Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Victor Khryapa #13

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS 20:19 - 11 2/3 1/3 4/4 4 4 8 - - - - - 2 2 16
UNICS* 17:44 - 7 1/1 1/2 2/2 - 6 6 - 1 - 2 - - 2 17
UNICS 12:31 - 3 0/1 1/2 - 1 3 4 2 1 2 1 - - 1 8
UNICS* 15:53 - 2 1/3 0/1 - - 1 1 2 2 - - - 3 1 2
Dynamo* 17:43 - 6 3/3 - - 1 3 4 1 2 - - - 3 - 10
Dynamo* 16:29 - 4 - 0/1 4/4 - 5 5 2 1 1 - - 2 3 11
Dynamo* 16:58 - 2 1/3 0/2 0/2 - 4 4 1 1 3 1 - 1 3 2
Lokomotiv Rostov* 23:00 - 4 2/4 0/2 - - 4 4 1 3 2 - 1 4 2 3
Lokomotiv Rostov 20:00 - 8 1/3 2/4 - - 3 3 4 - 2 - - 4 1 6
Lokomotiv Rostov 10:16 - 6 2/3 0/1 2/2 - 3 3 2 2 2 - - - 1 10
Total (10) 170:53 53 13/24 5/18 12/14 6 36 42 15 13 12 4 1 19 16 85
Average 17:05 5.3 54% 27% 85% 0.6 3.6 4.2 1.5 1.3 1.2 0.4 0.1 1.9 1.6 8.5
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi* 28:30 - 11 3/4 1/4 2/4 1 6 7 2 1 2 2 - 3 3 15
Maccabi 3:00 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
Cibona 21:15 - 5 2/4 0/4 1/1 2 4 6 1 5 3 1 - 3 2 8
TAU Ceramica * 24:45 - 9 1/1 2/3 1/1 1 8 9 3 1 2 1 - 1 1 20
Olympiacos* 8:00 - 1 0/1 - 1/2 1 3 4 - 3 1 - - 5 1 1
TAU Ceramica * 19:30 - 2 1/1 0/1 - 1 2 3 - - - 1 - 2 - 3
Cibona* 15:45 - 5 1/2 1/4 - 2 3 5 1 1 2 2 - - 2 10
Olympiacos* 12:00 - - 0/1 0/4 - - 1 1 - - - 2 - 1 1 -2
Zalgiris* 21:00 - 8 2/2 - 4/5 - 3 3 1 - - 1 - 3 3 12
Maccabi* 20:00 - 5 0/1 0/2 5/5 - 2 2 5 2 2 1 - 3 2 9
Skipper* 10:00 - - 0/1 0/1 - - 3 3 - - - 1 - 2 - -
Panathinaikos* 20:00 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - 4 4 - 1 - - 1 4 1 2
KRKA 18:15 - 5 1/2 1/2 - 2 1 3 2 1 2 4 - 4 1 8
Zalgiris* 13:00 - 5 2/3 0/1 1/2 1 3 4 2 - - - - 3 1 6
Maccabi* 16:30 - 4 1/1 0/1 2/2 1 2 3 1 1 1 - - - 2 9
Skipper* 14:00 - 5 1/1 0/1 3/4 - 1 1 - - 2 - - 5 3 -
Panathinaikos* 16:30 - 5 - 0/1 5/7 - - - 2 - - - 1 1 3 5
KRKA* 25:00 - 6 3/4 0/3 - - 3 3 3 1 - 1 - 1 1 10
Unicaja* 25:45 - 15 4/4 2/3 1/2 - 4 4 - - 1 1 - 2 3 18
Montepaschi* 23:00 - 14 1/1 4/5 - 1 1 2 1 2 - 2 - 2 1 19
Total (20) 355:45 107 24/35 11/41 26/35 13 54 67 24 19 19 20 2 45 31 152
Average 17:47 5.3 68% 26% 74% 0.7 2.7 3.4 1.2 0.9 0.9 1.0 0.1 2.2 1.6 7.6
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 22:44 - 6 1/1 0/3 4/4 - 3 3 - 1 - 1 - 4 3 7
Khimki* 20:47 - 3 0/1 1/4 0/2 - 3 3 2 - 1 - - 1 3 3
Lokomotiv Rostov* 23:45 - 13 4/5 1/3 2/4 2 8 10 1 1 1 - 1 2 3 19
Lokomotiv Rostov 20:55 - 9 2/3 1/1 2/2 - 7 7 2 2 2 1 - 3 4 19
Enisey* 21:26 - 9 4/4 - 1/2 2 6 8 3 2 3 2 - - 3 23
