Mikhail Maleyko

# 8
Position
Small Forward
Date of birth
18.01.1996
Place of Birth
Minsk, Belarus
Age
25 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
102 kg
Height
206 cm

Athlete's Career

1st coach: Sergey Kryukov;
2011-14
CSKA JBL;
2014-15
CSKA-2, CSKA;
2015…
CSKA-2

Achievements

Won the 2015, 2016 and 2017 VTB Youth League with CSKA-2… Won the 2012-13 Russian Junior Basketball League with CSKA Junior Team… Played at the 2015 U20 European Championship, at the 2014 U18 European Championship, at the 2013 U18 European Championship and at the 2012 U16 European Championship…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Russian Cup
16 (7)
4:05:29
77 14/27 12/34 13/16 9 32 41 6 6 15 2 1 27 16 67
2018-19
3 (3)
50:30
13 4/8 1/6 2/4 - 7 7 2 1 3 - - 8 4 5
Novosibirsk
*
19:43
5 1/1 1/2 -/1 - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 3 2 4
Novosibirsk
*
11:08
3 1/4 -/2 1/2 - - - 1 - - - - 1 1 -2
Ufimets
*
19:39
5 2/3 -/2 1/1 - 5 5 - - 1 - - 4 1 3
Average 16:50 4.3 50.0% 16.7% 50.0% 0.0 2.3 2.3 0.7 0.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.7 1.3 1.7
2017-18
1 (1)
24:03
2 1/3 -/3 -/- 1 3 4 2 1 3 - 1 3 2 -1
MBA
*
24:03
2 1/3 -/3 -/- 1 3 4 2 1 3 - 1 3 2 -1
Average 24:03 2.0 33.3% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 -1.0
2016-17
2 (2)
34:59
19 2/4 5/9 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 2 1 14
MBA
*
08:42
0 -/- -/2 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 1 -1
Dynamo Maykop
*
26:17
19 2/4 5/7 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - 15
Average 17:30 9.5 50.0% 55.6% 0.0% 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 7.0
2014-15
2 (1)
18:10
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 2 2 4 1 1 2 - - - 1 7
BC Tambov
08:18
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - - - 3
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
*
09:52
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 1 1 2 - - - 1 4
UNICS-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 9:05 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 100.0% 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 3.5
2013-14
8 (0)
1:57:47
39 6/10 6/15 9/10 6 18 24 1 3 7 2 - 14 8 42
Enisey
16:37
6 -/- 2/2 -/- - 4 4 - - 5 - - 3 - 2
Enisey
05:30
0 -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - - 1 2
Samara
11:44
1 -/- -/1 1/2 3 - 3 - - - - - 3 1 -
Dynamo
18:12
5 1/1 -/1 3/3 - 2 2 - 1 - - - 3 2 6
Avtodor
15:19
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - - 1 - - 1 4
MBA
13:45
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 3 1 4
Irkut-2
13:18
12 1/2 3/5 1/1 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 10
KAMiT
23:22
8 3/3 -/3 2/2 1 6 7 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 14
Average 14:43 4.9 60.0% 40.0% 90.0% 0.8 2.3 3.0 0.1 0.4 0.9 0.3 0.0 1.8 1.0 5.3
Average 15:21 4.8 51.9% 35.3% 81.3% 0.6 2.0 2.6 0.4 0.4 0.9 0.1 0.1 1.7 1.0 4.2
Superleague 1
69 (69)
23:01:20
529 97/187 83/197 86/105 54 182 236 55 69 75 11 6 176 113 533
2018-19
33 (33)
10:31:14
226 43/85 36/95 32/40 22 84 106 22 29 31 6 4 78 52 219
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
21:50
12 2/3 2/4 2/2 1 2 3 - 3 1 1 - 3 3 15
Zenit Farm
*
18:14
6 -/2 2/4 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - 1 3 1 1
Spartak Primorje
*
19:24
10 1/1 2/5 2/2 1 2 3 - 2 - - - 2 2 12
MBA
*
23:57
5 1/1 1/3 -/- 1 6 7 1 - - - - 3 1 9
Universitet
*
28:08
17 3/3 3/5 2/2 1 4 5 2 - 1 - - 3 2 20
Kupol-Rodniki
*
16:48
7 2/2 -/2 3/3 - 6 6 2 1 - - - 4 3 13
Spartak Primorje
*
05:28
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -3
Vostok-65
*
11:23
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - -1
Novosibirsk
*
21:12
13 3/5 2/3 1/1 2 3 5 2 - 2 - - 5 3 13
MBA
*
11:56
4 -/1 1/1 1/2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 3 2 2
Kupol-Rodniki
*
24:12
11 3/4 1/4 2/2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 3 2 8
Zenit Farm
*
11:53
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - 2 1 5
Uralmash
*
12:46
3 -/2 1/5 -/- 1 3 4 - - 2 - - - - -1
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
14:56
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 4 4 - - 1 - - 1 - 3
Universitet
*
09:24
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 - - - 4 1 2
Ural
*
21:59
2 1/2 -/2 -/- - 2 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 - -
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
18:06
4 2/3 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - 1 1 - -1
Burevestnik
*
20:21
8 -/- 2/6 2/2 - - - - 2 1 - - 2 4 7
Samara
*
29:17
9 3/4 1/5 -/1 1 3 4 - 4 2 - - 5 2 6
Spartak Primorje
*
19:37
14 1/2 3/5 3/3 - 2 2 - 1 3 1 - 3 3 12
Vostok-65
*
23:19
12 3/3 2/4 -/- - - - - 1 - - - 3 1 9
Novosibirsk
*
24:41
11 -/2 3/4 2/2 2 1 3 1 - - 1 1 1 1 12
Irkut
*
18:11
7 2/2 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 1 - - - 1 1 12
Kupol-Rodniki
*
26:56
13 3/6 2/3 1/1 - 6 6 - 2 - - 1 3 2 15
MBA
*
10:03
2 1/5 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - -3
Spartak
*
22:43
