02 Sep / Thu / 18:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
52 - 62
-10
Samara
  06 Sep / Mon / 19:00 MSK
Friendly game
Playground
CSKA-2
102 - 94
+8
OT
Moskovskiy
  09 Sep / Thu / 18:30 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
72 - 69
+3
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
  10 Sep / Fri / 18:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
66 - 61
+5
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby
  15 Sep / Wed / 18:30 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
80 - 64
+16
MBA
  17 Sep / Fri / 19:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
82 - 69
+13
MGAFK
  18 Sep / Sat / 12:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
87 - 82
+5
Khimki
  20 Sep / Mon / 12:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
86 - 82
+4
Irkut
  24 Sep / Fri / 17:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
82 - 81
+1
Lokomotiv Kuban
  25 Sep / Sat / 18:00 MSK
Friendly game
GOPark
CSKA-2
78 - 82
-4
Universitet
  27 Sep / Mon / 18:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
88 - 87
+1
OT
Universitet
  29 Sep / Wed / 14:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
74 - 63
+11
Dynamo
  01 Oct / Fri / 19:00 MSK
Friendly game
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
58 - 87
-29
Runa Basket
  07 Oct / Thu / 15:30 MSK
Superleague 1
Novosibirsk
84 - 67
-17
CSKA-2
  10 Oct / Sun / 15:00 MSK
Superleague 1
Barnaul
85 - 75
-10
CSKA-2
  13 Oct / Wed / 16:00 MSK
Russian Cup
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
59 - 66
-7
Ufimets
  19 Oct / Tue / 18:00 MSK
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Uralmash
  22 Oct / Fri / 18:00 MSK
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
  26 Oct / Tue
Superleague 1
Irkut
vs
CSKA-2
  29 Oct / Fri
Superleague 1
Dynamo
vs
CSKA-2
  02 Nov / Tue
Russian Cup
Ufimets
vs
CSKA-2
  06 Nov / Sat
Superleague 1
Samara
vs
CSKA-2
  09 Nov / Tue
Superleague 1
Runa Basket
vs
CSKA-2
  17 Nov / Wed
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Kupol-Rodniki
  28 Nov / Sun
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
MBA
  04 Dec / Sat
Superleague 1
  15 Dec / Wed
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Universitet
  18 Dec / Sat
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Khimki
  25 Dec / Sat
Superleague 1
Ufimets
vs
CSKA-2
  10 Jan / Mon
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Novosibirsk
  13 Jan / Thu
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Barnaul
  17 Jan / Mon
Superleague 1
Uralmash
vs
CSKA-2
  20 Jan / Thu
Superleague 1
  27 Jan / Thu
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Irkut
  30 Jan / Sun
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Dynamo
  05 Feb / Sat
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Samara
  08 Feb / Tue
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Runa Basket
  14 Feb / Mon
Superleague 1
MBA
vs
CSKA-2
  17 Feb / Thu
Superleague 1
Kupol-Rodniki
vs
CSKA-2
  05 Mar / Sat
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
  13 Mar / Sun
Superleague 1
Universitet
vs
CSKA-2
  16 Mar / Wed
Superleague 1
Khimki
vs
CSKA-2
  24 Mar / Thu
Superleague 1
Dynamo Sport Palace
CSKA-2
vs
Ufimets