Tournaments
Semi Final 1 | 06.05 | 08.05 | 11.05 | 13.05 | 16.05 | 19.05 | 22.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNICS
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Lokomotiv Kuban
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Quarter Final 2 | 23.04 | 25.04 | 28.04 | 30.04 | 03.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Kuban
|
112
|
97
|
82
|
×
|
×
|
Parma
|
85
|
60
|
54
|
×
|
×
|
Final Series | 26.05 | 28.05 | 31.05 | 02.06 | 05.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi Final* Winner
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Semi Final* Winner
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3rd Place Series | 25.05 | 27.05 | 30.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi Final* Loser
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Semi Final* Loser
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Quarter Final 2 | 23.04 | 25.04 | 28.04 | 30.04 | 03.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Kuban
|
112
|
97
|
82
|
×
|
×
|
Parma
|
85
|
60
|
54
|
×
|
×
|
Quarter Final 4 | 22.04 | 24.04 | 27.04 | 29.04 | 02.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA
|
96
|
88
|
89
|
×
|
×
|
Enisey
|
68
|
85
|
82
|
×
|
×
|
Semi Final 1 | 06.05 | 08.05 | 11.05 | 13.05 | 16.05 | 19.05 | 22.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNICS
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Lokomotiv Kuban
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Semi Final 2 | 05.05 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 12.05 | 15.05 | 18.05 | 21.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit
|
67
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
CSKA
|
82
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Final Series | 26.05 | 28.05 | 31.05 | 02.06 | 05.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi Final* Winner
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Semi Final* Winner
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3rd Place Series | 25.05 | 27.05 | 30.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi Final* Loser
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Semi Final* Loser
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Upcoming tournament games
06 May 2024, Monday
06 / Mon / 19:00 MSK
07 May 2024, Tuesday
07 / Tue / 19:15 MSK
KSK Arena, St.Petersburg
08 May 2024, Wednesday
08 / Wed / 19:00 MSK
10 May 2024, Friday
10 / Fri / 14:00 MSK
Megasport Arena, Moscow
11 May 2024, Saturday
11 / Sat / 14:00 MSK
12 May 2024, Sunday
12 / Sun / 16:00 MSK
Megasport Arena, Moscow
13 May 2024, Monday
13 / Mon / 19:30 MSK
15 May 2024, Wednesday
15 / Wed
KSK Arena, St.Petersburg
16 May 2024, Thursday
16 / Thu / 19:30 MSK
18 May 2024, Saturday
18 / Sat / 14:00 MSK
Megasport Arena, Moscow