Aleksandr Gankevich

# 10
Position
Forward
Date of birth
05.08.1995
Place of Birth
Moscow, Russia
Age
26 years
Nationality
Russia
Weight
101 kg
Height
201 cm

Athlete's Career

1st coach: Dmitriy Shatskov (CSKA Sports School);
2011-15
CSKA JBL Team, CSKA-2;
2015/16
Ural Yekaterinburg – on loan, CSKA-2;
2016/167
Spartak Primorye Vladivostok – on loan;
2017…
CSKA-2

Achievements

Won the 2015 and 2016 VTB Youth League with CSKA-2… Won the 2011-12 and 2012-13 BEKO PBL Youth Chamipnship with CSKA-2… won the 2012-13 Russian Junior Basketball League with CSKA JBL Team… won the 3rd place of the 2011-12 Russian Junior League with CSKA JBL Team… Played at the 2015 U20 European Championship, at the 2011 U16 European Championship, at the 2012 U18 European Championship, at the 2013 U18 European Championship and the 2013 U19 World Championship…

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Russian Cup
12 (8)
5:08:42
131 51/87 1/2 26/48 25 48 73 14 19 19 5 1 36 39 166
2017-18
1 (0)
30:24
20 7/9 -/1 6/8 - 6 6 2 2 - - - 2 5 28
MBA
30:24
20 7/9 -/1 6/8 - 6 6 2 2 - - - 2 5 28
Average 30:24 20.0 77.8% 0.0% 75.0% 0.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 28.0
2014-15
3 (3)
1:30:16
52 20/33 -/- 12/25 6 16 22 4 6 4 2 1 7 17 65
BC Tambov
*
34:20
19 7/11 -/- 5/9 1 5 6 2 2 1 1 - 3 6 24
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
*
26:48
15 6/13 -/- 3/10 2 9 11 2 2 2 1 1 2 6 18
UNICS-2
*
29:08
18 7/9 -/- 4/6 3 2 5 - 2 1 - - 2 5 23
Average 30:05 17.3 60.6% 0.0% 48.0% 2.0 5.3 7.3 1.3 2.0 1.3 0.7 0.3 2.3 5.7 21.7
2013-14
8 (5)
3:08:02
59 24/45 1/1 8/15 19 26 45 8 11 15 3 - 27 17 73
Enisey
*
27:20
3 1/9 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 2 1 - 4 2 -4
Enisey
16:57
6 3/4 -/- -/2 3 3 6 2 1 1 - - 2 1 10
Samara
*
16:36
0 -/1 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 3 - - 5 1 -3
Dynamo
*
30:41
12 5/8 -/- 2/3 4 4 8 3 3 - - - 4 4 22
Avtodor
*
31:48
6 2/7 -/- 2/3 5 2 7 2 2 - 1 - 2 6 16
MBA
25:58
4 2/4 -/- -/1 3 3 6 - 1 4 - - 5 1 -
Irkut-2
22:04
16 5/6 1/1 3/4 3 5 8 - - 4 - - 3 2 17
KAMiT
*
16:38
12 6/6 -/- -/- - 3 3 - 2 1 1 - 2 - 15
Average 23:30 7.4 53.3% 100.0% 53.3% 2.4 3.3 5.6 1.0 1.4 1.9 0.4 0.0 3.4 2.1 9.1
Average 25:44 10.9 58.6% 50.0% 54.2% 2.1 4.0 6.1 1.2 1.6 1.6 0.4 0.1 3.0 3.3 13.8
Superleague 1
38 (1)
17:08:08
492 190/319 -/8 112/203 77 144 221 43 49 66 10 15 103 188 591
2017-18
38 (1)
17:08:08
492 190/319 -/8 112/203 77 144 221 43 49 66 10 15 103 188 591
Spartak Primorje
17:50
2 1/6 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - 3 - - 2 2 2 1
Spartak Primorje
22:38
9 3/10 -/- 3/5 4 2 6 - - 3 1 1 4 3 2
Spartak Primorje
18:54
6 1/3 -/1 4/4 - 4 4 - - 1 - - 2 5 9
Ural
23:42
8 3/10 -/- 2/4 4 5 9 1 1 2 1 - 4 4 9
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
27:03
12 6/11 -/- -/2 - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 3 3 7
Zenit Farm
33:02
13 5/6 -/- 3/6 2 4 6 2 3 3 - - 4 5 18
Spartak
26:11
14 6/8 -/- 2/3 - 6 6 1 - 3 - 1 3 3 14
MBA
30:40
15 5/7 -/- 5/8 4 4 8 - 2 1 1 - 3 5 22
Spartak
36:10
15 5/9 -/- 5/7 3 7 10 - 2 1 - 1 2 6 23
Samara
25:51
12 3/6 -/1 6/9 - 5 5 - - 5 - 1 5 8 7
BC Ryazan
21:32
8 4/6 -/- -/- 2 5 7 8 2 - - - 1 - 22
Kupol-Rodniki
27:00
16 5/6 -/1 6/8 4 4 8 - - 1 - - 3 7 23
Khimki-Podmoskovje
27:02
17 6/9 -/- 5/11 2 5 7 - 2 - - - 3 7 21
Ural
30:58
14 5/10 -/- 4/10 1 4 5 - 2 2 1 - 1 5 13
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
29:53
13 5/6 -/- 3/6 1 4 5 1 2 3 - - - 6 20
Zenit Farm
27:17
15 6/10 -/- 3/9 3 2 5 1 2 2 1 - 1 6 17
Irkut
*
30:18
17 7/11 -/- 3/5 2 8 10 2 1 2 - - 3 6 25
Irkut
22:24
8 4/6 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 4 9
Spartak Primorje
22:58
15 6/7 -/- 3/12 3 - 3 1 1 - - - 4 9 15
Spartak Primorje
33:30
16 5/7 -/- 6/8 5 6 11 2 2 3 - - 2 9 31
Samara
29:30
14 5/11 -/- 4/5 1 3 4 1 2 2 - 1 3 6 14
BC Ryazan
20:22
12 6/8 -/- -/- 2 5 7 1 1 1 - - 2 1 17
Khimki-Podmoskovje
25:14
