Турниры
1/8 финала 1 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Барселона
|
78
|
60
|
86
|
Улкер
|
73
|
63
|
65
|
1/8 финала 2 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Олимпия
|
65
|
52
|
85
|
Олимпиакос
|
61
|
68
|
67
|
1/4 финала B | 21.03 | 23.03 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Маккаби
|
62
|
80
|
79
|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
65
|
73
|
64
|
1/8 финала 4 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
82
|
77
|
×
|
Бенеттон
|
73
|
61
|
×
|
Финал | 20.04 |
---|---|
Маккаби
|
67
|
Панатинаикос
|
73
|
Матч за 3 место | 20.04 |
---|---|
Барселона
|
69
|
Эфес Пилсен
|
75
|
1/2 финала B | 18.04 |
---|---|
Панатинаикос
|
81
|
Эфес Пилсен
|
71
|
1/8 финала 5 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Панатинаикос
|
65
|
64
|
78
|
Будучност
|
59
|
77
|
61
|
1/4 финала C | 21.03 | 23.03 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Панатинаикос
|
73
|
69
|
×
|
Цибона
|
62
|
63
|
×
|
1/8 финала 7 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Эфес Пилсен
|
90
|
93
|
×
|
Альба
|
81
|
73
|
×
|
1/4 финала D | 21.03 | 23.03 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Эфес Пилсен
|
93
|
60
|
68
|
АСВЕЛ
|
85
|
77
|
66
|
1/8 финала 8 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
АСВЕЛ
|
72
|
85
|
×
|
Реал Мадрид
|
59
|
73
|
×
|
1/8 финала 1 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Барселона
|
78
|
60
|
86
|
Улкер
|
73
|
63
|
65
|
1/8 финала 2 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Олимпия
|
65
|
52
|
85
|
Олимпиакос
|
61
|
68
|
67
|
1/4 финала B | 21.03 | 23.03 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Маккаби
|
62
|
80
|
79
|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
65
|
73
|
64
|
1/8 финала 4 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Паф Уиннигтон
|
82
|
77
|
×
|
Бенеттон
|
73
|
61
|
×
|
Финал | 20.04 |
---|---|
Маккаби
|
67
|
Панатинаикос
|
73
|
Матч за 3 место | 20.04 |
---|---|
Барселона
|
69
|
Эфес Пилсен
|
75
|
1/2 финала B | 18.04 |
---|---|
Панатинаикос
|
81
|
Эфес Пилсен
|
71
|
1/8 финала 5 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Панатинаикос
|
65
|
64
|
78
|
Будучност
|
59
|
77
|
61
|
1/4 финала C | 21.03 | 23.03 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Панатинаикос
|
73
|
69
|
×
|
Цибона
|
62
|
63
|
×
|
1/8 финала 6 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
ЦСКА
|
72
|
75
|
69
|
Цибона
|
75
|
55
|
78
|
1/8 финала 7 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Эфес Пилсен
|
90
|
93
|
×
|
Альба
|
81
|
73
|
×
|
1/4 финала D | 21.03 | 23.03 | 30.03 |
---|---|---|---|
Эфес Пилсен
|
93
|
60
|
68
|
АСВЕЛ
|
85
|
77
|
66
|
1/8 финала 8 | 29.02 | 02.03 | 09.03 |
---|---|---|---|
АСВЕЛ
|
72
|
85
|
×
|
Реал Мадрид
|
59
|
73
|
×
|