Semyon Shashkov

# 12
Position
Small Forward
Date of birth
28.11.1989
Place of Birth
Yekaterinburg, Russia
Age
31 year
Nationality
Russia
Weight
94 kg
Height
205 cm

Athlete's Career

Achievements

The 2006/07 Higher League A Champion as the member of CSKA-Trinta… the 2006 Euroleague junior tournament winner… runner-up of the 2005/06 Russian Junior League… 3rd place in the 2006/07 Russian Junior League

Statistics by leagues

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
High League A
107 (69)
37:40:55
1142 282/530 111/333 245/346 110 309 419 137 96 204 53 26 239 275 1082
2007-08
54 (40)
23:58:34
799 209/361 70/210 171/246 62 203 265 85 70 135 37 16 156 197 779
Volzhanin GES
*
40:00
27 6/13 4/11 3/5 - 7 7 2 2 3 1 1 3 4 20
Volzhanin GES
*
35:45
26 4/11 4/8 6/11 - 4 4 - 2 3 1 1 3 6 16
BC Lipetsk
*
23:20
6 2/4 -/1 2/4 2 4 6 1 2 3 - - 5 3 5
BC Lipetsk
*
38:50
24 9/13 1/4 3/5 1 5 6 - - 3 - - 2 8 24
CSK VVS-Standart
*
26:15
2 1/6 -/2 -/- 1 7 8 1 1 4 - - 2 - -1
CSK VVS-Standart
*
31:09
27 8/11 1/4 8/11 2 3 5 2 3 4 - - 3 7 28
UNICS-2
*
29:17
24 4/9 3/6 7/10 5 4 9 1 1 5 1 1 4 5 20
UNICS-2
*
36:06
14 5/7 1/11 1/2 1 3 4 1 4 2 2 - 1 4 13
Ural Great-2
*
36:16
31 9/14 2/3 7/10 2 5 7 1 1 2 - - 4 9 34
Ural Great-2
*
29:41
29 4/5 3/7 12/16 1 4 5 - - 6 1 - 5 9 24
Ruscon Mordovia
27:56
12 2/5 1/2 5/6 3 2 5 1 2 3 - - 5 4 11
Ruscon Mordovia
*
07:01
0 -/3 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - - -2
Lobnya
*
15:42
2 1/1 -/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 3 - -2
Lobnya
23:36
3 -/2 1/3 -/- - 4 4 - - 1 - - 1 2 3
Planeta Universitet
*
24:15
14 6/10 -/2 2/4 4 2 6 1 - 4 1 - 2 4 12
Planeta Universitet
*
33:17
27 8/10 -/5 11/15 1 4 5 3 2 7 1 - 4 10 26
Academia Globus
*
36:21
26 9/12 -/3 8/12 - 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 2 9 31
Academia Globus
*
30:20
24 5/9 3/7 5/7 - 1 1 1 - 5 - - 4 6 13
Dynamo Polytech
*
23:06
9 3/5 1/3 -/- 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 5 1 5
Dynamo Polytech
*
39:19
8 -/5 2/5 2/4 - 2 2 3 - 3 1 1 1 3 2
Spartak-2
*
30:32
18 4/6 2/6 4/4 - 4 4 5 3 3 - - 4 2 19
Spartak-2
*
36:27
27 7/12 2/3 7/8 - 5 5 5 3 3 - 1 3 6 32
Dynamo Maykop
*
35:36
23 6/7 1/7 8/10 2 5 7 1 1 - 1 - 3 7 28
Dynamo Maykop
*
23:55
24 7/7 2/3 4/6 - 4 4 4 4 1 1 - 2 4 35
Rosneft KBTK
*
23:25
13 4/7 1/2 2/4 2 4 6 2 2 2 2 - 5 3 15
Rosneft KBTK
*
35:42
13 4/10 1/7 2/3 1 4 5 2 2 3 5 2 3 2 8
Dynamo
23:52
7 2/4 1/3 -/- 2 3 5 1 1 2 1 - 3 3 9
Dynamo
28:33
24 5/9 4/5 2/2 2 4 6 2 2 2 2 - 4 1 26
BC Lipetsk
13:37
13 3/3 -/- 7/9 - 4 4 3 1 4 1 - 1 5 20
BC Lipetsk
17:27
15 4/5 1/3 4/8 2 1 3 1 1 2 - - 4 4 11
Volzhanin GES
27:12
20 7/8 2/5 -/- 2 2 4 2 2 1 1 - 4 1 21
Volzhanin GES
24:58
22 7/11 2/4 2/2 1 5 6 2 - 4 2 2 4 2 18
CSK VVS-Standart
*
24:04
12 5/6 -/1 2/3 - 6 6 2 - 1 - - 4 3 15
CSK VVS-Standart
*
22:02