17 8/13 -/- 1/1 2 2 4 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 20
Kupol-Rodniki
24:18
4 1/3 -/- 2/4 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 3 6 7
Universitet
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Novosibirsk
30:15
15 6/10 -/- 3/4 2 3 5 1 2 2 - 1 5 3 13
MBA
29:45
25 9/10 -/- 7/8 1 3 4 2 4 - 1 - 3 9 40
Khimki-Podmoskovje
26:19
13 6/8 -/- 1/3 1 1 2 2 1 1 - - 3 8 18
Ural
32:05
19 7/14 -/- 5/6 2 4 6 3 - 1 1 1 2 5 22
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
24:28
15 7/10 -/- 1/3 2 5 7 - 3 2 - - 4 4 18
Zenit Farm
27:19
12 5/9 -/- 2/4 - 3 3 1 1 6 - - 4 2 3
Spartak
27:29
10 5/8 -/1 -/2 - 1 1 1 3 1 - - 1 3 10
Spartak Primorje
22:57
4 2/3 -/1 -/1 1 2 3 - 1 1 1 - 3 1 3
Irkut
31:26
12 3/6 -/- 6/11 2 7 9 1 1 2 - 1 4 8 16
Samara
29:44
12 5/13 -/1 2/2 4 3 7 1 - 1 - 2 1 2 9
BC Ryazan
31:32
18 6/7 -/- 6/14 3 7 10 1 1 5 1 - 4 10 23
Kupol-Rodniki
23:23
2 1/6 -/- -/6 1 3 4 - - 2 - - 3 6 -4
Universitet
26:39
17 6/8 -/2 5/5 4 7 11 1 - - - 1 1 5 28
Novosibirsk
30:30
26 11/18 -/- 4/7 6 3 9 1 - 1 - - 3 4 26
Average 27:03 12.9 59.6% 0.0% 55.2% 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.1 1.3 1.7 0.3 0.4 2.7 4.9 15.6
Average 27:03 12.9 59.6% 0.0% 55.2% 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.1 1.3 1.7 0.3 0.4 2.7 4.9 15.6
Youth Championship
131 (52)
47:06:33
1248 485/800 2/14 272/470 305 511 816 126 144 219 35 33 340 337 1589
2015-16
3 (2)
1:14:19
34 11/21 -/- 12/17 4 11 15 3 5 5 2 2 7 11 41
Avtodor 2
33:06
16 5/7 -/- 6/8 2 7 9 2 3 3 2 - 3 5 27
Khimki-2
*
19:27
12 3/7 -/- 6/8 1 2 3 1 1 1 - 1 3 5 11
UNICS-2
*
21:46
6 3/7 -/- -/1 1 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 1 3
Average 24:46 11.3 52.4% 0.0% 70.6% 1.3 3.7 5.0 1.0 1.7 1.7 0.7 0.7 2.3 3.7 13.7
2014-15
37 (3)
15:49:27
560 212/348 2/11 130/212 116 182 298 60 53 77 13 11 100 169 738
UNICS-2
31:15
27 10/11 -/- 7/11 3 4 7 - 1 4 - - 3 8 31
Avtodor 2
26:38
19 8/12 -/- 3/4 4 5 9 - - 1 1 - 4 5 24
Zenit M
26:50
17 6/12 -/- 5/6 2 7 9 - - 1 - - 3 8 23
Zenit M
22:42
20 7/9 -/- 6/7 5 4 9 4 3 2 - - 1 7 37
Zenit M
25:49
20 9/10 -/- 2/5 2 2 4 2 3 5 - - 1 7 26
Khimki-2
27:03
15 6/9 -/- 3/6 2 3 5 2 3 1 1 - 1 6 24
Khimki-2
25:22
14 5/9 -/- 4/8 4 6 10 1 1 2 - 2 2 6 18
N.Novgorod 2
30:25
27 13/18 -/- 1/4 1 3 4 5 1 2 1 - 1 4 31
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
16:13
12 4/7 -/- 4/6 4 3 7 - 1 - - - 1 4 18
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
26:54
18 9/11 -/- -/- 5 2 7 3 - 2 - - 4 - 20
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
26:35
12 5/13 -/- 2/4 2 3 5 - 4 - - 1 2 2 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
24:20
14 6/9 -/- 2/3 3 7 10 2 3 3 - - 3 2 21
Zenit M
24:30
16 6/7 -/1 4/9 1 6 7 2 3 2 1 - 2 6 24
Zenit M
17:44
10 5/5 -/- -/2 1 2 3 4 1 3 - - 3 1 11
Avtodor 2
30:50
20 8/11 -/- 4/5 4 10 14 - 3 3 - 1 3 3 29
Avtodor 2
28:59
14 4/10 -/1 6/7 8 6 14 1 - 1 - - 3 9 26
Dynamo-2
19:49
10 4/8 -/- 2/3 4 4 8 3 3 - 1 - 2 4 22
Dynamo-2
28:15
16 4/11 -/- 8/12 6 5 11 2 2 1 - 1 2 10 26
Enisey-2
29:03
13 3/12 -/- 7/9 4 4 8 1 1 3 - - 3 8 14
Enisey-2
19:57
14 5/8 -/- 4/9 4 2 6 1 1 3 - - 2 8 17
Krasnye Krylia-2
25:44
17 8/13 -/- 1/2 5 6 11 1 2 2 - - 3 1 21
Krasnye Krylia-2
18:32
9 3/7 -/- 3/9 - 5 5 1 2 2 - - 1 6 10
UNICS-2
34:31
24 9/12 -/- 6/9 2 11 13 1 - 1 - 1 3 6 33
UNICS-2
31:47
16 6/14 -/2 4/7 7 6 13 1 - 2 - - 4 6 17
Dynamo-2
23:53
12 4/8 -/1 4/6 3 5 8 1 2 3 - - 4 3 12
Dynamo-2
18:38
16 3/5 2/3 4/5 2 3 5 4 1 1 1 - 3 4 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
33:41
12 5/9 -/1 2/2 1 5 6 - 5 2 1 1 5 5 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
17:11
0 -/5 -/- -/- 3 4 7 1 - 2 - 2 4 1 -4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
28:12
17 6/8 -/- 5/6 4 10 14 4 1 2 2 - 2 5 36
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
27:20
17 7/9 -/- 3/6 2 3 5 2 1 - - - 4 5 21
Avtodor 2
17:01
12 4/6 -/- 4/6 2 6 8 3 - 3 - 1 1 3 17
N.Novgorod 2
26:55
5 2/2 -/- 1/2 - 6 6 1 1 3 - - 5 3 7
