Kirill Mikheyev

# 18
Position
Center
Date of birth
27.04.1998
Place of Birth
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Age
22 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
113 kg
Height
211 cm

Athlete's Career

1st Coach: Yuriy Kononenko;
2012-13
CSKA Junior Sports School of the Olympic Reserve;
2014-16
CSKA JBL, CSKA-2.
2016…
CSKA-2

Achievements

Won the 2015-16, 2016-17 and 2017-18 VTB Youth League with CSKA-2 and CSKA Junior. Won the 2nd place of the 2014-15 Russian Junior Basketball League with CSKA JBL Team…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Russian Cup
11 (8)
3:02:18
82 38/56 -/1 6/9 23 29 52 3 5 9 6 3 25 15 104
2019-20
3 (2)
1:19:22
38 17/26 -/1 4/5 12 13 25 1 2 2 2 1 10 9 53
Burevestnik
28:38
8 3/8 -/1 2/2 2 7 9 - 1 - - - 2 3 13
Burevestnik
*
26:16
18 8/10 -/- 2/3 5 5 10 - 1 1 - - 3 5 27
Runa Basket
*
24:28
12 6/8 -/- -/- 5 1 6 1 - 1 2 1 5 1 13
Average 26:27 12.7 65.4% 0.0% 80.0% 4.0 4.3 8.3 0.3 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.3 3.3 3.0 17.7
2018-19
3 (1)
50:49
25 12/16 -/- 1/2 3 11 14 - 1 2 1 1 8 3 28
Novosibirsk
19:56
12 6/8 -/- -/- 2 6 8 - - 1 1 - 3 1 16
Novosibirsk
07:16
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 - -1
Ufimets
*
23:37
11 5/6 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 - 1 - - - 4 2 13
Average 16:56 8.3 75.0% 0.0% 50.0% 1.0 3.7 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.3 2.7 1.0 9.3
2017-18
1 (1)
08:28
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - 3
MBA
*
08:28
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - 3
Average 8:28 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
2016-17
1 (1)
09:41
- -/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - 2 - 1 1 6
MBA
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Dynamo Maykop
*
09:41
0 -/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - 2 - 1 1 6
Average 9:41 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
2015-16
3 (3)
33:58
17 8/11 -/- 1/2 6 3 9 - 1 5 1 1 6 2 14
Spartak
*
11:16
4 2/4 -/- -/- - - - - 1 1 - - 2 - -
Dinamo
*
12:01
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 5 2 7 - - 2 1 1 3 2 11
Dynamo
*
10:41
4 2/2 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 1 - 3
Average 11:19 5.7 72.7% 0.0% 50.0% 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.3 2.0 0.7 4.7
Average 16:34 7.5 67.9% 0.0% 66.7% 2.1 2.6 4.7 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.5 0.3 2.3 1.4 9.5
Superleague 1
100 (81)
24:35:01
597 255/449 1/1 84/121 127 212 339 33 36 77 33 20 205 114 619
2020-21
15 (10)
3:00:46
75 36/64 1/1 -/2 13 16 29 6 4 12 7 2 29 9 57
MBA
*
12:36
11 4/7 1/1 -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 8
Kupol-Rodniki
*
31:04
12 6/13 -/- -/- 1 2 3 2 - - 1 1 5 1 6
Khimki-Podmoskovje
09:32
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 4 1 - 3 1 -
Irkut
05:02
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 3
Vostok-65
*
11:10
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - 3 1 7
Novosibirsk
*
10:01
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 - 2 - - 3 1 2
Universitet
*
09:26
4 2/3 -/- -/- 2 - 2 2 - - - - 2 - 5
Runa Basket
04:09
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -2
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
25:37
10 5/6 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - 2 - 3 1 14
Burevestnik
*
13:04
6 3/6 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1 2 1 1
Ufimets
07:11
2 1/2 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - - 1 3
Samara
04:48
0 -/1 -/- -/- 3 - 3 - - - - - - 1 3
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
06:25
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - 2 - 1 - 3
MBA
*
11:22
0 -/3 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 2 - -3
Kupol-Rodniki
*
19:19
10 5/8 -/- -/2 1 2 3 - 2 1 - - 3 1 7
Average 12:03 5.0 56.3% 100.0% 0.0% 0.9 1.1 1.9 0.4 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.1 1.9 0.6 3.8
2019-20
23 (20)
9:08:33
256 110/194 -/- 36/52 61 95 156 10 10 24 5 9 73 48 279
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
25:35
15 7/10 -/- 1/1 2 5 7 - - 1 1 1 3 2 17
MBA
27:07
23 11/14 -/- 1/2 4 2 6 - - - - - 2 2 25
Ural
*
27:36
14 7/11 -/- -/- 3 4 7 1 - - - 1 3 1 15
Runa Basket
*
21:38
12 6/14 -/- -/- 7 6 13 - - 2 - - 4 - 11
Ufimets
*
20:25
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 3 3 - - - - - 4 - 1
Samara
*
18:37
12 4/8 -/- 4/4 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 2 3 9
Burevestnik
*
30:01
18 6/10 -/- 6/8 5 10 15 1 - 1 - 1 3 5 28
Spartak
*
33:10
14 7/14 -/- -/- 4 11 15 - - 1 - - 4 1 18
Kupol-Rodniki
*
18:53
8 3/8 -/- 2/2 2 3 5 1 - - - 2 3 1 5
Spartak Primorje
*
21:15
9 4/7 -/- 1/4 3 5 8 - 1 - 1 1 2 2 12
Vostok-65
*
18:44
6 3/7 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 2 - 1 5 - -3
Universitet
*
31:03
23 8/13 -/- 7/8 3 2 5 2 1 1 - - 1 5 28
Novosibirsk
*
23:28
