Artem Vostrikov

# 6
Position
Small Forward
Date of birth
06.04.1996
Place of Birth
Moscow, Russia
Age
25 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
103 kg
Height
200 cm

Athlete's Career

1st Coach: Ivan Kucherov;
2011-13
CSKA Junior Sports School of the Olympic Reserve;
2013-14
CSKA JBL, CSKA-2;
2014…
CSKA-2;

Achievements

Won the 2015, 2016 and 2017 VTB Youth League, 2017 VTB Youth League MVP with CSKA-2…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Russian Cup
12 (10)
5:02:42
80 14/53 6/22 34/49 14 35 49 17 5 23 2 4 30 46 72
2018-19
3 (2)
1:13:11
18 2/14 2/7 8/10 4 5 9 5 - 3 - 3 4 12 15
Novosibirsk
*
24:09
7 1/5 -/2 5/6 1 2 3 3 - - - 1 - 6 11
Novosibirsk
25:03
7 -/4 2/3 1/2 3 1 4 - - 2 - 1 3 2 1
Ufimets
*
23:59
4 1/5 -/2 2/2 - 2 2 2 - 1 - 1 1 4 3
Average 24:24 6.0 14.3% 28.6% 80.0% 1.3 1.7 3.0 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.3 4.0 5.0
2017-18
1 (1)
21:13
11 1/4 1/2 6/8 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 7 11
MBA
*
21:13
11 1/4 1/2 6/8 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 7 11
Average 21:13 11.0 25.0% 50.0% 75.0% 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 7.0 11.0
2016-17
2 (2)
49:58
16 3/7 1/3 7/10 3 8 11 3 1 3 1 - 8 10 22
MBA
*
24:10
7 1/3 -/1 5/6 2 4 6 1 - 1 - - 5 6 10
Dynamo Maykop
*
25:48
9 2/4 1/2 2/4 1 4 5 2 1 2 1 - 3 4 12
Average 24:59 8.0 42.9% 33.3% 70.0% 1.5 4.0 5.5 1.5 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.0 4.0 5.0 11.0
2015-16
3 (3)
1:15:29
16 4/17 -/1 8/16 3 15 18 7 1 10 1 - 8 13 16
Spartak
*
24:54
5 2/5 -/1 1/3 1 3 4 4 - 3 1 - 4 3 4
Dinamo
*
29:34
10 2/8 -/- 6/11 1 8 9 2 - 2 - - 1 6 13
Dynamo
*
21:01
1 -/4 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 1 1 5 - - 3 4 -1
Average 25:10 5.3 23.5% 0.0% 50.0% 1.0 5.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 3.3 0.3 0.0 2.7 4.3 5.3
2014-15
3 (2)
1:22:51
19 4/11 2/9 5/5 3 6 9 2 3 6 - 1 8 4 8
BC Tambov
*
37:09
15 3/5 2/6 3/3 - 3 3 1 2 2 - - 3 2 12
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
18:39
0 -/2 -/1 -/- 2 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - -6
UNICS-2
*
27:03
4 1/4 -/2 2/2 1 2 3 1 - 2 - - 1 2 2
Average 27:37 6.3 36.4% 22.2% 100.0% 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.7 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 2.7 1.3 2.7
Average 25:14 6.7 26.4% 27.3% 69.4% 1.2 2.9 4.1 1.4 0.4 1.9 0.2 0.3 2.5 3.8 6.0
Superleague 1
77 (60)
29:56:21
402 79/236 25/96 169/241 80 208 288 96 50 131 16 24 169 236 464
2018-19
35 (26)
13:55:51
176 35/96 11/38 73/96 37 88 125 49 25 61 8 12 79 101 221
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
16:27
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - 4 4 2 2 1 - - 2 2 4
Zenit Farm
*
18:24
6 -/- 1/1 3/4 1 3 4 3 - 4 - - 1 3 10
Spartak Primorje
*
19:58
6 1/2 1/1 1/1 1 1 2 - - 2 - - - 3 8
MBA
*
30:31
8 1/3 -/1 6/10 1 4 5 - - 2 - - 2 5 7
Universitet
*
34:30
9 4/6 -/2 1/1 - 4 4 5 2 4 - - 4 3 11
Kupol-Rodniki
*
17:31
11 1/1 2/2 3/6 1 3 4 1 - - - - 4 3 12
Spartak Primorje
*
32:42
5 1/2 1/1 -/- 1 4 5 1 - 4 - - 2 3 7
Vostok-65
*
29:12
7 2/4 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 - - 4 - - 3 - -1
Novosibirsk
*
26:18
3 -/2 -/1 3/4 2 4 6 1 - 2 - 1 3 5 5
MBA
*
26:46
4 -/1 -/- 4/4 1 6 7 2 1 2 - - 3 2 10
Kupol-Rodniki
*
24:54
6 -/2 -/- 6/6 1 3 4 3 2 1 - 1 4 3 10
Samara
*
26:44
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 - - 4 - - 4 3 -2
Spartak
*
32:27
0 -/2 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 2 4 2 1 - 2 3 6
Zenit Farm
*
18:45
12 4/7 1/2 1/1 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 3 1 9
Uralmash
*
27:23
3 1/2 -/1 1/2 2 3 5 3 3 - - - 3 4 12
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
24:52
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 2 1 1
Universitet
23:49
9 3/4 -/1 3/4 3 3 6 2 1 - 1 1 3 3 15
Ural
*
27:06
6 -/2 1/1 3/4 2 2 4 - - - - - 3 4 8
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
30:57
2 -/4 -/2 2/2 1 4 5 1 1 2 - 2 2 3 -
Burevestnik
*
30:17
4 1/2 -/2 2/2 1 3 4 - - 2 - - 3 3 3
Samara
13:52
0 -/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - 2 - - 2 - -3
Spartak Primorje
15:05
4 1/3 -/2 2/2 - - - 3 1 - - - 1 2 5
Vostok-65
*
25:14
1 -/1 -/3 1/2 1 3 4 3 1 - - - 1 2 5
Novosibirsk
*
16:26
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 2 1 - 3 2 8
Irkut
12:30
3 -/2 -/- 3/4 2 1 3 - 1 2 - - 1 2 3
Kupol-Rodniki
13:00
4 -/1 -/1 4/4 - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 1 2 5
MBA
20:20
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 2 - 1 1 1 - - 1
Spartak
21:20
5 -/2 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - 3 - - - 2 2
Zenit Farm
29:59
8 2/6 -/- 4/4 2 5 7 5 2 - - 1 2 5 20
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
23:21
11 2/2 -/1 7/8 1 1 2 1 - 3 - - 4 8 13
Uralmash
*
21:16
7 2/2 -/1 3/3 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 4 2 6
Ural
*
31:35
3 -/4 1/1 -/- 3 4 7 1 1 4 2 2 1 2 5
Universitet
*
31:48
6 1/5 -/- 4/8 - 3 3 2 - 1 1 3 2 10 8
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
16:12
