Aleksandr Gavrilov

# 9
Position
Guard
Date of birth
10.04.1996
Place of Birth
Sergiev Posad, Moscow Region, Russia
Age
24 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
88 kg
Height
195 cm

Athlete's Career

1st coach: Eugeniy Kucherov (CSKA Junior Sports School of the Olympic Reserve);
2012-16
CSKA JBL, CSKA-2;
2016-17
Kalev/Kramo Tallin, MBA Moscow (on loan);
2017…
CSKA-2

Achievements

Won the 2015, 2016 and 2017 VTB Youth League with CSKA-2… 2016 фтв 2017 Best point guard of VTB Youth League Final Eight. Won the 2012-13 BEKO PBL Youth Chamipnship with CSKA-2… won the 2012-13 Russian Junior Basketball League with CSKA JBL Team… Played at the 2015 U20 European Championship, at the 2013 U18 European Championship and at the 2012 U16 European Championship…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Russian Cup
15 (8)
6:24:25
88 21/53 12/38 10/14 4 27 31 44 20 25 2 2 24 24 96
2018-19
3 (3)
1:22:29
20 3/10 4/9 2/4 - 7 7 11 5 3 1 1 4 5 27
Novosibirsk
*
21:22
9 1/1 2/3 1/2 - - - 3 2 1 1 - 1 1 12
Novosibirsk
*
32:27
1 -/4 -/3 1/2 - 2 2 5 3 1 - - 1 3 4
Ufimets
*
28:40
10 2/5 2/3 -/- - 5 5 3 - 1 - 1 2 1 11
Average 27:30 6.7 30.0% 44.4% 50.0% 0.0 2.3 2.3 3.7 1.7 1.0 0.3 0.3 1.3 1.7 9.0
2017-18
1 (1)
34:03
17 7/10 1/3 -/- - 4 4 3 2 - - - 4 1 18
MBA
*
34:03
17 7/10 1/3 -/- - 4 4 3 2 - - - 4 1 18
Average 34:03 17.0 70.0% 33.3% 0.0% 0.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 1.0 18.0
2014-15
3 (3)
1:40:57
27 2/13 6/20 5/6 1 5 6 14 7 8 - 1 2 6 23
BC Tambov
*
40:16
12 -/4 3/7 3/4 1 4 5 5 1 4 - - 2 5 13
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
*
29:00
3 -/2 1/7 -/- - - - 5 2 3 - - - - -1
UNICS-2
*
31:41
12 2/7 2/6 2/2 - 1 1 4 4 1 - 1 - 1 11
Average 33:39 9.0 15.4% 30.0% 83.3% 0.3 1.7 2.0 4.7 2.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.7 2.0 7.7
2013-14
8 (1)
2:46:56
24 9/20 1/6 3/4 3 11 14 16 6 14 1 - 14 12 28
Enisey
30:17
7 3/7 -/1 1/2 2 3 5 1 1 5 - - 3 3 3
Enisey
15:06
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - 2 - -2
Samara
22:03
0 -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 3 - 2 - - 2 2 -
Dynamo
16:37
3 -/1 1/3 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 2 1 -
Avtodor
17:46
6 2/3 -/- 2/2 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 3 2 8
MBA
25:42
4 2/3 -/- -/- - - - 4 - 1 - - 2 2 6
Irkut-2
23:31
2 1/3 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 - - 1 4
KAMiT
*
15:54
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 4 1 1 - - - 1 9
Average 20:52 3.0 45.0% 16.7% 75.0% 0.4 1.4 1.8 2.0 0.8 1.8 0.1 0.0 1.8 1.5 3.5
Average 25:38 5.9 39.6% 31.6% 71.4% 0.3 1.8 2.1 2.9 1.3 1.7 0.1 0.1 1.6 1.6 6.4
Superleague 1
73 (67)
33:53:15
674 209/475 47/179 115/146 24 203 227 319 68 178 3 25 125 150 684
2018-19
33 (33)
15:08:02
306 94/203 20/78 58/70 5 113 118 131 35 72 2 9 45 64 351
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
24:28
6 3/7 -/2 -/- - 2 2 4 3 3 - 1 1 - 4
Zenit Farm
*
27:44
3 1/6 -/1 1/2 - 3 3 5 1 2 - - - 2 5
Spartak Primorje
*
26:28
13 4/8 1/2 2/2 - 2 2 7 1 1 1 - 2 3 19
MBA
*
25:47
12 4/8 1/2 1/1 - 2 2 2 2 3 - - 2 1 9
Universitet
*
33:37
7 3/9 -/2 1/2 - 6 6 7 1 1 - - 1 1 11
Kupol-Rodniki
*
28:47
7 2/3 -/3 3/3 - 4 4 9 2 1 - - 1 1 17
Spartak Primorje
*
28:44
14 7/12 -/3 -/- 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 2 - 8
Vostok-65
*
22:47
11 2/5 1/3 4/5 - 2 2 1 2 1 - - 2 3 10
Novosibirsk
*
28:39
2 -/3 -/3 2/2 - 5 5 1 - - - 1 - 2 3
MBA
*
24:18
6 2/4 -/2 2/2 - 1 1 4 1 2 - - 1 3 8
Kupol-Rodniki
*
29:06
16 7/8 -/2 2/2 - 3 3 5 1 1 - 1 2 1 19
Samara
*
20:01
9 2/3 1/4 2/2 1 1 2 - - 4 - - - 2 5
Uralmash
*
29:34
6 -/3 2/5 -/- - 2 2 2 1 2 - - 2 1 2
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
28:57
10 3/5 -/2 4/4 - 3 3 3 1 2 - - 1 4 14
Universitet
*
23:49
10 2/6 2/3 -/- - 7 7 2 2 2 - - 2 - 12
Ural
*
27:11
11 5/6 -/2 1/1 - 3 3 6 - 1 - - 2 - 14
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
29:07
14 4/6 1/2 3/3 - 4 4 4 1 3 - 1 1 4 19
Burevestnik
*
26:33
2 1/4 -/3 -/- - 2 2 4 1 2 - - - - 1
Samara
*
28:53
10 1/5 2/3 2/2 - 3 3 6 1 2 - 1 - 2 14
Spartak Primorje
*
27:16
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 6 6 8 - 2 - - 4 - 7
Vostok-65
*
28:05
19 7/12 1/2 2/2 - 4 4 5 3 1 - 1 3 3 23
Novosibirsk
*
36:15
7 2/8 -/4 3/4 1 4 5 6 - - - 1 1 3 8
Irkut
*
21:01
9 1/2 1/1 4/6 - 2 2 2 - 3 - - - 4 11
Kupol-Rodniki
*
26:04
4 1/6 -/3 2/4 - 5 5 1 - 2 - - 1 2 -1
MBA
*
31:38
14 3/9 2/4 2/4 - 3 3 2 2 2 - - 3 4 10
Spartak
*
24:40
5 1/5 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 3 1 3 - 1 2 3 5
Zenit Farm
*
30:04
13 5/11 1/1 -/- - 3 3 4 2 1 - 1 2 2 14
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
32:01
12 2/6 2/2 2/2 1 3 4 6 - 4 - - 2 1 13
Uralmash
*
21:43
7 2/2 1/1 -/- - 3 3 2 1 5 1 - - - 9
Ural
*
35:01
18 8/13 -/1 2/3 1 6 7 6 2 4 - - - 4 26
Universitet
*
31:14
12 4/7 -/2 4/4 - 5 5 3 - 3 - - - 2 14
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
19:54