8 4/7 -/- -/- - 6 6 1 1 1 - - 5 3 10
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
28:01
14 7/11 -/- -/- 2 4 6 - 2 - - - 3 - 15
MBA
*
30:10
16 7/9 -/- 2/2 2 3 5 1 - 3 - - 3 2 16
Uralmash
*
27:37
12 5/9 -/- 2/3 5 4 9 - 1 2 1 - 3 4 17
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
21:32
10 4/7 -/- 2/2 2 - 2 - - 1 - - 2 1 7
Runa Basket
*
20:35
7 3/4 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 - - - - 4 1 6
Ural
16:47
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 1 7 8 - 2 - - - 5 4 11
Ufimets
*
22:35
8 3/7 -/- 2/5 7 6 13 1 1 1 1 2 4 5 15
Samara
22:33
9 4/6 -/- 1/1 3 5 8 1 1 3 - - 1 2 15
Burevestnik
*
19:25
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 - - 2 1 - 4 1 2
Spartak
*
21:46
5 2/8 -/- 1/4 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 3 3 -1
Average 23:51 11.1 56.7% 0.0% 69.2% 2.7 4.1 6.8 0.4 0.4 1.0 0.2 0.4 3.2 2.1 12.1
2018-19
21 (14)
4:43:36
86 35/65 -/- 16/25 25 41 66 7 10 17 6 3 31 22 107
Khimki-Podmoskovje
15:46
12 5/6 -/- 2/2 2 6 8 - - 1 2 - 1 1 20
Zenit Farm
15:27
16 7/8 -/- 2/2 3 - 3 - - 1 - - 1 1 17
Kupol-Rodniki
20:15
11 4/6 -/- 3/4 5 2 7 - 1 1 - - 2 2 15
Spartak Primorje
16:20
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 2 2 2
Vostok-65
02:32
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Novosibirsk
12:26
2 1/4 -/- -/- 1 1 2 1 1 - - 1 1 - 1
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
08:01
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1
Burevestnik
*
20:37
9 4/9 -/- 1/2 2 3 5 - - - 2 1 1 1 9
Samara
*
21:39
4 2/2 -/- -/- - 4 4 1 - 1 - - 4 1 5
Spartak Primorje
*
08:06
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - - 3 1 -
Vostok-65
*
21:56
5 2/5 -/- 1/4 - 3 3 - 2 3 - - 3 2 -
Novosibirsk
06:22
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 2 - - - - 1 - 6
Irkut
*
15:03
0 -/1 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 2 - - - 1 2
Kupol-Rodniki
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
MBA
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak
*
09:53
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 2 1 - - 1 - -
Zenit Farm
*
14:03
4 1/3 -/- 2/4 2 3 5 - - - 1 1 1 4 8
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
13:09
7 3/3 -/- 1/1 1 2 3 1 1 - - - - 1 13
Uralmash
*
17:40
0 -/2 -/- -/- 1 4 5 - 1 3 - - 3 1 -1
Ural
*
10:46
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - 1 - 2
Universitet
*
14:43
4 1/1 -/- 2/4 - 2 2 1 - - - - 2 2 5
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
09:31
4 2/4 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 1 - 4
Burevestnik
*
09:21
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - 1 1 - - 2 2 -2
Average 13:30 4.1 53.8% 0.0% 64.0% 1.2 2.0 3.1 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.3 0.1 1.5 1.0 5.1
2017-18
41 (37)
7:42:06
180 74/126 -/- 32/42 28 60 88 10 12 24 15 6 72 35 176
Spartak Primorje
*
11:04
0 -/- -/- -/- - 3 3 - 1 - - - 1 - 3
Spartak Primorje
*
10:15
7 2/2 -/- 3/4 2 - 2 - - 1 1 - 1 2 9
Spartak Primorje
*
14:27
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 - 3
Ural
*
05:25
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 - 3
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
12:35
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 2 - 3
Zenit Farm
*
08:11
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - 3
Spartak
*
05:38
3 1/2 -/- 1/2 - - - - - - - - 2 1 -
MBA
*
12:01
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 - 4
Spartak
*
10:52
4 2/4 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 2 1 3
Samara
*
11:05
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 4 4 - - - - - 1 - 6
BC Ryazan
*
21:11
11 4/8 -/- 3/4 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 1 2 9
Kupol-Rodniki
*
15:19
11 4/5 -/- 3/4 2 5 7 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 16
Universitet
*
19:21
8 2/7 -/- 4/4 1 3 4 2 - 2 - 1 5 3 4
Novosibirsk
21:08
11 5/8 -/- 1/1 3 3 6 - - - 1 - 2 2 15
MBA
19:46
12 6/10 -/- -/1 1 3 4 - - 1 1 2 1 1 9
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
11:27
4 2/3 -/- -/- - - - 1 2 - - - 2 1 5
Ural
*
08:10
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 1 - 2 1 - - 1 6
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
10:07
3 -/1 -/- 3/4 - - - - - 1 - - 4 4 -
Zenit Farm
*
10:48
8 4/7 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 4 - 4
Irkut
08:58
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Irkut
*
11:28
0 -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - 1 - 3 - -2
Spartak Primorje
*
06:17
2 -/- -/- 2/2 1 - 1 - - 2 - - - 1 2
Spartak Primorje
*
05:27
0 -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 2 - - 1 - -1
Samara
*
10:21
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -1
BC Ryazan
*
14:37
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 3 - -2
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
06:00
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 - - - 1 - 3 1 4
