13 Sep / Mon / 13:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
52 - 92
-40
MBA-2
  17 Sep / Fri / 17:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
Runa-2
87 - 78
-9
OT
CSKA Junior
  18 Sep / Sat / 19:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
56 - 85
-29
Irkut
  05 Oct / Tue / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
79 - 80
-1
Enisey-2
  06 Oct / Wed / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
94 - 50
+44
Enisey-2
  15 Oct / Fri / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
57 - 89
-32
Runa-2
  16 Oct / Sat / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
78 - 72
+6
Runa-2
  19 Oct / Tue / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
66 - 73
-7
MBA-2
  20 Oct / Wed / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
59 - 61
-2
MBA-2
  31 Oct / Sun / 15:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Basket Hall
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
63 - 78
+15
CSKA Junior
  01 Nov / Mon / 15:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Basket Hall
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
59 - 62
+3
CSKA Junior
  11 Nov / Thu / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
73 - 70
+3
Khimki-2
  12 Nov / Fri / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
78 - 73
+5
Khimki-2
  15 Nov / Mon / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
75 - 80
-5
Parma-M
  16 Nov / Tue / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
85 - 63
+22
Parma-M
  27 Nov / Sat / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
97 - 65
+32
Avtodor 2
  28 Nov / Sun / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
66 - 63
+3
Avtodor 2
  01 Dec / Wed / 16:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
70 - 65
+5
Samara-2
  02 Dec / Thu / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
73 - 54
+19
Samara-2
  12 Dec / Sun / 11:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Vasilyevo Training Center
UNICS-2
68 - 72
+4
CSKA Junior
  13 Dec / Mon / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Vasilyevo Training Center
UNICS-2
46 - 76
+30
CSKA Junior
  16 Dec / Thu / 20:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Vladislav Tishin NNRORS
N.Novgorod 2
77 - 79
+2
CSKA Junior
  17 Dec / Fri / 20:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Vladislav Tishin NNRORS
N.Novgorod 2
92 - 89
-3
OT
CSKA Junior
  10 Jan / Mon / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
Runa-2
63 - 68
+5
CSKA Junior
  11 Jan / Tue / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
Runa-2
69 - 62
-7
CSKA Junior
  14 Jan / Fri / 19:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Basket Hall Moscow
MBA-2
87 - 68
-19
CSKA Junior
  15 Jan / Sat / 19:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Basket Hall Moscow
MBA-2
85 - 78
-7
CSKA Junior
  24 Jan / Mon / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
  25 Jan / Tue / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
  28 Jan / Fri / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Zenit M
  29 Jan / Sat / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
Zenit M
  06 Feb / Sun
VTB Youth
Moscow region Basketball Center
Khimki-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  07 Feb / Mon
VTB Youth
Moscow region Basketball Center
Khimki-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  10 Feb / Thu
VTB Youth
Molot Sports Palace
Parma-M
vs
CSKA Junior
  11 Feb / Fri
VTB Youth
Molot Sports Palace
Parma-M
vs
CSKA Junior
  17 Feb / Thu / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Sibur Arena
Zenit M
vs
CSKA Junior
  18 Feb / Fri / 14:00 MSK
VTB Youth
Sibur Arena
Zenit M
vs
CSKA Junior
  24 Feb / Thu
VTB Youth
Crystall
Avtodor 2
vs
CSKA Junior
  25 Feb / Fri
VTB Youth
Crystall
Avtodor 2
vs
CSKA Junior
  28 Feb / Mon
VTB Youth
SSEU
Samara-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  01 Mar / Tue
VTB Youth
SSEU
Samara-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  10 Mar / Thu
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
UNICS-2
  11 Mar / Fri
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
UNICS-2
  14 Mar / Mon
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
N.Novgorod 2
  15 Mar / Tue
VTB Youth
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA Junior
vs
N.Novgorod 2
  25 Mar / Fri
VTB Youth
Krasnoyarsk Sports School
Enisey-2
vs
CSKA Junior
  26 Mar / Sat
VTB Youth
Krasnoyarsk Sports School
Enisey-2
vs
CSKA Junior