8 1/4 2/4 -/- 1 5 6 2 1 3 - - 5 1 5
Zenit Farm
*
20:13
4 2/4 -/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 - 2 - 4
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
28:16
12 4/6 1/2 1/1 2 5 7 - 1 1 - - 2 2 16
Uralmash
*
27:13
11 1/2 1/4 6/7 - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 2 5 12
Ural
*
26:15
6 1/3 1/2 1/2 - 6 6 1 2 - - - 2 3 12
Universitet
*
12:45
3 1/1 -/2 1/3 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 2 2 3
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
14:41
1 -/3 -/3 1/2 2 5 7 1 - 2 - - 1 4 3
Burevestnik
*
15:07
0 -/3 -/2 -/- 2 - 2 1 1 1 - - 1 - -3
Average 19:08 6.8 50.6% 37.9% 80.0% 0.7 2.5 3.2 0.7 0.9 0.9 0.2 0.1 2.4 1.6 6.6
2017-18
36 (36)
12:30:06
303 54/102 47/102 54/65 32 98 130 33 40 44 5 2 98 61 314
Spartak Primorje
*
36:41
7 -/2 2/4 1/1 - - - 1 2 6 - - 4 1 -3
Spartak Primorje
*
24:41
14 2/2 3/5 1/2 1 3 4 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 13
Spartak Primorje
*
19:27
3 -/2 1/1 -/- - - - 1 1 - 1 - 3 - 1
Spartak
*
21:57
9 1/2 2/4 1/1 1 4 5 1 2 1 - - 1 1 13
MBA
*
21:52
11 3/4 -/2 5/5 - 3 3 - 4 2 - - 3 3 13
Spartak
*
20:52
3 1/1 -/2 1/1 - 3 3 3 1 - - - 3 2 7
Samara
*
13:37
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 3 3 1 1 - - - 3 1 2
BC Ryazan
*
18:28
7 1/2 1/3 2/2 1 2 3 3 1 2 - - - 1 10
Kupol-Rodniki
*
15:57
10 5/6 -/3 -/- 2 1 3 - - - - - 2 - 7
Universitet
*
15:56
4 2/3 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 2 2 6
Novosibirsk
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
MBA
*
30:16
12 2/4 1/2 5/5 3 4 7 - 1 3 - - 4 5 15
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
17:55
5 1/3 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 1 - - - - 4 - -
Ural
*
20:40
6 -/- 2/3 -/- - 4 4 - - - - - 4 - 5
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
17:20
0 -/- -/2 -/- - 3 3 - 1 3 - - 2 - -3
Irkut
*
23:15
3 -/2 1/3 -/- 3 4 7 2 1 - - 1 3 1 6
Spartak Primorje
*
15:19
2 -/3 -/1 2/2 1 4 5 1 2 2 1 - 3 3 5
Spartak Primorje
*
14:50
6 -/1 2/3 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 4 1 2
Samara
*
16:53
4 2/3 -/1 -/- - 4 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - -
BC Ryazan
*
19:22
11 3/6 1/1 2/2 1 4 5 4 2 3 - - 2 1 15
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
25:30
11 2/5 1/3 4/6 2 3 5 3 2 2 - - 1 5 16
Kupol-Rodniki
*
19:10
13 2/3 3/5 -/- 2 1 3 - 1 3 - - 4 1 8
Universitet
*
26:40
11 4/5 1/6 -/- - 3 3 2 1 2 - - 2 2 9
Novosibirsk
*
23:34
11 -/2 3/3 2/2 - 2 2 - - - - - 5 1 7
MBA
*
21:16
16 3/6 2/3 4/4 - 4 4 1 1 1 - - 2 4 19
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
22:42
12 3/6 1/3 3/3 2 1 3 1 - 1 - - 3 2 9
Ural
*
19:04
14 2/4 3/4 1/1 3 3 6 1 - 1 - - 2 2 17
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
19:20
5 1/3 1/2 -/- - 4 4 1 - - - - 3 - 4
Zenit Farm
*
24:31
15 3/4 1/4 6/6 2 7 9 - 3 - - - 2 4 25
Spartak
*
17:51
11 3/5 1/3 2/3 1 1 2 - 1 1 1 - 1 3 11
Spartak Primorje
*
16:25
4 2/2 -/1 -/- - 4 4 3 3 1 - - 1 1 12
Irkut
*
23:21
8 -/- 1/1 5/8 - - - - 1 1 - - 3 4 6
Samara
*
11:19
6 -/1 1/3 3/3 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 4 2 5
BC Ryazan
*
30:37
15 3/4 3/3 -/2 1 2 3 - 2 1 - - 3 2 15
Kupol-Rodniki
*
23:01
10 1/2 2/5 2/2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - - 2 2 9
Universitet
*
22:12
16 1/2 4/6 2/4 2 3 5 1 1 - 1 - 3 3 19
Novosibirsk
*
18:15
8 1/1 2/3 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - - - 3 - 9
Average 20:50 8.4 52.9% 46.1% 83.1% 0.9 2.7 3.6 0.9 1.1 1.2 0.1 0.1 2.7 1.7 8.7
Average 20:01 7.7 51.9% 42.1% 81.9% 0.8 2.6 3.4 0.8 1.0 1.1 0.2 0.1 2.6 1.6 7.7
Youth Championship
132 (86)
42:00:01
1031 232/450 130/316 177/226 178 372 550 171 131 157 35 21 313 205 1179
2016-17
42 (40)
14:06:00
419 91/155 58/131 63/80 56 143 199 61 35 45 14 6 111 82 494
Khimki-2
*
13:54
5 1/2 -/1 3/5 - 6 6 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 9
Samara-2
*
18:56
13 -/1 3/4 4/4 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 2 12
Avtodor 2
*
19:10
10 1/1 2/3 2/2 2 2 4 - - 2 - - 1 2 12
Parma-M
*
16:11
5 1/2 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 5 2 4
Parma-M
*
11:28
7 2/3 1/2 -/1 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 3
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
16:34
4 -/2 -/1 4/4 - 2 2 2 1 1 - 1 4 3 3
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
20:03
12 1/1 3/4 1/1 - 6 6 3 - 1 - - 1 4 22
UNICS-2
*
23:44
14 2/2 3/4 1/3 - 5 5 1 - - 2 - 3 3 19
UNICS-2
*
26:09
5 1/6 1/4 -/- - 4 4 2 - 2 - - - - 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
30:10
18 3/6 2/3 6/6 1 4 5 1 - - - - 3 4 21
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:01
15 5/6 1/3 2/2 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 3 3 13
Avtodor 2
*
30:47
17 5/7 1/3 4/4 1 4 5 4 2 2 - - 3 4 23
Avtodor 2
*
26:05
13 2/5 3/5 -/1 2 3 5 2 1 1 - - 2 2 14
Samara-2
*
11:47
5 1/2 1/1 -/2 1 4 5 1 - 1 - 1 5 1 2
Samara-2
*
15:14
9 4/5 -/- 1/1 3 - 3 - 1 1 - - 2 2 11
Zenit M
*
26:45
18 4/5 2/6 4/4 3 3 6 1 - - - - 4 2 18
Zenit M
*
14:40
6 3/6 -/- -/- 2 3 5 3 1 3 - - 1 1 9