Kupol-Rodniki
*
11:48
8 3/5 -/- 2/3 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 1 3 10
Universitet
*
18:35
11 5/8 -/- 1/2 2 1 3 2 1 1 - - 2 1 11
Novosibirsk
*
04:39
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - - 1 3
MBA
*
09:12
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 4 - -2
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
10:16
5 2/3 -/- 1/1 - - - - 1 - - - - 1 6
Ural
*
11:24
6 2/3 -/- 2/2 - 2 2 - - 1 - - - 2 8
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
14:21
9 4/4 -/- 1/1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 2 1 9
Zenit Farm
*
10:38
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - 2 2 - - 2 1 - 1 1 2
Spartak
*
06:58
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 3 - -6
Spartak Primorje
*
15:28
6 3/4 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - 2 - 1 - 9
Irkut
07:21
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 3 - -1
Samara
*
09:27
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 4 - -1
BC Ryazan
*
08:05
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - - - 4
Kupol-Rodniki
*
16:35
6 3/3 -/- -/- 1 7 8 1 1 - 1 - 1 2 18
Universitet
*
05:21
5 2/3 -/- 1/1 - - - - - - - - 1 1 4
Average 11:16 4.4 58.7% 0.0% 76.2% 0.7 1.5 2.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.4 0.1 1.8 0.9 4.3
Average 14:45 6.0 56.8% 100.0% 69.4% 1.3 2.1 3.4 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.3 0.2 2.1 1.1 6.2
Youth Championship
63 (26)
9:32:01
174 75/144 -/- 24/44 38 75 113 17 20 38 10 14 95 37 135
2016-17
37 (16)
6:42:47
118 51/102 -/- 16/31 29 57 86 11 14 30 7 6 55 25 104
Khimki-2
03:56
0 -/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - - - -1
Samara-2
12:04
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - 2 - - - 6
Avtodor 2
18:09
2 1/4 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - 2 2 - - 2 1 1
Parma-M
*
12:39
2 1/4 -/- -/- 2 3 5 - - 1 - - 1 - 2
Parma-M
03:13
0 -/- -/- -/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 -1
Kondrashin & Belov Center
02:06
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Kondrashin & Belov Center
16:19
10 4/6 -/- 2/2 2 1 3 1 - 1 - - 3 2 10
UNICS-2
09:41
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
UNICS-2
09:25
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
05:39
0 -/2 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - 3 1 -2
N.Novgorod 2
*
11:37
0 -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 2 - - 1 - -1
Avtodor 2
*
15:47
9 4/7 -/- 1/2 2 2 4 3 - - - 1 2 1 10
Avtodor 2
*
13:54
3 1/2 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 - - 3 - - 2 1 -
Samara-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Zenit M
08:57
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 - - - - 1 6
Zenit M
16:57
8 3/5 -/- 2/4 2 2 4 - 1 2 - - 2 2 7
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
19:02
10 5/7 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 3 1 2 - 3 - 11
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
19:15
10 5/7 -/- -/1 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 1 1 10
Zenit M
*
13:05
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 5 - -4
Zenit M
*
17:59
8 4/7 -/- -/- - - - - - - - 1 3 - 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
01:56
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
01:38
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - - -
Khimki-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
00:26
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
07:21
6 2/3 -/- 2/2 - - - - - 2 - - 3 1 1
Avtodor 2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
03:16
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - 1 - - -4
UNICS-2
13:20
6 3/4 -/- -/- 2 - 2 - - 2 2 - 2 - 5
UNICS-2
16:25
3 1/3 -/- 1/4 - 6 6 - - 3 - 1 2 3 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:35
5 2/4 -/- 1/2 3 2 5 2 - 1 - - 1 2 9
N.Novgorod 2
08:38
0 -/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - 1 1 - - 3 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
09:16
3 1/2 -/- 1/3 - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 2 3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
05:32
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - - - 2
Samara-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
*
02:22
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Khimki-2
*
04:42
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - - - 1 1
Khimki-2
*
08:15
6 3/3 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 2 - 6
Parma-M
*
16:27
2 1/3 -/- -/- 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 - 3 - 3
Parma-M
*
17:26
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - 1 - - 1 3 2 3
Enisey-2
*
16:48
11 4/4 -/- 3/3 2 6 8 - - 1 - - 1 3 20
Enisey-2
*
15:40
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - - - - - 2 - 5
Average 10:53 3.2 50.0% 0.0% 51.6% 0.8 1.5 2.3 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.2 0.2 1.5 0.7 2.8