2 -/2 -/1 2/2 - 2 2 3 1 1 - - 2 1 3
Burevestnik
*
24:20
6 1/1 1/2 1/4 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 2 4 5
Average 23:53 5.0 36.5% 28.9% 76.0% 1.1 2.5 3.6 1.4 0.7 1.7 0.2 0.3 2.3 2.9 6.3
2017-18
42 (34)
16:00:30
226 44/140 14/58 96/145 43 120 163 47 25 70 8 12 90 135 243
Spartak Primorje
*
15:16
0 -/- -/1 -/2 - 1 1 2 - 1 2 - 5 2 -2
Spartak Primorje
20:44
0 -/1 -/2 -/- 1 3 4 - 1 1 1 1 2 3 2
Spartak Primorje
*
23:28
6 3/3 -/1 -/1 2 3 5 - 2 1 - - 2 5 13
Ural
*
30:03
7 2/3 -/- 3/4 - 3 3 3 - - - - 2 2 11
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
33:03
2 -/2 -/1 2/4 2 5 7 - - 2 - - 2 3 3
Zenit Farm
*
24:01
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 1 4 5 2 - 3 1 - 5 1 2
Spartak
15:30
2 -/4 -/- 2/4 - 2 2 4 1 - - 1 3 2 1
MBA
*
24:41
3 -/3 1/2 -/- - - - - 1 2 - - 1 1 -2
Spartak
*
23:12
6 1/1 1/3 1/2 - 4 4 1 2 1 - - 4 1 6
Samara
*
25:03
6 1/2 -/1 4/5 2 4 6 - 1 1 - - 3 5 11
BC Ryazan
*
14:55
5 1/2 1/2 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - 1 1 6
Kupol-Rodniki
*
18:04
0 -/1 -/1 -/- 2 1 3 - - 2 - - 1 1 -1
Universitet
*
24:27
0 -/3 -/2 -/- 2 - 2 - - 3 1 - 4 2 -7
Novosibirsk
*
34:09
6 1/5 -/- 4/4 4 4 8 1 2 3 - - 4 3 9
MBA
*
34:34
4 1/5 -/1 2/2 2 5 7 3 - 3 - - 1 1 6
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
29:27
7 2/7 -/- 3/3 - 3 3 2 - 2 - - 2 2 5
Ural
*
22:28
6 2/4 -/3 2/2 2 2 4 - - 1 - 1 5 3 1
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
23:42
6 1/3 -/1 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 - - - 3 3 7
Zenit Farm
21:58
10 -/3 1/3 7/8 - 4 4 - - 3 1 1 1 6 10
Irkut
*
30:23
9 2/3 1/2 2/6 - 3 3 1 - 1 - - 4 4 6
Irkut
*
20:51
4 1/3 -/3 2/4 - 3 3 1 - 2 - - - 5 4
Spartak Primorje
*
25:46
4 2/4 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 3 1 -
Spartak Primorje
*
23:11
4 2/4 -/1 -/- 3 3 6 3 - 1 - 1 1 - 7
Samara
*
21:51
6 -/1 1/1 3/4 1 - 1 1 1 4 - 1 4 3 1
BC Ryazan
*
22:07
6 1/5 1/1 1/2 4 4 8 2 1 3 - 2 2 3 8
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
14:42
2 1/2 -/2 -/4 - 3 3 1 1 2 - 1 1 2 -2
Kupol-Rodniki
*
22:07
5 1/3 1/1 -/- - 5 5 1 - 1 - 1 2 - 5
Universitet
*
26:42
8 2/8 -/- 4/6 3 1 4 1 1 1 - - - 4 9
Novosibirsk
*
24:37
10 2/5 1/3 3/3 - 2 2 4 1 3 - - 4 5 10
MBA
*
09:54
0 -/2 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 2 - -1
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
25:22
11 1/6 1/3 6/6 1 2 3 3 3 3 - 1 3 5 11
Ural
*
24:30
2 -/7 -/2 2/4 1 3 4 2 - - 1 - 1 3 -
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
22:45
12 2/2 -/1 8/11 - 4 4 - - 3 - - 2 7 14
Zenit Farm
16:47
0 -/2 -/1 -/2 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 1 4 -
Spartak
*
25:29
7 2/3 1/2 -/- - 5 5 1 1 1 - - 1 2 12
Spartak Primorje
*
22:23
7 1/6 1/2 2/6 - 5 5 - - 1 1 1 1 7 7
Irkut
*
16:21
9 2/6 -/1 5/9 1 3 4 1 - 3 - - - 5 7
Samara
*
16:43
3 1/2 -/- 1/3 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 1 6 9
BC Ryazan
*
27:18
11 3/4 -/1 5/8 2 1 3 1 - - - - 2 5 13
Kupol-Rodniki
25:35
13 1/3 1/3 8/10 2 4 6 3 - 1 - - 1 6 20
Universitet
*
20:10
7 1/3 -/1 5/6 1 3 4 1 1 2 - - 2 6 11
Novosibirsk
*
16:11
7 1/3 -/- 5/6 - 4 4 1 1 3 - - 1 5 11
Average 22:52 5.4 31.4% 24.1% 66.2% 1.0 2.9 3.9 1.1 0.6 1.7 0.2 0.3 2.1 3.2 5.8
Average 23:20 5.2 33.5% 26.0% 70.1% 1.0 2.7 3.7 1.2 0.6 1.7 0.2 0.3 2.2 3.1 6.0
Youth Championship
141 (116)
54:49:34
1138 302/733 61/185 351/495 210 486 696 282 137 287 48 52 312 462 1413
2016-17
43 (41)
19:05:41
448 128/299 22/54 126/186 80 193 273 137 48 113 14 20 96 178 606
Khimki-2
*
26:27
11 5/10 -/1 1/2 4 3 7 - - 2 - - 3 3 9
Samara-2
*
24:23
3 1/4 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 5 - 1 - 1 2 2 4
Avtodor 2
*
21:44
6 2/9 -/1 2/4 4 7 11 3 - - - - 2 5 13
Parma-M
26:38
10 2/2 -/- 6/9 - 7 7 5 1 4 - - 1 5 20
Parma-M
*
34:20
9 2/6 -/- 5/6 - 11 11 7 - 4 - - 2 5 21
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
26:17
7 3/8 -/- 1/4 2 2 4 2 3 3 - - 5 4 4
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
26:44
13 2/3 -/- 9/11 - 10 10 10 2 3 2 - 2 11 40
UNICS-2
*
26:39
10 2/5 1/1 3/4 1 6 7 4 1 2 - 1 1 4 18
UNICS-2
*
35:00
19 2/7 1/1 12/12 3 6 9 4 2 4 - - 1 7 31
N.Novgorod 2
*
33:35
17 7/9 -/- 3/8 4 6 10 5 1 3 - - 2 6 27
N.Novgorod 2
*
37:43
8 4/10 -/- -/- 1 4 5 6 1 1 - - 1 3 15
Avtodor 2
*
33:04
4 1/5 -/1 2/4 1 4 5 5 3 4 - 2 4 5 5
Avtodor 2
*
31:17
12 4/8 1/2 1/2 1 6 7 2 1 3 - - 2 2 13
Samara-2
*
31:11
21 5/8 3/4 2/4 1 2 3 - 1 4 1 - 2 3 17
Samara-2
*
30:09
15 1/5 4/4 1/2 2 6 8 1 - 5 - 2 4 2 10
Zenit M
*
25:44
12 3/7 1/1 3/4 2 2 4 4 1 4 - 1 4 7 14
Zenit M
*
21:28
7 1/5 -/1 5/6 1 2 3 3 1 1 - - 2 4 9
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
17:51
12 4/4 1/2 1/3 3 2 5 7 4 4 - - 2 2 21
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
22:24
18 5/9 1/1 5/8 5 7 12 10 7 4 1 - 1 6 42
Zenit M
*
34:58
6 2/7 -/1 2/6 3 3 6 3 2 2 - - 3 7 9
Zenit M
*
26:55
6 1/4 -/- 4/4 3 2 5 5 2 5 - 1 3 5 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
31:57
15 3/6 1/3 6/6 1 3 4 - - 4 1 - 5 5 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:11
8 4/11 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 1 2 - 1 3 1 -1
