Aleksandr Burov

# 4
Position
Small Forward
Date of birth
09.07.1996
Place of Birth
Moscow, Russia
Age
25 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
83 kg
Height
194 cm

Athlete's Career

1st coach: Gennadiy Bolshakov (Timiryazevskaya Junior Sports School of the Olympic Reserve);
2011-14
CSKA Junior Team;
2014…
CSKA-2.

Achievements

Won the 2015 and 2016 and VTB Youth League with CSKA-2… Won the 2012-13 Russian Junior Basketball League with CSKA Junior Team… won the 3rd place of the 2011-12 Russian Junior League with CSKA Junior Team… has been member of the Russian U-16 National Team: played at the 2012 U-16 European Championship…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Russian Cup
6 (6)
2:03:37
19 9/25 -/3 1/6 3 11 14 4 7 10 - 1 17 14 6
2015-16
3 (3)
1:08:13
14 7/18 -/3 -/- 1 8 9 2 4 8 - 1 6 6 6
Spartak
*
18:58
2 1/4 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 1 - - 2 1 2
Dinamo
*
30:24
6 3/9 -/1 -/- - 5 5 1 3 3 - 1 1 3 6
Dynamo
*
18:51
6 3/5 -/2 -/- - 1 1 - - 4 - - 3 2 -2
Average 22:44 4.7 38.9% 0.0% 0.0% 0.3 2.7 3.0 0.7 1.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 2.0 2.0 2.0
2014-15
3 (3)
55:24
5 2/7 -/- 1/6 2 3 5 2 3 2 - - 11 8 -
BC Tambov
*
17:37
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 1 - - - - 3 - -1
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
*
21:01
0 -/2 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - 2 1 - - 3 2 1
UNICS-2
*
16:46
5 2/4 -/- 1/6 - - - 1 1 1 - - 5 6 -
Average 18:28 1.7 28.6% 0.0% 16.7% 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.7 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 3.7 2.7 0.0
Average 20:36 3.2 36.0% 0.0% 16.7% 0.5 1.8 2.3 0.7 1.2 1.7 0.0 0.2 2.8 2.3 1.0
Youth Championship
86 (64)
24:40:11
314 76/185 20/71 102/152 43 107 150 118 78 112 5 20 214 180 289
2016-17
4 (0)
47:50
7 2/6 1/7 -/- - 6 6 5 3 7 - 1 6 4 1
Parma-M
04:59
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - -1
Parma-M
16:24
0 -/- -/3 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - 1 2 -1
Kondrashin & Belov Center
15:43
4 2/4 -/2 -/- - 1 1 1 1 2 - - 3 1 -1
Kondrashin & Belov Center
10:44
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 2 2 3 2 2 - 1 2 1 4
Average 11:58 1.8 33.3% 14.3% 0.0% 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.3 0.8 1.8 0.0 0.3 1.5 1.0 0.3
2015-16
36 (24)
12:51:55
169 40/94 12/41 53/71 16 46 62 73 37 50 1 10 92 87 176
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
05:14
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - 2 2 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:54
9 4/6 -/1 1/2 - 5 5 3 - 2 - - 2 2 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
19:10
3 -/3 -/- 3/4 1 - 1 1 1 2 - 1 5 3 -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
28:03
7 2/4 -/1 3/4 - 1 1 - 1 5 - - 4 2 -2
UNICS-2
25:12
9 3/3 -/- 3/4 - 3 3 1 2 2 - - 5 5 12
UNICS-2
*
17:37
4 1/5 -/2 2/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 2 -2
Avtodor 2
*
21:26
6 2/3 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 6 - 1 - - 3 3 11
Avtodor 2
*
23:03
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 2 3 1 - - 3 - 1
Samara-2
*
22:35
4 2/6 -/1 -/- - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 3 - -1
Samara-2
*
12:35
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - 2 2 1 - - - - - 4 10
Zenit M
10:59
2 -/2 -/- 2/2 - - - - 1 2 - - 4 1 -4
Zenit M
*
23:14
6 -/1 2/4 -/- - - - 3 1 2 - 1 1 1 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
21:43
10 2/5 1/2 3/4 1 1 2 1 3 3 - 1 3 2 6
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
18:14