N.Novgorod 2
25:24
4 1/4 -/- 2/4 1 3 4 - 1 4 1 - 3 3 1
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
34:47
22 8/17 -/1 6/9 3 8 11 1 2 2 2 - 3 - 20
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
21:32
18 7/10 -/- 4/6 3 7 10 2 1 4 1 - 3 - 20
UNICS-2
22:20
11 5/8 -/- 1/1 6 3 9 1 - 4 - - 2 2 14
UNICS-2
*
32:46
20 7/9 -/1 6/12 3 3 6 3 - 1 - 1 4 8 22
Average 25:40 15.1 60.9% 18.2% 61.3% 3.1 4.9 8.1 1.6 1.4 2.1 0.4 0.3 2.7 4.6 19.9
2013-14
39 (25)
15:38:50
414 159/250 -/2 96/161 108 176 284 43 52 71 8 16 99 109 566
Dynamo-2
*
21:43
12 5/9 -/- 2/3 1 6 7 2 1 3 - 1 1 5 17
Dynamo-2
*
26:00
14 6/9 -/- 2/5 6 6 12 1 1 2 1 1 3 8 25
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
22:55
13 4/8 -/- 5/6 3 2 5 - - 2 - - 3 5 13
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
20:42
15 6/10 -/- 3/9 3 7 10 - 1 1 - - - 6 21
Triumph-2
*
27:05
14 4/6 -/- 6/6 3 3 6 - 4 3 - - 4 4 19
Triumph-2
*
29:23
16 8/10 -/- -/2 1 6 7 1 1 1 - 1 4 2 17
UNICS-2
*
30:06
13 6/8 -/- 1/8 6 7 13 - - - - - 4 4 17
UNICS-2
*
26:30
3 1/5 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 2 2 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
20:18
15 6/7 -/- 3/4 2 5 7 1 5 - - - 2 2 26
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
14:38
18 7/7 -/- 4/4 4 6 10 2 - 1 - - 2 3 30
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
30:34
14 3/5 -/- 8/11 4 5 9 1 3 3 - 1 3 8 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:55
9 4/8 -/- 1/4 7 3 10 - 5 2 1 - 2 6 20
Spartak-2
*
34:06
17 7/10 -/- 3/4 5 6 11 4 - 1 1 - 4 3 27
Spartak-2
27:07
13 4/9 -/- 5/5 3 3 6 1 3 2 - 1 2 4 17
Dynamo-2
11:33
8 4/7 -/- -/1 3 3 6 - 1 - - 1 3 1 8
Dynamo-2
24:38
12 5/6 -/- 2/3 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 - 2 2 15
N.Novgorod 2
22:16
15 5/7 -/- 5/7 3 2 5 1 - 2 - - 1 4 18
N.Novgorod 2
10:27
6 3/3 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 4 - 2
Khimki-2
*
27:10
6 3/4 -/- -/- 2 4 6 - 2 2 - - 4 1 8
Khimki-2
22:22
10 4/9 -/1 2/3 2 - 2 1 1 2 - 1 2 4 6
Enisey-2
*
15:04
11 5/7 -/- 1/4 1 3 4 - 1 3 - - - - 8
UNICS-2
29:05
5 2/5 -/- 1/2 2 5 7 1 2 3 1 2 4 2 5
UNICS-2
21:04
15 3/7 -/- 9/14 2 9 11 2 - 2 - - 4 7 20
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
26:46
18 7/8 -/- 4/6 3 5 8 - 2 4 - - 5 - 16
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
28:21
13 4/8 -/- 5/5 5 7 12 1 - 1 1 - 2 - 20
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
21:46
13 6/9 -/- 1/3 - 4 4 3 3 1 - - 4 3 16
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
35:49
14 6/10 -/- 2/4 5 6 11 3 1 5 - 1 2 3 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
33:24
7 3/6 -/1 1/1 3 3 6 3 1 1 - 1 1 1 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
26:16
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 4 4 8 - - 4 - 2 3 4 7
Khimki-2
16:00
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 1 5 6 - - 1 - - 3 1 1
Khimki-2
*
28:07
7 3/6 -/- 1/3 1 5 6 2 2 1 - - 3 3 11
Spartak-2
16:11
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 4 4 1 1 - - 1 2 - 6
Spartak-2
*
22:54
9 4/4 -/- 1/2 - 8 8 2 - - 1 - 3 - 16
N.Novgorod 2
22:15
9 4/6 -/- 1/3 4 4 8 - 3 2 - - 2 - 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
21:55
4 1/1 -/- 2/4 4 5 9 2 - 3 1 - 2 - 9
Triumph-2
*
30:44
8 3/6 -/- 2/5 5 6 11 3 2 2 - 1 2 - 13
Triumph-2
*
22:23
3 1/2 -/- 1/1 1 2 3 1 1 2 - 1 1 - 3
Enisey-2
19:26
18 6/6 -/- 6/9 4 7 11 1 4 2 - - 1 6 34
Enisey-2
18:52
5 1/2 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 2 - 3 - - 3 5 8
Average 24:04 10.6 63.6% 0.0% 59.6% 2.8 4.5 7.3 1.1 1.3 1.8 0.2 0.4 2.5 2.8 14.5
2012-13
34 (9)
10:29:25
183 75/133 -/- 33/65 58 109 167 16 22 47 11 1 89 34 206
UNICS-2
*
22:52
6 1/3 -/- 4/6 1 6 7 1 2 1 1 - 3 3 12
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
18:48
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 3 1 1
Primorje 2
15:34
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -1
Triumph-2
18:53
6 3/4 -/- -/2 - 4 4 - - 1 - - 4 - 2