Khimki-2
*
32:10
5 2/6 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 3 - 1 - - 4 5 8
Khimki-2
*
24:47
6 3/5 -/2 -/- - 4 4 1 - 5 - - 4 5 3
Enisey-2
27:47
13 4/10 -/1 5/9 2 11 13 10 2 2 2 2 1 5 29
Enisey-2
*
24:01
10 3/10 -/- 4/5 5 4 9 4 1 - - 1 2 2 15
Avtodor 2
*
25:57
19 9/19 -/- 1/4 4 4 8 2 - 3 1 1 3 3 13
Avtodor 2
*
24:48
10 4/12 -/2 2/2 1 7 8 - - 3 2 - 3 1 5
UNICS-2
*
21:56
15 1/2 4/5 1/2 5 1 6 2 2 1 - - 2 3 22
UNICS-2
*
12:23
5 -/2 -/- 5/8 2 2 4 3 - - 2 - - 4 13
N.Novgorod 2
*
31:22
12 3/7 -/1 6/10 2 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 1 9 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
18:54
13 4/9 1/1 2/3 4 3 7 2 - 1 - 1 2 2 14
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
22:37
9 2/5 1/1 2/2 2 1 3 - - 3 - - 2 5 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:15
2 -/3 -/3 2/2 1 6 7 1 - 2 - 1 2 4 3
Samara-2
*
33:26
9 3/6 1/3 -/- - 5 5 2 - 1 - - 2 2 10
Samara-2
*
20:07
5 1/7 -/- 3/6 - 8 8 1 1 - 1 - 1 3 9
Khimki-2
*
21:58
8 3/6 -/2 2/3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - - - 3 4
Khimki-2
*
23:29
6 1/7 -/2 4/4 1 2 3 2 1 3 - 3 - 4 2
Parma-M
*
27:40
11 4/6 -/1 3/4 1 6 7 4 - 2 - - 3 6 19
Parma-M
*
23:22
15 5/8 -/4 5/5 2 5 7 1 - 5 - - 3 3 11
Enisey-2
*
26:50
9 4/9 -/- 1/2 1 5 6 3 3 3 1 1 4 3 11
Enisey-2
*
22:13
17 6/8 1/1 2/2 4 6 10 4 2 1 - - - 2 32
Average 26:39 10.4 42.8% 40.7% 67.7% 1.9 4.5 6.3 3.2 1.1 2.6 0.3 0.5 2.2 4.1 14.1
2015-16
39 (38)
18:29:08
418 104/257 20/60 150/194 67 177 244 81 48 83 17 20 85 172 555
Avtodor 2
*
21:57
0 -/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 2 3
Khimki-2
*
20:43
2 1/6 -/1 -/- 1 5 6 1 2 2 - - 1 2 4
UNICS-2
*
25:44
5 -/2 1/1 2/4 - 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - 2 6
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
30:58
12 5/17 -/- 2/3 1 1 2 2 1 1 - 3 2 3 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
25:23
19 7/11 1/2 2/3 5 7 12 2 2 4 1 - 3 6 29
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
33:20
12 2/9 1/4 5/6 3 4 7 1 1 2 - 1 3 5 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:20
9 -/4 1/2 6/6 - 2 2 3 - 2 - - 3 5 9
UNICS-2
*
30:50
5 2/8 -/- 1/2 - 5 5 2 1 4 - 1 1 4 4
UNICS-2
*
32:30
14 2/6 1/2 7/8 2 4 6 2 3 4 - 1 5 7 16
Avtodor 2
*
29:28
8 3/7 -/1 2/5 1 7 8 2 1 - - - 1 3 13
Avtodor 2
*
35:41
12 2/10 2/3 2/2 1 8 9 3 1 1 2 1 3 3 16
Samara-2
*
29:36
7 2/4 -/1 3/4 1 4 5 1 1 1 1 - 2 8 16
Samara-2
*
26:07
8 1/4 -/1 6/6 - 6 6 4 2 5 - 1 2 4 12
Zenit M
*
31:01
14 3/8 1/2 5/6 2 4 6 1 3 - - - 1 7 23
Zenit M
*
30:44
13 3/3 1/2 4/7 - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 6 13
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
15:28
4 1/4 -/1 2/2 1 8 9 4 - - 1 1 1 1 13
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
18:55
10 3/6 -/- 4/8 3 4 7 1 3 3 - 1 3 5 12
Khimki-2
*
28:32
3 1/3 -/2 1/2 1 2 3 2 1 4 - 1 1 3 1
Khimki-2
*
29:45
9 2/8 -/- 5/6 4 2 6 1 1 1 1 - 2 6 14
Enisey-2
*
26:34
19 5/7 1/1 6/6 1 6 7 3 - 2 - 1 4 6 26
Enisey-2
*
27:34
16 3/8 -/2 10/12 - 4 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 10 21
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:52
12 3/6 1/1 3/4 - 5 5 3 1 1 - - 1 5 20
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
26:39
13 4/7 1/3 2/2 1 4 5 2 1 1 - - - 3 18
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:10
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 3 4 3 - 3 - - 5 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
32:42
10 1/3 1/2 5/6 1 6 7 3 2 7 - - 3 7 15
N.Novgorod 2
*
25:24
12 4/9 -/2 4/6 1 4 5 3 2 6 2 - 3 5 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
41:42
33 3/6 1/2 24/28 5 9 14 2 1 4 - - 3 14 49
UNICS-2
*
25:59
15 3/10 1/4 6/7 1 6 7 - - - 2 1 2 5 15
UNICS-2
*
24:54
18 5/7 2/2 2/2 - 2 2 3 1 3 3 - 2 3 23
Avtodor 2
*
34:44
10 4/9 -/3 2/2 2 9 11 2 1 2 - 1 3 1 11
Avtodor 2
*
38:15
18 3/10 2/3 6/9 10 9 19 5 1 3 1 1 2 6 33
Samara-2
*
33:25
8 2/5 -/1 4/4 3 5 8 - - - - 1 2 2 11
Samara-2
*
29:06
15 6/8 -/- 3/6 - 5 5 1 1 - - - 3 4 18
Khimki-2
*
31:52
7 2/8 -/1 3/5 5 1 6 3 1 2 - 1 4 3 4
Khimki-2
*
22:00
7 2/3 -/- 3/3 1 5 6 7 - 1 - - 2 4 20
Zenit M
*
26:52
8 2/6 1/3 1/2 5 9 14 3 3 2 - - - 4 23
Zenit M
*
27:57
6 2/7 -/2 2/2 2 4 6 1 - 3 1 1 2 1 2
Enisey-2
*
20:16
5 1/4 -/2 3/3 - 4 4 - 1 3 - - 2 3 3
Enisey-2
28:09
15 7/10 -/1 1/3 1 2 3 1 2 1 1 - 3 3 15
Average 28:26 10.7 40.5% 33.3% 77.3% 1.7 4.5 6.3 2.1 1.2 2.1 0.4 0.5 2.2 4.4 14.2
2014-15
43 (32)
13:37:11
228 58/152 15/55 67/99 56 98 154 54 35 66 15 10 103 94 235
UNICS-2
*
13:31
3 -/3 1/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 5 2 -
Avtodor 2
*
26:32
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 3 4 5 1 2 1 - 4 2 9
Zenit M
*
21:47
14 3/4 -/2 8/12 1 5 6 1 1 1 - - 5 6 15
Zenit M
*
22:43
2 -/- -/1 2/2 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 - 3 2 5
Zenit M
*
16:28
4 2/5 -/- -/2 4 3 7 - 3 1 - 1 1 1 7
Khimki-2
*
11:30
5 -/1 1/1 2/2 - 1 1 2 1 - - - 2 1 7
Khimki-2
*
09:25
0 -/- -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 2 - -
N.Novgorod 2
*
18:13