9 3/4 1/2 -/- - 4 4 3 2 - - - 2 3 17
Lobnya
19:04
8 3/5 -/3 2/4 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 2 2 2
Lobnya
17:33
14 4/4 2/5 -/- - 1 1 1 3 2 - - 1 - 13
Ural Great-2
*
37:53
15 4/7 1/5 4/4 1 4 5 1 1 1 - - 2 2 14
Ural Great-2
*
35:18
21 3/6 4/7 3/6 2 5 7 2 3 1 1 - 4 8 28
UNICS-2
*
15:19
4 2/6 -/1 -/3 1 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 1 -8
UNICS-2
*
26:02
10 4/5 -/3 2/5 - 1 1 - 2 1 1 - 4 4 6
Ruscon Mordovia
*
28:34
8 2/6 -/5 4/4 1 4 5 3 - 3 1 - 3 5 7
Ruscon Mordovia
22:57
22 3/4 5/6 1/1 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 - 1 2 23
Academia Globus
*
19:45
1 -/1 -/1 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 3 - 1 2 3 -
Academia Globus
*
12:45
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 4 4 - - 1 1 - 2 - 3
Planeta Universitet
*
25:49
12 3/7 -/3 6/8 2 3 5 3 - 2 - - 4 8 13
Planeta Universitet
04:32
0 -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Spartak-2
*
33:46
7 3/7 -/3 1/3 1 9 10 2 4 3 - - 3 2 10
Spartak-2
*
29:31
17 2/5 3/5 4/4 3 5 8 1 - 6 1 - 4 2 14
Dynamo Polytech
*
31:42
18 3/8 4/5 -/2 1 7 8 3 - 1 1 1 3 1 18
Dynamo Polytech
*
36:43
24 8/11 2/6 2/3 2 10 12 4 4 2 2 - 2 5 39
Rosneft KBTK
*
21:51
6 2/6 -/2 2/2 - 5 5 - 1 3 - - 1 2 4
Rosneft KBTK
*
30:00
15 6/9 -/2 3/3 5 8 13 1 - 3 - - 4 4 21
Dynamo Maykop
28:12
19 3/7 1/5 10/11 2 6 8 2 1 1 - 2 4 6 20
Dynamo Maykop
06:24
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -1
Average 26:38 14.8 57.9% 33.3% 69.5% 1.1 3.8 4.9 1.6 1.3 2.5 0.7 0.3 2.9 3.6 14.4
2006-07
53 (29)
13:42:21
343 73/169 41/123 74/100 48 106 154 52 26 69 16 10 83 78 303
Dynamo RGUFK
*
17:16
4 2/4 -/4 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - - 1 -
Dynamo RGUFK
*
12:33
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 1 - 1 1 - 2 - - 1 - -1
Spartak-2
*
28:51
7 1/2 1/5 2/4 1 3 4 3 3 1 2 - 4 3 10
Spartak-2
*
19:14
15 3/5 2/5 3/4 3 3 6 2 1 - - - 1 4 21
Dynamo Maykop
08:53
6 1/3 1/1 1/2 - 2 2 - - 3 - - - 2 4
Dynamo Maykop
*
25:04
12 2/2 1/3 5/6 2 3 5 3 - 1 1 - 2 5 20
Dynamo
*
15:52
6 2/4 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 1 3
Dynamo
*
31:44
13 3/10 2/5 1/2 - 3 3 2 1 - 2 - 3 3 10
Rosneft KBTK
*
23:43
16 3/7 1/5 7/8 1 2 3 1 1 2 - 1 2 4 11
Rosneft KBTK
22:39
10 4/11 -/2 2/2 1 2 3 - 2 3 1 3 5 1 -3
Planeta Universitet
18:12
10 4/4 -/1 2/4 - 5 5 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 13
Planeta Universitet
*
11:37
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - - - - - - 4
Academia Globus
05:55
3 -/1 1/1 -/- - 4 4 - - 3 - - - - 3
Academia Globus
02:07
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Volgograd Gazprom
30:00
15 3/7 1/3 6/6 6 1 7 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 18
Volgograd Gazprom
18:03
2 1/3 -/3 -/- 3 5 8 2 - 3 - - - 1 5
Volzhanin GES
10:08
2 1/1 -/- -/- 2 2 4 1 1 2 - - 1 2 7
