Senior

Season 2002-03
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Jon Robert Holden
5. Jon Robert Holden
G
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
SF
Evgeniy Pashutin
7. Evgeniy Pashutin
PG
Nikolay Padius
8. Nikolay Padius
G
Darius Songaila
9. Darius Songaila
SF
Nikolas Chatzivrettas
10. Nikolas Chatzivrettas
PG
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Yegor Vyaltsev
17. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C

Victor Khryapa #13

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 30:00 - 23 4/5 3/3 6/7 - 9 9 1 2 2 - - 3 5 33
Ural Great* 20:58 - 12 2/3 0/3 8/9 2 4 6 1 - - - - 5 7 16
Ural Great 16:05 - 2 - 0/1 2/2 1 2 3 - - 2 - - - 1 3
Ural Great* 24:10 - 10 2/4 1/1 3/4 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 4 4 11
Ural Great* 24:58 - 6 1/3 0/3 4/4 1 9 10 3 - - - 1 2 3 14
Khimki* 26:41 - 9 3/4 1/5 - 2 8 10 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 15
Khimki* 15:37 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 2 1 3 4 2 2 - - 2 3 9
Khimki 10:05 - 5 1/1 1/1 - - 3 3 1 - 1 - - 5 1 4
Khimki 22:12 - 6 1/4 0/1 4/6 4 4 8 1 3 1 1 - 1 4 15
Lokomotiv MV 29:34 - 12 0/2 3/4 3/4 3 5 8 7 - - - - 3 2 22
Lokomotiv MV 25:13 - 22 5/5 4/4 - - 5 5 5 1 2 3 - 1 2 35
Lokomotiv MV 20:00 - 16 3/3 3/5 1/2 2 8 10 2 2 4 - - 1 3 25
Total (12) 265:33 126 23/36 16/31 32/40 18 61 79 28 10 18 5 1 28 37 202
Average 22:07 10.5 63% 51% 80% 1.5 5.1 6.6 2.3 0.8 1.5 0.4 0.1 2.3 3.1 16.8
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi* 25:00 - 5 1/2 1/2 - 3 4 7 3 1 - 1 - 4 - 11
Barcelona* 27:00 - 6 0/1 2/4 - 4 8 12 - - - 1 - 4 - 12
Cibona 12:00 - 5 2/3 0/1 1/2 1 2 3 2 1 2 2 - 4 2 6
Efes Pilsen* 10:00 - - 0/1 0/1 - - 1 1 - - - 2 - 1 1 1
Unicaja* 12:00 - 7 - 1/3 4/4 - 4 4 - - 1 3 - 4 2 9
Efes Pilsen* 17:00 - 3 - 0/1 3/4 3 5 8 1 - - - - 1 4 13
Cibona* 15:00 - 3 0/1 1/1 - 1 3 4 1 - 3 2 - 2 - 4
Unicaja* 11:00 - 2 1/1 - - 1 - 1 1 2 1 - - 1 1 5
Slask* 27:00 - 9 2/2 1/2 2/3 1 6 7 1 1 - 1 - 2 3 18
Virtus Bologna* 19:00 - - 0/1 - - - 4 4 1 4 1 4 - 2 - 9
Real Madrid* 10:00 - - 0/2 - - - 2 2 - 1 - - - 2 - -1
Asvel* 23:00 - 6 3/3 - - - 2 2 3 3 - 2 - 2 3 17
Olympiacos* 18:00 - 2 1/2 0/1 - - 6 6 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 6
Partizan* 19:00 - 9 2/5 1/3 2/2 4 - 4 1 1 3 1 - 5 2 5
Ulker* 18:00 - 5 1/3 1/2 - 2 4 6 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 7