2015-16
20 (7)
2:17:06
49 22/35 -/- 5/10 9 16 25 5 5 8 3 4 31 9 35
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
04:35
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 2 - - - - 2 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
17:54
13 5/6 -/- 3/7 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 3 3 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
04:54
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
07:22
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - 1 - - 1 2 - -
UNICS-2
*
04:46
0 -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 1 - 1
UNICS-2
09:23
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - 2 - - - 2 - -
Avtodor 2
00:26
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Samara-2
06:09
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - 1
Samara-2
15:43
4 2/2 -/- -/- 1 5 6 - 1 1 1 - 3 - 8
Zenit M
00:06
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Zenit M
02:27
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
08:00
6 3/5 -/- -/- 3 1 4 1 - - - - 2 3 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
02:30
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
03:09
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
N.Novgorod 2
*
03:18
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
N.Novgorod 2
*
05:01
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
Avtodor 2
*
02:57
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
*
11:58
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - - 1 - 3 1 2
Khimki-2
*
09:03
2 1/4 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - - - 1
Khimki-2
*
17:25
17 8/13 -/- 1/1 2 2 4 1 - 1 - 3 4 2 11
Zenit M
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 6:51 2.5 62.9% 0.0% 50.0% 0.5 0.8 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.2 1.6 0.5 1.8
2014-15
6 (3)
32:08
7 2/7 -/- 3/3 - 2 2 1 1 - - 4 9 3 -4
Khimki-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
*
03:42
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - 1 - - -2
N.Novgorod 2
*
07:08
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - - 1 - - - 1 2 4
N.Novgorod 2
*
05:54
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - 1 3 - -4
Krasnye Krylia-2
03:17
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
UNICS-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Dynamo-2
02:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Dynamo-2
10:07
5 2/5 -/- 1/1 - 2 2 - - - - 2 2 1 1
Average 5:21 1.2 28.6% 0.0% 100.0% 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.7 1.5 0.5 -0.7
Average 9:05 2.8 52.1% 0.0% 54.5% 0.6 1.2 1.8 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.2 0.2 1.5 0.6 2.1
Preseason Tournaments
4 (3)
59:23
23 10/16 -/2 3/6 3 9 12 1 2 2 1 - 7 4 23
2019-20
3 (3)
54:54
21 9/15 -/1 3/6 3 9 12 1 2 1 1 - 6 4 24
Universitet
*
19:20
7 3/7 -/- 1/2 1 5 6 - 2 - 1 - 2 1 10
MBA
*
16:36
1 -/- -/- 1/2 1 3 4 - - - - - 2 1 3
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
18:58
13 6/8 -/1 1/2 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 2 2 11
Average 18:18 7.0 60.0% 0.0% 50.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.0 2.0 1.3 8.0
2018-19
1 (0)
04:29
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -1
JBA USA
04:29
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -1
Average 4:29 2.0 100.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 -1.0
Average 14:51 5.8 62.5% 0.0% 50.0% 0.8 2.3 3.0 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.3 0.0 1.8 1.0 5.8

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2020-21
15 (10)
3:00:46
75 36/64 1/1 -/2 13 16 29 6 4 12 7 2 29 9 57
Superleague 1
15 (10)
3:00:46
75 36/64 1/1 -/2 13 16 29 6 4 12 7 2 29 9 57
MBA
*
12:36
11 4/7 1/1 -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 8
Kupol-Rodniki
*
31:04
12 6/13 -/- -/- 1 2 3 2 - - 1 1 5 1 6
Khimki-Podmoskovje
09:32
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 4 1 - 3 1 -
Irkut
05:02
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 3
Vostok-65
*
11:10
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - 3 1 7
Novosibirsk
*
10:01
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 - 2 - - 3 1 2
Universitet
*
09:26
4 2/3 -/- -/- 2 - 2 2 - - - - 2 - 5
Runa Basket
04:09
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -2
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
25:37
10 5/6 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - 2 - 3 1 14
Burevestnik
*
13:04
6 3/6 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1 2 1 1
Ufimets
07:11
2 1/2 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - - 1 3
Samara
04:48
- -/1 -/- -/- 3 - 3 - - - - - - 1 3
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
06:25
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - 2 - 1 - 3
MBA
*
11:22
- -/3 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 2 - -3