7 2/4 1/1 -/- 2 3 5 - 1 - - - 3 3 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
17:56
5 1/4 1/1 -/- 1 4 5 - 1 1 - - 4 1 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
16:08
6 1/5 -/1 4/6 2 3 5 2 - 1 - - - 3 8
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
13:48
4 1/5 -/- 2/5 1 3 4 1 - 2 - - - 3 3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:00
2 1/1 -/- -/- 2 2 4 3 - 3 1 - 1 - 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
08:17
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 - - - - 2 6
Zenit M
*
10:58
3 1/2 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 2 3
Zenit M
*
10:21
2 1/1 -/2 -/- 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - -
Avtodor 2
*
17:56
5 2/4 -/1 1/2 1 2 3 - - - - - 3 1 2
Avtodor 2
*
18:45
0 -/4 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - 1 3 - -7
Dynamo-2
*
13:26
3 1/1 -/2 1/2 - 2 2 2 - 1 - - 1 1 3
Dynamo-2
16:23
6 3/6 -/2 -/2 2 2 4 - - 2 1 1 3 1 -1
Enisey-2
*
23:14
4 2/3 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - 3 5 1 1 - 1 3
Enisey-2
*
30:23
10 2/5 -/- 6/8 2 3 5 6 3 - - - 1 8 26
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
18:28
3 1/3 -/1 1/2 2 4 6 2 - 2 - - 2 3 6
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
23:26
6 1/7 -/2 4/4 5 2 7 2 1 3 - - 3 3 5
UNICS-2
*
27:25
15 2/4 2/4 5/6 3 6 9 - 1 - 1 - 4 6 23
UNICS-2
*
18:37
3 1/4 -/1 1/3 - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 3 -
Dynamo-2
*
24:01
3 1/4 -/2 1/4 - 2 2 - 1 2 1 - 3 2 -4
Dynamo-2
*
28:16
17 3/5 3/5 2/2 2 2 4 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:03
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 - 4 4 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
24:13
9 2/9 1/1 2/2 3 2 5 2 1 1 - 2 4 3 6
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
18:07
4 1/2 -/2 2/2 1 2 3 4 3 2 - - 2 3 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
21:35
13 4/5 1/2 2/2 2 1 3 1 - 3 1 - - 3 16
Avtodor 2
16:45
4 1/3 -/- 2/4 1 1 2 - - - 2 - 2 2 4
Avtodor 2
21:39
4 2/5 -/- -/- 2 4 6 2 1 1 - 1 2 - 6
N.Novgorod 2
27:27
9 1/5 1/2 4/4 2 3 5 5 2 1 1 - 4 2 14
N.Novgorod 2
17:17
4 2/3 -/2 -/- - 4 4 1 - 3 - - 4 - -1
Khimki-2
29:31
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 1 - 3 - - 4 1 -6
Khimki-2
19:50
4 2/4 -/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - 3 1 1 3 4 -1
Enisey-2
19:10
10 3/5 1/1 1/2 2 1 3 - - 3 - 1 1 1 6
Enisey-2
17:06
4 1/4 -/1 2/2 2 2 4 - - 3 1 - 1 1 2
Krasnye Krylia-2
16:50
2 -/2 -/1 2/2 - 2 2 3 2 2 - - 2 - 2
Krasnye Krylia-2
12:38
5 1/4 1/2 -/- - 3 3 - 1 - - - 2 - 3
UNICS-2
*
25:01
10 2/7 1/2 3/5 1 4 5 2 - 4 - - 4 6 7
UNICS-2
*
16:02
4 -/- -/1 4/6 - 3 3 - 1 - - - 5 5 5
Average 19:00 5.3 38.2% 27.3% 67.7% 1.3 2.3 3.6 1.3 0.8 1.5 0.3 0.2 2.4 2.2 5.5
2013-14
16 (5)
3:37:34
44 12/25 4/16 8/16 7 18 25 10 6 25 2 2 28 18 17
Dynamo-2
*
21:00
7 2/3 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 2 - 1 4 2 2
Dynamo-2
10:29
5 1/1 -/- 3/6 - - - - - 2 - - 3 3 -
Krasnye Krylia-2
15:43
0 -/3 -/- -/- - 3 3 2 - 2 - 1 4 2 -3
Krasnye Krylia-2
05:29
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 1 - - - 1
Triumph-2
04:58
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - 1 -
Triumph-2
07:14
0 -/- -/- -/- 2 - 2 1 - 3 - - - 1 1
UNICS-2
*
04:14
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - 1 1 - - - - - 1
UNICS-2
*
11:35
0 -/- -/1 -/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - 1 -2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
18:56
4 2/5 -/2 -/2 - 2 2 1 - 3 - - 5 1 -7
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
19:56
18 5/5 2/3 2/2 1 2 3 2 1 - - - - 1 24
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
11:14
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 1 1 -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
17:14
2 -/- -/1 2/2 - - - - 2 1 - - 3 3 2
Spartak-2
19:33
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 4 - - 1 - -4
Spartak-2
17:41
4 2/3 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 4 - -
Dynamo-2
22:31
1 -/1 -/4 1/2 3 2 5 - 1 2 1 - 1 2 1
Dynamo-2
09:47
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 2 - 2
Average 13:36 2.8 48.0% 25.0% 50.0% 0.4 1.1 1.6 0.6 0.4 1.6 0.1 0.1 1.8 1.1 1.1
Average 23:20 8.1 41.2% 33.0% 70.9% 1.5 3.4 4.9 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.4 2.2 3.3 10.0
Youth Supercup
1 (0)
21:15
5 -/5 1/1 2/4 1 6 7 - 1 4 - 1 1 2 2
2015-16
1 (0)
21:15
5 -/5 1/1 2/4 1 6 7 - 1 4 - 1 1 2 2
MSU
21:15
5 -/5 1/1 2/4 1 6 7 - 1 4 - 1 1 2 2
Average 21:15 5.0 0.0% 100.0% 50.0% 1.0 6.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Average 21:15 5.0 0.0% 100.0% 50.0% 1.0 6.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
24:03
5 2/6 -/1 1/1 1 3 4 5 1 - 2 - - 2 14
2018-19
1 (1)
24:03
5 2/6 -/1 1/1 1 3 4 5 1 - 2 - - 2 14
JBA USA
*
24:03
5 2/6 -/1 1/1 1 3 4 5 1 - 2 - - 2 14
Average 24:03 5.0 33.3% 0.0% 100.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 14.0
Average 24:03 5.0 33.3% 0.0% 100.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 14.0

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2018-19