Triumph-2
21:01
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 3 4 1 - 2 - - 3 - 3
UNICS-2
19:20
5 2/3 -/- 1/3 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 4 - -1
UNICS-2
22:27
9 4/6 -/- 1/2 2 6 8 - 1 1 1 - 3 - 12
Spartak-2
11:22
0 -/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 2 2 - - 3 - -4
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
12:01
6 3/3 -/- -/- - - - - 1 2 - - 5 1 1
Krasnye Krylia-2
20:44
4 2/7 -/- -/2 1 5 6 - 1 1 - - 3 2 2
N.Novgorod 2
*
11:59
9 4/5 -/- 1/3 3 4 7 1 - 3 - - 3 4 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
14:55
8 2/2 -/- 4/6 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - - 4 14
Enisey-2
16:31
6 3/5 -/- -/- - 6 6 - - - - - 1 - 9
Enisey-2
14:23
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - 2 1 - - - -
Primorje 2
16:44
9 4/9 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 - 2 2 - - 2 - 6
Primorje 2
*
24:21
11 5/10 -/- 1/2 3 3 6 - 2 1 1 - 3 - 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
18:48
11 5/7 -/- 1/2 3 3 6 - - 4 1 - 1 - 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
20:34
6 3/4 -/- -/- 2 4 6 - 3 1 - - 2 - 11
Khimki-2
28:18
7 3/4 -/- 1/1 1 1 2 - - - - - 3 - 5
Khimki-2
13:07
0 -/1 -/- -/- 3 2 5 - - - - - 1 - 3
UNICS-2
20:17
2 1/3 -/- -/2 2 5 7 - - 1 - - 4 3 3
UNICS-2
19:02
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 2 3 5 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 6
Enisey-2
*
33:16
12 4/4 -/- 4/5 4 2 6 1 4 2 2 - 5 4 21
Enisey-2
*
14:12
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 - 3 3 - - 3 - - 3 1 1
Primorje 2
*
27:39
5 2/5 -/- 1/2 4 5 9 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 12
Primorje 2
21:11
4 2/2 -/- -/- 4 6 10 1 1 3 - - 2 - 11
Triumph-2
24:53
8 4/7 -/- -/2 5 4 9 3 1 - - - 4 1 13
Triumph-2
18:22
0 -/- -/- -/- 2 5 7 1 - 2 - - 4 - 2
Khimki-2
10:51
0 -/2 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 2 - 1 2 1 -4
Khimki-2
14:50
5 2/4 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 2 2 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
19:00
4 2/5 -/- -/2 2 5 7 - - - - - 4 2 4
Krasnye Krylia-2
20:31
10 5/5 -/- -/3 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 1 - 9
N.Novgorod 2
14:28
10 3/5 -/- 4/4 4 5 9 1 1 - 1 - 3 - 17
N.Novgorod 2
08:11
3 -/2 -/- 3/6 3 - 3 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
Average 18:31 5.4 56.4% 0.0% 50.8% 1.7 3.2 4.9 0.5 0.6 1.4 0.3 0.0 2.6 1.0 6.1
2011-12
18 (13)
3:54:32
57 28/48 -/1 1/15 19 33 52 4 12 19 1 3 45 14 38
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasnye Krylia-2
06:20
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 2 - 2 - - - - - - 2 3
Spartak-2
*
19:11
4 2/5 -/- -/4 2 2 4 - 2 1 - - 2 2 2
Spartak-2
*
10:13
2 1/3 -/- -/- 2 1 3 1 1 1 - 1 2 - 1
Khimki-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
*
05:16
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
04:47
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 4 - -4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
08:12
4 2/2 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 - 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
06:45
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 1 - 3
Krasnye Krylia-2
11:32
4 2/3 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 - -
Triumph-2
11:57
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - 3 - - - 1 - 4
Triumph-2
*
08:18
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 3 - 1
NN Chekhovskiye Yastreby
*
18:33
12 6/7 -/- -/- 3 4 7 - 1 2 - - - - 17
NN Chekhovskiye Yastreby
*
17:45
2 1/1 -/- -/3 - 4 4 1 1 1 - - 2 3 5
UNICS-2
*
15:52
6 3/4 -/- -/- - 5 5 - - 1 - - 5 1 5
UNICS-2
*
15:04
0 -/3 -/1 -/2 3 3 6 - 1 4 - - 5 1 -7
Enisey-2
*
23:06
10 5/6 -/- -/4 - 6 6 - 1 1 - 1 3 4 11
Enisey-2
*
19:25
4 2/4 -/- -/- 3 - 3 1 - - 1 - 3 1 5
Primorje 2
*
18:41
0 -/2 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 5 - -4
Primorje 2
13:35