Kondrashin & Belov Center
15:59
6 2/2 -/3 2/4 1 2 3 3 5 1 1 - 4 2 10
Zenit M
*
21:15
6 2/6 -/4 2/2 1 4 5 - - 2 - - 4 1 -2
Zenit M
*
23:03
4 1/3 -/5 2/2 1 4 5 - 1 1 - - 3 2 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:23
15 3/5 3/3 -/- 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 - 5 1 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:50
18 5/5 1/3 5/5 2 5 7 - 1 1 - - 4 5 24
Khimki-2
*
16:56
5 1/1 1/1 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 3 1 - 2 - 5
Khimki-2
*
25:22
13 2/2 3/5 -/- 4 4 8 2 1 1 1 - 2 - 20
Enisey-2
19:23
22 5/7 3/3 3/4 1 2 3 - 3 - - - 1 5 29
Enisey-2
*
21:13
14 2/3 2/2 4/4 1 7 8 1 - 1 - - 1 3 23
Avtodor 2
*
23:30
11 3/6 -/2 5/6 7 3 10 4 2 - 1 1 4 3 20
Avtodor 2
*
20:28
15 3/4 3/5 -/- - 4 4 3 - - - - 4 - 15
UNICS-2
*
04:30
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - 1 - - - - - 1 1
UNICS-2
*
20:39
9 -/1 3/5 -/- - 5 5 2 2 2 1 - 3 1 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
19:52
8 1/4 2/3 -/- 1 4 5 - - 1 1 - 5 2 6
N.Novgorod 2
*
16:21
5 1/4 1/1 -/- 1 6 7 1 2 1 - - 3 - 8
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
29:39
11 4/5 1/3 -/- 2 5 7 2 1 1 1 - 4 1 15
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:18
7 2/4 1/5 -/- 3 5 8 5 - 2 - 1 2 1 10
Samara-2
*
18:42
8 1/2 2/6 -/1 - 5 5 - 1 2 - 1 4 1 2
Samara-2
*
16:50
0 -/4 -/2 -/- - 1 1 1 3 - - 1 2 1 -3
Khimki-2
*
12:43
5 2/3 -/1 1/2 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 5
Khimki-2
*
25:46
11 4/5 1/3 -/- - 4 4 3 - - - - 3 1 13
Parma-M
*
27:38
7 3/5 -/4 1/2 6 6 12 4 - 1 1 - 2 3 17
Parma-M
*
14:50
11 2/3 2/5 1/1 1 4 5 - 1 - 1 - 4 1 11
Enisey-2
*
18:58
18 2/3 3/5 5/7 3 4 7 4 - - 1 - 4 6 27
Enisey-2
*
19:14
14 4/6 2/5 -/- 1 3 4 2 - 3 - - - 1 13
Average 20:09 10.0 58.7% 44.3% 78.8% 1.3 3.4 4.7 1.5 0.8 1.1 0.3 0.1 2.6 2.0 11.8
2015-16
14 (10)
5:28:35
145 37/77 16/45 23/30 25 49 74 17 13 20 6 2 41 25 141
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
19:17
15 4/4 2/4 1/2 2 2 4 2 - - - - 3 2 17
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
20:11
14 3/4 2/3 2/2 1 5 6 1 - - 1 - 5 2 17
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
19:00
3 -/3 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 2 3 4 - - 2 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
26:31
13 3/3 2/4 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 2 - - 3 2 12
UNICS-2
*
23:02
4 1/5 -/2 2/2 1 7 8 - - 1 - - 3 2 4
UNICS-2
*
27:57
7 3/7 -/3 1/2 8 8 16 3 1 1 - - 3 2 17
Zenit M
25:40
3 1/5 -/3 1/1 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - - 1 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
20:42
12 4/8 1/4 1/3 - 2 2 2 - 2 2 1 4 2 4
Enisey-2
*
30:52
18 8/10 -/3 2/3 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 - 2 3 18
Enisey-2
*
22:09
8 4/9 -/- -/- 3 6 9 1 1 3 - - 3 1 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
20:18
10 1/2 2/4 2/2 4 3 7 - 1 1 - 1 4 2 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
22:06
13 2/5 1/2 6/6 1 4 5 - - 2 1 - 1 3 15
N.Novgorod 2
*
26:51
17 2/8 4/5 1/2 - 1 1 1 2 2 - - 4 2 9
N.Novgorod 2
23:59
8 1/4 1/5 3/3 2 4 6 2 1 1 1 - 4 1 7
Average 23:28 10.4 48.1% 35.6% 76.7% 1.8 3.5 5.3 1.2 0.9 1.4 0.4 0.1 2.9 1.8 10.1
2014-15
43 (28)
14:41:06
346 85/160 38/89 62/85 61 127 188 62 67 51 14 9 94 78 452
UNICS-2
*
25:51
5 -/2 1/5 2/2 1 4 5 2 2 1 - - 2 2 7
Avtodor 2
*
22:07
13 1/2 3/5 2/2 - 4 4 3 1 - - - 4 1 15
Zenit M
*
22:46
4 2/5 -/1 -/- 1 5 6 2 1 1 - - 4 1 5
Zenit M
*
27:06
9 3/5 -/2 3/3 3 6 9 3 3 2 1 - 2 2 19
Zenit M
*
28:13
4 2/6 -/2 -/- 2 8 10 2 1 3 1 - 4 1 6
Khimki-2
*
11:49
6 -/2 2/2 -/- 2 - 2 1 2 - - - 4 - 5
Khimki-2
*
18:19
7 2/5 1/2 -/1 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7
N.Novgorod 2
09:35
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 4 4 - - - - - 1 - 5
N.Novgorod 2
*
19:09
9 2/4 1/3 2/2 - 4 4 1 1 1 - 2 2 1 7
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:03
16 3/6 3/3 1/1 3 2 5 2 2 1 - 1 3 3 20
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:25
11 4/5 1/2 -/- 4 7 11 4 4 1 - - 4 1 24
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
26:50
16 3/6 3/4 1/3 1 4 5 2 3 2 1 - 2 3 20
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
16:17
4 2/3 -/2 -/- - 1 1 - 1 2 - - 2 - -1
Zenit M
*
15:39
8 3/6 -/- 2/2 3 1 4 2 2 1 - - 3 4 13
Zenit M
*
18:25
11 3/5 -/1 5/6 2 3 5 1 1 2 - - 3 5 14
Avtodor 2
21:44
7 2/4 1/2 -/- - 4 4 1 - 3 - - 3 2 5
Avtodor 2
*
16:28
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 2 - 2 1 2 2 - - 1 3 6
Dynamo-2
*
10:14
2 1/2 -/3 -/1 1 - 1 1 1 - - - 2 2 -
Dynamo-2
*
22:14
12 2/4 2/4 2/2 1 3 4 3 4 - - 1 4 1 15
Enisey-2
08:47
4 1/2 -/- 2/3 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 2 4
Enisey-2
07:58
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 1 1 - - - 1 - 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
15:34
4 2/3 -/2 -/- - - - 3 1 - 1 - - - 6
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
17:59
7 3/4 -/1 1/2 1 1 2 1 5 - - - - 2 14
UNICS-2
*
29:52
9 -/2 2/2 3/4 1 5 6 4 1 1 - - 2 3 17
UNICS-2
*
26:29