2 1/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 2 - 2 - - 4 2 -1
Khimki-2
18:00
0 -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 2 - 1 - 1 1 1 -1
Khimki-2
23:16
9 3/4 -/2 3/4 1 1 2 3 2 - - 1 4 3 10
Enisey-2
*
34:36
16 5/7 1/3 3/3 1 4 5 4 1 - - - 2 4 24
Enisey-2
27:06
11 4/5 1/1 -/1 - 2 2 2 - 1 - - 2 3 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
07:20
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - -4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
12:00
0 -/1 -/- -/- - - - 2 1 1 - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
17:43
1 -/- -/- 1/2 - - - 1 1 2 - - 5 3 -2
N.Novgorod 2
32:22
6 1/3 1/4 1/2 - 2 2 3 - 3 - 1 1 3 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
32:26
12 2/4 2/2 2/4 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 10 16
N.Novgorod 2
34:10
10 2/6 -/1 6/8 2 1 3 3 3 1 - - - 7 18
UNICS-2
22:05
3 1/2 -/1 1/1 - 3 3 2 3 1 - - 2 2 8
UNICS-2
23:09
2 1/2 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 4 1 2 - - 3 2 3
Avtodor 2
*
23:13
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 1 1 - 1 5 1 -5
Avtodor 2
*
21:58
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 - - - 2 - 4 - - 1 4 -1
Samara-2
20:21
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - - - 1 2 1 1 - 5 3 4
Samara-2
*
17:39
3 -/2 -/- 3/4 2 - 2 - 1 - - - 4 3 2
Khimki-2
*
25:22
4 1/3 -/- 2/4 2 1 3 2 2 - - - 2 2 7
Khimki-2
*
18:31
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 2 2 2 2 - - - 1 1 10
Zenit M
*
20:02
6 -/- 1/3 3/4 2 1 3 4 1 - - - 2 2 11
Zenit M
*
20:28
2 1/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 1 1 2
Enisey-2
22:48
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 5 1 1 - - 3 2 7
Enisey-2
*
25:21
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - 3 3 3 1 3 - - 1 1 6
Average 21:27 4.7 42.6% 29.3% 74.6% 0.4 1.3 1.7 2.0 1.0 1.4 0.0 0.3 2.6 2.4 4.9
2014-15
42 (40)
10:31:57
135 34/84 7/23 46/69 26 51 77 40 38 54 4 9 113 80 109
UNICS-2
*
19:36
4 -/2 -/- 4/4 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - 3 2 4
Avtodor 2
*
17:09
9 2/5 -/- 5/6 - - - - 4 3 - 1 2 4 7
Zenit M
*
27:02
6 2/5 -/- 2/4 4 2 6 2 - - - - 3 4 10
Zenit M
*
10:11
4 1/4 -/1 2/2 2 2 4 - 1 1 1 1 - 2 6
Zenit M
*
10:46
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - - - - 4 3 4
Khimki-2
*
16:47
7 2/3 1/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 2 - 1 3 1 5
Khimki-2
*
19:01
6 1/4 1/1 1/2 1 2 3 - - 1 - 1 1 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
10:52
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - - - 1 1 2 - - 5 2 -4
N.Novgorod 2
*
13:40
9 3/4 -/- 3/5 - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 4 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
10:57
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 3 3 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
14:43
8 4/4 -/2 -/- 2 3 5 2 1 1 - - 1 - 12
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
14:29
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
11:13
1 -/- -/- 1/2 - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
Zenit M
*
16:56
6 2/2 -/1 2/2 - - - - 3 2 - - 2 4 8
Zenit M
*
07:14
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 -
Avtodor 2
08:10
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 - 1 -1
Avtodor 2
*
08:54
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 5 2 -2
Dynamo-2
*
18:44
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 2 - - 3 1 -1
Dynamo-2
*
20:55
2 1/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 2 2
Enisey-2
*
20:47
5 1/2 -/- 3/4 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 3 3 5
Enisey-2
*
21:41
8 2/3 -/- 4/6 - 1 1 2 3 2 - - 4 3 8