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - 1 5 - -6
Average 13:02 3.2 58.3% 0.0% 6.7% 1.1 1.8 2.9 0.2 0.7 1.1 0.1 0.2 2.5 0.8 2.1
Average 21:35 9.5 60.6% 14.3% 57.9% 2.3 3.9 6.2 1.0 1.1 1.7 0.3 0.3 2.6 2.6 12.1

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2017-18
39 (1)
17:38:32
512 197/328 -/9 118/211 77 150 227 45 51 66 10 15 105 193 619
Russian Cup
1 (0)
30:24
20 7/9 -/1 6/8 - 6 6 2 2 - - - 2 5 28
MBA
30:24
20 7/9 -/1 6/8 - 6 6 2 2 - - - 2 5 28
Average 30:24 20.0 77.8% 0.0% 75.0% 0.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 28.0
Superleague 1
38 (1)
17:08:08
492 190/319 -/8 112/203 77 144 221 43 49 66 10 15 103 188 591
Spartak Primorje
17:50
2 1/6 -/- -/- 2 1 3 - 3 - - 2 2 2 1
Spartak Primorje
22:38
9 3/10 -/- 3/5 4 2 6 - - 3 1 1 4 3 2
Spartak Primorje
18:54
6 1/3 -/1 4/4 - 4 4 - - 1 - - 2 5 9
Ural
23:42
8 3/10 -/- 2/4 4 5 9 1 1 2 1 - 4 4 9
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
27:03
12 6/11 -/- -/2 - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 3 3 7
Zenit Farm
33:02
13 5/6 -/- 3/6 2 4 6 2 3 3 - - 4 5 18
Spartak
26:11
14 6/8 -/- 2/3 - 6 6 1 - 3 - 1 3 3 14
MBA
30:40
15 5/7 -/- 5/8 4 4 8 - 2 1 1 - 3 5 22
Spartak
36:10
15 5/9 -/- 5/7 3 7 10 - 2 1 - 1 2 6 23
Samara
25:51
12 3/6 -/1 6/9 - 5 5 - - 5 - 1 5 8 7
BC Ryazan
21:32
8 4/6 -/- -/- 2 5 7 8 2 - - - 1 - 22
Kupol-Rodniki
27:00
16 5/6 -/1 6/8 4 4 8 - - 1 - - 3 7 23
Khimki-Podmoskovje
27:02
17 6/9 -/- 5/11 2 5 7 - 2 - - - 3 7 21
Ural
30:58
14 5/10 -/- 4/10 1 4 5 - 2 2 1 - 1 5 13
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
29:53
13 5/6 -/- 3/6 1 4 5 1 2 3 - - - 6 20
Zenit Farm
27:17
15 6/10 -/- 3/9 3 2 5 1 2 2 1 - 1 6 17
Irkut
*
30:18
17 7/11 -/- 3/5 2 8 10 2 1 2 - - 3 6 25
Irkut
22:24
8 4/6 -/- -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 4 9
Spartak Primorje
22:58
15 6/7 -/- 3/12 3 - 3 1 1 - - - 4 9 15
Spartak Primorje
33:30
16 5/7 -/- 6/8 5 6 11 2 2 3 - - 2 9 31
Samara
29:30
14 5/11 -/- 4/5 1 3 4 1 2 2 - 1 3 6 14
BC Ryazan
20:22
12 6/8 -/- -/- 2 5 7 1 1 1 - - 2 1 17
Khimki-Podmoskovje
25:14
17 8/13 -/- 1/1 2 2 4 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 20
Kupol-Rodniki
24:18
4 1/3 -/- 2/4 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 3 6 7
Universitet
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Novosibirsk
30:15
15 6/10 -/- 3/4 2 3 5 1 2 2 - 1 5 3 13
MBA
29:45
25 9/10 -/- 7/8 1 3 4 2 4 - 1 - 3 9 40
Khimki-Podmoskovje
26:19
13 6/8 -/- 1/3 1 1 2 2 1 1 - - 3 8 18
Ural
32:05
19 7/14 -/- 5/6 2 4 6 3 - 1 1 1 2 5 22
Temp SUMZ-UMMC
24:28
15 7/10 -/- 1/3 2 5 7 - 3 2 - - 4 4 18
Zenit Farm
27:19
12 5/9 -/- 2/4 - 3 3 1 1 6 - - 4 2 3
Spartak
27:29
10 5/8 -/1 -/2 - 1 1 1 3 1 - - 1 3 10
Spartak Primorje
22:57
4 2/3 -/1 -/1 1 2 3 - 1 1 1 - 3 1 3
Irkut
31:26
12 3/6 -/- 6/11 2 7 9 1 1 2 - 1 4 8 16
Samara
29:44
12 5/13 -/1 2/2 4 3 7 1 - 1 - 2 1 2 9
BC Ryazan
31:32
18 6/7 -/- 6/14 3 7 10 1 1 5 1 - 4 10 23
Kupol-Rodniki
23:23
2 1/6 -/- -/6 1 3 4 - - 2 - - 3 6 -4
Universitet
26:39
17 6/8 -/2 5/5 4 7 11 1 - - - 1 1 5 28
Novosibirsk
30:30
26 11/18 -/- 4/7 6 3 9 1 - 1 - - 3 4 26
Average 27:03 12.9 59.6% 0.0% 55.2% 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.1 1.3 1.7 0.3 0.4 2.7 4.9 15.6
Average 27:09 13.1 60.1% 0.0% 55.9% 2.0 3.8 5.8 1.2 1.3 1.7 0.3 0.4 2.7 4.9 15.9
2015-16
3 (2)
1:14:19
34 11/21 -/- 12/17 4 11 15 3 5 5 2 2 7 11 41
Youth Championship
3 (2)
1:14:19
34 11/21 -/- 12/17 4 11 15 3 5 5 2 2 7 11 41
Avtodor 2
33:06
16 5/7 -/- 6/8 2 7 9 2 3 3 2 - 3 5 27
Khimki-2
*
19:27
12 3/7 -/- 6/8 1 2 3 1 1 1 - 1 3 5 11
UNICS-2
*
21:46
6 3/7 -/- -/1 1 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 1 3
Average 24:46 11.3 52.4% 0.0% 70.6% 1.3 3.7 5.0 1.0 1.7 1.7 0.7 0.7 2.3 3.7 13.7
Average 24:46 11.3 52.4% 0.0% 70.6% 1.3 3.7 5.0 1.0 1.7 1.7 0.7 0.7 2.3 3.7 13.7
2014-15
40 (6)
17:19:43
612 232/381 2/11 142/237 122 198 320 64 59 81 15 12 107 186 803
Russian Cup
3 (3)
1:30:16