10 2/3 2/3 -/- 4 1 5 2 1 1 - - 3 1 13
Dynamo-2
*
23:54
7 2/3 -/- 3/8 3 3 6 2 1 1 1 - 4 5 11
Dynamo-2
*
16:05
13 -/1 3/4 4/4 - 3 3 2 2 - - - 1 2 19
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
22:10
4 1/1 -/1 2/4 - 2 2 1 2 2 - - 1 1 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
26:43
9 -/3 3/4 -/- 1 8 9 - 1 3 - - 3 1 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
24:46
7 1/4 1/2 2/3 2 3 5 1 1 1 1 - 2 3 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
21:02
7 2/5 1/2 -/- - 4 4 4 1 2 2 2 3 - 7
Avtodor 2
*
30:50
6 2/8 -/3 2/2 3 5 8 1 3 1 1 2 1 2 8
Avtodor 2
*
14:04
8 3/3 -/1 2/2 1 2 3 1 2 2 - - 2 1 10
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:41
20 5/8 3/6 1/1 1 2 3 2 1 - - - 4 1 17
N.Novgorod 2
19:50
11 2/4 1/1 4/6 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 3 3 7
Khimki-2
*
32:38
13 2/4 1/4 6/6 1 4 5 1 2 3 - - 3 5 15
Khimki-2
24:41
3 1/2 -/1 1/3 1 2 3 1 3 2 - - 1 2 5
Enisey-2
*
27:10
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 2 3 5 2 5 1 - - 1 3 20
Enisey-2
18:57
15 4/6 1/2 4/4 3 3 6 - - 2 2 - - 4 22
Krasnye Krylia-2
16:52
6 2/3 -/1 2/2 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - - - 7
Krasnye Krylia-2
12:06
11 4/4 1/1 -/- 3 3 6 - 1 - - - 4 - 14
UNICS-2
16:47
2 1/3 -/1 -/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 3 -
UNICS-2
20:57
11 3/4 1/2 2/2 4 3 7 - 1 1 - - 2 1 15
Average 20:29 8.0 53.1% 42.7% 72.9% 1.4 3.0 4.4 1.4 1.6 1.2 0.3 0.2 2.2 1.8 10.5
2013-14
33 (8)
7:44:20
121 19/58 18/51 29/31 36 53 89 31 16 41 1 4 67 20 92
Dynamo-2
13:24
8 1/1 2/5 -/- 5 1 6 1 1 3 - - 2 1 9
Dynamo-2
*
14:24
0 -/1 -/2 -/- 2 - 2 1 - - - - 3 1 -2
Krasnye Krylia-2
14:53
8 2/2 1/3 1/2 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 2 1 7
Krasnye Krylia-2
12:01
7 2/4 1/1 -/- 1 2 3 2 - 1 - - 2 - 7
Triumph-2
12:34
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - - - 3 1 2 - - - - 5
Triumph-2
12:49
2 1/6 -/- -/- 2 6 8 1 - - - 1 3 2 4
UNICS-2
13:07
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - 1 3 - - 4 - -2
UNICS-2
10:15
11 1/1 3/3 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 2 - - 2 - 10
Spartak-2
13:07
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 4 4 - - - - - 2 - 1
Spartak-2
*
18:52
11 3/3 1/2 2/2 - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 12
Dynamo-2
*
15:23
2 -/3 -/1 2/2 2 1 3 4 1 1 - - 1 2 6
Dynamo-2
18:19
3 -/2 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 3 1 1
N.Novgorod 2
06:51
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
19:07
8 2/4 1/3 1/1 1 2 3 1 - 1 - - 1 2 8
Khimki-2
15:53
7 -/- 1/2 4/4 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 3 1 6
Khimki-2
*
25:57
5 1/1 1/1 -/- 1 1 2 3 - 1 - - 4 - 5
Enisey-2
*
20:09
2 -/1 -/1 2/2 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 1 3 3
Enisey-2
20:21
2 -/5 -/2 2/2 2 4 6 - 2 5 - - 2 - -4
UNICS-2
00:27
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
UNICS-2
*
05:01
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 3 - -3
Krasnye Krylia-2
18:46
2 -/- -/1 2/2 3 4 7 - - 2 - - 3 - 3
Krasnye Krylia-2
12:51
2 -/1 -/2 2/2 3 1 4 1 - 1 - - 1 - 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
15:12
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 2 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
22:03
0 -/3 -/1 -/- - 2 2 5 2 1 - 1 2 1 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
06:20
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 1 - - 1 - - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
11:24
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 1 -3
Khimki-2
*
22:40
10 -/1 2/4 4/4 1 2 3 - 2 2 - - 4 2 8
Khimki-2
07:29
0 -/- -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Spartak-2
03:50
0 -/- -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - 2
Spartak-2
13:24
7 2/3 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 5
Triumph-2
16:12
7 1/5 1/2 2/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 2
Triumph-2
14:31
2 -/- -/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 2 - -1
Enisey-2
16:44
7 2/3 1/4 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - 2
Enisey-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 14:04 3.7 32.8% 35.3% 93.5% 1.1 1.6 2.7 0.9 0.5 1.2 0.0 0.1 2.0 0.6 2.8
Average 19:05 7.8 51.6% 41.1% 78.3% 1.3 2.8 4.2 1.3 1.0 1.2 0.3 0.2 2.4 1.6 8.9
Youth Supercup
1 (1)
17:57
3 -/3 1/3 -/- 3 1 4 - - 3 - 1 2 - -4
2015-16
1 (1)
17:57
3 -/3 1/3 -/- 3 1 4 - - 3 - 1 2 - -4
MSU
*
17:57
3 -/3 1/3 -/- 3 1 4 - - 3 - 1 2 - -4
Average 17:57 3.0 0.0% 33.3% 0.0% 3.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 -4.0
Average 17:57 3.0 0.0% 33.3% 0.0% 3.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 -4.0
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
30:15
11 1/2 3/7 -/- 2 7 9 3 1 1 1 - 4 - 15
2018-19
1 (1)
30:15
11 1/2 3/7 -/- 2 7 9 3 1 1 1 - 4 - 15
JBA USA
*
30:15
11 1/2 3/7 -/- 2 7 9 3 1 1 1 - 4 - 15
Average 30:15 11.0 50.0% 42.9% 0.0% 2.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 15.0
Average 30:15 11.0 50.0% 42.9% 0.0% 2.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 15.0