Krasnye Krylia-2
13:07
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - 1 2 3 - - 2 - -
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
13:05
1 -/- -/1 1/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 3 1
UNICS-2
*
10:18
2 -/1 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 2 - - 4 2 -1
UNICS-2
*
19:40
9 -/3 2/4 3/6 2 2 4 1 - 2 - 1 4 6 5
Dynamo-2
*
21:26
11 3/4 1/3 2/2 3 1 4 3 2 - - - 5 3 15
Dynamo-2
*
13:27
3 1/3 -/1 1/2 3 - 3 - - - - - 5 1 -2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
17:24
0 -/- -/1 -/- - 4 4 1 1 3 - - 3 3 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
10:24
0 -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 4 1 -3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
12:00
3 -/2 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
16:43
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 2 3 5 1 4 2 - - 2 4 9
Avtodor 2
*
15:25
1 -/4 -/- 1/2 1 - 1 2 1 - - 2 3 1 -4
Avtodor 2
*
10:41
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - 4 4 - - 2 - - 3 1 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
19:32
2 1/2 -/- -/- - - - 1 2 - - - 1 1 4
N.Novgorod 2
*
18:33
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 2 1 3
Khimki-2
*
14:23
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 5 - -4
Khimki-2
*
23:07
3 1/3 -/1 1/2 - - - 2 2 4 - - 2 2 -1
Enisey-2
*
07:32
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 2 1 1 - - 2 3 4
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
09:00
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -3
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
12:18
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 4 - -
UNICS-2
*
21:41
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 - - - 1 1 2 - - 4 5 -1
UNICS-2
*
12:24
2 1/2 -/- -/- - - - 3 3 1 - - 5 - 1
Average 15:03 3.2 40.5% 30.4% 66.7% 0.6 1.2 1.8 1.0 0.9 1.3 0.1 0.2 2.7 1.9 2.6
2013-14
4 (0)
28:29
3 -/1 -/- 3/12 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 3 9 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
06:38
2 -/1 -/- 2/10 1 3 4 - - - - - 1 6 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
08:56
1 -/- -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 2 1 -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
11:41
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - 2 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
01:14
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 7:07 0.8 0.0% 0.0% 25.0% 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.8 2.3 0.8
Average 17:13 3.7 41.1% 28.2% 67.1% 0.5 1.2 1.7 1.4 0.9 1.3 0.1 0.2 2.5 2.1 3.4
Youth Supercup
1 (1)
18:20
3 -/- -/1 3/4 1 - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 3 6
2015-16
1 (1)
18:20
3 -/- -/1 3/4 1 - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 3 6
MSU
*
18:20
3 -/- -/1 3/4 1 - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 3 6
Average 18:20 3.0 0.0% 0.0% 75.0% 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 6.0
Average 18:20 3.0 0.0% 0.0% 75.0% 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 6.0

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2016-17
4 (0)
47:50
7 2/6 1/7 -/- - 6 6 5 3 7 - 1 6 4 1
Youth Championship
4 (0)
47:50
7 2/6 1/7 -/- - 6 6 5 3 7 - 1 6 4 1
Parma-M
04:59
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - -1
Parma-M
16:24
- -/- -/3 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - 1 2 -1
Kondrashin & Belov Center
15:43
4 2/4 -/2 -/- - 1 1 1 1 2 - - 3 1 -1
Kondrashin & Belov Center
10:44
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 2 2 3 2 2 - 1 2 1 4