Volzhanin GES
14:09
2 1/4 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 2 - -2
BC Lipetsk
16:20
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 1 - - - - 4 - -2
BC Lipetsk
13:30
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 1 1 1 - - 4 - -2
Lobnya
09:08
10 3/3 -/2 4/4 - - - - - 2 - - 2 2 6
Lobnya
18:00
10 1/6 2/4 2/4 5 1 6 2 - 1 - - 2 3 9
BC Ryazan
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
BC Ryazan
08:16
4 2/3 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 2 1 1 2 2 5
Ruscon Mordovia
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Ruscon Mordovia
03:43
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - - 1 6
CSK VVS-Standart
04:40
0 -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - -
CSK VVS-Standart
18:31
5 -/- -/2 5/5 1 2 3 2 3 2 - - 2 3 10
Spartak-2
06:29
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 - -
Spartak-2
01:16
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - - - 1
Dynamo RGUFK
01:40
0 -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Dynamo RGUFK
02:56
0 -/- -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - 1 3
Dynamo Maykop
*
13:25
6 1/3 1/1 1/2 1 1 2 - - - - 1 1 1 4
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:02
7 3/4 -/3 1/2 1 - 1 - - 2 - 1 1 1 -
Lokomotiv
*
21:16
15 5/8 1/3 2/3 2 4 6 3 - 3 - - 3 2 14
Lokomotiv
*
14:05
4 -/6 1/1 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 - - 2 3 1 -4
CSK VVS-Standart
*
04:10
0 -/- -/- -/- 1 - 1 2 - 1 - - 1 - 1
CSK VVS-Standart
*
23:49
12 3/5 2/4 -/1 2 6 8 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 14
Ruscon Mordovia
*
14:18
0 -/- -/2 -/- 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - - 1 -
Ruscon Mordovia
*
13:00
3 -/3 1/2 -/- - 3 3 - - 1 - - 1 1 1
Academia Globus
23:46
8 2/5 1/1 1/2 1 3 4 1 - - - - 3 1 7
Academia Globus
01:28
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Planeta Universitet
*
10:01
2 -/2 -/1 2/4 1 1 2 - - 2 - - - 3 -
Volzhanin GES
*
27:06
0 -/1 -/3 -/- - 4 4 5 1 2 1 - 2 1 4
Volzhanin GES
*
27:23
7 1/9 1/2 2/4 2 4 6 2 - 1 1 - - 2 6
Volgograd Gazprom
*
19:37
13 1/1 2/4 5/6 1 1 2 1 3 3 - - 2 3 14
Volgograd Gazprom
*
15:35
18 1/2 3/5 7/7 1 2 3 - 1 3 - - 1 5 20
Lobnya
*
17:51
11 1/1 3/5 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - 3 1 8
Lobnya
*
18:54
5 1/2 -/1 3/3 - 4 4 1 - 2 - - 1 2 7
BC Lipetsk
*
27:28
16 2/5 3/7 3/4 1 4 5 - 3 3 - 1 2 2 12
BC Lipetsk
*
12:11
11 3/4 1/4 2/3 - - - 2 - - - - 5 3 6
Rosneft KBTK
*
19:05
15 5/7 1/3 2/2 1 1 2 2 - - - - 1 2 16
Rosneft KBTK
*
22:48
12 3/7 2/7 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 - 2 - 5
Dynamo
12:54
0 -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -2
Dynamo
*
25:40
11 1/2 3/4 -/2 - 5 5 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 14