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2018-19
36 (36)
11:21:44
239 47/93 37/101 34/44 22 91 113 24 30 34 6 4 86 56 224
Russian Cup
3 (3)
50:30
13 4/8 1/6 2/4 - 7 7 2 1 3 - - 8 4 5
Novosibirsk
*
19:43
5 1/1 1/2 -/1 - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 3 2 4
Novosibirsk
*
11:08
3 1/4 -/2 1/2 - - - 1 - - - - 1 1 -2
Ufimets
*
19:39
5 2/3 -/2 1/1 - 5 5 - - 1 - - 4 1 3
Average 16:50 4.3 50.0% 16.7% 50.0% 0.0 2.3 2.3 0.7 0.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.7 1.3 1.7
Superleague 1
33 (33)
10:31:14
226 43/85 36/95 32/40 22 84 106 22 29 31 6 4 78 52 219
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
21:50
12 2/3 2/4 2/2 1 2 3 - 3 1 1 - 3 3 15
Zenit Farm
*
18:14
6 -/2 2/4 -/- - 2 2 1 - 1 - 1 3 1 1
Spartak Primorje
*
19:24
10 1/1 2/5 2/2 1 2 3 - 2 - - - 2 2 12
MBA
*
23:57
5 1/1 1/3 -/- 1 6 7 1 - - - - 3 1 9
Universitet
*
28:08
17 3/3 3/5 2/2 1 4 5 2 - 1 - - 3 2 20
Kupol-Rodniki
*
16:48
7 2/2 -/2 3/3 - 6 6 2 1 - - - 4 3 13
Spartak Primorje
*
05:28
- -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -3
Vostok-65
*
11:23
- -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - -1
Novosibirsk
*
21:12
13 3/5 2/3 1/1 2 3 5 2 - 2 - - 5 3 13
MBA
*
11:56
4 -/1 1/1 1/2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - - 3 2 2
Kupol-Rodniki
*
24:12
11 3/4 1/4 2/2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 3 2 8
Zenit Farm
*
11:53
5 2/3 -/- 1/2 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - 2 1 5
Uralmash
*
12:46
3 -/2 1/5 -/- 1 3 4 - - 2 - - - - -1
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
14:56
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 4 4 - - 1 - - 1 - 3
Universitet
*
09:24
3 -/1 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 - - - 4 1 2
Ural
*
21:59
2 1/2 -/2 -/- - 2 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 - -
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
18:06
4 2/3 -/1 -/- - - - - - 1 - 1 1 - -1
Burevestnik
*
20:21
8 -/- 2/6 2/2 - - - - 2 1 - - 2 4 7
Samara
*
29:17
9 3/4 1/5 -/1 1 3 4 - 4 2 - - 5 2 6
Spartak Primorje
*
19:37
14 1/2 3/5 3/3 - 2 2 - 1 3 1 - 3 3 12
Vostok-65
*
23:19
12 3/3 2/4 -/- - - - - 1 - - - 3 1 9
Novosibirsk
*
24:41
11 -/2 3/4 2/2 2 1 3 1 - - 1 1 1 1 12
Irkut
*
18:11
7 2/2 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 1 - - - 1 1 12
Kupol-Rodniki
*
26:56
13 3/6 2/3 1/1 - 6 6 - 2 - - 1 3 2 15
MBA
*
10:03
2 1/5 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - -3
Spartak
*
22:43
8 1/4 2/4 -/- 1 5 6 2 1 3 - - 5 1 5
Zenit Farm
*
20:13
4 2/4 -/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 - 2 - 4
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
28:16
12 4/6 1/2 1/1 2 5 7 - 1 1 - - 2 2 16
Uralmash
*
27:13
11 1/2 1/4 6/7 - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 2 5 12
Ural
*
26:15
6 1/3 1/2 1/2 - 6 6 1 2 - - - 2 3 12
Universitet
*
12:45
3 1/1 -/2 1/3 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 2 2 3
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
14:41
1 -/3 -/3 1/2 2 5 7 1 - 2 - - 1 4 3
Burevestnik
*
15:07
- -/3 -/2 -/- 2 - 2 1 1 1 - - 1 - -3
Average 19:08 6.8 50.6% 37.9% 80.0% 0.7 2.5 3.2 0.7 0.9 0.9 0.2 0.1 2.4 1.6 6.6
Preseason Tournaments
1 (1)
30:15
11 1/2 3/7 -/- 2 7 9 3 1 1 1 - 4 - 15
JBA USA
*
30:15
11 1/2 3/7 -/- 2 7 9 3 1 1 1 - 4 - 15
Average 30:15 11.0 50.0% 42.9% 0.0% 2.0 7.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 15.0
Average 18:56 6.6 50.5% 36.6% 77.3% 0.6 2.5 3.1 0.7 0.8 0.9 0.2 0.1 2.4 1.6 6.2
2017-18
37 (37)
12:54:09
305 55/105 47/105 54/65 33 101 134 35 41 47 5 3 101 63 313
Russian Cup
1 (1)
24:03
2 1/3 -/3 -/- 1 3 4 2 1 3 - 1 3 2 -1
MBA
*
24:03
2 1/3 -/3 -/- 1 3 4 2 1 3 - 1 3 2 -1
Average 24:03 2.0 33.3% 0.0% 0.0% 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 -1.0
Superleague 1
36 (36)
12:30:06
303 54/102 47/102 54/65 32 98 130 33 40 44 5 2 98 61 314
Spartak Primorje
*
36:41
7 -/2 2/4 1/1 - - - 1 2 6 - - 4 1 -3
Spartak Primorje
*
24:41
14 2/2 3/5 1/2 1 3 4 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 13
Spartak Primorje
*
19:27
3 -/2 1/1 -/- - - - 1 1 - 1 - 3 - 1
Spartak
*
21:57
9 1/2 2/4 1/1 1 4 5 1 2 1 - - 1 1 13
MBA
*
21:52
11 3/4 -/2 5/5 - 3 3 - 4 2 - - 3 3 13
Spartak
*
20:52
3 1/1 -/2 1/1 - 3 3 3 1 - - - 3 2 7
Samara
*
13:37
- -/1 -/- -/- - 3 3 1 1 - - - 3 1 2
BC Ryazan
*
18:28
7 1/2 1/3 2/2 1 2 3 3 1 2 - - - 1 10
Kupol-Rodniki
*
15:57
10 5/6 -/3 -/- 2 1 3 - - - - - 2 - 7
Universitet
*
15:56
4 2/3 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 2 2 6
Novosibirsk
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
MBA
*
30:16
12 2/4 1/2 5/5 3 4 7 - 1 3 - - 4 5 15
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
17:55
5 1/3 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 1 - - - - 4 - -
Ural
*
20:40
6 -/- 2/3 -/- - 4 4 - - - - - 4 - 5
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
17:20
- -/- -/2 -/- - 3 3 - 1 3 - - 2 - -3
Irkut
*
23:15
3 -/2 1/3 -/- 3 4 7 2 1 - - 1 3 1 6
Spartak Primorje
*
15:19