Enisey 24:38 - 10 1/1 2/3 2/2 - 4 4 1 - 1 - - 1 1 13
Total (6) 134:15 50 12/15 5/14 11/16 4 31 35 9 6 8 4 1 11 17 84
Average 22:22 8.3 80% 35% 68% 0.7 5.2 5.8 1.5 1.0 1.3 0.7 0.2 1.8 2.8 14.0
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 21:04 - 3 1/3 0/2 1/1 1 4 5 1 3 2 1 - 1 2 8
Arsenal 24:13 - 15 3/6 3/4 - 2 6 8 3 2 1 6 1 4 2 26
Khimki* 28:12 - 20 6/8 1/2 5/6 3 5 8 2 1 1 - - 5 4 25
Spartak 20:00 - 6 0/1 1/1 3/4 1 2 3 1 4 1 1 - 2 4 14
Novosibirsk* 18:47 - 4 1/1 - 2/2 1 3 4 3 - 6 1 - 2 1 5
Lokomotiv Rostov* 27:01 - 13 3/3 2/3 1/2 - 3 3 3 - 2 1 - 4 3 15
EURAS 20:00 - 7 1/1 0/1 5/6 - 2 2 2 3 2 - - 2 5 13
UNICS* 11:02 - - - 0/1 - 1 1 2 - - 2 2 - 1 - -
Dynamo MR 19:01 - 11 1/1 2/3 3/3 2 2 4 1 4 3 1 - 3 2 16
Ural Great* 8:13 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - 2 2 - - - 1 - - - 4
Samara* 26:23 - 14 3/3 2/2 2/2 2 3 5 5 2 3 1 - 2 4 26
Spartak* 26:55 - 12 2/2 2/3 2/4 - 4 4 3 - 2 1 - 1 5 19
Khimki* 12:20 - 8 - 2/3 2/2 2 2 4 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 11
Novosibirsk* 16:42 - 10 1/2 1/2 5/6 1 5 6 4 1 2 1 - 1 3 19
UNICS* 13:06 - 4 2/3 0/1 - - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 - 2
Arsenal* 14:01 - - 0/2 0/2 - 1 3 4 3 1 - 1 1 2 - 2
Avtodor* 16:29 - - - 0/1 - - 1 1 - - 2 - - 5 1 -6
Dynamo MR* 16:49 - 9 1/2 2/2 1/2 - 3 3 - - - 2 - 3 1 10
Samara* 15:19 - 7 - 2/2 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 - - - 2 1 10
Dynamo* 18:38 - 3 0/2 1/1 0/4 - 1 1 2 4 - 1 - 3 2 4
EURAS* 22:30 - 11 3/6 0/1 5/9 1 4 5 5 3 1 2 - 1 7 23
Lokomotiv Rostov* 16:17 - 7 1/1 0/1 5/6 - 4 4 - - 1 2 - - 4 14
Total (22) 413:02 166 30/48 21/39 43/61 18 66 84 41 29 33 27 2 50 52 260
Average 18:46 7.5 62% 53% 70% 0.8 3.0 3.8 1.9 1.3 1.5 1.2 0.1 2.3 2.4 11.8
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen 13:41 - 4 0/1 1/1 1/2 1 2 3 1 1 1 - - 1 2 7
Lottomatica* 21:56 - 14 2/4 3/6 1/4 - 3 3 1 2 3 - 1 3 3 8
Total (2) 35:37 18 2/5 4/7 2/6 1 5 6 2 3 4 - 1 4 5 15
Average 17:48 9.0 40% 57% 33% 0.5 2.5 3.0 1.0 1.5 2.0 - 0.5 2.0 2.5 7.5
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper 8:00 - 4 2/2 0/1 - - - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - 2
Crvena Zvezda 10:00 - 15 2/3 1/2 8/9 3 2 5 1 2 2 - 1 4 6 19
Unicaja* 17:00 - 6 1/1 1/2 1/2 - 6 6 1 2 1 - - 5 4 11
Total (3) 35:00 25 5/6 2/5 9/11 3 8 11 3 4 4 - 1 10 10 32
Average 11:40 8.3 83% 40% 81% 1.0 2.7 3.7 1.0 1.3 1.3 - 0.3 3.3 3.3 10.7


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)