8 3/4 -/3 2/2 - 5 5 3 1 3 - - 1 3 12
Burevestnik
*
28:36
7 1/3 1/5 2/2 - 3 3 5 1 3 - - 4 3 6
Average 27:31 9.3 46.3% 25.6% 82.9% 0.2 3.4 3.6 4.0 1.1 2.2 0.1 0.3 1.4 1.9 10.6
2017-18
40 (34)
18:45:13
368 115/272 27/101 57/76 19 90 109 188 33 106 1 16 80 86 333
Spartak Primorje
*
30:48
17 4/11 3/5 -/- - 5 5 1 2 2 - 1 3 4 14
Spartak Primorje
*
32:59
8 3/8 -/4 2/3 - 3 3 5 3 5 - - 1 3 6
Spartak Primorje
*
23:54
7 2/2 1/4 -/- - 1 1 3 1 4 - - 1 - 4
Ural
*
25:39
6 2/7 -/1 2/2 - 2 2 4 1 4 - 1 2 3 3
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
31:07
16 4/10 2/3 2/2 1 4 5 3 - 2 - 1 3 1 12
Zenit Farm
*
27:30
8 3/9 -/2 2/4 1 3 4 3 2 2 - 1 2 2 4
Spartak
*
27:58
13 4/8 1/3 2/2 1 3 4 7 - 3 - - 2 1 14
MBA
*
30:51
15 5/12 1/3 2/4 - 1 1 7 2 - - - 2 4 16
Spartak
*
32:11
14 7/10 -/2 -/- - 2 2 3 - 2 - - 2 - 10
Samara
*
21:14
7 1/5 1/3 2/2 - 1 1 - - 6 - - 4 2 -6
BC Ryazan
*
22:53
11 1/4 3/3 -/- 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 1 1 12
Kupol-Rodniki
*
32:32
2 1/7 -/3 -/- 1 3 4 12 - 2 - 1 2 4 8
Universitet
*
26:27
6 2/3 -/2 2/3 - 1 1 5 - 5 - 1 1 2 3
Novosibirsk
*
31:07
15 6/10 1/3 -/- - 3 3 5 - 5 - 1 2 2 11
MBA
*
29:52
12 3/8 -/1 6/8 1 - 1 5 1 1 1 1 2 4 12
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
31:07
20 6/9 2/2 2/2 - - - 6 - 2 - - 3 1 19
Ural
*
43:43
18 9/14 -/2 -/- - 3 3 10 1 3 - - 3 1 20
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
31:40
4 2/8 -/- -/- 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 2 1 -
Zenit Farm
*
30:19
7 2/2 -/1 3/4 1 6 7 9 1 4 - - 2 4 20
Irkut
*
29:50
5 -/3 1/4 2/2 - 1 1 3 - 3 - - 4 1 -3
Irkut
*
25:53
14 4/9 2/4 -/- 3 1 4 6 - 1 - - 2 - 14
Spartak Primorje
*
30:46
15 3/6 3/6 -/- 2 1 3 2 2 2 - - 4 2 12
Spartak Primorje
*
30:51
9 1/6 2/6 1/1 - - - 3 1 - - - 4 2 2
Samara
*
20:37
3 -/5 -/1 3/4 - 2 2 3 - 2 - - 3 4 -
BC Ryazan
09:24
6 3/5 -/- -/- - - - 2 - 2 - - 2 - 2
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
22:37
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 1 1 7 1 3 - - 1 - 7
Kupol-Rodniki
*
32:41
11 3/8 1/3 2/3 1 4 5 7 1 3 - 2 2 4 13
Universitet
*
30:59
11 4/4 1/3 -/- - 3 3 9 - 3 - - 1 4 21
Novosibirsk
26:16
3 1/3 -/2 1/2 1 3 4 3 1 1 - - 3 3 5
MBA
16:52
4 1/3 -/2 2/3 - 2 2 3 2 6 - - 2 1 -1
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
28:39
2 -/5 -/- 2/2 - 2 2 5 2 1 - 1 - 3 7
Zenit Farm
27:41
9 3/5 -/1 3/4 - 4 4 3 1 3 - - 1 2 11
Spartak
26:10
5 2/6 -/- 1/2 - 4 4 8 - 1 - 1 2 2 10
Spartak Primorje
*
25:04
8 4/8 -/4 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 2 - -
Irkut
*
34:05
9 2/9 -/3 5/6 - 4 4 2 2 - - - 1 7 12
Samara
*
27:08
16 3/6 1/2 7/10 - - - 4 1 7 - - 1 6 12
BC Ryazan
*
30:37
13 6/11 -/4 1/1 1 3 4 3 - 2 - 1 1 1 8
Kupol-Rodniki
*
29:31
4 2/5 -/2 -/- - 2 2 12 3 4 - - - - 12
Universitet
*
27:13
6 3/6 -/4 -/- 3 7 10 6 - 3 - - 2 1 11
Novosibirsk
*
28:28
5 1/8 1/3 -/- - - - 3 - 1 - 3 2 3 -4
Average 28:08 9.2 42.3% 26.7% 75.0% 0.5 2.3 2.7 4.7 0.8 2.7 0.0 0.4 2.0 2.2 8.3
Average 27:51 9.2 44.0% 26.3% 78.8% 0.3 2.8 3.1 4.4 0.9 2.4 0.0 0.3 1.7 2.1 9.4
Youth Championship
134 (98)
57:56:26
1039 245/567 119/363 192/255 47 261 308 522 188 303 8 37 238 247 1105
2016-17
3 (3)
1:14:21
24 3/9 5/13 3/4 4 10 14 17 3 5 - - 4 6 40
Khimki-2
*
29:18
13 2/5 2/5 3/4 2 2 4 4 1 1 - - 2 4 16
Samara-2
*
25:36
8 1/3 2/5 -/- - 4 4 7 2 2 - - 2 2 14
Avtodor 2
*
19:27
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 2 4 6 6 - 2 - - - - 10
Average 24:47 8.0 33.3% 38.5% 75.0% 1.3 3.3 4.7 5.7 1.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.3 2.0 13.3
2015-16
38 (38)
19:33:01
424 106/259 44/132 80/108 17 84 101 230 67 122 3 15 74 105 450
Avtodor 2
*
29:38
6 1/8 1/1 1/4 1 - 1 5 2 1 - 1 3 3 2
Khimki-2
*
32:24
9 -/5 2/4 3/6 1 2 3 6 1 3 - - 2 3 7
UNICS-2
*
31:56
17 5/8 2/5 1/1 2 3 5 2 - 4 - - 3 2 13
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
33:13
18 3/6 3/4 3/3 - 4 4 12 4 6 - - 1 4 31
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
25:21
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 - 5 5 12 1 4 - - 2 1 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
34:57
10 3/12 1/4 1/4 1 1 2 4 3 3 - - - 3 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
35:06
17 2/8 3/5 4/6 - 3 3 7 - 5 - 1 1 7 17
UNICS-2
*
34:58
18 8/14 -/3 2/3 - 3 3 3 1 4 - - 1 3 13
UNICS-2
*
36:01
8 4/10 -/5 -/- - 5 5 2 1 3 - - - 3 5
Avtodor 2
*
31:59
15 3/6 3/4 -/- - 2 2 11 2 3 - 2 1 1 21
Avtodor 2
*
26:14
11 2/9 1/5 4/6 - 5 5 6 1 6 - 1 2 4 5
Samara-2
*
33:38
12 2/7 1/6 5/5 - 1 1 4 - 6 - - - 4 5
Samara-2
*
26:06
23 7/8 2/3 3/3 - 1 1 4 1 4 - - 3 4 24
Zenit M
*
36:43
6 -/8 1/5 3/4 2 2 4 8 1 2 - - - 2 6
Zenit M
*
30:15
7 2/4 -/1 3/4 - 1 1 10 2 4 - 1 3 3 11
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
23:32
0 -/1 -/4 -/- - 1 1 7 2 1 - - 2 1 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
21:41
6 1/1 1/1 1/2 - 2 2 8 1 2 - - 2 2 14
Khimki-2
*
38:00
5 1/3 1/2 -/- - 2 2 10 4 3 - - 4 1 12
Khimki-2
*
33:59
8 3/8 -/3 2/2 - 4 4 4 3 2 - 1 1 3 10
Enisey-2