2 -/3 -/1 2/2 1 4 5 1 2 2 1 - 3 3 5
Spartak Primorje
*
14:50
6 -/1 2/3 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 4 1 2
Samara
*
16:53
4 2/3 -/1 -/- - 4 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - -
BC Ryazan
*
19:22
11 3/6 1/1 2/2 1 4 5 4 2 3 - - 2 1 15
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
25:30
11 2/5 1/3 4/6 2 3 5 3 2 2 - - 1 5 16
Kupol-Rodniki
*
19:10
13 2/3 3/5 -/- 2 1 3 - 1 3 - - 4 1 8
Universitet
*
26:40
11 4/5 1/6 -/- - 3 3 2 1 2 - - 2 2 9
Novosibirsk
*
23:34
11 -/2 3/3 2/2 - 2 2 - - - - - 5 1 7
MBA
*
21:16
16 3/6 2/3 4/4 - 4 4 1 1 1 - - 2 4 19
Khimki-Podmoskovje
*
22:42
12 3/6 1/3 3/3 2 1 3 1 - 1 - - 3 2 9
Ural
*
19:04
14 2/4 3/4 1/1 3 3 6 1 - 1 - - 2 2 17
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
*
19:20
5 1/3 1/2 -/- - 4 4 1 - - - - 3 - 4
Zenit Farm
*
24:31
15 3/4 1/4 6/6 2 7 9 - 3 - - - 2 4 25
Spartak
*
17:51
11 3/5 1/3 2/3 1 1 2 - 1 1 1 - 1 3 11
Spartak Primorje
*
16:25
4 2/2 -/1 -/- - 4 4 3 3 1 - - 1 1 12
Irkut
*
23:21
8 -/- 1/1 5/8 - - - - 1 1 - - 3 4 6
Samara
*
11:19
6 -/1 1/3 3/3 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 4 2 5
BC Ryazan
*
30:37
15 3/4 3/3 -/2 1 2 3 - 2 1 - - 3 2 15
Kupol-Rodniki
*
23:01
10 1/2 2/5 2/2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - - 2 2 9
Universitet
*
22:12
16 1/2 4/6 2/4 2 3 5 1 1 - 1 - 3 3 19
Novosibirsk
*
18:15
8 1/1 2/3 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 - - - 3 - 9
Average 20:50 8.4 52.9% 46.1% 83.1% 0.9 2.7 3.6 0.9 1.1 1.2 0.1 0.1 2.7 1.7 8.7
Average 20:55 8.2 52.4% 44.8% 83.1% 0.9 2.7 3.6 0.9 1.1 1.3 0.1 0.1 2.7 1.7 8.5
2016-17
44 (42)
14:40:59
438 93/159 63/140 63/80 56 145 201 61 35 45 14 6 113 83 508
Russian Cup
2 (2)
34:59
19 2/4 5/9 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - 2 1 14
MBA
*
08:42
- -/- -/2 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 1 -1
Dynamo Maykop
*
26:17
19 2/4 5/7 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - 15
Average 17:30 9.5 50.0% 55.6% 0.0% 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 7.0
Youth Championship
42 (40)
14:06:00
419 91/155 58/131 63/80 56 143 199 61 35 45 14 6 111 82 494
Khimki-2
*
13:54
5 1/2 -/1 3/5 - 6 6 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 9
Samara-2
*
18:56
13 -/1 3/4 4/4 - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 2 12
Avtodor 2
*
19:10
10 1/1 2/3 2/2 2 2 4 - - 2 - - 1 2 12
Parma-M
*
16:11
5 1/2 1/2 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 5 2 4
Parma-M
*
11:28
7 2/3 1/2 -/1 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 3
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
16:34
4 -/2 -/1 4/4 - 2 2 2 1 1 - 1 4 3 3
Kondrashin & Belov Center
*
20:03
12 1/1 3/4 1/1 - 6 6 3 - 1 - - 1 4 22
UNICS-2
*
23:44
14 2/2 3/4 1/3 - 5 5 1 - - 2 - 3 3 19
UNICS-2
*
26:09
5 1/6 1/4 -/- - 4 4 2 - 2 - - - - 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
30:10
18 3/6 2/3 6/6 1 4 5 1 - - - - 3 4 21
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:01
15 5/6 1/3 2/2 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 3 3 13
Avtodor 2
*
30:47
17 5/7 1/3 4/4 1 4 5 4 2 2 - - 3 4 23
Avtodor 2
*
26:05
13 2/5 3/5 -/1 2 3 5 2 1 1 - - 2 2 14
Samara-2
*
11:47
5 1/2 1/1 -/2 1 4 5 1 - 1 - 1 5 1 2
Samara-2
*
15:14
9 4/5 -/- 1/1 3 - 3 - 1 1 - - 2 2 11
Zenit M
*
26:45
18 4/5 2/6 4/4 3 3 6 1 - - - - 4 2 18
Zenit M
*
14:40
6 3/6 -/- -/- 2 3 5 3 1 3 - - 1 1 9
Kondrashin & Belov Center
15:59
6 2/2 -/3 2/4 1 2 3 3 5 1 1 - 4 2 10
Zenit M
*
21:15
6 2/6 -/4 2/2 1 4 5 - - 2 - - 4 1 -2
Zenit M
*
23:03
4 1/3 -/5 2/2 1 4 5 - 1 1 - - 3 2 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:23
15 3/5 3/3 -/- 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 - 5 1 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:50
18 5/5 1/3 5/5 2 5 7 - 1 1 - - 4 5 24
Khimki-2
*
16:56
5 1/1 1/1 -/- 1 2 3 - 1 3 1 - 2 - 5
Khimki-2
*
25:22
13 2/2 3/5 -/- 4 4 8 2 1 1 1 - 2 - 20
Enisey-2
19:23
22 5/7 3/3 3/4 1 2 3 - 3 - - - 1 5 29
Enisey-2
*
21:13
14 2/3 2/2 4/4 1 7 8 1 - 1 - - 1 3 23
Avtodor 2
*
23:30
11 3/6 -/2 5/6 7 3 10 4 2 - 1 1 4 3 20
Avtodor 2
*
20:28
15 3/4 3/5 -/- - 4 4 3 - - - - 4 - 15
UNICS-2
*
04:30
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - 1 - - - - - 1 1
UNICS-2
*
20:39
9 -/1 3/5 -/- - 5 5 2 2 2 1 - 3 1 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
19:52
8 1/4 2/3 -/- 1 4 5 - - 1 1 - 5 2 6
N.Novgorod 2
*
16:21
5 1/4 1/1 -/- 1 6 7 1 2 1 - - 3 - 8
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
29:39
11 4/5 1/3 -/- 2 5 7 2 1 1 1 - 4 1 15
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
21:18
7 2/4 1/5 -/- 3 5 8 5 - 2 - 1 2 1 10
Samara-2
*
18:42
8 1/2 2/6 -/1 - 5 5 - 1 2 - 1 4 1 2
Samara-2
*
16:50
- -/4 -/2 -/- - 1 1 1 3 - - 1 2 1 -3
Khimki-2
*
12:43
5 2/3 -/1 1/2 1 - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 5
Khimki-2
*
25:46
11 4/5 1/3 -/- - 4 4 3 - - - - 3 1 13
Parma-M
*
27:38
7 3/5 -/4 1/2 6 6 12 4 - 1 1 - 2 3 17
Parma-M
*
14:50
11 2/3 2/5 1/1 1 4 5 - 1 - 1 - 4 1 11
Enisey-2
*
18:58
18 2/3 3/5 5/7 3 4 7 4 - - 1 - 4 6 27