52 20/33 -/- 12/25 6 16 22 4 6 4 2 1 7 17 65
BC Tambov
*
34:20
19 7/11 -/- 5/9 1 5 6 2 2 1 1 - 3 6 24
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
*
26:48
15 6/13 -/- 3/10 2 9 11 2 2 2 1 1 2 6 18
UNICS-2
*
29:08
18 7/9 -/- 4/6 3 2 5 - 2 1 - - 2 5 23
Average 30:05 17.3 60.6% 0.0% 48.0% 2.0 5.3 7.3 1.3 2.0 1.3 0.7 0.3 2.3 5.7 21.7
Youth Championship
37 (3)
15:49:27
560 212/348 2/11 130/212 116 182 298 60 53 77 13 11 100 169 738
UNICS-2
31:15
27 10/11 -/- 7/11 3 4 7 - 1 4 - - 3 8 31
Avtodor 2
26:38
19 8/12 -/- 3/4 4 5 9 - - 1 1 - 4 5 24
Zenit M
26:50
17 6/12 -/- 5/6 2 7 9 - - 1 - - 3 8 23
Zenit M
22:42
20 7/9 -/- 6/7 5 4 9 4 3 2 - - 1 7 37
Zenit M
25:49
20 9/10 -/- 2/5 2 2 4 2 3 5 - - 1 7 26
Khimki-2
27:03
15 6/9 -/- 3/6 2 3 5 2 3 1 1 - 1 6 24
Khimki-2
25:22
14 5/9 -/- 4/8 4 6 10 1 1 2 - 2 2 6 18
N.Novgorod 2
30:25
27 13/18 -/- 1/4 1 3 4 5 1 2 1 - 1 4 31
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
16:13
12 4/7 -/- 4/6 4 3 7 - 1 - - - 1 4 18
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
26:54
18 9/11 -/- -/- 5 2 7 3 - 2 - - 4 - 20
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
26:35
12 5/13 -/- 2/4 2 3 5 - 4 - - 1 2 2 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
24:20
14 6/9 -/- 2/3 3 7 10 2 3 3 - - 3 2 21
Zenit M
24:30
16 6/7 -/1 4/9 1 6 7 2 3 2 1 - 2 6 24
Zenit M
17:44
10 5/5 -/- -/2 1 2 3 4 1 3 - - 3 1 11
Avtodor 2
30:50
20 8/11 -/- 4/5 4 10 14 - 3 3 - 1 3 3 29
Avtodor 2
28:59
14 4/10 -/1 6/7 8 6 14 1 - 1 - - 3 9 26
Dynamo-2
19:49
10 4/8 -/- 2/3 4 4 8 3 3 - 1 - 2 4 22
Dynamo-2
28:15
16 4/11 -/- 8/12 6 5 11 2 2 1 - 1 2 10 26
Enisey-2
29:03
13 3/12 -/- 7/9 4 4 8 1 1 3 - - 3 8 14
Enisey-2
19:57
14 5/8 -/- 4/9 4 2 6 1 1 3 - - 2 8 17
Krasnye Krylia-2
25:44
17 8/13 -/- 1/2 5 6 11 1 2 2 - - 3 1 21
Krasnye Krylia-2
18:32
9 3/7 -/- 3/9 - 5 5 1 2 2 - - 1 6 10
UNICS-2
34:31
24 9/12 -/- 6/9 2 11 13 1 - 1 - 1 3 6 33
UNICS-2
31:47
16 6/14 -/2 4/7 7 6 13 1 - 2 - - 4 6 17
Dynamo-2
23:53
12 4/8 -/1 4/6 3 5 8 1 2 3 - - 4 3 12
Dynamo-2
18:38
16 3/5 2/3 4/5 2 3 5 4 1 1 1 - 3 4 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
33:41
12 5/9 -/1 2/2 1 5 6 - 5 2 1 1 5 5 16
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
17:11
- -/5 -/- -/- 3 4 7 1 - 2 - 2 4 1 -4
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
28:12
17 6/8 -/- 5/6 4 10 14 4 1 2 2 - 2 5 36
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Avtodor 2
27:20
17 7/9 -/- 3/6 2 3 5 2 1 - - - 4 5 21
Avtodor 2
17:01
12 4/6 -/- 4/6 2 6 8 3 - 3 - 1 1 3 17
N.Novgorod 2
26:55
5 2/2 -/- 1/2 - 6 6 1 1 3 - - 5 3 7
N.Novgorod 2
25:24
4 1/4 -/- 2/4 1 3 4 - 1 4 1 - 3 3 1
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
34:47
22 8/17 -/1 6/9 3 8 11 1 2 2 2 - 3 - 20
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
21:32
18 7/10 -/- 4/6 3 7 10 2 1 4 1 - 3 - 20
UNICS-2
22:20
11 5/8 -/- 1/1 6 3 9 1 - 4 - - 2 2 14
UNICS-2
*
32:46
20 7/9 -/1 6/12 3 3 6 3 - 1 - 1 4 8 22
Average 25:40 15.1 60.9% 18.2% 61.3% 3.1 4.9 8.1 1.6 1.4 2.1 0.4 0.3 2.7 4.6 19.9
Average 26:00 15.3 60.9% 18.2% 59.9% 3.1 5.0 8.0 1.6 1.5 2.0 0.4 0.3 2.7 4.7 20.1
2013-14
47 (30)
18:46:52
473 183/295 1/3 104/176 127 202 329 51 63 86 11 16 126 126 639
Russian Cup
8 (5)
3:08:02
59 24/45 1/1 8/15 19 26 45 8 11 15 3 - 27 17 73
Enisey
*
27:20
3 1/9 -/- 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 2 1 - 4 2 -4
Enisey
16:57
6 3/4 -/- -/2 3 3 6 2 1 1 - - 2 1 10
Samara
*
16:36
- -/1 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 3 - - 5 1 -3
Dynamo
*
30:41
12 5/8 -/- 2/3 4 4 8 3 3 - - - 4 4 22
Avtodor
*
31:48
6 2/7 -/- 2/3 5 2 7 2 2 - 1 - 2 6 16
MBA
25:58
4 2/4 -/- -/1 3 3 6 - 1 4 - - 5 1 -
Irkut-2
22:04
16 5/6 1/1 3/4 3 5 8 - - 4 - - 3 2 17
KAMiT
*
16:38
12 6/6 -/- -/- - 3 3 - 2 1 1 - 2 - 15
Average 23:30 7.4 53.3% 100.0% 53.3% 2.4 3.3 5.6 1.0 1.4 1.9 0.4 0.0 3.4 2.1 9.1
Youth Championship
39 (25)
15:38:50
414 159/250 -/2 96/161 108 176 284 43 52 71 8 16 99 109 566
Dynamo-2