*
35:09
14 1/5 2/5 6/8 - - - 3 - 4 - - 2 4 6
Enisey-2
*
31:38
15 4/9 2/2 1/1 1 5 6 12 5 6 - 2 2 2 25
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
28:16
5 2/5 -/2 1/2 - 3 3 6 - 3 - - 1 1 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:33
6 1/3 1/5 1/3 1 2 3 8 4 3 - - 2 4 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
37:43
22 8/12 1/4 3/3 1 2 3 8 1 4 - - 2 7 28
N.Novgorod 2
*
36:32
22 7/11 2/6 2/2 - 2 2 6 2 4 1 - 1 3 23
N.Novgorod 2
*
39:13
24 3/9 4/8 6/8 3 3 6 4 - 1 - 1 3 5 22
N.Novgorod 2
*
39:57
16 4/8 1/4 5/7 - - - 9 2 4 - - 2 7 19
UNICS-2
*
30:12
5 1/1 1/2 -/- 2 3 5 2 3 3 - - 3 2 10
UNICS-2
*
28:50
6 3/8 -/1 -/1 - 2 2 10 3 1 - - 1 2 14
Avtodor 2
*
35:29
21 4/14 2/3 7/7 1 - 1 3 4 2 - 2 5 4 13
Avtodor 2
*
35:50
14 4/8 2/8 -/- - 3 3 9 2 4 - 1 4 - 9
Samara-2
*
33:16
16 4/10 2/4 2/2 - 1 1 5 2 1 - - 2 4 17
Samara-2
*
26:18
5 1/5 -/2 3/4 - 4 4 3 - 4 1 1 2 3 2
Khimki-2
*
17:51
3 -/3 1/3 -/- - 1 1 2 - 4 - - 2 - -5
Khimki-2
*
23:38
12 5/6 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 4 1 2 - - 1 1 14
Zenit M
*
28:22
4 2/5 -/3 -/- 1 - 1 4 4 1 - - 4 - 2
Zenit M
*
28:18
14 4/8 1/3 3/3 - 5 5 7 3 3 1 1 3 2 19
Enisey-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
*
08:15
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - 1 2 - - 1 - -4
Average 30:52 11.2 40.9% 33.3% 74.1% 0.4 2.2 2.7 6.1 1.8 3.2 0.1 0.4 1.9 2.8 11.8
2014-15
41 (40)
19:20:55
378 86/183 49/157 59/74 12 109 121 183 72 98 3 15 60 86 450
UNICS-2
*
33:25
20 4/9 2/3 6/7 - 4 4 5 - 3 - - 2 8 25
Avtodor 2
*
31:41
13 3/7 1/5 4/4 1 3 4 7 2 2 - 2 1 7 20
Zenit M
*
28:32
10 4/9 -/4 2/4 - 4 4 3 - 3 - 1 - 4 6
Zenit M
*
22:02
7 2/2 1/2 -/- - 2 2 3 3 2 - - 3 1 10
Zenit M
*
20:56
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 3 3 3 - 1 - - 3 - 6
Khimki-2
*
27:01
6 -/1 2/2 -/- - 1 1 2 - 2 - - 3 - 3
Khimki-2
*
25:03
13 4/5 1/4 2/2 - 2 2 2 2 - - 1 1 2 15
N.Novgorod 2
*
31:17
7 1/3 1/1 2/2 - 3 3 4 1 8 - - 3 2 4
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:33
4 2/5 -/- -/- - 9 9 6 2 1 - 1 - 3 19
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
24:16
9 4/5 -/2 1/1 - 2 2 6 5 - - - - 2 21
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
17:05
6 3/6 -/2 -/- - 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - 1 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
28:06
16 5/8 1/3 3/3 - 5 5 4 2 1 - 1 1 2 21
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
23:58
6 2/6 -/1 2/2 - 2 2 5 2 - - - 1 1 10
Zenit M
*
21:23
15 4/6 1/4 4/5 - 4 4 5 2 4 - - 1 4 19
Zenit M
*
27:44
7 3/3 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 7 3 3 - - 1 1 16
Avtodor 2
*
31:20
9 3/6 -/1 3/4 1 3 4 7 2 1 - 2 2 4 16
Avtodor 2
*
26:34
4 1/2 -/3 2/2 - 1 1 4 1 - - - 5 1 2
Dynamo-2
*
25:09
3 1/4 -/- 1/3 - 2 2 4 1 3 1 - 1 3 5
Dynamo-2
24:36
3 -/3 1/1 -/- - 3 3 4 2 2 - 1 1 3 8
Enisey-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
27:55
11 -/- 3/7 2/2 1 4 5 6 2 2 - - 1 2 19
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
24:45
2 1/2 -/3 -/- 2 4 6 4 3 2 - - 1 - 8
UNICS-2
*
38:02
11 2/6 2/7 1/1 1 3 4 6 2 2 - 1 2 3 12
UNICS-2
*
35:41
14 4/9 1/6 3/4 3 5 8 3 2 2 - 1 1 2 14
Dynamo-2
*
31:44
9 -/1 3/9 -/1 - 1 1 2 1 3 - - 1 1 2
Dynamo-2
*
23:21
7 2/7 1/3 -/1 - 2 2 8 5 2 - - 1 2 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
36:31
7 2/7 1/6 -/- - 3 3 1 - 3 - 1 2 1 -4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
35:08
10 2/6 2/4 -/- 1 3 4 2 2 2 - - 2 2 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
28:58
9 -/3 3/7 -/- - 3 3 6 - 4 - - 1 1 7
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
27:42
8 2/3 1/3 1/1 1 4 5 9 1 4 - - 1 1 16
Avtodor 2
*
37:07
15 2/3 3/7 2/2 - 4 4 6 1 3 - - 2 5 21
Avtodor 2
*
24:48
5 1/1 1/4 -/2 - 2 2 6 5 3 - - - 2 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
33:56
9 2/4 1/5 2/2 - 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 5
N.Novgorod 2
*
31:41
12 2/4 2/8 2/2 1 - 1 2 1 4 1 - - 2 7
Khimki-2
*
33:29
10 2/3 2/4 -/- - - - 2 2 3 - - 1 1 8
Khimki-2
*
29:48
14 3/7 2/8 2/2 - 2 2 3 1 4 - 1 1 3 7
Enisey-2
*
31:28
11 4/6 1/7 -/1 - 2 2 9 3 2 - - 4 1 11
Enisey-2
*
15:48
3 -/1 1/4 -/- - 2 2 8 1 2 - - 2 - 6
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
34:10
12 3/5 2/5 -/- - - - 4 1 - - - 2 - 10
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
27:41
13 3/6 1/1 4/4 - 2 2 6 2 3 - - 3 - 14
UNICS-2
*
30:21
17 2/5 3/5 4/4 - 1 1 4 4 4 - - 2 4 19
UNICS-2
*
27:10
6 -/2 1/5 3/4 - 3 3 2 1 6 - - - 3 2
Average 28:19 9.2 47.0% 31.2% 79.7% 0.3 2.7 3.0 4.5 1.8 2.4 0.1 0.4 1.5 2.1 11.0
2013-14
37 (9)
13:38:05
173 41/99 18/49 37/50 12 47 59 80 39 62 1 6 76 40 146
Dynamo-2
20:33
2 1/2 -/- -/2 - 1 1 6 1 - - - - 2 9
Dynamo-2
25:57
6 1/4 1/2 1/2 - - - 1 - 3 - 1 1 3 -
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
15:33
5 2/4 -/- 1/1 - 1 1 1 2 1 - - 2 1 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
19:34
3 -/1 1/2 -/1 - - - - 1 2 - - 1 - -2
Triumph-2
22:22