Average 15:31 6.5 43.2% 33.3% 74.0% 0.9 2.0 2.9 1.0 0.5 1.3 0.3 0.2 1.6 1.5 5.7
Average 21:08 10.7 53.2% 33.3% 70.8% 1.0 2.9 3.9 1.3 0.9 1.9 0.5 0.2 2.2 2.6 10.1
Youth Championship
28 (24)
11:21:54
317 75/160 33/104 68/87 23 94 117 42 29 51 9 6 74 74 282
2008-09
28 (24)
11:21:54
317 75/160 33/104 68/87 23 94 117 42 29 51 9 6 74 74 282
Ural Great-2
27:11
8 1/3 1/3 3/4 - 3 3 3 2 3 1 - 5 5 9
UNICS-2
*
31:31
10 5/9 -/3 -/- - 6 6 6 3 3 1 - 5 3 14
Khimki-2
17:07
4 -/1 1/2 1/2 1 3 4 2 2 - - 1 2 1 7
Dynamo-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Lokomotiv
06:13
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 2 1 -
Dynamo-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Lokomotiv
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
00:00
0 -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS-2
*
07:22
0 -/1 -/2 -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Ural Great-2
*
21:41
8 3/8 -/1 2/2 2 2 4 1 2 - - - 4 1 6
Dynamo-2
*
28:45
18 4/9 2/4 4/5 1 4 5 1 1 2 - 1 3 4 15
Lokomotiv
*
27:34
8 2/8 1/4 1/2 2 1 3 2 1 1 - - 5 1 -1
Enisey-2
*
30:52
24 2/7 4/10 8/10 - 2 2 2 3 2 2 - 3 6 21
UNICS-2
*
18:22
10 3/5 1/4 1/2 - - - 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 5
Ural Great-2
*
23:25
7 3/5 -/4 1/2 1 5 6 2 - 2 - - 3 4 7
Dynamo-2
*
16:16
2 -/1 -/1 2/2 - - - 2 1 1 - 1 2 1 -
Lokomotiv
*
14:30
3 1/5 -/2 1/2 - 4 4 1 - 1 - - 1 1 -
Enisey-2
*
15:29
8 3/4 -/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - - 2 8
UNICS-2
*
33:07
29 10/17 2/2 3/3 3 3 6 1 2 3 - 1 2 5 30
Ural Great-2
*
31:36
6 3/10 -/3 -/- 3 5 8 2 1 2 - - 2 - 3
Khimki-2
*
30:03
8 2/4 -/5 4/4 1 6 7 - 1 4 1 - 1 3 8
Dynamo-2
*
33:53
20 6/9 1/5 5/5 1 4 5 3 1 5 - - 3 2 16
Triumph-2
*
21:18
12 1/2 2/4 4/6 - 4 4 - 1 2 - - 1 5 14
Khimki-2
31:35
16 4/9 2/3 2/2 4 6 10 1 1 4 - - 2 3 19
Dynamo-2
*
30:12
12 2/4 1/4 5/6 2 1 3 2 - 3 1 - 4 5 10
Triumph-2
*
21:54
9 3/5 -/- 3/3 - 5 5 1 - - - - 2 3 14
Khimki-2
*
13:59
0 -/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 2 2 -1
Dynamo-2
*
27:52
13 2/5 2/5 3/4 - 6 6 1 1 3 1 1 4 3 10
Triumph-2
*
35:24
49 8/11 8/16 9/12 - 6 6 4 2 2 - - 2 5 48
Khimki-2
*
23:57
16 5/8 2/5 -/1 - - - 1 2 - - 1 5 2 8
Dynamo-2
*
28:42
7 2/4 1/5 -/- - 8 8 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 9
Triumph-2
*
32:04
9 -/3 2/4 3/4 1 4 5 1 - 4 - - 2 3 6
Average 24:21 11.3 46.9% 31.7% 78.2% 0.8 3.4 4.2 1.5 1.0 1.8 0.3 0.2 2.6 2.6 10.1
Average 24:21 11.3 46.9% 31.7% 78.2% 0.8 3.4 4.2 1.5 1.0 1.8 0.3 0.2 2.6 2.6 10.1

Statistics by seasons

Games played Min Pts 2x 3x 1x OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
2008-09
28 (24)
11:21:54
317 75/160 33/104 68/87 23 94 117 42 29 51 9 6 74 74 282
Youth Championship
28 (24)
11:21:54
317 75/160 33/104 68/87 23 94 117 42 29 51 9 6 74 74 282
Ural Great-2
27:11
8 1/3 1/3 3/4 - 3 3 3 2 3 1 - 5 5 9
UNICS-2
*
31:31
