Турниры
1/8 финала 1 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Панатинаикос
|
58
|
64
|
×
|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
63
|
88
|
×
|
1/8 финала 2 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Фенербахче
|
81
|
74
|
×
|
Реал Мадрид
|
89
|
85
|
×
|
1/8 финала 4 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Виртус Болонья
|
78
|
70
|
×
|
Маккаби
|
57
|
55
|
×
|
1/8 финала 5 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Жальгирис
|
76
|
93
|
×
|
Улкер
|
62
|
82
|
×
|
1/8 финала 7 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Олимпиакос
|
78
|
83
|
×
|
Варезе
|
66
|
77
|
×
|
1/4 финала A | 23.03 | 25.03 | 01.04 |
---|---|---|---|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
90
|
76
|
×
|
Реал Мадрид
|
63
|
65
|
×
|
1/4 финала B | 23.03 | 25.03 | 01.04 |
---|---|---|---|
По-Ортез
|
67
|
75
|
54
|
Виртус Болонья
|
59
|
93
|
70
|
1/4 финала C | 23.03 | 25.03 | 01.04 |
---|---|---|---|
Жальгирис
|
69
|
84
|
×
|
Эфес Пилсен
|
68
|
70
|
×
|
1/4 финала D | 23.03 | 25.03 | 01.04 |
---|---|---|---|
Олимпиакос
|
70
|
81
|
×
|
АСВЕЛ
|
57
|
77
|
×
|
1/2 финала A | 20.04 |
---|---|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
57
|
Виртус Болонья
|
62
|
1/2 финала B | 20.04 |
---|---|
Жальгирис
|
87
|
Олимпиакос
|
71
|
Финал | 22.04 |
---|---|
Виртус Болонья
|
74
|
Жальгирис
|
82
|
Матч за 3 место | 22.04 |
---|---|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
63
|
Олимпиакос
|
74
|
1/8 финала 1 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Панатинаикос
|
58
|
64
|
×
|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
63
|
88
|
×
|
1/8 финала 2 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Фенербахче
|
81
|
74
|
×
|
Реал Мадрид
|
89
|
85
|
×
|
1/8 финала 4 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Виртус Болонья
|
78
|
70
|
×
|
Маккаби
|
57
|
55
|
×
|
1/8 финала 5 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Жальгирис
|
76
|
93
|
×
|
Улкер
|
62
|
82
|
×
|
1/8 финала 6 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Эфес Пилсен
|
73
|
105
|
×
|
ЦСКА
|
58
|
98
|
×
|
1/8 финала 7 | 02.03 | 04.03 | 11.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Олимпиакос
|
78
|
83
|
×
|
Варезе
|
66
|
77
|
×
|
1/4 финала A | 23.03 | 25.03 | 01.04 |
---|---|---|---|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
90
|
76
|
×
|
Реал Мадрид
|
63
|
65
|
×
|
1/4 финала B | 23.03 | 25.03 | 01.04 |
---|---|---|---|
По-Ортез
|
67
|
75
|
54
|
Виртус Болонья
|
59
|
93
|
70
|
1/4 финала C | 23.03 | 25.03 | 01.04 |
---|---|---|---|
Жальгирис
|
69
|
84
|
×
|
Эфес Пилсен
|
68
|
70
|
×
|
1/4 финала D | 23.03 | 25.03 | 01.04 |
---|---|---|---|
Олимпиакос
|
70
|
81
|
×
|
АСВЕЛ
|
57
|
77
|
×
|
1/2 финала A | 20.04 |
---|---|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
57
|
Виртус Болонья
|
62
|
1/2 финала B | 20.04 |
---|---|
Жальгирис
|
87
|
Олимпиакос
|
71
|
Финал | 22.04 |
---|---|
Виртус Болонья
|
74
|
Жальгирис
|
82
|
Матч за 3 место | 22.04 |
---|---|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
63
|
Олимпиакос
|
74
|