Kupol-Rodniki
*
19:19
10 5/8 -/- -/2 1 2 3 - 2 1 - - 3 1 7
Average 12:03 5.0 56.3% 100.0% 0.0% 0.9 1.1 1.9 0.4 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.1 1.9 0.6 3.8
Average 12:03 5.0 56.3% 100.0% 0.0% 0.9 1.1 1.9 0.4 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.1 1.9 0.6 3.8
2019-20
26 (22)
10:27:55
294 127/220 -/1 40/57 73 108 181 11 12 26 7 10 83 57 332
Russian Cup
3 (2)
1:19:22
38 17/26 -/1 4/5 12 13 25 1 2 2 2 1 10 9 53
Burevestnik
28:38
8 3/8 -/1 2/2 2 7 9 - 1 - - - 2 3 13
Burevestnik
*
26:16
18 8/10 -/- 2/3 5 5 10 - 1 1 - - 3 5 27
Runa Basket
*
24:28
12 6/8 -/- -/- 5 1 6 1 - 1 2 1 5 1 13
Average 26:27 12.7 65.4% 0.0% 80.0% 4.0 4.3 8.3 0.3 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.3 3.3 3.0 17.7
Superleague 1
23 (20)
9:08:33
256 110/194 -/- 36/52 61 95 156 10 10 24 5 9 73 48 279
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
25:35
15 7/10 -/- 1/1 2 5 7 - - 1 1 1 3 2 17
MBA
27:07
23 11/14 -/- 1/2 4 2 6 - - - - - 2 2 25
Ural
*
27:36
14 7/11 -/- -/- 3 4 7 1 - - - 1 3 1 15
Runa Basket
*
21:38
12 6/14 -/- -/- 7 6 13 - - 2 - - 4 - 11
Ufimets
*
20:25
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 3 3 - - - - - 4 - 1
Samara
*
18:37
12 4/8 -/- 4/4 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 2 3 9
Burevestnik
*
30:01
18 6/10 -/- 6/8 5 10 15 1 - 1 - 1 3 5 28
Spartak
*
33:10
14 7/14 -/- -/- 4 11 15 - - 1 - - 4 1 18
Kupol-Rodniki
*
18:53
8 3/8 -/- 2/2 2 3 5 1 - - - 2 3 1 5
Spartak Primorje
*
21:15
9 4/7 -/- 1/4 3 5 8 - 1 - 1 1 2 2 12
Vostok-65
*
18:44
6 3/7 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 2 - 1 5 - -3
Universitet
*
31:03
23 8/13 -/- 7/8 3 2 5 2 1 1 - - 1 5 28
Novosibirsk
*
23:28
8 4/7 -/- -/- - 6 6 1 1 1 - - 5 3 10
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
28:01
14 7/11 -/- -/- 2 4 6 - 2 - - - 3 - 15
MBA
*
30:10
16 7/9 -/- 2/2 2 3 5 1 - 3 - - 3 2 16
Uralmash
*
27:37
12 5/9 -/- 2/3 5 4 9 - 1 2 1 - 3 4 17
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
21:32
10 4/7 -/- 2/2 2 - 2 - - 1 - - 2 1 7
Runa Basket
*
20:35
7 3/4 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 1 - - - - 4 1 6
Ural
16:47
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 1 7 8 - 2 - - - 5 4 11
Ufimets
*
22:35
8 3/7 -/- 2/5 7 6 13 1 1 1 1 2 4 5 15
Samara
22:33
9 4/6 -/- 1/1 3 5 8 1 1 3 - - 1 2 15
Burevestnik
*
19:25
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 - - 2 1 - 4 1 2
Spartak
*
21:46
5 2/8 -/- 1/4 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 3 3 -1
Average 23:51 11.1 56.7% 0.0% 69.2% 2.7 4.1 6.8 0.4 0.4 1.0 0.2 0.4 3.2 2.1 12.1
Preseason Tournaments
3 (3)
54:54
21 9/15 -/1 3/6 3 9 12 1 2 1 1 - 6 4 24
Universitet
*
19:20
7 3/7 -/- 1/2 1 5 6 - 2 - 1 - 2 1 10
MBA
*
16:36
1 -/- -/- 1/2 1 3 4 - - - - - 2 1 3
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
18:58
13 6/8 -/1 1/2 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 2 2 11
Average 18:18 7.0 60.0% 0.0% 50.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.0 2.0 1.3 8.0
Average 24:09 11.3 57.7% 0.0% 70.2% 2.8 4.2 7.0 0.4 0.5 1.0 0.3 0.4 3.2 2.2 12.8
2018-19
24 (15)
5:34:25
111 47/81 -/- 17/27 28 52 80 7 11 19 7 4 39 25 135
Russian Cup
3 (1)
50:49
25 12/16 -/- 1/2 3 11 14 - 1 2 1 1 8 3 28
Novosibirsk
19:56
12 6/8 -/- -/- 2 6 8 - - 1 1 - 3 1 16
Novosibirsk
07:16
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 - -1
Ufimets
*
23:37
11 5/6 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 - 1 - - - 4 2 13
Average 16:56 8.3 75.0% 0.0% 50.0% 1.0 3.7 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.3 2.7 1.0 9.3
Superleague 1
21 (14)
4:43:36
86 35/65 -/- 16/25 25 41 66 7 10 17 6 3 31 22 107
Khimki-Podmoskovje
15:46
12 5/6 -/- 2/2 2 6 8 - - 1 2 - 1 1 20
Zenit Farm
15:27
16 7/8 -/- 2/2 3 - 3 - - 1 - - 1 1 17
Kupol-Rodniki
20:15
11 4/6 -/- 3/4 5 2 7 - 1 1 - - 2 2 15
Spartak Primorje
16:20
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 2 2 2
Vostok-65
02:32
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Novosibirsk
12:26
2 1/4 -/- -/- 1 1 2 1 1 - - 1 1 - 1
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
08:01
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1
Burevestnik
*
20:37
9 4/9 -/- 1/2 2 3 5 - - - 2 1 1 1 9
Samara
*
21:39
4 2/2 -/- -/- - 4 4 1 - 1 - - 4 1 5
Spartak Primorje
*
08:06
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - - 3 1 -
Vostok-65
*
21:56
5 2/5 -/- 1/4 - 3 3 - 2 3 - - 3 2 -
Novosibirsk
06:22
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 2 - - - - 1 - 6
Irkut
*
15:03
- -/1 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 2 - - - 1 2
Kupol-Rodniki
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
MBA
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak
*
09:53
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 2 1 - - 1 - -
Zenit Farm
*
14:03
4 1/3 -/- 2/4 2 3 5 - - - 1 1 1 4 8
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
13:09
7 3/3 -/- 1/1 1 2 3 1 1 - - - - 1 13