10 5/9 -/3 -/- - 6 6 6 3 3 1 - 5 3 14
Khimki-2
17:07
4 -/1 1/2 1/2 1 3 4 2 2 - - 1 2 1 7
Dynamo-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Lokomotiv
06:13
1 -/1 -/- 1/2 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 2 1 -
Dynamo-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Lokomotiv
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Enisey-2
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
UNICS-2
*
07:22
- -/1 -/2 -/- 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 2 - -3
Ural Great-2
*
21:41
8 3/8 -/1 2/2 2 2 4 1 2 - - - 4 1 6
Dynamo-2
*
28:45
18 4/9 2/4 4/5 1 4 5 1 1 2 - 1 3 4 15
Lokomotiv
*
27:34
8 2/8 1/4 1/2 2 1 3 2 1 1 - - 5 1 -1
Enisey-2
*
30:52
24 2/7 4/10 8/10 - 2 2 2 3 2 2 - 3 6 21
UNICS-2
*
18:22
10 3/5 1/4 1/2 - - - 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 5
Ural Great-2
*
23:25
7 3/5 -/4 1/2 1 5 6 2 - 2 - - 3 4 7
Dynamo-2
*
16:16
2 -/1 -/1 2/2 - - - 2 1 1 - 1 2 1 -
Lokomotiv
*
14:30
3 1/5 -/2 1/2 - 4 4 1 - 1 - - 1 1 -
Enisey-2
*
15:29
8 3/4 -/2 2/2 - 1 1 - - - - - - 2 8
UNICS-2
*
33:07
29 10/17 2/2 3/3 3 3 6 1 2 3 - 1 2 5 30
Ural Great-2
*
31:36
6 3/10 -/3 -/- 3 5 8 2 1 2 - - 2 - 3
Khimki-2
*
30:03
8 2/4 -/5 4/4 1 6 7 - 1 4 1 - 1 3 8
Dynamo-2
*
33:53
20 6/9 1/5 5/5 1 4 5 3 1 5 - - 3 2 16
Triumph-2
*
21:18
12 1/2 2/4 4/6 - 4 4 - 1 2 - - 1 5 14
Khimki-2
31:35
16 4/9 2/3 2/2 4 6 10 1 1 4 - - 2 3 19
Dynamo-2
*
30:12
12 2/4 1/4 5/6 2 1 3 2 - 3 1 - 4 5 10
Triumph-2
*
21:54
9 3/5 -/- 3/3 - 5 5 1 - - - - 2 3 14
Khimki-2
*
13:59
- -/2 -/1 -/- - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 2 2 -1
Dynamo-2
*
27:52
13 2/5 2/5 3/4 - 6 6 1 1 3 1 1 4 3 10
Triumph-2
*
35:24
49 8/11 8/16 9/12 - 6 6 4 2 2 - - 2 5 48
Khimki-2
*
23:57
16 5/8 2/5 -/1 - - - 1 2 - - 1 5 2 8
Dynamo-2
*
28:42
7 2/4 1/5 -/- - 8 8 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 9
Triumph-2
*
32:04
9 -/3 2/4 3/4 1 4 5 1 - 4 - - 2 3 6
Average 24:21 11.3 46.9% 31.7% 78.2% 0.8 3.4 4.2 1.5 1.0 1.8 0.3 0.2 2.6 2.6 10.1
Average 24:21 11.3 46.9% 31.7% 78.2% 0.8 3.4 4.2 1.5 1.0 1.8 0.3 0.2 2.6 2.6 10.1
2007-08
54 (40)
23:58:34
799 209/361 70/210 171/246 62 203 265 85 70 135 37 16 156 197 779
High League A
54 (40)
23:58:34
799 209/361 70/210 171/246 62 203 265 85 70 135 37 16 156 197 779
Volzhanin GES
*
40:00
27 6/13 4/11 3/5 - 7 7 2 2 3 1 1 3 4 20
Volzhanin GES
*
35:45
26 4/11 4/8 6/11 - 4 4 - 2 3 1 1 3 6 16
BC Lipetsk
*
23:20
6 2/4 -/1 2/4 2 4 6 1 2 3 - - 5 3 5
BC Lipetsk
*
38:50
24 9/13 1/4 3/5 1 5 6 - - 3 - - 2 8 24
CSK VVS-Standart
*
26:15
2 1/6 -/2 -/- 1 7 8 1 1 4 - - 2 - -1
CSK VVS-Standart
*
31:09
27 8/11 1/4 8/11 2 3 5 2 3 4 - - 3 7 28
UNICS-2
*
29:17
24 4/9 3/6 7/10 5 4 9 1 1 5 1 1 4 5 20
UNICS-2
*
36:06
14 5/7 1/11 1/2 1 3 4 1 4 2 2 - 1 4 13
Ural Great-2
*
36:16
31 9/14 2/3 7/10 2 5 7 1 1 2 - - 4 9 34
