Турниры
1/8 финала 1 | 30.04 | 03.05 | 04.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Красный Октябрь
|
85
|
73
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
91
|
89
|
×
|
1/2 финала 1 | 28.05 | 29.05 | 01.06 | 02.06 | 05.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Пари НН
|
87
|
75
|
80
|
84
|
×
|
Летувос Ритас
|
81
|
78
|
69
|
78
|
×
|
1/8 финала 2 | 02.05 | 05.05 | 06.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Спартак СПб
|
74
|
57
|
59
|
Триумф
|
57
|
74
|
66
|
1/4 финала 1 | 18.05 | 19.05 | 22.05 | 23.05 | 26.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
УНИКС
|
85
|
86
|
93
|
×
|
×
|
Красные Крылья
|
63
|
74
|
77
|
×
|
×
|
1/8 финала 4 | 01.05 | 04.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Енисей
|
78
|
90
|
×
|
Красные Крылья
|
81
|
101
|
×
|
1/4 финала 3 | 17.05 | 18.05 | 21.05 | 22.05 | 25.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Летувос Ритас
|
80
|
96
|
97
|
×
|
×
|
Триумф
|
69
|
94
|
87
|
×
|
×
|
1/8 финала 1 | 30.04 | 03.05 | 04.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Красный Октябрь
|
85
|
73
|
×
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
91
|
89
|
×
|
1/8 финала 2 | 02.05 | 05.05 | 06.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Спартак СПб
|
74
|
57
|
59
|
Триумф
|
57
|
74
|
66
|
1/8 финала 4 | 01.05 | 04.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Енисей
|
78
|
90
|
×
|
Красные Крылья
|
81
|
101
|
×
|
1/4 финала 4 | 09.05 | 10.05 | 22.05 | 23.05 | 26.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЦСКА
|
83
|
66
|
76
|
79
|
84
|
Локомотив-Кубань
|
87
|
81
|
73
|
78
|
65
|
1/4 финала 1 | 18.05 | 19.05 | 22.05 | 23.05 | 26.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
УНИКС
|
85
|
86
|
93
|
×
|
×
|
Красные Крылья
|
63
|
74
|
77
|
×
|
×
|
1/4 финала 3 | 17.05 | 18.05 | 21.05 | 22.05 | 25.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Летувос Ритас
|
80
|
96
|
97
|
×
|
×
|
Триумф
|
69
|
94
|
87
|
×
|
×
|
1/2 финала 1 | 28.05 | 29.05 | 01.06 | 02.06 | 05.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Пари НН
|
87
|
75
|
80
|
84
|
×
|
Летувос Ритас
|
81
|
78
|
69
|
78
|
×
|
1/2 финала 2 | 29.05 | 30.05 | 02.06 | 03.06 | 06.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
УНИКС
|
90
|
61
|
86
|
×
|
×
|
ЦСКА
|
92
|
65
|
92
|
×
|
×
|
Финальная серия | 09.06 | 10.06 | 13.06 | 14.06 | 17.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Пари НН
|
54
|
59
|
66
|
×
|
×
|
ЦСКА
|
65
|
86
|
82
|
×
|
×
|
Ближайшие игры турнира
28 марта 2024, Четверг
28 / Чт / 20:00 МСК
ДC «Мегаспорт», Москва
30 марта 2024, Суббота
31 марта 2024, Воскресенье
01 апреля 2024, Понедельник
01 / Пн
ДC «Мегаспорт», Москва