38 (28)
15:09:02
194 37/110 13/45 81/106 41 93 134 54 25 64 8 15 83 113 236
Russian Cup
3 (2)
1:13:11
18 2/14 2/7 8/10 4 5 9 5 - 3 - 3 4 12 15
Novosibirsk
*
24:09
7 1/5 -/2 5/6 1 2 3 3 - - - 1 - 6 11
Novosibirsk
25:03
7 -/4 2/3 1/2 3 1 4 - - 2 - 1 3 2 1
Ufimets
*
23:59
4 1/5 -/2 2/2 - 2 2 2 - 1 - 1 1 4 3
Average 24:24 6.0 14.3% 28.6% 80.0% 1.3 1.7 3.0 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.3 4.0 5.0
Superleague 1
35 (26)
13:55:51
176 35/96 11/38 73/96 37 88 125 49 25 61 8 12 79 101 221
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
16:27
- -/2 -/1 -/- - 4 4 2 2 1 - - 2 2 4
Zenit Farm
*
18:24
6 -/- 1/1 3/4 1 3 4 3 - 4 - - 1 3 10
Spartak Primorje
*
19:58
6 1/2 1/1 1/1 1 1 2 - - 2 - - - 3 8
MBA
*
30:31
8 1/3 -/1 6/10 1 4 5 - - 2 - - 2 5 7
Universitet
*
34:30
9 4/6 -/2 1/1 - 4 4 5 2 4 - - 4 3 11
Kupol-Rodniki
*
17:31
11 1/1 2/2 3/6 1 3 4 1 - - - - 4 3 12
Spartak Primorje
*
32:42
5 1/2 1/1 -/- 1 4 5 1 - 4 - - 2 3 7
Vostok-65
*
29:12
7 2/4 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 - - 4 - - 3 - -1
Novosibirsk
*
26:18
3 -/2 -/1 3/4 2 4 6 1 - 2 - 1 3 5 5
MBA
*
26:46
4 -/1 -/- 4/4 1 6 7 2 1 2 - - 3 2 10
Kupol-Rodniki
*
24:54
6 -/2 -/- 6/6 1 3 4 3 2 1 - 1 4 3 10
Samara
*
26:44
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 - - 4 - - 4 3 -2
Spartak
*
32:27
- -/2 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 2 4 2 1 - 2 3 6
Zenit Farm
*
18:45
12 4/7 1/2 1/1 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 3 1 9
Uralmash
*
27:23
3 1/2 -/1 1/2 2 3 5 3 3 - - - 3 4 12
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
24:52
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 2 1 1
Universitet
23:49
9 3/4 -/1 3/4 3 3 6 2 1 - 1 1 3 3 15
Ural
*
27:06
6 -/2 1/1 3/4 2 2 4 - - - - - 3 4 8
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
30:57
2 -/4 -/2 2/2 1 4 5 1 1 2 - 2 2 3 -
Burevestnik
*
30:17
4 1/2 -/2 2/2 1 3 4 - - 2 - - 3 3 3
Samara
13:52
- -/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - 2 - - 2 - -3
Spartak Primorje
15:05
4 1/3 -/2 2/2 - - - 3 1 - - - 1 2 5
Vostok-65
*
25:14
1 -/1 -/3 1/2 1 3 4 3 1 - - - 1 2 5
Novosibirsk
*
16:26
8 4/5 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 2 1 - 3 2 8
Irkut
12:30
3 -/2 -/- 3/4 2 1 3 - 1 2 - - 1 2 3
Kupol-Rodniki
13:00
4 -/1 -/1 4/4 - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 1 2 5
MBA
20:20
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 2 - 1 1 1 - - 1
Spartak
21:20
5 -/2 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - 3 - - - 2 2
Zenit Farm
29:59
8 2/6 -/- 4/4 2 5 7 5 2 - - 1 2 5 20
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
23:21
11 2/2 -/1 7/8 1 1 2 1 - 3 - - 4 8 13
Uralmash
*
21:16
7 2/2 -/1 3/3 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 4 2 6
Ural
*
31:35
3 -/4 1/1 -/- 3 4 7 1 1 4 2 2 1 2 5
Universitet
*
31:48
6 1/5 -/- 4/8 - 3 3 2 - 1 1 3 2 10 8
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
16:12
2 -/2 -/1 2/2 - 2 2 3 1 1 - - 2 1 3
Burevestnik
*
24:20
6 1/1 1/2 1/4 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 2 4 5
Average 23:53 5.0 36.5% 28.9% 76.0% 1.1 2.5 3.6 1.4 0.7 1.7 0.2 0.3 2.3 2.9 6.3
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
24:03
5 2/6 -/1 1/1 1 3 4 5 1 - 2 - - 2 14
JBA USA
*
24:03
5 2/6 -/1 1/1 1 3 4 5 1 - 2 - - 2 14
Average 24:03 5.0 33.3% 0.0% 100.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 14.0
Average 23:55 5.1 33.6% 28.9% 76.4% 1.1 2.4 3.5 1.4 0.7 1.7 0.2 0.4 2.2 3.0 6.2
2017-18
43 (35)
16:21:43
237 45/144 15/60 102/153 44 121 165 47 25 71 8 12 92 142 254
Russian Cup
1 (1)
21:13
11 1/4 1/2 6/8 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 7 11
MBA
*
21:13
11 1/4 1/2 6/8 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 7 11
Average 21:13 11.0 25.0% 50.0% 75.0% 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 7.0 11.0
Superleague 1
42 (34)
16:00:30
226 44/140 14/58 96/145 43 120 163 47 25 70 8 12 90 135 243
Spartak Primorje
*
15:16
- -/- -/1 -/2 - 1 1 2 - 1 2 - 5 2 -2
Spartak Primorje
20:44
- -/1 -/2 -/- 1 3 4 - 1 1 1 1 2 3 2
Spartak Primorje
*
23:28
6 3/3 -/1 -/1 2 3 5 - 2 1 - - 2 5 13
Ural
*
30:03
7 2/3 -/- 3/4 - 3 3 3 - - - - 2 2 11
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
33:03
2 -/2 -/1 2/4 2 5 7 - - 2 - - 2 3 3
Zenit Farm
*
24:01
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 1 4 5 2 - 3 1 - 5 1 2
Spartak
15:30
2 -/4 -/- 2/4 - 2 2 4 1 - - 1 3 2 1
MBA
*
24:41
3 -/3 1/2 -/- - - - - 1 2 - - 1 1 -2
Spartak
*
23:12
6 1/1 1/3 1/2 - 4 4 1 2 1 - - 4 1 6
Samara
*
25:03
6 1/2 -/1 4/5 2 4 6 - 1 1 - - 3 5 11
BC Ryazan
*
14:55
5 1/2 1/2 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - 1 1 6
Kupol-Rodniki
*
18:04
- -/1 -/1 -/- 2 1 3 - - 2 - - 1 1 -1
Universitet
*
24:27
- -/3 -/2 -/- 2 - 2 - - 3 1 - 4 2 -7
Novosibirsk
*
34:09
6 1/5 -/- 4/4 4 4 8 1 2 3 - - 4 3 9
MBA
*
34:34
4 1/5 -/1 2/2 2 5 7 3 - 3 - - 1 1 6
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
29:27
7 2/7 -/- 3/3 - 3 3 2 - 2 - - 2 2 5
Ural
*
22:28
6 2/4 -/3 2/2 2 2 4 - - 1 - 1 5 3 1