5 1/1 1/2 -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 1 3
Triumph-2
27:10
6 2/4 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 2 1 3 - - 1 2 5
UNICS-2
30:46
5 1/2 -/2 3/4 1 1 2 5 - 3 - - - 3 8
UNICS-2
24:41
8 3/4 -/2 2/4 - 4 4 2 - - - - 2 2 9
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
22:46
12 3/3 2/4 -/- - - - 2 3 1 - - 1 1 14
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
23:14
5 1/3 1/3 -/- - 5 5 5 2 - - - 2 2 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
32:15
9 1/4 1/4 4/4 1 4 5 - - 2 - - 2 3 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
18:44
11 2/5 1/3 4/4 - - - - 1 - - - 2 3 8
Spartak-2
*
29:17
8 3/5 -/2 2/2 1 1 2 4 2 3 - 1 3 2 7
Spartak-2
29:05
0 -/3 -/2 -/- - 1 1 4 - 2 - 2 2 - -6
N.Novgorod 2
*
21:47
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 1 1 2 - - - - 2 1 6
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:01
7 3/4 -/2 1/2 - - - - - 2 - - 2 1 -
Khimki-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
*
25:55
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - 3 1 2
Enisey-2
22:00
7 2/3 1/2 -/- 1 2 3 4 4 4 - - 2 - 10
Enisey-2
22:49
3 -/3 1/2 -/- 2 1 3 3 2 3 - 1 2 - 1
UNICS-2
13:35
2 -/2 -/- 2/2 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 2 1 -
UNICS-2
17:09
2 -/- -/1 2/2 - - - - 1 1 - - 1 2 2
Krasnye Krylia-2
18:26
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 2 2 - - - 3 - 7
Krasnye Krylia-2
27:31
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 4 - - - - 3 - 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
10:10
0 -/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 2 1 3 - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
20:40
10 1/2 2/3 2/2 - 1 1 3 1 1 - - 2 1 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
19:22
6 -/2 2/2 -/- - 2 2 1 1 5 - - 2 1 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
22:26
5 -/4 1/1 2/2 1 - 1 3 - 2 - - 3 2 2
Khimki-2
14:23
2 -/1 -/2 2/2 - - - 1 2 1 1 - 3 1 -
Khimki-2
17:28
0 -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 1 1 4 - - 3 - -3
Spartak-2
23:47
9 3/4 1/1 -/- - 2 2 4 2 2 - - 4 - 10
Spartak-2
16:50
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:44
3 -/1 -/- 3/4 1 3 4 4 3 3 - - 3 - 6
N.Novgorod 2
27:30
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - - - 4 1 3 - - 2 - 4
Triumph-2
*
19:24
2 1/2 -/- -/2 1 - 1 2 2 1 - - 3 - -
Triumph-2
*
28:30
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 3 3 2 - 3 - - 4 - -3
Enisey-2
21:38
5 2/4 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 2 1 1 - 1 3 2 4
Enisey-2
14:03
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 2 1 - - - 1 2 2
Average 22:07 4.7 41.4% 36.7% 74.0% 0.3 1.3 1.6 2.2 1.1 1.7 0.0 0.2 2.1 1.1 3.9
2012-13
15 (8)
4:10:04
40 9/17 3/12 13/19 2 11 13 12 7 16 1 1 24 10 19
UNICS-2
04:44
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -1
Krasnye Krylia-2
08:44
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 2 1 2
Primorje 2
*
10:05
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - 1
Spartak-2
16:16
0 -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - - - -1
Spartak-2
*
33:11
9 2/3 1/3 2/2 - 1 1 2 - 4 - - 2 - 3
Triumph-2
*
26:21
1 -/3 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 - - 1 2 - -1
Triumph-2
*
15:21
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 3 - -2
UNICS-2
*
21:36
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 1 - 1 1 3 - - - 1 - 6
UNICS-2
*
21:00
3 1/1 -/1 1/3 - - - 1 1 2 - - 2 - -2
Spartak-2
*
19:38
2 -/1 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - - 1 1
Spartak-2
*
11:30
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - 1
Krasnye Krylia-2
15:15
0 -/- -/2 -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Krasnye Krylia-2
08:23
3 -/- -/- 3/4 - - - - 1 - - - 1 4 6
N.Novgorod 2
15:05
3 1/1 -/2 1/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 5 2 -3
N.Novgorod 2
22:55
9 2/2 1/1 2/2 - - - 3 - 2 1 - 4 2 9
Average 16:40 2.7 52.9% 25.0% 68.4% 0.1 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.5 1.1 0.1 0.1 1.6 0.7 1.3
Average 25:57 7.8 43.2% 32.8% 75.3% 0.4 1.9 2.3 3.9 1.4 2.3 0.1 0.3 1.8 1.8 8.2
Youth Supercup
1 (1)
13:43
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - 3 - 2 - - 1 1 -1
2015-16
1 (1)
13:43
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - 3 - 2 - - 1 1 -1
MSU
*
13:43
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - - - 3 - 2 - - 1 1 -1
Average 13:43 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 -1.0
Average 13:43 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 -1.0
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
25:06
8 4/7 -/5 -/- 1 2 3 5 1 4 - 2 4 - -1
2018-19
1 (1)
25:06
8 4/7 -/5 -/- 1 2 3 5 1 4 - 2 4 - -1
JBA USA
*
25:06
8 4/7 -/5 -/- 1 2 3 5 1 4 - 2 4 - -1
Average 25:06 8.0 57.1% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 -1.0
Average 25:06 8.0 57.1% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 -1.0