Enisey-2
*
19:14
14 4/6 2/5 -/- 1 3 4 2 - 3 - - - 1 13
Average 20:09 10.0 58.7% 44.3% 78.8% 1.3 3.4 4.7 1.5 0.8 1.1 0.3 0.1 2.6 2.0 11.8
Average 20:01 10.0 58.5% 45.0% 78.8% 1.3 3.3 4.6 1.4 0.8 1.0 0.3 0.1 2.6 1.9 11.5
2015-16
15 (11)
5:46:32
148 37/80 17/48 23/30 28 50 78 17 13 23 6 3 43 25 137
Youth Championship
14 (10)
5:28:35
145 37/77 16/45 23/30 25 49 74 17 13 20 6 2 41 25 141
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
19:17
15 4/4 2/4 1/2 2 2 4 2 - - - - 3 2 17
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
20:11
14 3/4 2/3 2/2 1 5 6 1 - - 1 - 5 2 17
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
19:00
3 -/3 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 2 3 4 - - 2 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
26:31
13 3/3 2/4 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 2 - - 3 2 12
UNICS-2
*
23:02
4 1/5 -/2 2/2 1 7 8 - - 1 - - 3 2 4
UNICS-2
*
27:57
7 3/7 -/3 1/2 8 8 16 3 1 1 - - 3 2 17
Zenit M
25:40
3 1/5 -/3 1/1 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - - 1 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
20:42
12 4/8 1/4 1/3 - 2 2 2 - 2 2 1 4 2 4
Enisey-2
*
30:52
18 8/10 -/3 2/3 1 1 2 - 2 - 1 - 2 3 18
Enisey-2
*
22:09
8 4/9 -/- -/- 3 6 9 1 1 3 - - 3 1 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
20:18
10 1/2 2/4 2/2 4 3 7 - 1 1 - 1 4 2 11
N.Novgorod 2
*
22:06
13 2/5 1/2 6/6 1 4 5 - - 2 1 - 1 3 15
N.Novgorod 2
*
26:51
17 2/8 4/5 1/2 - 1 1 1 2 2 - - 4 2 9
N.Novgorod 2
23:59
8 1/4 1/5 3/3 2 4 6 2 1 1 1 - 4 1 7
Average 23:28 10.4 48.1% 35.6% 76.7% 1.8 3.5 5.3 1.2 0.9 1.4 0.4 0.1 2.9 1.8 10.1
Youth Supercup
1 (1)
17:57
3 -/3 1/3 -/- 3 1 4 - - 3 - 1 2 - -4
MSU
*
17:57
3 -/3 1/3 -/- 3 1 4 - - 3 - 1 2 - -4
Average 17:57 3.0 0.0% 33.3% 0.0% 3.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 -4.0
Average 23:06 9.9 46.3% 35.4% 76.7% 1.9 3.3 5.2 1.1 0.9 1.5 0.4 0.2 2.9 1.7 9.1
2014-15
45 (29)
14:59:16
350 86/162 38/90 64/87 63 129 192 63 68 53 14 9 94 79 459
Russian Cup
2 (1)
18:10
4 1/2 -/1 2/2 2 2 4 1 1 2 - - - 1 7
BC Tambov
08:18
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - - - 3
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
*
09:52
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 1 1 2 - - - 1 4
UNICS-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 9:05 2.0 50.0% 0.0% 100.0% 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 3.5
Youth Championship
43 (28)
14:41:06
346 85/160 38/89 62/85 61 127 188 62 67 51 14 9 94 78 452
UNICS-2
*
25:51
5 -/2 1/5 2/2 1 4 5 2 2 1 - - 2 2 7
Avtodor 2
*
22:07
13 1/2 3/5 2/2 - 4 4 3 1 - - - 4 1 15
Zenit M
*
22:46
4 2/5 -/1 -/- 1 5 6 2 1 1 - - 4 1 5
Zenit M
*
27:06
9 3/5 -/2 3/3 3 6 9 3 3 2 1 - 2 2 19
Zenit M
*
28:13
4 2/6 -/2 -/- 2 8 10 2 1 3 1 - 4 1 6
Khimki-2
*
11:49
6 -/2 2/2 -/- 2 - 2 1 2 - - - 4 - 5
Khimki-2
*
18:19
7 2/5 1/2 -/1 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7
N.Novgorod 2
09:35
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 4 4 - - - - - 1 - 5
N.Novgorod 2
*
19:09
9 2/4 1/3 2/2 - 4 4 1 1 1 - 2 2 1 7
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:03
16 3/6 3/3 1/1 3 2 5 2 2 1 - 1 3 3 20
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:25
11 4/5 1/2 -/- 4 7 11 4 4 1 - - 4 1 24
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
26:50
16 3/6 3/4 1/3 1 4 5 2 3 2 1 - 2 3 20
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
16:17
4 2/3 -/2 -/- - 1 1 - 1 2 - - 2 - -1
Zenit M
*
15:39
8 3/6 -/- 2/2 3 1 4 2 2 1 - - 3 4 13
Zenit M
*
18:25
11 3/5 -/1 5/6 2 3 5 1 1 2 - - 3 5 14
Avtodor 2
21:44
7 2/4 1/2 -/- - 4 4 1 - 3 - - 3 2 5
Avtodor 2
*
16:28
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 2 - 2 1 2 2 - - 1 3 6
Dynamo-2
*
10:14
2 1/2 -/3 -/1 1 - 1 1 1 - - - 2 2 -
Dynamo-2
*
22:14
12 2/4 2/4 2/2 1 3 4 3 4 - - 1 4 1 15
Enisey-2
08:47
4 1/2 -/- 2/3 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 2 4
Enisey-2
07:58
2 1/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 1 1 - - - 1 - 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
15:34
4 2/3 -/2 -/- - - - 3 1 - 1 - - - 6
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
17:59
7 3/4 -/1 1/2 1 1 2 1 5 - - - - 2 14
UNICS-2
*
29:52
9 -/2 2/2 3/4 1 5 6 4 1 1 - - 2 3 17
UNICS-2
*
26:29
10 2/3 2/3 -/- 4 1 5 2 1 1 - - 3 1 13
Dynamo-2
*
23:54
7 2/3 -/- 3/8 3 3 6 2 1 1 1 - 4 5 11
Dynamo-2
*
16:05
13 -/1 3/4 4/4 - 3 3 2 2 - - - 1 2 19
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
22:10
4 1/1 -/1 2/4 - 2 2 1 2 2 - - 1 1 4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
26:43
9 -/3 3/4 -/- 1 8 9 - 1 3 - - 3 1 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
24:46
7 1/4 1/2 2/3 2 3 5 1 1 1 1 - 2 3 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
21:02
7 2/5 1/2 -/- - 4 4 4 1 2 2 2 3 - 7
Avtodor 2
*
30:50
6 2/8 -/3 2/2 3 5 8 1 3 1 1 2 1 2 8
Avtodor 2
*
14:04
8 3/3 -/1 2/2 1 2 3 1 2 2 - - 2 1 10
N.Novgorod 2
*
27:41
20 5/8 3/6 1/1 1 2 3 2 1 - - - 4 1 17
N.Novgorod 2
19:50
11 2/4 1/1 4/6 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 3 3 7