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
23:42
6 1/3 -/1 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 - - - 3 3 7
Zenit Farm
21:58
10 -/3 1/3 7/8 - 4 4 - - 3 1 1 1 6 10
Irkut
*
30:23
9 2/3 1/2 2/6 - 3 3 1 - 1 - - 4 4 6
Irkut
*
20:51
4 1/3 -/3 2/4 - 3 3 1 - 2 - - - 5 4
Spartak Primorje
*
25:46
4 2/4 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 3 1 -
Spartak Primorje
*
23:11
4 2/4 -/1 -/- 3 3 6 3 - 1 - 1 1 - 7
Samara
*
21:51
6 -/1 1/1 3/4 1 - 1 1 1 4 - 1 4 3 1
BC Ryazan
*
22:07
6 1/5 1/1 1/2 4 4 8 2 1 3 - 2 2 3 8
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
14:42
2 1/2 -/2 -/4 - 3 3 1 1 2 - 1 1 2 -2
Kupol-Rodniki
*
22:07
5 1/3 1/1 -/- - 5 5 1 - 1 - 1 2 - 5
Universitet
*
26:42
8 2/8 -/- 4/6 3 1 4 1 1 1 - - - 4 9
Novosibirsk
*
24:37
10 2/5 1/3 3/3 - 2 2 4 1 3 - - 4 5 10
MBA
*
09:54
- -/2 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 2 - -1
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
25:22
11 1/6 1/3 6/6 1 2 3 3 3 3 - 1 3 5 11
Ural
*
24:30
2 -/7 -/2 2/4 1 3 4 2 - - 1 - 1 3 -
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
22:45
12 2/2 -/1 8/11 - 4 4 - - 3 - - 2 7 14
Zenit Farm
16:47
- -/2 -/1 -/2 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 1 4 -
Spartak
*
25:29
7 2/3 1/2 -/- - 5 5 1 1 1 - - 1 2 12
Spartak Primorje
*
22:23
7 1/6 1/2 2/6 - 5 5 - - 1 1 1 1 7 7
Irkut
*
16:21
9 2/6 -/1 5/9 1 3 4 1 - 3 - - - 5 7
Samara
*
16:43
3 1/2 -/- 1/3 1 3 4 - 1 1 - - 1 6 9
BC Ryazan
*
27:18
11 3/4 -/1 5/8 2 1 3 1 - - - - 2 5 13
Kupol-Rodniki
25:35
13 1/3 1/3 8/10 2 4 6 3 - 1 - - 1 6 20
Universitet
*
20:10
7 1/3 -/1 5/6 1 3 4 1 1 2 - - 2 6 11
Novosibirsk
*
16:11
7 1/3 -/- 5/6 - 4 4 1 1 3 - - 1 5 11
Average 22:52 5.4 31.4% 24.1% 66.2% 1.0 2.9 3.9 1.1 0.6 1.7 0.2 0.3 2.1 3.2 5.8
Average 22:50 5.5 31.3% 25.0% 66.7% 1.0 2.8 3.8 1.1 0.6 1.7 0.2 0.3 2.1 3.3 5.9
2016-17
45 (43)
19:55:39
464 131/306 23/57 133/196 83 201 284 140 49 116 15 20 104 188 628
Russian Cup
2 (2)
49:58
16 3/7 1/3 7/10 3 8 11 3 1 3 1 - 8 10 22
MBA
*
24:10
7 1/3 -/1 5/6 2 4 6 1 - 1 - - 5 6 10
Dynamo Maykop
*
25:48
9 2/4 1/2 2/4 1 4 5 2 1 2 1 - 3 4 12
Average 24:59 8.0 42.9% 33.3% 70.0% 1.5 4.0 5.5 1.5 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.0 4.0 5.0 11.0
Youth Championship
43 (41)
19:05:41
448 128/299 22/54 126/186 80 193 273 137 48 113 14 20 96 178 606
Khimki-2
*
26:27
11 5/10 -/1 1/2 4 3 7 - - 2 - - 3 3 9
Samara-2
*
24:23
3 1/4 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 5 - 1 - 1 2 2 4
Avtodor 2
*
21:44
6 2/9 -/1 2/4 4 7 11 3 - - - - 2 5 13
Parma-M
26:38
10 2/2 -/- 6/9 - 7 7 5 1 4 - - 1 5 20
Parma-M
*
34:20
9 2/6 -/- 5/6 - 11 11 7 - 4 - - 2 5 21
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
26:17
7 3/8 -/- 1/4 2 2 4 2 3 3 - - 5 4 4
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
26:44
13 2/3 -/- 9/11 - 10 10 10 2 3 2 - 2 11 40
UNICS-2
*
26:39
10 2/5 1/1 3/4 1 6 7 4 1 2 - 1 1 4 18
UNICS-2
*
35:00
19 2/7 1/1 12/12 3 6 9 4 2 4 - - 1 7 31
N.Novgorod 2
*
33:35
17 7/9 -/- 3/8 4 6 10 5 1 3 - - 2 6 27
N.Novgorod 2
*
37:43
8 4/10 -/- -/- 1 4 5 6 1 1 - - 1 3 15
Avtodor 2
*
33:04
4 1/5 -/1 2/4 1 4 5 5 3 4 - 2 4 5 5
Avtodor 2
*
31:17
12 4/8 1/2 1/2 1 6 7 2 1 3 - - 2 2 13
Samara-2
*
31:11
21 5/8 3/4 2/4 1 2 3 - 1 4 1 - 2 3 17
Samara-2
*
30:09
15 1/5 4/4 1/2 2 6 8 1 - 5 - 2 4 2 10
Zenit M
*
25:44
12 3/7 1/1 3/4 2 2 4 4 1 4 - 1 4 7 14
Zenit M
*
21:28
7 1/5 -/1 5/6 1 2 3 3 1 1 - - 2 4 9
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
17:51
12 4/4 1/2 1/3 3 2 5 7 4 4 - - 2 2 21
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
22:24
18 5/9 1/1 5/8 5 7 12 10 7 4 1 - 1 6 42
Zenit M
*
34:58
6 2/7 -/1 2/6 3 3 6 3 2 2 - - 3 7 9
Zenit M
*
26:55
6 1/4 -/- 4/4 3 2 5 5 2 5 - 1 3 5 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
31:57
15 3/6 1/3 6/6 1 3 4 - - 4 1 - 5 5 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:11
8 4/11 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 1 2 - 1 3 1 -1
Khimki-2
*
32:10
5 2/6 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 3 - 1 - - 4 5 8
Khimki-2
*
24:47
6 3/5 -/2 -/- - 4 4 1 - 5 - - 4 5 3
Enisey-2
27:47
13 4/10 -/1 5/9 2 11 13 10 2 2 2 2 1 5 29
Enisey-2
*
24:01
10 3/10 -/- 4/5 5 4 9 4 1 - - 1 2 2 15
Avtodor 2
*
25:57
19 9/19 -/- 1/4 4 4 8 2 - 3 1 1 3 3 13
Avtodor 2
*
24:48
10 4/12 -/2 2/2 1 7 8 - - 3 2 - 3 1 5
UNICS-2
*
21:56
15 1/2 4/5 1/2 5 1 6 2 2 1 - - 2 3 22
UNICS-2
*
12:23
5 -/2 -/- 5/8 2 2 4 3 - - 2 - - 4 13
N.Novgorod 2
*
31:22
12 3/7 -/1 6/10 2 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 1 9 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
18:54
13 4/9 1/1 2/3 4 3 7 2 - 1 - 1 2 2 14
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
22:37
9 2/5 1/1 2/2 2 1 3 - - 3 - - 2 5 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:15
2 -/3 -/3 2/2 1 6 7 1 - 2 - 1 2 4 3
Samara-2
*
33:26
9 3/6 1/3 -/- - 5 5 2 - 1 - - 2 2 10
Samara-2
*
20:07
5 1/7 -/- 3/6 - 8 8 1 1 - 1 - 1 3 9
Khimki-2
*
21:58
8 3/6 -/2 2/3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - - - 3 4
Khimki-2
*
23:29