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2018-19
36 (36)
16:30:31
326 97/213 24/87 60/74 5 120 125 142 40 75 3 10 49 69 378
Russian Cup
3 (3)
1:22:29
20 3/10 4/9 2/4 - 7 7 11 5 3 1 1 4 5 27
Novosibirsk
*
21:22
9 1/1 2/3 1/2 - - - 3 2 1 1 - 1 1 12
Novosibirsk
*
32:27
1 -/4 -/3 1/2 - 2 2 5 3 1 - - 1 3 4
Ufimets
*
28:40
10 2/5 2/3 -/- - 5 5 3 - 1 - 1 2 1 11
Average 27:30 6.7 30.0% 44.4% 50.0% 0.0 2.3 2.3 3.7 1.7 1.0 0.3 0.3 1.3 1.7 9.0
Superleague 1
33 (33)
15:08:02
306 94/203 20/78 58/70 5 113 118 131 35 72 2 9 45 64 351
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
24:28
6 3/7 -/2 -/- - 2 2 4 3 3 - 1 1 - 4
Zenit Farm
*
27:44
3 1/6 -/1 1/2 - 3 3 5 1 2 - - - 2 5
Spartak Primorje
*
26:28
13 4/8 1/2 2/2 - 2 2 7 1 1 1 - 2 3 19
MBA
*
25:47
12 4/8 1/2 1/1 - 2 2 2 2 3 - - 2 1 9
Universitet
*
33:37
7 3/9 -/2 1/2 - 6 6 7 1 1 - - 1 1 11
Kupol-Rodniki
*
28:47
7 2/3 -/3 3/3 - 4 4 9 2 1 - - 1 1 17
Spartak Primorje
*
28:44
14 7/12 -/3 -/- 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 2 - 8
Vostok-65
*
22:47
11 2/5 1/3 4/5 - 2 2 1 2 1 - - 2 3 10
Novosibirsk
*
28:39
2 -/3 -/3 2/2 - 5 5 1 - - - 1 - 2 3
MBA
*
24:18
6 2/4 -/2 2/2 - 1 1 4 1 2 - - 1 3 8
Kupol-Rodniki
*
29:06
16 7/8 -/2 2/2 - 3 3 5 1 1 - 1 2 1 19
Samara
*
20:01
9 2/3 1/4 2/2 1 1 2 - - 4 - - - 2 5
Uralmash
*
29:34
6 -/3 2/5 -/- - 2 2 2 1 2 - - 2 1 2
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
28:57
10 3/5 -/2 4/4 - 3 3 3 1 2 - - 1 4 14
Universitet
*
23:49
10 2/6 2/3 -/- - 7 7 2 2 2 - - 2 - 12
Ural
*
27:11
11 5/6 -/2 1/1 - 3 3 6 - 1 - - 2 - 14
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
29:07
14 4/6 1/2 3/3 - 4 4 4 1 3 - 1 1 4 19
Burevestnik
*
26:33
2 1/4 -/3 -/- - 2 2 4 1 2 - - - - 1
Samara
*
28:53
10 1/5 2/3 2/2 - 3 3 6 1 2 - 1 - 2 14
Spartak Primorje
*
27:16
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 6 6 8 - 2 - - 4 - 7
Vostok-65
*
28:05
19 7/12 1/2 2/2 - 4 4 5 3 1 - 1 3 3 23
Novosibirsk
*
36:15
7 2/8 -/4 3/4 1 4 5 6 - - - 1 1 3 8
Irkut
*
21:01
9 1/2 1/1 4/6 - 2 2 2 - 3 - - - 4 11
Kupol-Rodniki
*
26:04
4 1/6 -/3 2/4 - 5 5 1 - 2 - - 1 2 -1
MBA
*
31:38
14 3/9 2/4 2/4 - 3 3 2 2 2 - - 3 4 10
Spartak
*
24:40
5 1/5 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 3 1 3 - 1 2 3 5
Zenit Farm
*
30:04
13 5/11 1/1 -/- - 3 3 4 2 1 - 1 2 2 14
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
32:01
12 2/6 2/2 2/2 1 3 4 6 - 4 - - 2 1 13
Uralmash
*
21:43
7 2/2 1/1 -/- - 3 3 2 1 5 1 - - - 9
Ural
*
35:01
18 8/13 -/1 2/3 1 6 7 6 2 4 - - - 4 26
Universitet
*
31:14
12 4/7 -/2 4/4 - 5 5 3 - 3 - - - 2 14
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
19:54
8 3/4 -/3 2/2 - 5 5 3 1 3 - - 1 3 12
Burevestnik
*
28:36
7 1/3 1/5 2/2 - 3 3 5 1 3 - - 4 3 6
Average 27:31 9.3 46.3% 25.6% 82.9% 0.2 3.4 3.6 4.0 1.1 2.2 0.1 0.3 1.4 1.9 10.6
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
25:06
8 4/7 -/5 -/- 1 2 3 5 1 4 - 2 4 - -1
JBA USA
*
25:06
8 4/7 -/5 -/- 1 2 3 5 1 4 - 2 4 - -1
Average 25:06 8.0 57.1% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 -1.0
Average 27:31 9.1 45.5% 27.6% 81.1% 0.1 3.3 3.5 3.9 1.1 2.1 0.1 0.3 1.4 1.9 10.5
2017-18
41 (35)
19:19:16
385 122/282 28/104 57/76 19 94 113 191 35 106 1 16 84 87 351
Russian Cup
1 (1)
34:03
17 7/10 1/3 -/- - 4 4 3 2 - - - 4 1 18
MBA
*
34:03
17 7/10 1/3 -/- - 4 4 3 2 - - - 4 1 18
Average 34:03 17.0 70.0% 33.3% 0.0% 0.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 1.0 18.0
Superleague 1
40 (34)
18:45:13
368 115/272 27/101 57/76 19 90 109 188 33 106 1 16 80 86 333
Spartak Primorje
*
30:48
17 4/11 3/5 -/- - 5 5 1 2 2 - 1 3 4 14
Spartak Primorje
*
32:59
8 3/8 -/4 2/3 - 3 3 5 3 5 - - 1 3 6
Spartak Primorje
*
23:54
7 2/2 1/4 -/- - 1 1 3 1 4 - - 1 - 4
Ural
*
25:39
6 2/7 -/1 2/2 - 2 2 4 1 4 - 1 2 3 3
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
31:07
16 4/10 2/3 2/2 1 4 5 3 - 2 - 1 3 1 12
Zenit Farm
*
27:30
8 3/9 -/2 2/4 1 3 4 3 2 2 - 1 2 2 4
Spartak
*
27:58
13 4/8 1/3 2/2 1 3 4 7 - 3 - - 2 1 14
MBA
*
30:51
15 5/12 1/3 2/4 - 1 1 7 2 - - - 2 4 16
Spartak
*
32:11
14 7/10 -/2 -/- - 2 2 3 - 2 - - 2 - 10
Samara
*
21:14
7 1/5 1/3 2/2 - 1 1 - - 6 - - 4 2 -6
BC Ryazan
*
22:53
11 1/4 3/3 -/- 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 1 1 12
Kupol-Rodniki
*
32:32
2 1/7 -/3 -/- 1 3 4 12 - 2 - 1 2 4 8
Universitet
*
26:27
6 2/3 -/2 2/3 - 1 1 5 - 5 - 1 1 2 3
Novosibirsk
*
31:07
15 6/10 1/3 -/- - 3 3 5 - 5 - 1 2 2 11
MBA
*
29:52
12 3/8 -/1 6/8 1 - 1 5 1 1 1 1 2 4 12
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
31:07
20 6/9 2/2 2/2 - - - 6 - 2 - - 3 1 19
Ural
*
43:43
18 9/14 -/2 -/- - 3 3 10 1 3 - - 3 1 20
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
31:40
4 2/8 -/- -/- 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 2 1 -
Zenit Farm
*
30:19
7 2/2 -/1 3/4 1 6 7 9 1 4 - - 2 4 20
Irkut
*
29:50
5 -/3 1/4 2/2 - 1 1 3 - 3 - - 4 1 -3
Irkut
*
25:53
14 4/9 2/4 -/- 3 1 4 6 - 1 - - 2 - 14
Spartak Primorje
*
30:46
15 3/6 3/6 -/- 2 1 3 2 2 2 - - 4 2 12