Average 11:58 1.8 33.3% 14.3% 0.0% 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.3 0.8 1.8 0.0 0.3 1.5 1.0 0.3
Average 11:58 1.8 33.3% 14.3% 0.0% 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.3 0.8 1.8 0.0 0.3 1.5 1.0 0.3
2015-16
40 (28)
14:18:28
186 47/112 12/45 56/75 18 54 72 76 44 59 1 11 100 96 188
Russian Cup
3 (3)
1:08:13
14 7/18 -/3 -/- 1 8 9 2 4 8 - 1 6 6 6
Spartak
*
18:58
2 1/4 -/- -/- 1 2 3 1 1 1 - - 2 1 2
Dinamo
*
30:24
6 3/9 -/1 -/- - 5 5 1 3 3 - 1 1 3 6
Dynamo
*
18:51
6 3/5 -/2 -/- - 1 1 - - 4 - - 3 2 -2
Average 22:44 4.7 38.9% 0.0% 0.0% 0.3 2.7 3.0 0.7 1.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 2.0 2.0 2.0
Youth Championship
36 (24)
12:51:55
169 40/94 12/41 53/71 16 46 62 73 37 50 1 10 92 87 176
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
05:14
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - 2 2 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
22:54
9 4/6 -/1 1/2 - 5 5 3 - 2 - - 2 2 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
19:10
3 -/3 -/- 3/4 1 - 1 1 1 2 - 1 5 3 -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
28:03
7 2/4 -/1 3/4 - 1 1 - 1 5 - - 4 2 -2
UNICS-2
25:12
9 3/3 -/- 3/4 - 3 3 1 2 2 - - 5 5 12
UNICS-2
*
17:37
4 1/5 -/2 2/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 2 -2
Avtodor 2
*
21:26
6 2/3 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 6 - 1 - - 3 3 11
Avtodor 2
*
23:03
- -/- -/1 -/- - 1 1 2 3 1 - - 3 - 1
Samara-2
*
22:35
4 2/6 -/1 -/- - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 3 - -1
Samara-2
*
12:35
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - 2 2 1 - - - - - 4 10
Zenit M
10:59
2 -/2 -/- 2/2 - - - - 1 2 - - 4 1 -4
Zenit M
*
23:14
6 -/1 2/4 -/- - - - 3 1 2 - 1 1 1 4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
21:43
10 2/5 1/2 3/4 1 1 2 1 3 3 - 1 3 2 6
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
18:14
2 1/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 2 - 2 - - 4 2 -1
Khimki-2
18:00
- -/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 2 - 1 - 1 1 1 -1
Khimki-2
23:16
9 3/4 -/2 3/4 1 1 2 3 2 - - 1 4 3 10
Enisey-2
*
34:36
16 5/7 1/3 3/3 1 4 5 4 1 - - - 2 4 24
Enisey-2
27:06
11 4/5 1/1 -/1 - 2 2 2 - 1 - - 2 3 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
07:20
- -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - -4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
12:00
- -/1 -/- -/- - - - 2 1 1 - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2
17:43
1 -/- -/- 1/2 - - - 1 1 2 - - 5 3 -2
N.Novgorod 2
32:22
6 1/3 1/4 1/2 - 2 2 3 - 3 - 1 1 3 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
32:26
12 2/4 2/2 2/4 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 10 16
N.Novgorod 2
34:10
10 2/6 -/1 6/8 2 1 3 3 3 1 - - - 7 18
UNICS-2
22:05
3 1/2 -/1 1/1 - 3 3 2 3 1 - - 2 2 8
UNICS-2
23:09
2 1/2 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 4 1 2 - - 3 2 3
Avtodor 2
*
23:13
- -/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 1 1 1 - 1 5 1 -5
Avtodor 2
*
21:58
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 - - - 2 - 4 - - 1 4 -1
Samara-2
20:21
5 -/1 1/2 2/2 - - - 1 2 1 1 - 5 3 4
Samara-2
*
17:39
3 -/2 -/- 3/4 2 - 2 - 1 - - - 4 3 2
Khimki-2
*
25:22
4 1/3 -/- 2/4 2 1 3 2 2 - - - 2 2 7
Khimki-2
*
18:31
5 1/2 1/1 -/- - 2 2 2 2 - - - 1 1 10
Zenit M
*
20:02
6 -/- 1/3 3/4 2 1 3 4 1 - - - 2 2 11
Zenit M
*
20:28
2 1/2 -/1 -/- - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 1 1 2
Enisey-2
22:48
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 1 1 2 5 1 1 - - 3 2 7
Enisey-2
*
25:21
2 -/- -/- 2/2 - 3 3 3 1 3 - - 1 1 6
