/9 3/8 3/6 3 5 8 5 3 2 - 1 4 4 20
Rosneft KBTK
*
30:45
7 1/4 1/7 2/4 - 3 3 - 1 - - 1 4 3 -2
Dynamo
*
30:50
12 2/3 2/4 2/4 1 2 3 2 3 5 - - 3 2 9
Dynamo
*
30:40
10 1/3 1/3 5/6 1 2 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 11
BC Lipetsk
*
27:29
11 3/5 1/1 2/2 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 1 2 14
BC Lipetsk
*
28:56
5 -/1 1/5 2/4 2 5 7 2 1 3 1 - 3 4 7
Volzhanin GES
*
21:59
3 1/5 -/3 1/1 - 4 4 2 1 2 - - 5 3 -1
Volzhanin GES
*
36:51
3 -/3 1/5 -/- - 5 5 4 - 2 - 1 3 3 2
CSK VVS-Standart
30:45
7 2/6 1/3 -/- - 6 6 5 4 1 1 - 1 - 15
CSK VVS-Standart
*
21:11
7 1/5 1/5 2/2 1 2 3 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 2
Lobnya
*
22:48
10 2/6 1/5 3/4 1 6 7 3 1 2 - - 1 2 11
Lobnya
*
24:51
9 2/4 1/5 2/4 1 2 3 2 3 2 - 2 2 5 8
Ural Great-2
*
28:14
12 3/6 2/4 -/- - 3 3 4 - 3 - - 3 2 10
Ural Great-2
*
30:14
4 1/3 -/4 2/4 - 2 2 2 - 5 - - 5 3 -7
UNICS-2
*
31:32
7 -/4 1/5 4/8 - 7 7 3 1 2 - - 1 6 9
UNICS-2
*
34:31
12 -/6 4/5 -/2 - 4 4 2 2 3 - 1 4 1 4
Ruscon Mordovia
*
33:38
17 2/8 4/11 1/4 - 5 5 3 - 2 - 3 3 4 5
Ruscon Mordovia
*
24:16
4 2/12 -/3 -/- 2 3 5 1 - - - 1 5 - -9
Academia Globus
*
34:47
17 4/10 1/8 6/6 4 1 5 3 2 3 - 1 4 7 13
Academia Globus
*
34:23
19 6/11 2/7 1/4 1 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 3 5 9
Planeta Universitet
*
31:54
24 6/9 3/5 3/5 1 2 3 6 2 1 - - 5 8 30
Planeta Universitet
*
32:42
18 4/7 2/7 4/10 2 3 5 4 5 4 1 - 3 9 21
Spartak-2
*
21:52
7 2/4 -/3 3/5 - 3 3 - 2 3 1 - 5 4 2
Spartak-2
*
32:09
8 1/5 1/7 3/4 1 4 5 4 4 - 1 2 3 4 10
Dynamo Polytech
*
27:36
16 5/9 1/5 3/4 1 4 5 3 1 2 - 2 5 3 10
Dynamo Polytech
*
30:25
12 2/4 2/6 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 3 - - 1 2 7
Rosneft KBTK
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Rosneft KBTK
*
34:50
22 5/10 3/8 3/6 - 5 5 1 3 5 1 - 4 5 15
Dynamo Maykop
*
29:28
19 4/12 1/5 8/10 1 6 7 2 2 1 - 1 3 7 18
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:54
5 1/6 1/3 -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 1 - 5 1 -3
Dynamo
*
27:29
16 1/2 3/7 5/6 1 6 7 5 3 2 - - 1 4 26
Dynamo
*
30:47
14 2/7 2/6 4/4 - 3 3 2 1 4 - - 5 3 5
Average 30:01 12.0 39.6% 29.2% 60.6% 0.9 3.6 4.5 2.9 1.6 2.8 0.2 0.5 2.9 3.9 9.9
Average 30:01 12.0 39.6% 29.2% 60.6% 0.9 3.6 4.5 2.9 1.6 2.8 0.2 0.5 2.9 3.9 9.9
2006-07
56 (15)
17:47:05
471 103/228 64/204 73/107 28 108 136 80 61 104 12 8 122 93 320
High League A
56 (15)
17:47:05
471 103/228 64/204 73/107 28 108 136 80 61 104 12 8 122 93 320
Spartak-2
*
25:59
10 4/5 -/1 2/4 - 2 2 4 2 2 1 - 1 5 17
Spartak-2
13:25
9 1/4 1/4 4/6 - 1 1 1 - - 2 - 3 4 6
Lokomotiv
*
24:45
11 4/7 1/5 -/- 1 4 5 4 4 1 - - 4 1 13
Lokomotiv
*
21:27
14 4/6 2/5 -/2 - 3 3 - 2 3 - - 5 1 5
Dynamo Maykop
19:37
16 4/6 2/5 2/2 - 1 1 - 2 - - - 2 1 13
Dynamo
*
23:25
12 2/5 1/4 5/5 - 1 1 2 1 2 1 - 2 5 12
Dynamo
*
28:54
17 5/6 1/5 4/4 - 6 6 1 3 2 1 - 3 4 22
Rosneft KBTK
20:56
16 3/6 3/5 1/2 1 2 3 2 1 3 - 1 3 1 10
Rosneft KBTK
21:12
8 1/3 2/6 -/- 1 4 5 5 - 2 - - 1 - 9
Planeta Universitet
17:50
9 1/3 2/4 1/3 2 2 4 2 1 3 - - 2 3 8
Planeta Universitet
17:55
12 3/5 -/3 6/10 1 1 2 - 1 4 - - 5 5 2
Academia Globus
21:45
9 3/9 -/2 3/4 1 5 6 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 9
Academia Globus
14:12
- -/4 -/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 4 - - 1 - -9
Volgograd Gazprom
30:00
13 2/10 2/7 3/6 2 2 4 5 2 1 1 - 2 3 9
Volgograd Gazprom
18:06
6 2/6 -/2 2/4 - 2 2 2 2 3 - - 1 3 3
Volzhanin GES
14:59