Ural Great-2
*
29:41
29 4/5 3/7 12/16 1 4 5 - - 6 1 - 5 9 24
Ruscon Mordovia
27:56
12 2/5 1/2 5/6 3 2 5 1 2 3 - - 5 4 11
Ruscon Mordovia
*
07:01
- -/3 -/- -/- 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - - -2
Lobnya
*
15:42
2 1/1 -/2 -/- - 2 2 - - 1 - - 3 - -2
Lobnya
23:36
3 -/2 1/3 -/- - 4 4 - - 1 - - 1 2 3
Planeta Universitet
*
24:15
14 6/10 -/2 2/4 4 2 6 1 - 4 1 - 2 4 12
Planeta Universitet
*
33:17
27 8/10 -/5 11/15 1 4 5 3 2 7 1 - 4 10 26
Academia Globus
*
36:21
26 9/12 -/3 8/12 - 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 2 9 31
Academia Globus
*
30:20
24 5/9 3/7 5/7 - 1 1 1 - 5 - - 4 6 13
Dynamo Polytech
*
23:06
9 3/5 1/3 -/- 1 2 3 3 1 3 - - 5 1 5
Dynamo Polytech
*
39:19
8 -/5 2/5 2/4 - 2 2 3 - 3 1 1 1 3 2
Spartak-2
*
30:32
18 4/6 2/6 4/4 - 4 4 5 3 3 - - 4 2 19
Spartak-2
*
36:27
27 7/12 2/3 7/8 - 5 5 5 3 3 - 1 3 6 32
Dynamo Maykop
*
35:36
23 6/7 1/7 8/10 2 5 7 1 1 - 1 - 3 7 28
Dynamo Maykop
*
23:55
24 7/7 2/3 4/6 - 4 4 4 4 1 1 - 2 4 35
Rosneft KBTK
*
23:25
13 4/7 1/2 2/4 2 4 6 2 2 2 2 - 5 3 15
Rosneft KBTK
*
35:42
13 4/10 1/7 2/3 1 4 5 2 2 3 5 2 3 2 8
Dynamo
23:52
7 2/4 1/3 -/- 2 3 5 1 1 2 1 - 3 3 9
Dynamo
28:33
24 5/9 4/5 2/2 2 4 6 2 2 2 2 - 4 1 26
BC Lipetsk
13:37
13 3/3 -/- 7/9 - 4 4 3 1 4 1 - 1 5 20
BC Lipetsk
17:27
15 4/5 1/3 4/8 2 1 3 1 1 2 - - 4 4 11
Volzhanin GES
27:12
20 7/8 2/5 -/- 2 2 4 2 2 1 1 - 4 1 21
Volzhanin GES
24:58
22 7/11 2/4 2/2 1 5 6 2 - 4 2 2 4 2 18
CSK VVS-Standart
*
24:04
12 5/6 -/1 2/3 - 6 6 2 - 1 - - 4 3 15
CSK VVS-Standart
*
22:02
9 3/4 1/2 -/- - 4 4 3 2 - - - 2 3 17
Lobnya
19:04
8 3/5 -/3 2/4 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 2 2 2
Lobnya
17:33
14 4/4 2/5 -/- - 1 1 1 3 2 - - 1 - 13
Ural Great-2
*
37:53
15 4/7 1/5 4/4 1 4 5 1 1 1 - - 2 2 14
Ural Great-2
*
35:18
21 3/6 4/7 3/6 2 5 7 2 3 1 1 - 4 8 28
UNICS-2
*
15:19
4 2/6 -/1 -/3 1 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 1 -8
UNICS-2
*
26:02
10 4/5 -/3 2/5 - 1 1 - 2 1 1 - 4 4 6
Ruscon Mordovia
*
28:34
8 2/6 -/5 4/4 1 4 5 3 - 3 1 - 3 5 7
Ruscon Mordovia
22:57
22 3/4 5/6 1/1 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 - 1 2 23
Academia Globus
*
19:45
1 -/1 -/1 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 3 - 1 2 3 -
Academia Globus
*
12:45
3 -/1 1/2 -/- - 4 4 - - 1 1 - 2 - 3
Planeta Universitet
*
25:49
12 3/7 -/3 6/8 2 3 5 3 - 2 - - 4 8 13
Planeta Universitet
04:32
- -/2 -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -3
Spartak-2
*
33:46
7 3/7 -/3 1/3 1 9 10 2 4 3 - - 3 2 10
Spartak-2
*
29:31
17 2/5 3/5 4/4 3 5 8 1 - 6 1 - 4 2 14
Dynamo Polytech
*
31:42
18 3/8 4/5 -/2 1 7 8 3 - 1 1 1 3 1 18
Dynamo Polytech
*
36:43
24 8/11 2/6 2/3 2 10 12 4 4 2 2 - 2 5 39
Rosneft KBTK
*
21:51
6 2/6 -/2 2/2 - 5 5 - 1 3 - - 1 2 4
Rosneft KBTK
*
30:00
15 6/9 -/2 3/3 5 8 13 1 - 3 - - 4 4 21
Dynamo Maykop
28:12