Spartak Primorje
*
30:51
9 1/6 2/6 1/1 - - - 3 1 - - - 4 2 2
Samara
*
20:37
3 -/5 -/1 3/4 - 2 2 3 - 2 - - 3 4 -
BC Ryazan
09:24
6 3/5 -/- -/- - - - 2 - 2 - - 2 - 2
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
22:37
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 1 1 7 1 3 - - 1 - 7
Kupol-Rodniki
*
32:41
11 3/8 1/3 2/3 1 4 5 7 1 3 - 2 2 4 13
Universitet
*
30:59
11 4/4 1/3 -/- - 3 3 9 - 3 - - 1 4 21
Novosibirsk
26:16
3 1/3 -/2 1/2 1 3 4 3 1 1 - - 3 3 5
MBA
16:52
4 1/3 -/2 2/3 - 2 2 3 2 6 - - 2 1 -1
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
28:39
2 -/5 -/- 2/2 - 2 2 5 2 1 - 1 - 3 7
Zenit Farm
27:41
9 3/5 -/1 3/4 - 4 4 3 1 3 - - 1 2 11
Spartak
26:10
5 2/6 -/- 1/2 - 4 4 8 - 1 - 1 2 2 10
Spartak Primorje
*
25:04
8 4/8 -/4 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 2 - -
Irkut
*
34:05
9 2/9 -/3 5/6 - 4 4 2 2 - - - 1 7 12
Samara
*
27:08
16 3/6 1/2 7/10 - - - 4 1 7 - - 1 6 12
BC Ryazan
*
30:37
13 6/11 -/4 1/1 1 3 4 3 - 2 - 1 1 1 8
Kupol-Rodniki
*
29:31
4 2/5 -/2 -/- - 2 2 12 3 4 - - - - 12
Universitet
*
27:13
6 3/6 -/4 -/- 3 7 10 6 - 3 - - 2 1 11
Novosibirsk
*
28:28
5 1/8 1/3 -/- - - - 3 - 1 - 3 2 3 -4
Average 28:08 9.2 42.3% 26.7% 75.0% 0.5 2.3 2.7 4.7 0.8 2.7 0.0 0.4 2.0 2.2 8.3
Average 28:16 9.4 43.3% 26.9% 75.0% 0.5 2.3 2.8 4.7 0.9 2.6 0.0 0.4 2.0 2.1 8.6
2016-17
3 (3)
1:14:21
24 3/9 5/13 3/4 4 10 14 17 3 5 - - 4 6 40
Youth Championship
3 (3)
1:14:21
24 3/9 5/13 3/4 4 10 14 17 3 5 - - 4 6 40
Khimki-2
*
29:18
13 2/5 2/5 3/4 2 2 4 4 1 1 - - 2 4 16
Samara-2
*
25:36
8 1/3 2/5 -/- - 4 4 7 2 2 - - 2 2 14
Avtodor 2
*
19:27
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 2 4 6 6 - 2 - - - - 10
Average 24:47 8.0 33.3% 38.5% 75.0% 1.3 3.3 4.7 5.7 1.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.3 2.0 13.3
Average 24:47 8.0 33.3% 38.5% 75.0% 1.3 3.3 4.7 5.7 1.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.3 2.0 13.3
2015-16
39 (39)
19:46:44
424 106/260 44/133 80/108 17 84 101 233 67 124 3 15 75 106 449
Youth Championship
38 (38)
19:33:01
424 106/259 44/132 80/108 17 84 101 230 67 122 3 15 74 105 450
Avtodor 2
*
29:38
6 1/8 1/1 1/4 1 - 1 5 2 1 - 1 3 3 2
Khimki-2
*
32:24
9 -/5 2/4 3/6 1 2 3 6 1 3 - - 2 3 7
UNICS-2
*
31:56
17 5/8 2/5 1/1 2 3 5 2 - 4 - - 3 2 13
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
33:13
18 3/6 3/4 3/3 - 4 4 12 4 6 - - 1 4 31
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
25:21
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 - 5 5 12 1 4 - - 2 1 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
34:57
10 3/12 1/4 1/4 1 1 2 4 3 3 - - - 3 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
35:06
17 2/8 3/5 4/6 - 3 3 7 - 5 - 1 1 7 17
UNICS-2
*
34:58
18 8/14 -/3 2/3 - 3 3 3 1 4 - - 1 3 13
UNICS-2
*
36:01
8 4/10 -/5 -/- - 5 5 2 1 3 - - - 3 5
Avtodor 2
*
31:59
15 3/6 3/4 -/- - 2 2 11 2 3 - 2 1 1 21
Avtodor 2
*
26:14
11 2/9 1/5 4/6 - 5 5 6 1 6 - 1 2 4 5
Samara-2
*
33:38
12 2/7 1/6 5/5 - 1 1 4 - 6 - - - 4 5
Samara-2
*
26:06
23 7/8 2/3 3/3 - 1 1 4 1 4 - - 3 4 24
Zenit M
*
36:43
6 -/8 1/5 3/4 2 2 4 8 1 2 - - - 2 6
Zenit M
*
30:15
7 2/4 -/1 3/4 - 1 1 10 2 4 - 1 3 3 11
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
23:32
- -/1 -/4 -/- - 1 1 7 2 1 - - 2 1 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
21:41
6 1/1 1/1 1/2 - 2 2 8 1 2 - - 2 2 14
Khimki-2
*
38:00
5 1/3 1/2 -/- - 2 2 10 4 3 - - 4 1 12
Khimki-2
*
33:59
8 3/8 -/3 2/2 - 4 4 4 3 2 - 1 1 3 10
Enisey-2
*
35:09
14 1/5 2/5 6/8 - - - 3 - 4 - - 2 4 6
Enisey-2
*
31:38
15 4/9 2/2 1/1 1 5 6 12 5 6 - 2 2 2 25
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
28:16
5 2/5 -/2 1/2 - 3 3 6 - 3 - - 1 1 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:33
6 1/3 1/5 1/3 1 2 3 8 4 3 - - 2 4 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
37:43
22 8/12 1/4 3/3 1 2 3 8 1 4 - - 2 7 28
N.Novgorod 2
*
36:32
22 7/11 2/6 2/2 - 2 2 6 2 4 1 - 1 3 23
N.Novgorod 2
*
39:13
24 3/9 4/8 6/8 3 3 6 4 - 1 - 1 3 5 22
N.Novgorod 2
*
39:57
16 4/8 1/4 5/7 - - - 9 2 4 - - 2 7 19
UNICS-2
*
30:12
5 1/1 1/2 -/- 2 3 5 2 3 3 - - 3 2 10
UNICS-2
*
28:50
6 3/8 -/1 -/1 - 2 2 10 3 1 - - 1 2 14
Avtodor 2
*
35:29
21 4/14 2/3 7/7 1 - 1 3 4 2 - 2 5 4 13
Avtodor 2
*
35:50
14 4/8 2/8 -/- - 3 3 9 2 4 - 1 4 - 9
Samara-2
*
33:16
16 4/10 2/4 2/2 - 1 1 5 2 1 - - 2 4 17
Samara-2
*
26:18
5 1/5 -/2 3/4 - 4 4 3 - 4 1 1 2 3 2
Khimki-2
*
17:51
3 -/3 1/3 -/- - 1 1 2 - 4 - - 2 - -5
Khimki-2
*
23:38
12 5/6 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 4 1 2 - - 1 1 14
Zenit M
*
28:22
4 2/5 -/3 -/- 1 - 1 4 4 1 - - 4 - 2
Zenit M
*
28:18
14 4/8 1/3 3/3 - 5 5 7 3 3 1 1 3 2 19
Enisey-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
*
08:15
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - - 1 2 - - 1 - -4
Average 30:52 11.2 40.9% 33.3% 74.1% 0.4 2.2 2.7 6.1 1.8 3.2 0.1 0.4 1.9 2.8 11.8
Youth Supercup
1 (1)
13:43
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - 3 - 2 - - 1 1 -1
MSU