5 1/2 -/- 3/6 - 1 1 2 1 1 - 1 5 3 1
Volzhanin GES
15:28
7 2/3 1/2 -/- - - - 3 - 3 - - 3 - 2
BC Lipetsk
16:59
9 2/8 1/2 2/3 3 1 4 1 1 1 - - 1 2 7
BC Lipetsk
14:05
8 1/3 2/3 -/- - - - 2 - 3 - - 2 - 2
Lobnya
02:44
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - -3
Lobnya
08:41
- -/2 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -5
BC Ryazan
20:13
7 1/2 1/3 2/2 - 1 1 - - 3 - - 1 2 3
BC Ryazan
17:25
10 2/4 2/3 -/- - - - 2 1 2 1 1 3 1 6
Ruscon Mordovia
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Ruscon Mordovia
08:33
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - - - 1 - 2 - - 2 - -1
CSK VVS-Standart
13:40
2 1/3 -/- -/- - 2 2 3 1 1 - - 1 1 5
CSK VVS-Standart
08:56
4 1/3 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 1 1 1
Spartak-2
*
16:20
13 2/6 3/5 -/- - 2 2 1 - 3 - 1 4 - 2
Spartak-2
05:58
- -/2 -/2 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -4
Dynamo RGUFK
02:44
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Dynamo RGUFK
14:21
3 -/1 1/4 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 2 - - 2 - -1
Dynamo Maykop
24:26
20 3/6 3/9 5/6 1 3 4 - - 1 - - - 5 18
Dynamo Maykop
17:40
6 3/8 -/2 -/1 - 2 2 - 1 3 1 3 1 2 -3
Lokomotiv
15:52
9 2/6 -/3 5/6 - 2 2 - 4 1 - - 2 4 8
Lokomotiv
15:24
6 2/5 -/2 2/2 - 3 3 2 - 1 - - 1 2 6
BC Ryazan
*
32:18
11 4/6 1/8 -/- 1 3 4 2 2 3 1 - 1 2 9
BC Ryazan
*
31:01
21 6/9 3/7 -/2 - 4 4 - 2 2 - - 1 1 16
CSK VVS-Standart
24:17
7 2/8 1/7 -/- - 2 2 2 2 2 - - 4 - -5
CSK VVS-Standart
16:52
12 2/3 2/6 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 2 1 - 1 1 9
Ruscon Mordovia
26:07
18 3/5 4/6 -/- 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 2 - 13
Ruscon Mordovia
25:41
5 1/4 1/3 -/- 3 1 4 3 3 2 - - 1 2 9
Academia Globus
*
18:22
9 1/2 2/4 1/2 2 3 5 1 - 2 - 1 4 3 7
Academia Globus
*
33:37
20 3/7 3/7 5/5 - 4 4 2 - 2 - - 4 3 15
Planeta Universitet
*
27:49
14 4/5 2/5 -/- - 5 5 3 1 1 - - 1 1 18
Planeta Universitet
33:52
16 5/6 2/6 -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 4 3 11
Volzhanin GES
16:30
- -/2 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 - - - 5 - -5
Volzhanin GES
19:25
- -/1 -/2 -/- - 1 1 2 1 2 - - 2 - -3
Volgograd Gazprom
*
14:27
5 -/- 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 2 3 1 - - 1 2 10
Volgograd Gazprom
16:50
2 1/1 -/4 -/- 1 4 5 2 3 3 - - 2 1 4
Lobnya
*
17:46
5 2/3 -/1 1/2 1 4 5 3 1 1 - - 5 3 8
Lobnya
*
25:34
7 -/2 2/5 1/2 - 1 1 - - 4 - - 4 1 -5
BC Lipetsk
*
21:05
7 -/1 1/4 4/4 2 3 5 1 1 1 - - 2 3 10
BC Lipetsk
23:33
11 4/6 1/6 -/- 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 - 5 1 7
Rosneft KBTK
29:08
9 1/5 2/2 1/2 - 4 4 3 2 4 - - 4 1 6
Rosneft KBTK
14:18
7 2/2 1/6 -/2 - 2 2 1 2 - - - - 1 6
Dynamo
06:11
3 -/- 1/3 -/- - - - - - - - - - - 1
Dynamo
18:26
8 -/- 2/4 2/2 - 1 1 2 2 3 - - 2 1 7
Average 19:03 8.4 45.2% 31.4% 68.2% 0.5 1.9 2.4 1.4 1.1 1.9 0.2 0.1 2.2 1.7 5.7
Average 19:03 8.4 45.2% 31.4% 68.2% 0.5 1.9 2.4 1.4 1.1 1.9 0.2 0.1 2.2 1.7 5.7
All Seasons
179 (79)
69:57:10
1849 355/799 269/808 332/509 107 465 572 369 212 411 43 50 449 473 1448
Average 23:27 10.3 44.4% 33.3% 65.2% 0.6 2.6 3.2 2.1 1.2 2.3 0.2 0.3 2.5 2.6 8.1
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2008-09 4 03:38 3 1 - - - - - - 1 -
16.02.2009
Spartak Primorje Home 93:65 - - 3 1 - - - - - - - -
07.02.2009
Enisey Home 96:66 4 03:38 3 1 - - - - - - 1 -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 2 2 - - - - - - 1 -

Photo