6 1/7 -/2 4/4 1 2 3 2 1 3 - 3 - 4 2
Parma-M
*
27:40
11 4/6 -/1 3/4 1 6 7 4 - 2 - - 3 6 19
Parma-M
*
23:22
15 5/8 -/4 5/5 2 5 7 1 - 5 - - 3 3 11
Enisey-2
*
26:50
9 4/9 -/- 1/2 1 5 6 3 3 3 1 1 4 3 11
Enisey-2
*
22:13
17 6/8 1/1 2/2 4 6 10 4 2 1 - - - 2 32
Average 26:39 10.4 42.8% 40.7% 67.7% 1.9 4.5 6.3 3.2 1.1 2.6 0.3 0.5 2.2 4.1 14.1
Average 26:34 10.3 42.8% 40.4% 67.9% 1.8 4.5 6.3 3.1 1.1 2.6 0.3 0.4 2.3 4.2 14.0
2015-16
43 (41)
20:05:52
439 108/279 21/62 160/214 71 198 269 88 50 97 18 21 94 187 573
Russian Cup
3 (3)
1:15:29
16 4/17 -/1 8/16 3 15 18 7 1 10 1 - 8 13 16
Spartak
*
24:54
5 2/5 -/1 1/3 1 3 4 4 - 3 1 - 4 3 4
Dinamo
*
29:34
10 2/8 -/- 6/11 1 8 9 2 - 2 - - 1 6 13
Dynamo
*
21:01
1 -/4 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 1 1 5 - - 3 4 -1
Average 25:10 5.3 23.5% 0.0% 50.0% 1.0 5.0 6.0 2.3 0.3 3.3 0.3 0.0 2.7 4.3 5.3
Youth Championship
39 (38)
18:29:08
418 104/257 20/60 150/194 67 177 244 81 48 83 17 20 85 172 555
Avtodor 2
*
21:57
- -/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 2 3
Khimki-2
*
20:43
2 1/6 -/1 -/- 1 5 6 1 2 2 - - 1 2 4
UNICS-2
*
25:44
5 -/2 1/1 2/4 - 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - 2 6
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
30:58
12 5/17 -/- 2/3 1 1 2 2 1 1 - 3 2 3 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
25:23
19 7/11 1/2 2/3 5 7 12 2 2 4 1 - 3 6 29
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
33:20
12 2/9 1/4 5/6 3 4 7 1 1 2 - 1 3 5 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:20
9 -/4 1/2 6/6 - 2 2 3 - 2 - - 3 5 9
UNICS-2
*
30:50
5 2/8 -/- 1/2 - 5 5 2 1 4 - 1 1 4 4
UNICS-2
*
32:30
14 2/6 1/2 7/8 2 4 6 2 3 4 - 1 5 7 16
Avtodor 2
*
29:28
8 3/7 -/1 2/5 1 7 8 2 1 - - - 1 3 13
Avtodor 2
*
35:41
12 2/10 2/3 2/2 1 8 9 3 1 1 2 1 3 3 16
Samara-2
*
29:36
7 2/4 -/1 3/4 1 4 5 1 1 1 1 - 2 8 16
Samara-2
*
26:07
8 1/4 -/1 6/6 - 6 6 4 2 5 - 1 2 4 12
Zenit M
*
31:01
14 3/8 1/2 5/6 2 4 6 1 3 - - - 1 7 23
Zenit M
*
30:44
13 3/3 1/2 4/7 - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 6 13
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
15:28
4 1/4 -/1 2/2 1 8 9 4 - - 1 1 1 1 13
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
18:55
10 3/6 -/- 4/8 3 4 7 1 3 3 - 1 3 5 12
Khimki-2
*
28:32
3 1/3 -/2 1/2 1 2 3 2 1 4 - 1 1 3 1
Khimki-2
*
29:45
9 2/8 -/- 5/6 4 2 6 1 1 1 1 - 2 6 14
Enisey-2
*
26:34
19 5/7 1/1 6/6 1 6 7 3 - 2 - 1 4 6 26
Enisey-2
*
27:34
16 3/8 -/2 10/12 - 4 4 1 3 2 1 1 2 10 21
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:52
12 3/6 1/1 3/4 - 5 5 3 1 1 - - 1 5 20
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
26:39
13 4/7 1/3 2/2 1 4 5 2 1 1 - - - 3 18
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:10
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 3 4 3 - 3 - - 5 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
32:42
10 1/3 1/2 5/6 1 6 7 3 2 7 - - 3 7 15
N.Novgorod 2
*
25:24
12 4/9 -/2 4/6 1 4 5 3 2 6 2 - 3 5 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
41:42
33 3/6 1/2 24/28 5 9 14 2 1 4 - - 3 14 49
UNICS-2
*
25:59
15 3/10 1/4 6/7 1 6 7 - - - 2 1 2 5 15
UNICS-2
*
24:54
18 5/7 2/2 2/2 - 2 2 3 1 3 3 - 2 3 23
Avtodor 2
*
34:44
10 4/9 -/3 2/2 2 9 11 2 1 2 - 1 3 1 11
Avtodor 2
*
38:15
18 3/10 2/3 6/9 10 9 19 5 1 3 1 1 2 6 33
Samara-2
*
33:25
8 2/5 -/1 4/4 3 5 8 - - - - 1 2 2 11
Samara-2
*
29:06
15 6/8 -/- 3/6 - 5 5 1 1 - - - 3 4 18
Khimki-2
*
31:52
7 2/8 -/1 3/5 5 1 6 3 1 2 - 1 4 3 4
Khimki-2
*
22:00
7 2/3 -/- 3/3 1 5 6 7 - 1 - - 2 4 20
Zenit M
*
26:52
8 2/6 1/3 1/2 5 9 14 3 3 2 - - - 4 23
Zenit M
*
27:57
6 2/7 -/2 2/2 2 4 6 1 - 3 1 1 2 1 2
Enisey-2
*
20:16
5 1/4 -/2 3/3 - 4 4 - 1 3 - - 2 3 3
Enisey-2
28:09
15 7/10 -/1 1/3 1 2 3 1 2 1 1 - 3 3 15
Average 28:26 10.7 40.5% 33.3% 77.3% 1.7 4.5 6.3 2.1 1.2 2.1 0.4 0.5 2.2 4.4 14.2
Youth Supercup
1 (0)
21:15
5 -/5 1/1 2/4 1 6 7 - 1 4 - 1 1 2 2
MSU
21:15
5 -/5 1/1 2/4 1 6 7 - 1 4 - 1 1 2 2
Average 21:15 5.0 0.0% 100.0% 50.0% 1.0 6.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Average 28:03 10.2 38.7% 33.9% 74.8% 1.7 4.6 6.3 2.0 1.2 2.3 0.4 0.5 2.2 4.3 13.3
2014-15
46 (34)
15:00:02
247 62/163 17/64 72/104 59 104 163 56 38 72 15 11 111 98 243
Russian Cup
3 (2)
1:22:51
19 4/11 2/9 5/5 3 6 9 2 3 6 - 1 8 4 8
BC Tambov
*
37:09
15 3/5 2/6 3/3 - 3 3 1 2 2 - - 3 2 12
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
18:39
- -/2 -/1 -/- 2 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - -6
UNICS-2
*
27:03
4 1/4 -/2 2/2 1 2 3 1 - 2 - - 1 2 2
Average 27:37 6.3 36.4% 22.2% 100.0% 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.7 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 2.7 1.3 2.7
Youth Championship
43 (32)
13:37:11
228 58/152 15/55 67/99 56 98 154 54 35 66 15 10 103 94 235
UNICS-2
*
13:31
3 -/3 1/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 5 2 -
Avtodor 2
*
26:32
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 3 4 5 1 2 1 - 4 2 9
Zenit M
*
21:47
14 3/4 -/2 8/12 1 5 6 1 1 1 - - 5 6 15
Zenit M
*
22:43
2 -/- -/1 2/2 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 - 3 2 5
Zenit M