*
13:43
- -/1 -/1 -/- - - - 3 - 2 - - 1 1 -1
Average 13:43 0.0 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 -1.0
Average 30:26 10.9 40.8% 33.1% 74.1% 0.4 2.2 2.6 6.0 1.7 3.2 0.1 0.4 1.9 2.7 11.5
2014-15
44 (43)
21:01:52
405 88/196 55/177 64/80 13 114 127 197 79 106 3 16 62 92 473
Russian Cup
3 (3)
1:40:57
27 2/13 6/20 5/6 1 5 6 14 7 8 - 1 2 6 23
BC Tambov
*
40:16
12 -/4 3/7 3/4 1 4 5 5 1 4 - - 2 5 13
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
*
29:00
3 -/2 1/7 -/- - - - 5 2 3 - - - - -1
UNICS-2
*
31:41
12 2/7 2/6 2/2 - 1 1 4 4 1 - 1 - 1 11
Average 33:39 9.0 15.4% 30.0% 83.3% 0.3 1.7 2.0 4.7 2.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.7 2.0 7.7
Youth Championship
41 (40)
19:20:55
378 86/183 49/157 59/74 12 109 121 183 72 98 3 15 60 86 450
UNICS-2
*
33:25
20 4/9 2/3 6/7 - 4 4 5 - 3 - - 2 8 25
Avtodor 2
*
31:41
13 3/7 1/5 4/4 1 3 4 7 2 2 - 2 1 7 20
Zenit M
*
28:32
10 4/9 -/4 2/4 - 4 4 3 - 3 - 1 - 4 6
Zenit M
*
22:02
7 2/2 1/2 -/- - 2 2 3 3 2 - - 3 1 10
Zenit M
*
20:56
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 3 3 3 - 1 - - 3 - 6
Khimki-2
*
27:01
6 -/1 2/2 -/- - 1 1 2 - 2 - - 3 - 3
Khimki-2
*
25:03
13 4/5 1/4 2/2 - 2 2 2 2 - - 1 1 2 15
N.Novgorod 2
*
31:17
7 1/3 1/1 2/2 - 3 3 4 1 8 - - 3 2 4
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:33
4 2/5 -/- -/- - 9 9 6 2 1 - 1 - 3 19
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
24:16
9 4/5 -/2 1/1 - 2 2 6 5 - - - - 2 21
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
17:05
6 3/6 -/2 -/- - 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - 1 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
28:06
16 5/8 1/3 3/3 - 5 5 4 2 1 - 1 1 2 21
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
23:58
6 2/6 -/1 2/2 - 2 2 5 2 - - - 1 1 10
Zenit M
*
21:23
15 4/6 1/4 4/5 - 4 4 5 2 4 - - 1 4 19
Zenit M
*
27:44
7 3/3 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 7 3 3 - - 1 1 16
Avtodor 2
*
31:20
9 3/6 -/1 3/4 1 3 4 7 2 1 - 2 2 4 16
Avtodor 2
*
26:34
4 1/2 -/3 2/2 - 1 1 4 1 - - - 5 1 2
Dynamo-2
*
25:09
3 1/4 -/- 1/3 - 2 2 4 1 3 1 - 1 3 5
Dynamo-2
24:36
3 -/3 1/1 -/- - 3 3 4 2 2 - 1 1 3 8
Enisey-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
27:55
11 -/- 3/7 2/2 1 4 5 6 2 2 - - 1 2 19
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
24:45
2 1/2 -/3 -/- 2 4 6 4 3 2 - - 1 - 8
UNICS-2
*
38:02
11 2/6 2/7 1/1 1 3 4 6 2 2 - 1 2 3 12
UNICS-2
*
35:41
14 4/9 1/6 3/4 3 5 8 3 2 2 - 1 1 2 14
Dynamo-2
*
31:44
9 -/1 3/9 -/1 - 1 1 2 1 3 - - 1 1 2
Dynamo-2
*
23:21
7 2/7 1/3 -/1 - 2 2 8 5 2 - - 1 2 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
36:31
7 2/7 1/6 -/- - 3 3 1 - 3 - 1 2 1 -4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
35:08
10 2/6 2/4 -/- 1 3 4 2 2 2 - - 2 2 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
28:58
9 -/3 3/7 -/- - 3 3 6 - 4 - - 1 1 7
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
27:42
8 2/3 1/3 1/1 1 4 5 9 1 4 - - 1 1 16
Avtodor 2
*
37:07
15 2/3 3/7 2/2 - 4 4 6 1 3 - - 2 5 21
Avtodor 2
*
24:48
5 1/1 1/4 -/2 - 2 2 6 5 3 - - - 2 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
33:56
9 2/4 1/5 2/2 - 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 5
N.Novgorod 2
*
31:41
12 2/4 2/8 2/2 1 - 1 2 1 4 1 - - 2 7
Khimki-2
*
33:29
10 2/3 2/4 -/- - - - 2 2 3 - - 1 1 8
Khimki-2
*
29:48
14 3/7 2/8 2/2 - 2 2 3 1 4 - 1 1 3 7
Enisey-2
*
31:28
11 4/6 1/7 -/1 - 2 2 9 3 2 - - 4 1 11
Enisey-2
*
15:48
3 -/1 1/4 -/- - 2 2 8 1 2 - - 2 - 6
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
34:10
12 3/5 2/5 -/- - - - 4 1 - - - 2 - 10
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
27:41
13 3/6 1/1 4/4 - 2 2 6 2 3 - - 3 - 14
UNICS-2
*
30:21
17 2/5 3/5 4/4 - 1 1 4 4 4 - - 2 4 19
UNICS-2
*
27:10
6 -/2 1/5 3/4 - 3 3 2 1 6 - - - 3 2
Average 28:19 9.2 47.0% 31.2% 79.7% 0.3 2.7 3.0 4.5 1.8 2.4 0.1 0.4 1.5 2.1 11.0
Average 28:41 9.2 44.9% 31.1% 80.0% 0.3 2.6 2.9 4.5 1.8 2.4 0.1 0.4 1.4 2.1 10.8
2013-14
45 (10)
16:25:01
197 50/119 19/55 40/54 15 58 73 96 45 76 2 6 90 52 174
Russian Cup
8 (1)
2:46:56
24 9/20 1/6 3/4 3 11 14 16 6 14 1 - 14 12 28
Enisey
30:17
7 3/7 -/1 1/2 2 3 5 1 1 5 - - 3 3 3
Enisey
15:06
- -/- -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - 2 - -2
Samara
22:03
- -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 3 - 2 - - 2 2 -
Dynamo
16:37
3 -/1 1/3 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 2 1 -
Avtodor
17:46
6 2/3 -/- 2/2 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 3 2 8
MBA
25:42
4 2/3 -/- -/- - - - 4 - 1 - - 2 2 6
Irkut-2
23:31
2 1/3 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 - - 1 4
KAMiT
*
15:54
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 4 1 1 - - - 1 9
Average 20:52 3.0 45.0% 16.7% 75.0% 0.4 1.4 1.8 2.0 0.8 1.8 0.1 0.0 1.8 1.5 3.5
Youth Championship
37 (9)
13:38:05
173 41/99 18/49 37/50 12 47 59 80 39 62 1 6 76 40 146
Dynamo-2
20:33
2 1/2 -/- -/2 - 1 1 6 1 - - - - 2 9
Dynamo-2
25:57