Average 21:27 4.7 42.6% 29.3% 74.6% 0.4 1.3 1.7 2.0 1.0 1.4 0.0 0.3 2.6 2.4 4.9
Youth Supercup
1 (1)
18:20
3 -/- -/1 3/4 1 - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 3 6
MSU
*
18:20
3 -/- -/1 3/4 1 - 1 1 3 1 - - 2 3 6
Average 18:20 3.0 0.0% 0.0% 75.0% 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 6.0
Average 21:28 4.7 42.0% 26.7% 74.7% 0.5 1.4 1.8 1.9 1.1 1.5 0.0 0.3 2.5 2.4 4.7
2014-15
45 (43)
11:27:21
140 36/91 7/23 47/75 28 54 82 42 41 56 4 9 124 88 109
Russian Cup
3 (3)
55:24
5 2/7 -/- 1/6 2 3 5 2 3 2 - - 11 8 -
BC Tambov
*
17:37
- -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 1 - - - - 3 - -1
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
*
21:01
- -/2 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - 2 1 - - 3 2 1
UNICS-2
*
16:46
5 2/4 -/- 1/6 - - - 1 1 1 - - 5 6 -
Average 18:28 1.7 28.6% 0.0% 16.7% 0.7 1.0 1.7 0.7 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 3.7 2.7 0.0
Youth Championship
42 (40)
10:31:57
135 34/84 7/23 46/69 26 51 77 40 38 54 4 9 113 80 109
UNICS-2
*
19:36
4 -/2 -/- 4/4 1 1 2 2 - 1 - - 3 2 4
Avtodor 2
*
17:09
9 2/5 -/- 5/6 - - - - 4 3 - 1 2 4 7
Zenit M
*
27:02
6 2/5 -/- 2/4 4 2 6 2 - - - - 3 4 10
Zenit M
*
10:11
4 1/4 -/1 2/2 2 2 4 - 1 1 1 1 - 2 6
Zenit M
*
10:46
2 1/2 -/- -/- 2 2 4 - - - - - 4 3 4
Khimki-2
*
16:47
7 2/3 1/1 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 2 - 1 3 1 5
Khimki-2
*
19:01
6 1/4 1/1 1/2 1 2 3 - - 1 - 1 1 1 3
N.Novgorod 2
*
10:52
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - - - 1 1 2 - - 5 2 -4
N.Novgorod 2
*
13:40
9 3/4 -/- 3/5 - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 4 10
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
10:57
- -/1 -/- -/- - 3 3 - 1 1 1 - 1 - 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
14:43
8 4/4 -/2 -/- 2 3 5 2 1 1 - - 1 - 12
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
14:29
2 1/1 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
11:13
1 -/- -/- 1/2 - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
Zenit M
*
16:56
6 2/2 -/1 2/2 - - - - 3 2 - - 2 4 8
Zenit M
*
07:14
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 1 -
Avtodor 2
08:10
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 - 1 -1
Avtodor 2
*
08:54
- -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 5 2 -2
Dynamo-2
*
18:44
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 2 - - 3 1 -1
Dynamo-2
*
20:55
2 1/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 2 2 2
Enisey-2
*
20:47
5 1/2 -/- 3/4 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 3 3 5
Enisey-2
*
21:41
8 2/3 -/- 4/6 - 1 1 2 3 2 - - 4 3 8
Krasnye Krylia-2
13:07
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - 1 2 3 - - 2 - -
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
13:05
1 -/- -/1 1/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 3 1
UNICS-2
*
10:18
2 -/1 -/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 2 - - 4 2 -1
UNICS-2
*
19:40
9 -/3 2/4 3/6 2 2 4 1 - 2 - 1 4 6 5
Dynamo-2
*
21:26
11 3/4 1/3 2/2 3 1 4 3 2 - - - 5 3 15
Dynamo-2
*
13:27
3 1/3 -/1 1/2 3 - 3 - - - - - 5 1 -2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
17:24
- -/- -/1 -/- - 4 4 1 1 3 - - 3 3 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
10:24
- -/- -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 1 - - 4 1 -3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
12:00
3 -/2 1/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 - -
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
16:43
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 2 3 5 1 4 2 - - 2 4 9
Avtodor 2
*
15:25
1 -/4 -/- 1/2 1 - 1 2 1 - - 2 3 1 -4
Avtodor 2