Uralmash
*
17:40
- -/2 -/- -/- 1 4 5 - 1 3 - - 3 1 -1
Ural
*
10:46
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - 1 - 2
Universitet
*
14:43
4 1/1 -/- 2/4 - 2 2 1 - - - - 2 2 5
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
09:31
4 2/4 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 1 - 4
Burevestnik
*
09:21
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - 1 1 - - 2 2 -2
Average 13:30 4.1 53.8% 0.0% 64.0% 1.2 2.0 3.1 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.3 0.1 1.5 1.0 5.1
Preseason Tournaments
1 (0)
04:29
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -1
JBA USA
04:29
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -1
Average 4:29 2.0 100.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 -1.0
Average 13:56 4.6 58.0% 0.0% 63.0% 1.2 2.2 3.3 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.3 0.2 1.6 1.0 5.6
2017-18
42 (38)
7:50:34
182 75/128 -/- 32/42 29 60 89 11 12 24 15 6 72 35 179
Russian Cup
1 (1)
08:28
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - 3
MBA
*
08:28
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - 3
Average 8:28 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
Superleague 1
41 (37)
7:42:06
180 74/126 -/- 32/42 28 60 88 10 12 24 15 6 72 35 176
Spartak Primorje
*
11:04
- -/- -/- -/- - 3 3 - 1 - - - 1 - 3
Spartak Primorje
*
10:15
7 2/2 -/- 3/4 2 - 2 - - 1 1 - 1 2 9
Spartak Primorje
*
14:27
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 - 3
Ural
*
05:25
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 - 3
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
12:35
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 2 - 3
Zenit Farm
*
08:11
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - 3
Spartak
*
05:38
3 1/2 -/- 1/2 - - - - - - - - 2 1 -
MBA
*
12:01
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 2 - 4
Spartak
*
10:52
4 2/4 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 2 1 3
Samara
*
11:05
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 4 4 - - - - - 1 - 6
BC Ryazan
*
21:11
11 4/8 -/- 3/4 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 1 2 9
Kupol-Rodniki
*
15:19
11 4/5 -/- 3/4 2 5 7 1 - 2 - 1 - 2 16
Universitet
*
19:21
8 2/7 -/- 4/4 1 3 4 2 - 2 - 1 5 3 4
Novosibirsk
21:08
11 5/8 -/- 1/1 3 3 6 - - - 1 - 2 2 15
MBA
19:46
12 6/10 -/- -/1 1 3 4 - - 1 1 2 1 1 9
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
11:27
4 2/3 -/- -/- - - - 1 2 - - - 2 1 5
Ural
*
08:10
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 1 - 2 1 - - 1 6
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
10:07
3 -/1 -/- 3/4 - - - - - 1 - - 4 4 -
Zenit Farm
*
10:48
8 4/7 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 4 - 4
Irkut
08:58
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Irkut
*
11:28
- -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - 1 - 3 - -2
Spartak Primorje
*
06:17
2 -/- -/- 2/2 1 - 1 - - 2 - - - 1 2
Spartak Primorje
*
05:27
- -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 2 - - 1 - -1
Samara
*
10:21
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -1
BC Ryazan
*
14:37
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 3 - -2
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
06:00
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 - - - 1 - 3 1 4
Kupol-Rodniki
*
11:48
8 3/5 -/- 2/3 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 1 3 10
Universitet
*
18:35
11 5/8 -/- 1/2 2 1 3 2 1 1 - - 2 1 11
Novosibirsk
*
04:39
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - - 1 3
MBA
*
09:12
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 4 - -2
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
10:16
5 2/3 -/- 1/1 - - - - 1 - - - - 1 6
Ural
*
11:24
6 2/3 -/- 2/2 - 2 2 - - 1 - - - 2 8
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
14:21
9 4/4 -/- 1/1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 2 1 9
Zenit Farm
*
10:38
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - 2 2 - - 2 1 - 1 1 2
Spartak
*
06:58
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 3 - -6
Spartak Primorje
*
15:28
6 3/4 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - 2 - 1 - 9
Irkut
07:21
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 3 - -1
Samara
*
09:27
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - - - 4 - -1
BC Ryazan
*
08:05
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - - - 4
Kupol-Rodniki
*
16:35
6 3/3 -/- -/- 1 7 8 1 1 - 1 - 1 2 18
Universitet
*
05:21
5 2/3 -/- 1/1 - - - - - - - - 1 1 4
Average 11:16 4.4 58.7% 0.0% 76.2% 0.7 1.5 2.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.4 0.1 1.8 0.9 4.3
Average 11:12 4.3 58.6% 0.0% 76.2% 0.7 1.4 2.1 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.4 0.1 1.7 0.8 4.3
2016-17
38 (17)
6:52:28
118 51/103 -/- 16/31 30 59 89 12 15 30 9 6 56 26 110
Russian Cup
1 (1)
09:41
- -/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - 2 - 1 1 6