19 3/7 1/5 10/11 2 6 8 2 1 1 - 2 4 6 20
Dynamo Maykop
06:24
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -1
Average 26:38 14.8 57.9% 33.3% 69.5% 1.1 3.8 4.9 1.6 1.3 2.5 0.7 0.3 2.9 3.6 14.4
Average 26:38 14.8 57.9% 33.3% 69.5% 1.1 3.8 4.9 1.6 1.3 2.5 0.7 0.3 2.9 3.6 14.4
2006-07
53 (29)
13:42:21
343 73/169 41/123 74/100 48 106 154 52 26 69 16 10 83 78 303
High League A
53 (29)
13:42:21
343 73/169 41/123 74/100 48 106 154 52 26 69 16 10 83 78 303
Dynamo RGUFK
*
17:16
4 2/4 -/4 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - - 1 -
Dynamo RGUFK
*
12:33
3 -/1 1/3 -/- 1 - 1 1 - 2 - - 1 - -1
Spartak-2
*
28:51
7 1/2 1/5 2/4 1 3 4 3 3 1 2 - 4 3 10
Spartak-2
*
19:14
15 3/5 2/5 3/4 3 3 6 2 1 - - - 1 4 21
Dynamo Maykop
08:53
6 1/3 1/1 1/2 - 2 2 - - 3 - - - 2 4
Dynamo Maykop
*
25:04
12 2/2 1/3 5/6 2 3 5 3 - 1 1 - 2 5 20
Dynamo
*
15:52
6 2/4 -/1 2/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 1 3
Dynamo
*
31:44
13 3/10 2/5 1/2 - 3 3 2 1 - 2 - 3 3 10
Rosneft KBTK
*
23:43
16 3/7 1/5 7/8 1 2 3 1 1 2 - 1 2 4 11
Rosneft KBTK
22:39
10 4/11 -/2 2/2 1 2 3 - 2 3 1 3 5 1 -3
Planeta Universitet
18:12
10 4/4 -/1 2/4 - 5 5 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 13
Planeta Universitet
*
11:37
4 2/4 -/- -/- - 2 2 - - - - - - - 4
Academia Globus
05:55
3 -/1 1/1 -/- - 4 4 - - 3 - - - - 3
Academia Globus
02:07
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Volgograd Gazprom
30:00
15 3/7 1/3 6/6 6 1 7 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 18
Volgograd Gazprom
18:03
2 1/3 -/3 -/- 3 5 8 2 - 3 - - - 1 5
Volzhanin GES
10:08
2 1/1 -/- -/- 2 2 4 1 1 2 - - 1 2 7
Volzhanin GES
14:09
2 1/4 -/2 -/- 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 2 - -2
BC Lipetsk
16:20
2 1/4 -/1 -/- 1 2 3 1 - - - - 4 - -2
BC Lipetsk
13:30
- -/1 -/1 -/- - 3 3 1 1 1 - - 4 - -2
Lobnya
09:08
10 3/3 -/2 4/4 - - - - - 2 - - 2 2 6
Lobnya
18:00
10 1/6 2/4 2/4 5 1 6 2 - 1 - - 2 3 9
BC Ryazan
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
BC Ryazan
08:16
4 2/3 -/1 -/- 1 3 4 1 - 2 1 1 2 2 5
Ruscon Mordovia
00:00
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - - - -
Ruscon Mordovia
03:43
3 -/- 1/1 -/- - 2 2 - - - - - - 1 6
CSK VVS-Standart
04:40
- -/1 -/- -/- - 1 1 1 - - - - 1 - -
CSK VVS-Standart
18:31
5 -/- -/2 5/5 1 2 3 2 3 2 - - 2 3 10
Spartak-2
06:29
3 -/- 1/2 -/- - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 - -
Spartak-2
01:16
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - 1 - - - - - 1
Dynamo RGUFK
01:40
- -/- -/1 -/- - - - - - - - - - - -1
Dynamo RGUFK
02:56
- -/- -/- -/- 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - 1 3
Dynamo Maykop
*
13:25
6 1/3 1/1 1/2 1 1 2 - - - - 1 1 1 4
Dynamo Maykop
*
16:02
7 3/4 -/3 1/2 1 - 1 - - 2 - 1 1 1 -
Lokomotiv
*
21:16
15 5/8 1/3 2/3 2 4 6 3 - 3 - - 3 2 14
Lokomotiv
*