*
21:43
12 5/9 -/- 2/3 1 6 7 2 1 3 - 1 1 5 17
Dynamo-2
*
26:00
14 6/9 -/- 2/5 6 6 12 1 1 2 1 1 3 8 25
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
22:55
13 4/8 -/- 5/6 3 2 5 - - 2 - - 3 5 13
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
20:42
15 6/10 -/- 3/9 3 7 10 - 1 1 - - - 6 21
Triumph-2
*
27:05
14 4/6 -/- 6/6 3 3 6 - 4 3 - - 4 4 19
Triumph-2
*
29:23
16 8/10 -/- -/2 1 6 7 1 1 1 - 1 4 2 17
UNICS-2
*
30:06
13 6/8 -/- 1/8 6 7 13 - - - - - 4 4 17
UNICS-2
*
26:30
3 1/5 -/- 1/2 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 2 2 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
20:18
15 6/7 -/- 3/4 2 5 7 1 5 - - - 2 2 26
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
14:38
18 7/7 -/- 4/4 4 6 10 2 - 1 - - 2 3 30
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
30:34
14 3/5 -/- 8/11 4 5 9 1 3 3 - 1 3 8 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
32:55
9 4/8 -/- 1/4 7 3 10 - 5 2 1 - 2 6 20
Spartak-2
*
34:06
17 7/10 -/- 3/4 5 6 11 4 - 1 1 - 4 3 27
Spartak-2
27:07
13 4/9 -/- 5/5 3 3 6 1 3 2 - 1 2 4 17
Dynamo-2
11:33
8 4/7 -/- -/1 3 3 6 - 1 - - 1 3 1 8
Dynamo-2
24:38
12 5/6 -/- 2/3 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 - 2 2 15
N.Novgorod 2
22:16
15 5/7 -/- 5/7 3 2 5 1 - 2 - - 1 4 18
N.Novgorod 2
10:27
6 3/3 -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 4 - 2
Khimki-2
*
27:10
6 3/4 -/- -/- 2 4 6 - 2 2 - - 4 1 8
Khimki-2
22:22
10 4/9 -/1 2/3 2 - 2 1 1 2 - 1 2 4 6
Enisey-2
*
15:04
11 5/7 -/- 1/4 1 3 4 - 1 3 - - - - 8
UNICS-2
29:05
5 2/5 -/- 1/2 2 5 7 1 2 3 1 2 4 2 5
UNICS-2
21:04
15 3/7 -/- 9/14 2 9 11 2 - 2 - - 4 7 20
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
26:46
18 7/8 -/- 4/6 3 5 8 - 2 4 - - 5 - 16
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
28:21
13 4/8 -/- 5/5 5 7 12 1 - 1 1 - 2 - 20
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
21:46
13 6/9 -/- 1/3 - 4 4 3 3 1 - - 4 3 16
Krasniy Oktyabr 2
*
35:49
14 6/10 -/- 2/4 5 6 11 3 1 5 - 1 2 3 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
33:24
7 3/6 -/1 1/1 3 3 6 3 1 1 - 1 1 1 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
26:16
7 3/5 -/- 1/2 4 4 8 - - 4 - 2 3 4 7
Khimki-2
16:00
1 -/2 -/- 1/2 1 5 6 - - 1 - - 3 1 1
Khimki-2
*
28:07
7 3/6 -/- 1/3 1 5 6 2 2 1 - - 3 3 11
Spartak-2
16:11
4 2/3 -/- -/- - 4 4 1 1 - - 1 2 - 6
Spartak-2
*
22:54
9 4/4 -/- 1/2 - 8 8 2 - - 1 - 3 - 16
N.Novgorod 2
22:15
9 4/6 -/- 1/3 4 4 8 - 3 2 - - 2 - 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
21:55
4 1/1 -/- 2/4 4 5 9 2 - 3 1 - 2 - 9
Triumph-2
*
30:44
8 3/6 -/- 2/5 5 6 11 3 2 2 - 1 2 - 13
Triumph-2
*
22:23
3 1/2 -/- 1/1 1 2 3 1 1 2 - 1 1 - 3
Enisey-2
19:26
18 6/6 -/- 6/9 4 7 11 1 4 2 - - 1 6 34
Enisey-2
18:52
5 1/2 -/- 3/4 - 4 4 2 - 3 - - 3 5 8
Average 24:04 10.6 63.6% 0.0% 59.6% 2.8 4.5 7.3 1.1 1.3 1.8 0.2 0.4 2.5 2.8 14.5
Average 23:59 10.1 62.0% 33.3% 59.1% 2.7 4.3 7.0 1.1 1.3 1.8 0.2 0.3 2.7 2.7 13.6
2012-13
34 (9)
10:29:25
183 75/133 -/- 33/65 58 109 167 16 22 47 11 1 89 34 206
Youth Championship
34 (9)
10:29:25
183 75/133 -/- 33/65 58 109 167 16 22 47 11 1 89 34 206
UNICS-2
*
22:52
6 1/3 -/- 4/6 1 6 7 1 2 1 1 - 3 3 12
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
18:48
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - 1 1 - 3 1 1
Primorje 2
15:34
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -1
Triumph-2
18:53
6 3/4 -/- -/2 - 4 4 - - 1 - - 4 - 2
Triumph-2
21:01
4 2/3 -/- -/- 1 3 4 1 - 2 - - 3 - 3
UNICS-2
19:20
5 2/3 -/- 1/3 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 4 - -1
UNICS-2
22:27
9 4/6 -/- 1/2 2 6 8 - 1 1 1 - 3 - 12
Spartak-2
11:22
- -/3 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 2 2 - - 3 - -4
Krasnye Krylia-2
*
12:01
6 3/3 -/- -/- - - - - 1 2 - - 5 1 1
Krasnye Krylia-2
20:44
4 2/7 -/- -/2 1 5 6 - 1 1 - - 3 2 2
N.Novgorod 2
*
11:59
9 4/5 -/- 1/3 3 4 7 1 - 3 - - 3 4 12
N.Novgorod 2
*
14:55
8 2/2 -/- 4/6 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - - 4 14