Khimki-2
*
32:38
13 2/4 1/4 6/6 1 4 5 1 2 3 - - 3 5 15
Khimki-2
24:41
3 1/2 -/1 1/3 1 2 3 1 3 2 - - 1 2 5
Enisey-2
*
27:10
9 4/5 -/- 1/2 2 3 5 2 5 1 - - 1 3 20
Enisey-2
18:57
15 4/6 1/2 4/4 3 3 6 - - 2 2 - - 4 22
Krasnye Krylia-2
16:52
6 2/3 -/1 2/2 1 2 3 - - 1 1 - - - 7
Krasnye Krylia-2
12:06
11 4/4 1/1 -/- 3 3 6 - 1 - - - 4 - 14
UNICS-2
16:47
2 1/3 -/1 -/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 3 -
UNICS-2
20:57
11 3/4 1/2 2/2 4 3 7 - 1 1 - - 2 1 15
Average 20:29 8.0 53.1% 42.7% 72.9% 1.4 3.0 4.4 1.4 1.6 1.2 0.3 0.2 2.2 1.8 10.5
Average 19:59 7.8 53.1% 42.2% 73.6% 1.4 2.9 4.3 1.4 1.5 1.2 0.3 0.2 2.1 1.8 10.2
2013-14
41 (8)
9:42:07
160 25/68 24/66 38/41 42 71 113 32 19 48 3 4 81 28 134
Russian Cup
8 (0)
1:57:47
39 6/10 6/15 9/10 6 18 24 1 3 7 2 - 14 8 42
Enisey
16:37
6 -/- 2/2 -/- - 4 4 - - 5 - - 3 - 2
Enisey
05:30
- -/- -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - - 1 2
Samara
11:44
1 -/- -/1 1/2 3 - 3 - - - - - 3 1 -
Dynamo
18:12
5 1/1 -/1 3/3 - 2 2 - 1 - - - 3 2 6
Avtodor
15:19
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 - - - 1 - - 1 4
MBA
13:45
4 1/3 -/- 2/2 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 3 1 4
Irkut-2
13:18
12 1/2 3/5 1/1 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 10
KAMiT
23:22
8 3/3 -/3 2/2 1 6 7 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 14
Average 14:43 4.9 60.0% 40.0% 90.0% 0.8 2.3 3.0 0.1 0.4 0.9 0.3 0.0 1.8 1.0 5.3
Youth Championship
33 (8)
7:44:20
121 19/58 18/51 29/31 36 53 89 31 16 41 1 4 67 20 92
Dynamo-2
13:24
8 1/1 2/5 -/- 5 1 6 1 1 3 - - 2 1 9
Dynamo-2
*
14:24
- -/1 -/2 -/- 2 - 2 1 - - - - 3 1 -2
Krasnye Krylia-2
14:53
8 2/2 1/3 1/2 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 2 1 7
Krasnye Krylia-2
12:01
7 2/4 1/1 -/- 1 2 3 2 - 1 - - 2 - 7
Triumph-2
12:34
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - - - 3 1 2 - - - - 5
Triumph-2
12:49
2 1/6 -/- -/- 2 6 8 1 - - - 1 3 2 4
UNICS-2
13:07
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - 1 3 - - 4 - -2
UNICS-2
10:15
11 1/1 3/3 -/- 1 1 2 - 1 2 - - 2 - 10
Spartak-2
13:07
- -/1 -/- -/- - 4 4 - - - - - 2 - 1
Spartak-2
*
18:52
11 3/3 1/2 2/2 - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 12
Dynamo-2
*
15:23
2 -/3 -/1 2/2 2 1 3 4 1 1 - - 1 2 6
Dynamo-2
18:19
3 -/2 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 3 1 1
N.Novgorod 2
06:51
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - 1 - - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
19:07
8 2/4 1/3 1/1 1 2 3 1 - 1 - - 1 2 8
Khimki-2
15:53
7 -/- 1/2 4/4 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 3 1 6
Khimki-2
*
25:57
5 1/1 1/1 -/- 1 1 2 3 - 1 - - 4 - 5
Enisey-2
*
20:09
2 -/1 -/1 2/2 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 1 3 3
Enisey-2
20:21
2 -/5 -/2 2/2 2 4 6 - 2 5 - - 2 - -4
UNICS-2
00:27
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
UNICS-2
*
05:01
- -/- -/1 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 3 - -3
Krasnye Krylia-2
18:46
2 -/- -/1 2/2 3 4 7 - - 2 - - 3 - 3
Krasnye Krylia-2
12:51
2 -/1 -/2 2/2 3 1 4 1 - 1 - - 1 - 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
15:12
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 2 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
22:03
- -/3 -/1 -/- - 2 2 5 2 1 - 1 2 1 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
06:20
- -/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 1 - - 1 - - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
11:24
- -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 1 -3
Khimki-2
*
22:40
10 -/1 2/4 4/4 1 2 3 - 2 2 - - 4 2 8
Khimki-2
07:29
- -/- -/1 -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Spartak-2
03:50
- -/- -/- -/- 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - 2
Spartak-2
13:24
7 2/3 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 5
Triumph-2
16:12
7 1/5 1/2 2/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 2
Triumph-2
14:31
2 -/- -/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 2 - -1
Enisey-2
16:44
7 2/3 1/4 -/- 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - 2
Enisey-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 14:04 3.7 32.8% 35.3% 93.5% 1.1 1.6 2.7 0.9 0.5 1.2 0.0 0.1 2.0 0.6 2.8
Average 14:12 3.9 36.8% 36.4% 92.7% 1.0 1.7 2.8 0.8 0.5 1.2 0.1 0.1 2.0 0.7 3.3
All Seasons
218 (163)
69:24:47
1640 343/667 226/550 276/347 244 587 831 232 206 250 48 29 518 334 1775
Average 19:06 7.5 51.4% 41.1% 79.5% 1.1 2.7 3.8 1.1 0.9 1.1 0.2 0.1 2.4 1.5 8.1
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2014-15 3 04:49 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 - - -
05.01.2015
Kalev/Cramo Home 102:81 - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
23.12.2014
Tsmoki Home 93:72 3 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
23.11.2014
Astana Home 89:63 3 - 3 1 - - - - - - - -
09.11.2014
Krasnye Krylia Home 92:51 - 04:49 - - - 1 1 2 2 - - -
Повторов (раз)
2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 - - -

Photo