MBA
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Dynamo Maykop
*
09:41
- -/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - 2 - 1 1 6
Average 9:41 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
Youth Championship
37 (16)
6:42:47
118 51/102 -/- 16/31 29 57 86 11 14 30 7 6 55 25 104
Khimki-2
03:56
- -/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - - - -1
Samara-2
12:04
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - - 2 - - - 6
Avtodor 2
18:09
2 1/4 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - 2 2 - - 2 1 1
Parma-M
*
12:39
2 1/4 -/- -/- 2 3 5 - - 1 - - 1 - 2
Parma-M
03:13
- -/- -/- -/2 - - - - - - - - - 1 -1
Kondrashin & Belov Center
02:06
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Kondrashin & Belov Center
16:19
10 4/6 -/- 2/2 2 1 3 1 - 1 - - 3 2 10
UNICS-2
09:41
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
UNICS-2
09:25
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
05:39
- -/2 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - 3 1 -2
N.Novgorod 2
*
11:37
- -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 2 - - 1 - -1
Avtodor 2
*
15:47
9 4/7 -/- 1/2 2 2 4 3 - - - 1 2 1 10
Avtodor 2
*
13:54
3 1/2 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 - - 3 - - 2 1 -
Samara-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Zenit M
08:57
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 - - - - 1 6
Zenit M
16:57
8 3/5 -/- 2/4 2 2 4 - 1 2 - - 2 2 7
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
19:02
10 5/7 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 3 1 2 - 3 - 11
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
19:15
10 5/7 -/- -/1 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 1 1 10
Zenit M
*
13:05
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 5 - -4
Zenit M
*
17:59
8 4/7 -/- -/- - - - - - - - 1 3 - 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
01:56
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
01:38
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - - -
Khimki-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
00:26
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
07:21
6 2/3 -/- 2/2 - - - - - 2 - - 3 1 1
Avtodor 2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
03:16
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - 1 - - -4
UNICS-2
13:20
6 3/4 -/- -/- 2 - 2 - - 2 2 - 2 - 5
UNICS-2
16:25
3 1/3 -/- 1/4 - 6 6 - - 3 - 1 2 3 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:35
5 2/4 -/- 1/2 3 2 5 2 - 1 - - 1 2 9
N.Novgorod 2
08:38
- -/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - 1 1 - - 3 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
09:16
3 1/2 -/- 1/3 - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 2 3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
05:32
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - - - 2
Samara-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Samara-2
*
02:22
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Khimki-2
*
04:42
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - - - 1 1
Khimki-2
*
08:15
6 3/3 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 2 - 6
Parma-M
*
16:27
2 1/3 -/- -/- 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 - 3 - 3
Parma-M
*
17:26
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - 1 - - 1 3 2 3
Enisey-2
*
16:48
11 4/4 -/- 3/3 2 6 8 - - 1 - - 1 3 20
Enisey-2
*
15:40
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - - - - - 2 - 5
Average 10:53 3.2 50.0% 0.0% 51.6% 0.8 1.5 2.3 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.2 0.2 1.5 0.7 2.8
Average 10:51 3.1 49.5% 0.0% 51.6% 0.8 1.6 2.3 0.3 0.4 0.8 0.2 0.2 1.5 0.7 2.9
2015-16
23 (10)
2:51:04
66 30/46 -/- 6/12 15 19 34 5 6 13 4 5 37 11 49
Russian Cup
3 (3)
33:58
17 8/11 -/- 1/2 6 3 9 - 1 5 1 1 6 2 14
Spartak
*
11:16
4 2/4 -/- -/- - - - - 1 1 - - 2 - -
Dinamo
*
12:01
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 5 2 7 - - 2 1 1 3 2 11
Dynamo
*
10:41
4 2/2 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 1 - 3
Average 11:19 5.7 72.7% 0.0% 50.0% 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.3 2.0 0.7 4.7
Youth Championship
20 (7)
2:17:06
49 22/35 -/- 5/10 9 16 25 5 5 8 3 4 31 9 35
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
04:35
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 2 - - - - 2 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
17:54
13 5/6 -/- 3/7 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 3 3 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
04:54
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
07:22
2 1/2 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - 1 - - 1 2 - -
UNICS-2
*
04:46
- -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 1 - 1
UNICS-2
09:23
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - 2 - - - 2 - -
Avtodor 2
00:26