*
10:41
2 -/1 -/- 2/2 - 4 4 - - 2 - - 3 1 1
N.Novgorod 2
*
19:32
2 1/2 -/- -/- - - - 1 2 - - - 1 1 4
N.Novgorod 2
*
18:33
2 1/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 2 1 3
Khimki-2
*
14:23
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 5 - -4
Khimki-2
*
23:07
3 1/3 -/1 1/2 - - - 2 2 4 - - 2 2 -1
Enisey-2
*
07:32
- -/1 -/- -/- - 2 2 2 1 1 - - 2 3 4
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
09:00
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -3
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
12:18
3 1/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 4 - -
UNICS-2
*
21:41
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 - - - 1 1 2 - - 4 5 -1
UNICS-2
*
12:24
2 1/2 -/- -/- - - - 3 3 1 - - 5 - 1
Average 15:03 3.2 40.5% 30.4% 66.7% 0.6 1.2 1.8 1.0 0.9 1.3 0.1 0.2 2.7 1.9 2.6
Average 15:16 3.1 39.6% 30.4% 62.7% 0.6 1.2 1.8 0.9 0.9 1.2 0.1 0.2 2.8 2.0 2.4
2013-14
4 (0)
28:29
3 -/1 -/- 3/12 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 3 9 3
Youth Championship
4 (0)
28:29
3 -/1 -/- 3/12 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 3 9 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
06:38
2 -/1 -/- 2/10 1 3 4 - - - - - 1 6 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
08:56
1 -/- -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 2 1 -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
11:41
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - - 2 1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
01:14
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 7:07 0.8 0.0% 0.0% 25.0% 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.8 2.3 0.8
Average 07:07 0.8 0.0% 0.0% 25.0% 0.3 1.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.8 2.3 0.8
All Seasons
93 (71)
27:02:08
336 85/210 20/75 106/162 47 118 165 123 88 123 5 21 233 197 301
Average 17:27 3.6 40.5% 26.7% 65.4% 0.5 1.3 1.8 1.3 0.9 1.3 0.1 0.2 2.5 2.1 3.2

Personal records

Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
All Seasons 24 34:36 16 2 5 6 6 6 5 4 4 1
20.04.2016
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 Road 57:100 - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
20.03.2016
Avtodor 2 Home 95:64 - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
26.02.2016
Zenit M Road 71:83 - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
01.02.2016
Enisey-2 Home 82:67 24 34:36 16 - 5 - - - - - - -
20.12.2015
N.Novgorod 2 Home 84:58 - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
19.12.2015
N.Novgorod 2 Home 90:92 - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
27.11.2015
Samara-2 Road 71:70 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
26.09.2015
Dinamo Road 64:67 - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
02.05.2015
Avtodor 2 Road 85:74 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
01.05.2015
Zenit M Road 74:63 - - - - - - - 6 - 4 - -
25.04.2015
Zenit M Road 65:90 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
29.03.2015
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 Road 63:109 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
22.03.2015
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Home 80:55 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
03.02.2015
UNICS-2 Home 70:74 - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
14.01.2015
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 Home 97:66 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
13.01.2015
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 Home 102:55 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 5

Photo