Турниры
Eight Final 1 | 30.04 | 03.05 | 04.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Krasniy Oktyabr
|
85
|
73
|
×
|
Lokomotiv Kuban
|
91
|
89
|
×
|
Semi Final 1 | 28.05 | 29.05 | 01.06 | 02.06 | 05.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pari NN
|
87
|
75
|
80
|
84
|
×
|
Lietuvos Rytas
|
81
|
78
|
69
|
78
|
×
|
Eight Final 2 | 02.05 | 05.05 | 06.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Spartak SPB
|
74
|
57
|
59
|
Triumph
|
57
|
74
|
66
|
Quarter Final 1 | 18.05 | 19.05 | 22.05 | 23.05 | 26.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNICS
|
85
|
86
|
93
|
×
|
×
|
Krasnye Krylia
|
63
|
74
|
77
|
×
|
×
|
Eight Final 4 | 01.05 | 04.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Enisey
|
78
|
90
|
×
|
Krasnye Krylia
|
81
|
101
|
×
|
Quarter Final 3 | 17.05 | 18.05 | 21.05 | 22.05 | 25.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lietuvos Rytas
|
80
|
96
|
97
|
×
|
×
|
Triumph
|
69
|
94
|
87
|
×
|
×
|
Eight Final 1 | 30.04 | 03.05 | 04.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Krasniy Oktyabr
|
85
|
73
|
×
|
Lokomotiv Kuban
|
91
|
89
|
×
|
Eight Final 2 | 02.05 | 05.05 | 06.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Spartak SPB
|
74
|
57
|
59
|
Triumph
|
57
|
74
|
66
|
Eight Final 4 | 01.05 | 04.05 | 05.05 |
---|---|---|---|
Enisey
|
78
|
90
|
×
|
Krasnye Krylia
|
81
|
101
|
×
|
Quarter Final 4 | 09.05 | 10.05 | 22.05 | 23.05 | 26.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA
|
83
|
66
|
76
|
79
|
84
|
Lokomotiv Kuban
|
87
|
81
|
73
|
78
|
65
|
Quarter Final 1 | 18.05 | 19.05 | 22.05 | 23.05 | 26.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNICS
|
85
|
86
|
93
|
×
|
×
|
Krasnye Krylia
|
63
|
74
|
77
|
×
|
×
|
Quarter Final 3 | 17.05 | 18.05 | 21.05 | 22.05 | 25.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lietuvos Rytas
|
80
|
96
|
97
|
×
|
×
|
Triumph
|
69
|
94
|
87
|
×
|
×
|
Semi Final 1 | 28.05 | 29.05 | 01.06 | 02.06 | 05.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pari NN
|
87
|
75
|
80
|
84
|
×
|
Lietuvos Rytas
|
81
|
78
|
69
|
78
|
×
|
Semi Final 2 | 29.05 | 30.05 | 02.06 | 03.06 | 06.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNICS
|
90
|
61
|
86
|
×
|
×
|
CSKA
|
92
|
65
|
92
|
×
|
×
|
Final Series | 09.06 | 10.06 | 13.06 | 14.06 | 17.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pari NN
|
54
|
59
|
66
|
×
|
×
|
CSKA
|
65
|
86
|
82
|
×
|
×
|
Upcoming tournament games
30 March 2024, Saturday
31 March 2024, Sunday
01 April 2024, Monday
01 / Mon
Megasport Arena, Moscow
03 April 2024, Wednesday
04 April 2024, Thursday
04 / Thu / 17:30 MSK