*
16:28
4 2/5 -/- -/2 4 3 7 - 3 1 - 1 1 1 7
Khimki-2
*
11:30
5 -/1 1/1 2/2 - 1 1 2 1 - - - 2 1 7
Khimki-2
*
09:25
- -/- -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 2 - -
N.Novgorod 2
*
18:13
7 2/4 1/1 -/- 2 3 5 - 1 - - - 3 3 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
17:56
5 1/4 1/1 -/- 1 4 5 - 1 1 - - 4 1 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
16:08
6 1/5 -/1 4/6 2 3 5 2 - 1 - - - 3 8
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
13:48
4 1/5 -/- 2/5 1 3 4 1 - 2 - - - 3 3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
15:00
2 1/1 -/- -/- 2 2 4 3 - 3 1 - 1 - 6
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
08:17
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 - - - - 2 6
Zenit M
*
10:58
3 1/2 -/- 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 2 3
Zenit M
*
10:21
2 1/1 -/2 -/- 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - -
Avtodor 2
*
17:56
5 2/4 -/1 1/2 1 2 3 - - - - - 3 1 2
Avtodor 2
*
18:45
- -/4 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - 1 3 - -7
Dynamo-2
*
13:26
3 1/1 -/2 1/2 - 2 2 2 - 1 - - 1 1 3
Dynamo-2
16:23
6 3/6 -/2 -/2 2 2 4 - - 2 1 1 3 1 -1
Enisey-2
*
23:14
4 2/3 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - 3 5 1 1 - 1 3
Enisey-2
*
30:23
10 2/5 -/- 6/8 2 3 5 6 3 - - - 1 8 26
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
18:28
3 1/3 -/1 1/2 2 4 6 2 - 2 - - 2 3 6
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
23:26
6 1/7 -/2 4/4 5 2 7 2 1 3 - - 3 3 5
UNICS-2
*
27:25
15 2/4 2/4 5/6 3 6 9 - 1 - 1 - 4 6 23
UNICS-2
*
18:37
3 1/4 -/1 1/3 - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 3 -
Dynamo-2
*
24:01
3 1/4 -/2 1/4 - 2 2 - 1 2 1 - 3 2 -4
Dynamo-2
*
28:16
17 3/5 3/5 2/2 2 2 4 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:03
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 - 4 4 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
24:13
9 2/9 1/1 2/2 3 2 5 2 1 1 - 2 4 3 6
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
18:07
4 1/2 -/2 2/2 1 2 3 4 3 2 - - 2 3 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
21:35
13 4/5 1/2 2/2 2 1 3 1 - 3 1 - - 3 16
Avtodor 2
16:45
4 1/3 -/- 2/4 1 1 2 - - - 2 - 2 2 4
Avtodor 2
21:39
4 2/5 -/- -/- 2 4 6 2 1 1 - 1 2 - 6
N.Novgorod 2
27:27
9 1/5 1/2 4/4 2 3 5 5 2 1 1 - 4 2 14
N.Novgorod 2
17:17
4 2/3 -/2 -/- - 4 4 1 - 3 - - 4 - -1
Khimki-2
29:31
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 - 1 1 - 3 - - 4 1 -6
Khimki-2
19:50
4 2/4 -/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - 3 1 1 3 4 -1
Enisey-2
19:10
10 3/5 1/1 1/2 2 1 3 - - 3 - 1 1 1 6
Enisey-2
17:06
4 1/4 -/1 2/2 2 2 4 - - 3 1 - 1 1 2
Krasnye Krylia-2
16:50
2 -/2 -/1 2/2 - 2 2 3 2 2 - - 2 - 2
Krasnye Krylia-2
12:38
5 1/4 1/2 -/- - 3 3 - 1 - - - 2 - 3
UNICS-2
*
25:01
10 2/7 1/2 3/5 1 4 5 2 - 4 - - 4 6 7
UNICS-2
*
16:02
4 -/- -/1 4/6 - 3 3 - 1 - - - 5 5 5
Average 19:00 5.3 38.2% 27.3% 67.7% 1.3 2.3 3.6 1.3 0.8 1.5 0.3 0.2 2.4 2.2 5.5
Average 19:34 5.4 38.0% 26.6% 69.2% 1.3 2.3 3.5 1.2 0.8 1.6 0.3 0.2 2.4 2.1 5.3
2013-14
16 (5)
3:37:34
44 12/25 4/16 8/16 7 18 25 10 6 25 2 2 28 18 17
Youth Championship
16 (5)
3:37:34
44 12/25 4/16 8/16 7 18 25 10 6 25 2 2 28 18 17
Dynamo-2
*
21:00
7 2/3 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 2 - 1 4 2 2
Dynamo-2
10:29
5 1/1 -/- 3/6 - - - - - 2 - - 3 3 -
Krasnye Krylia-2
15:43
- -/3 -/- -/- - 3 3 2 - 2 - 1 4 2 -3
Krasnye Krylia-2
05:29
- -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 1 - - - 1
Triumph-2
04:58
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - 1 -
Triumph-2
07:14
- -/- -/- -/- 2 - 2 1 - 3 - - - 1 1
UNICS-2
*
04:14
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - 1 1 - - - - - 1
UNICS-2
*
11:35
- -/- -/1 -/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - 1 -2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
18:56
4 2/5 -/2 -/2 - 2 2 1 - 3 - - 5 1 -7
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
19:56
18 5/5 2/3 2/2 1 2 3 2 1 - - - - 1 24
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
11:14
- -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 1 1 -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
17:14
2 -/- -/1 2/2 - - - - 2 1 - - 3 3 2
Spartak-2
19:33
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 4 - - 1 - -4
Spartak-2
17:41
4 2/3 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 4 - -
Dynamo-2
22:31
1 -/1 -/4 1/2 3 2 5 - 1 2 1 - 1 2 1
Dynamo-2
09:47
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 2 - 2
Average 13:36 2.8 48.0% 25.0% 50.0% 0.4 1.1 1.6 0.6 0.4 1.6 0.1 0.1 1.8 1.1 1.1
Average 13:36 2.8 48.0% 25.0% 50.0% 0.4 1.1 1.6 0.6 0.4 1.6 0.1 0.1 1.8 1.1 1.1
All Seasons
231 (186)
90:09:52
1625 395/1027 93/304 556/789 305 735 1040 395 193 445 66 81 512 746 1951
Average 23:25 7.0 38.5% 30.6% 70.5% 1.3 3.2 4.5 1.7 0.8 1.9 0.3 0.4 2.2 3.2 8.4
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2015-16 - 00:16 - - - - - - - - - -
13.03.2016
Enisey Road 81:96 - 00:16 - - - - - - - - - -
Повторов (раз)
- 1 - - - - - - - - - -

Photo