6 1/4 1/2 1/2 - - - 1 - 3 - 1 1 3 -
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
15:33
5 2/4 -/- 1/1 - 1 1 1 2 1 - - 2 1 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
19:34
3 -/1 1/2 -/1 - - - - 1 2 - - 1 - -2
Triumph-2
22:22
5 1/1 1/2 -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 1 3
Triumph-2
27:10
6 2/4 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 2 1 3 - - 1 2 5
UNICS-2
30:46
5 1/2 -/2 3/4 1 1 2 5 - 3 - - - 3 8
UNICS-2
24:41
8 3/4 -/2 2/4 - 4 4 2 - - - - 2 2 9
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
22:46
12 3/3 2/4 -/- - - - 2 3 1 - - 1 1 14
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
23:14
5 1/3 1/3 -/- - 5 5 5 2 - - - 2 2 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
32:15
9 1/4 1/4 4/4 1 4 5 - - 2 - - 2 3 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
18:44
11 2/5 1/3 4/4 - - - - 1 - - - 2 3 8
Spartak-2
*
29:17
8 3/5 -/2 2/2 1 1 2 4 2 3 - 1 3 2 7
Spartak-2
29:05
- -/3 -/2 -/- - 1 1 4 - 2 - 2 2 - -6
N.Novgorod 2
*
21:47
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 1 1 2 - - - - 2 1 6
N.Novgorod 2
*
23:01
7 3/4 -/2 1/2 - - - - - 2 - - 2 1 -
Khimki-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
*
25:55
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 - - - - 3 1 2
Enisey-2
22:00
7 2/3 1/2 -/- 1 2 3 4 4 4 - - 2 - 10
Enisey-2
22:49
3 -/3 1/2 -/- 2 1 3 3 2 3 - 1 2 - 1
UNICS-2
13:35
2 -/2 -/- 2/2 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 2 1 -
UNICS-2
17:09
2 -/- -/1 2/2 - - - - 1 1 - - 1 2 2
Krasnye Krylia-2
18:26
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 2 2 - - - 3 - 7
Krasnye Krylia-2
27:31
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 4 - - - - 3 - 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
10:10
- -/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 2 1 3 - - - - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
20:40
10 1/2 2/3 2/2 - 1 1 3 1 1 - - 2 1 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
19:22
6 -/2 2/2 -/- - 2 2 1 1 5 - - 2 1 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
22:26
5 -/4 1/1 2/2 1 - 1 3 - 2 - - 3 2 2
Khimki-2
14:23
2 -/1 -/2 2/2 - - - 1 2 1 1 - 3 1 -
Khimki-2
17:28
- -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 1 1 4 - - 3 - -3
Spartak-2
23:47
9 3/4 1/1 -/- - 2 2 4 2 2 - - 4 - 10
Spartak-2
16:50
2 1/3 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:44
3 -/1 -/- 3/4 1 3 4 4 3 3 - - 3 - 6
N.Novgorod 2
27:30
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - - - 4 1 3 - - 2 - 4
Triumph-2
*
19:24
2 1/2 -/- -/2 1 - 1 2 2 1 - - 3 - -
Triumph-2
*
28:30
2 1/4 -/- -/- - 3 3 2 - 3 - - 4 - -3
Enisey-2
21:38
5 2/4 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 2 1 1 - 1 3 2 4
Enisey-2
14:03
- -/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 2 1 - - - 1 2 2
Average 22:07 4.7 41.4% 36.7% 74.0% 0.3 1.3 1.6 2.2 1.1 1.7 0.0 0.2 2.1 1.1 3.9
Average 21:53 4.4 42.0% 34.5% 74.1% 0.3 1.3 1.6 2.1 1.0 1.7 0.0 0.1 2.0 1.2 3.9
2012-13
15 (8)
4:10:04
40 9/17 3/12 13/19 2 11 13 12 7 16 1 1 24 10 19
Youth Championship
15 (8)
4:10:04
40 9/17 3/12 13/19 2 11 13 12 7 16 1 1 24 10 19
UNICS-2
04:44
- -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -1
Krasnye Krylia-2
08:44
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 2 1 2
Primorje 2
*
10:05
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - - - - - 2 - - - - 1
Spartak-2
16:16
- -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - 1 - - - - -1
Spartak-2
*
33:11
9 2/3 1/3 2/2 - 1 1 2 - 4 - - 2 - 3
Triumph-2
*
26:21
1 -/3 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 - - 1 2 - -1
Triumph-2
*
15:21
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 3 - -2
UNICS-2
*
21:36
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 1 - 1 1 3 - - - 1 - 6
UNICS-2
*
21:00
3 1/1 -/1 1/3 - - - 1 1 2 - - 2 - -2
Spartak-2
*
19:38
2 -/1 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - - 1 1
Spartak-2
*
11:30
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - 1
Krasnye Krylia-2
15:15
- -/- -/2 -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Krasnye Krylia-2
08:23
3 -/- -/- 3/4 - - - - 1 - - - 1 4 6
N.Novgorod 2
15:05
3 1/1 -/2 1/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 5 2 -3
N.Novgorod 2
22:55
9 2/2 1/1 2/2 - - - 3 - 2 1 - 4 2 9
Average 16:40 2.7 52.9% 25.0% 68.4% 0.1 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.5 1.1 0.1 0.1 1.6 0.7 1.3
Average 16:40 2.7 52.9% 25.0% 68.4% 0.1 0.7 0.9 0.8 0.5 1.1 0.1 0.1 1.6 0.7 1.3
All Seasons
223 (174)
98:27:49
1801 475/1096 178/581 317/415 75 491 566 888 276 508 13 64 388 422 1884
Average 26:30 8.1 43.3% 30.6% 76.4% 0.3 2.2 2.5 4.0 1.2 2.3 0.1 0.3 1.7 1.9 8.4
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2015-16 1 00:16 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
13.03.2016
Enisey Road 81:96 1 00:16 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - -

Photo