Enisey-2
16:31
6 3/5 -/- -/- - 6 6 - - - - - 1 - 9
Enisey-2
14:23
3 1/3 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - - 2 1 - - - -
Primorje 2
16:44
9 4/9 -/- 1/2 1 4 5 - 2 2 - - 2 - 6
Primorje 2
*
24:21
11 5/10 -/- 1/2 3 3 6 - 2 1 1 - 3 - 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
18:48
11 5/7 -/- 1/2 3 3 6 - - 4 1 - 1 - 10
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
20:34
6 3/4 -/- -/- 2 4 6 - 3 1 - - 2 - 11
Khimki-2
28:18
7 3/4 -/- 1/1 1 1 2 - - - - - 3 - 5
Khimki-2
13:07
- -/1 -/- -/- 3 2 5 - - - - - 1 - 3
UNICS-2
20:17
2 1/3 -/- -/2 2 5 7 - - 1 - - 4 3 3
UNICS-2
19:02
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 2 3 5 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 6
Enisey-2
*
33:16
12 4/4 -/- 4/5 4 2 6 1 4 2 2 - 5 4 21
Enisey-2
*
14:12
4 1/2 -/- 2/2 - 3 3 - - 3 - - 3 1 1
Primorje 2
*
27:39
5 2/5 -/- 1/2 4 5 9 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 12
Primorje 2
21:11
4 2/2 -/- -/- 4 6 10 1 1 3 - - 2 - 11
Triumph-2
24:53
8 4/7 -/- -/2 5 4 9 3 1 - - - 4 1 13
Triumph-2
18:22
- -/- -/- -/- 2 5 7 1 - 2 - - 4 - 2
Khimki-2
10:51
- -/2 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 2 - 1 2 1 -4
Khimki-2
14:50
5 2/4 -/- 1/2 - 2 2 1 1 1 - - 2 2 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
19:00
4 2/5 -/- -/2 2 5 7 - - - - - 4 2 4
Krasnye Krylia-2
20:31
10 5/5 -/- -/3 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 1 - 9
N.Novgorod 2
14:28
10 3/5 -/- 4/4 4 5 9 1 1 - 1 - 3 - 17
N.Novgorod 2
08:11
3 -/2 -/- 3/6 3 - 3 - - 1 - - 1 - -1
Average 18:31 5.4 56.4% 0.0% 50.8% 1.7 3.2 4.9 0.5 0.6 1.4 0.3 0.0 2.6 1.0 6.1
Average 18:31 5.4 56.4% 0.0% 50.8% 1.7 3.2 4.9 0.5 0.6 1.4 0.3 0.0 2.6 1.0 6.1
2011-12
18 (13)
3:54:32
57 28/48 -/1 1/15 19 33 52 4 12 19 1 3 45 14 38
Youth Championship
18 (13)
3:54:32
57 28/48 -/1 1/15 19 33 52 4 12 19 1 3 45 14 38
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Spartak-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Krasnye Krylia-2
06:20
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 2 - 2 - - - - - - 2 3
Spartak-2
*
19:11
4 2/5 -/- -/4 2 2 4 - 2 1 - - 2 2 2
Spartak-2
*
10:13
2 1/3 -/- -/- 2 1 3 1 1 1 - 1 2 - 1
Khimki-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Khimki-2
*
05:16
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
04:47
- -/- -/- -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - 4 - -4
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
*
08:12
4 2/2 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 - 5
Krasnye Krylia-2
06:45
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 1 - 3
Krasnye Krylia-2
11:32
4 2/3 -/- -/- - - - - - 1 - - 2 - -
Triumph-2
11:57
2 1/1 -/- -/- - - - - 3 - - - 1 - 4
Triumph-2
*
08:18
2 1/1 -/- -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 3 - 1
NN Chekhovskiye Yastreby
*
18:33
12 6/7 -/- -/- 3 4 7 - 1 2 - - - - 17
NN Chekhovskiye Yastreby
*
17:45
2 1/1 -/- -/3 - 4 4 1 1 1 - - 2 3 5
UNICS-2
*
15:52
6 3/4 -/- -/- - 5 5 - - 1 - - 5 1 5
UNICS-2
*
15:04
- -/3 -/1 -/2 3 3 6 - 1 4 - - 5 1 -7
Enisey-2
*
23:06
10 5/6 -/- -/4 - 6 6 - 1 1 - 1 3 4 11
Enisey-2
*
19:25
4 2/4 -/- -/- 3 - 3 1 - - 1 - 3 1 5
Primorje 2
*
18:41
- -/2 -/- -/- 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 5 - -4
Primorje 2
13:35
2 1/2 -/- -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - 1 5 - -6
Average 13:02 3.2 58.3% 0.0% 6.7% 1.1 1.8 2.9 0.2 0.7 1.1 0.1 0.2 2.5 0.8 2.1
Average 13:02 3.2 58.3% 0.0% 6.7% 1.1 1.8 2.9 0.2 0.7 1.1 0.1 0.2 2.5 0.8 2.1
All Seasons
181 (61)
69:23:23
1871 726/1206 3/24 410/721 407 703 1110 183 212 304 50 49 479 564 2346
Average 23:00 10.3 60.2% 12.5% 56.9% 2.2 3.9 6.1 1.0 1.2 1.7 0.3 0.3 2.6 3.1 13.0
Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
2017-18 - 07:13 - - - - - 1 1 - - -
11.02.2018
Tsmoki Road 83:93 - 07:13 - - - - - 1 1 - - -
Повторов (раз)
- 1 - - - - - 1 1 - - -

Photo