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Samara-2
06:09
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - 1
Samara-2
15:43
4 2/2 -/- -/- 1 5 6 - 1 1 1 - 3 - 8
Zenit M
00:06
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Zenit M
02:27
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
08:00
6 3/5 -/- -/- 3 1 4 1 - - - - 2 3 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
02:30
- -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
03:09
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
N.Novgorod 2
*
03:18
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
N.Novgorod 2
*
05:01
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
Avtodor 2
*
02:57
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
*
11:58
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - - 1 - 3 1 2
Khimki-2
*
09:03
2 1/4 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - - - 1
Khimki-2
*
17:25
17 8/13 -/- 1/1 2 2 4 1 - 1 - 3 4 2 11
Zenit M
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 6:51 2.5 62.9% 0.0% 50.0% 0.5 0.8 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.2 0.2 1.6 0.5 1.8
Average 07:26 2.9 65.2% 0.0% 50.0% 0.7 0.8 1.5 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.2 0.2 1.6 0.5 2.1
2014-15
6 (3)
32:08
7 2/7 -/- 3/3 - 2 2 1 1 - - 4 9 3 -4
Youth Championship
6 (3)
32:08
7 2/7 -/- 3/3 - 2 2 1 1 - - 4 9 3 -4
Khimki-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
*
03:42
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - 1 - - -2
N.Novgorod 2
*
07:08
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - - - - 1 - - - 1 2 4
N.Novgorod 2
*
05:54
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - 1 - - - 1 3 - -4
Krasnye Krylia-2
03:17
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
UNICS-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Dynamo-2
02:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Dynamo-2
10:07
5 2/5 -/- 1/1 - 2 2 - - - - 2 2 1 1
Average 5:21 1.2 28.6% 0.0% 100.0% 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.7 1.5 0.5 -0.7
Average 05:21 1.2 28.6% 0.0% 100.0% 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.7 1.5 0.5 -0.7
All Seasons
174 (115)
37:09:20
853 368/649 1/2 114/174 188 316 504 53 61 124 49 37 325 166 858
Average 12:49 4.9 56.7% 50.0% 65.5% 1.1 1.8 2.9 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.3 0.2 1.9 1.0 4.9
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2020-21 14 31:04 12 1 6 - 2 3 2 3 2 2
19.01.2021
MBA Road 81:84 - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
16.01.2021
Kupol-Rodniki Road 87:88 - 31:04 12 - 6 - 2 3 2 - - -
11.01.2021
Khimki-Podmoskovje Home 86:84 - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
06.12.2020
Novosibirsk Road 85:79 - - - - - - - 3 2 - - -
03.12.2020
Universitet Road 81:86 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
26.11.2020
Khimki-Podmoskovje Road 80:78 14 - - - - - - 3 2 - - 2
15.11.2020
Samara Home 72:96 - - - - - - - 3 - 3 - -
08.11.2020
Temp SUMZ-UMMC Road 101:89 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
31.10.2020
MBA Home 71:77 - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
28.10.2020
Kupol-Rodniki Home 88:85 - - - - - - - 3 2 - 2 -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 1 1 - 2 5 6 1 1 2
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
All Seasons 28 33:10 23 1 11 7 3 15 11 7 3 2
19.01.2021
MBA Road 81:84 - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
26.11.2020
Khimki-Podmoskovje Road 80:78 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
08.11.2020
Temp SUMZ-UMMC Road 101:89 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
04.03.2020
MBA Road 94:80 - - 23 - 11 - - - - - - -
05.02.2020
Runa Basket Road 73:82 - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
18.01.2020
Burevestnik Home 74:79 28 - - - - - - 15 - - - -
15.01.2020
Spartak Home 94:92 - 33:10 - - - - - 15 11 - - -
11.12.2019
Universitet Road 87:80 28 - 23 - - 7 - - - - - -
26.10.2019
Ufimets Home 95:93 - - - - - - - - - 7 - -
06.10.2019
Runa Basket Road 98:104 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
21.04.2019
Khimki-Podmoskovje Home 90:78 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
05.01.2019
Burevestnik Road 79:72 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
03.11.2017
Spartak Primorje Home 57:76 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
01.05.2017
Samara-2 Road 83:72 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
21.03.2017
Avtodor 2 Road 67:76 - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
01.03.2017
Kondrashin & Belov Center Home 101:43 - - - - - - - - - - 3 2
04.12.2016
UNICS-2 Home 94:56 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
22.10.2016
Dynamo Maykop Home 84:66 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
Повторов (раз)
2 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 10

Photo