14:05
4 -/6 1/1 1/2 - 2 2 - 1 - - 2 3 1 -4
CSK VVS-Standart
*
04:10
- -/- -/- -/- 1 - 1 2 - 1 - - 1 - 1
CSK VVS-Standart
*
23:49
12 3/5 2/4 -/1 2 6 8 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 14
Ruscon Mordovia
*
14:18
- -/- -/2 -/- 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - - 1 -
Ruscon Mordovia
*
13:00
3 -/3 1/2 -/- - 3 3 - - 1 - - 1 1 1
Academia Globus
23:46
8 2/5 1/1 1/2 1 3 4 1 - - - - 3 1 7
Academia Globus
01:28
- -/- -/- -/- - - - - - - - - 1 - -1
Planeta Universitet
*
10:01
2 -/2 -/1 2/4 1 1 2 - - 2 - - - 3 -
Volzhanin GES
*
27:06
- -/1 -/3 -/- - 4 4 5 1 2 1 - 2 1 4
Volzhanin GES
*
27:23
7 1/9 1/2 2/4 2 4 6 2 - 1 1 - - 2 6
Volgograd Gazprom
*
19:37
13 1/1 2/4 5/6 1 1 2 1 3 3 - - 2 3 14
Volgograd Gazprom
*
15:35
18 1/2 3/5 7/7 1 2 3 - 1 3 - - 1 5 20
Lobnya
*
17:51
11 1/1 3/5 -/- - 2 2 1 - 2 - - 3 1 8
Lobnya
*
18:54
5 1/2 -/1 3/3 - 4 4 1 - 2 - - 1 2 7
BC Lipetsk
*
27:28
16 2/5 3/7 3/4 1 4 5 - 3 3 - 1 2 2 12
BC Lipetsk
*
12:11
11 3/4 1/4 2/3 - - - 2 - - - - 5 3 6
Rosneft KBTK
*
19:05
15 5/7 1/3 2/2 1 1 2 2 - - - - 1 2 16
Rosneft KBTK
*
22:48
12 3/7 2/7 -/- 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 - 2 - 5
Dynamo
12:54
- -/1 -/1 -/- - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - -2
Dynamo
*
25:40
11 1/2 3/4 -/2 - 5 5 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 14
Average 15:31 6.5 43.2% 33.3% 74.0% 0.9 2.0 2.9 1.0 0.5 1.3 0.3 0.2 1.6 1.5 5.7
Average 15:31 6.5 43.2% 33.3% 74.0% 0.9 2.0 2.9 1.0 0.5 1.3 0.3 0.2 1.6 1.5 5.7
All Seasons
135 (93)
49:02:49
1459 357/690 144/437 313/433 133 403 536 179 125 255 62 32 313 349 1364
Average 21:48 10.8 51.7% 33.0% 72.3% 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.3 0.9 1.9 0.5 0.2 2.3 2.6 10.1

Personal records

Дата Opponent Field Total Rating Min Pts 3FG 2FG FTM As TR DR OR St BS
All Seasons 48 40:00 49 8 10 12 6 13 10 6 4 5
16.05.2009
UNICS-2 Road 92:80 - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
23.02.2009
UNICS-2 Road 69:81 - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
13.11.2008
Triumph-2 Home 96:63 48 - 49 8 - - - - - - - -
25.05.2008
Volzhanin GES Road 75:82 - 40:00 - - - - - - - - - -
19.04.2008
UNICS-2 Home 58:73 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
16.04.2008
Ural Great-2 Home 77:83 - - - - - 12 - - - - - -
23.02.2008
Dynamo Maykop Home 98:53 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
20.02.2008
Rosneft KBTK Home 74:76 - - - - - - - - - - - 5
28.10.2007
Spartak-2 Home 59:53 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
24.10.2007
Dynamo Polytech Home 73:71 - - - - - - - - 10 - 4 -
10.10.2007
Rosneft KBTK Road 65:74 - - - - - - - 13 - - - -
25.03.2007
Volgograd Gazprom Home 89:36 - - - - - - - - - 6 - -
Повторов (раз)
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1

Photo