Slask* 28:00 - 9 4/5 - 1/2 3 10 13 2 2 1 2 - 2 5 28
Virtus Bologna* 25:00 - 4 2/2 0/1 - 1 7 8 - - 1 2 - 4 3 11
Real Madrid* 21:00 - 1 0/1 - 1/2 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 -
Asvel 28:00 - 7 2/4 1/1 - 1 8 9 3 3 4 2 - 2 2 18
Olympiacos* 18:00 - 5 1/1 1/1 - - - - - - 2 - - 2 2 3
Partizan* 23:02 - 11 2/3 1/3 4/5 - 6 6 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 17
Ulker 13:00 - 5 1/2 1/2 - - 2 2 - 1 - - - 2 2 6
Total (22) 419:02 104 25/45 12/29 18/24 26 86 112 25 21 23 29 1 57 38 205
Average 19:02 4.7 55% 41% 75% 1.2 3.9 5.1 1.1 1.0 1.0 1.3 0.0 2.6 1.7 9.3
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 14:42 - 2 1/2 0/1 - 3 1 4 1 1 1 - - 3 2 4
Spartak* 30:19 - 14 4/4 2/2 - - 7 7 4 3 2 - - 1 1 26
Lokomotiv MV* 29:05 - 8 2/3 1/1 1/2 1 5 6 5 1 - - 1 4 1 14
Samara* 25:04 - 14 5/7 1/1 1/1 5 5 10 1 3 1 1 - 3 3 26
Avtodor* 28:04 - 8 1/1 0/1 6/6 1 5 6 3 2 2 1 - 1 4 20
Dynamo* 15:47 - 6 2/2 0/1 2/2 - 4 4 1 2 - 2 - 3 1 12
EURAS* 21:51 - 11 4/5 1/1 - - 8 8 4 4 1 - 1 2 1 23
Ural Great* 14:01 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 1 4 5 1 1 - 2 - 5 3 8
Khimki* 26:46 - 9 2/5 1/2 2/2 2 9 11 5 5 3 - - 3 1 21
UNICS* 7:34 - - 0/1 - - 1 - 1 1 1 - - - 2 1 1
Spartak 19:39 - 5 1/4 0/2 3/3 2 4 6 2 1 1 - - 3 2 7
Lokomotiv MV* 22:49 - 8 0/3 2/4 2/2 2 2 4 2 - 2 2 1 1 2 9
Samara* 26:14 - 20 2/3 4/4 4/5 - 3 3 3 4 1 1 - 3 4 29
Avtodor* 23:33 - 4 1/1 - 2/2 2 4 6 2 2 2 - - 3 1 10
Dynamo* 16:47 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - 2 2 1 2 1 - - 3 1 3
EURAS* 26:43 - 13 4/5 1/4 2/2 3 2 5 4 2 4 1 - 3 1 15
Ural Great 18:51 - 8 4/6 0/1 - 5 3 8 3 1 1 1 - 2 2 17
Khimki 18:16 - 4 0/2 0/1 4/4 1 2 3 4 - 1 - - 2 3 8
Total (18) 386:05 139 35/57 13/27 30/33 29 70 99 47 35 23 11 3 47 34 253
Average 21:26 7.7 61% 48% 90% 1.6 3.9 5.5 2.6 1.9 1.3 0.6 0.2 2.6 1.9 14.1
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 3:12 - - - - - - 2 2 - - 1 - - - 1 2
Ural Great* 9:32 - - 0/2 0/1 - 1 4 5 - - - - - 3 - -1
Avtodor 22:57 - 9 3/5 1/3 - 1 4 5 3 1 1 - - 2 2 13
Avtodor* 28:17 - 2 1/3 0/2 - 4 5 9 1 1 3 3 - 3 2 8
Universitet YGR* 22:36 - 18 3/3 3/3 3/4 1 2 3 4 1 2 1 - 4 3 23
Universitet YGR* 22:22 - 8 2/6 1/3 1/2 4 4 8 2 - - 2 - 2 2 13
Total (6) 108:56 37 9/19 5/12 4/6 11 21 32 10 3 7 6 - 14 10 58
Average 18:09 6.2 47% 41% 66% 1.8 3.5 5.3 1.7 0.5 1.2 1.0 - 2.3 1.7 9.7
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Partizan* 19:00 - 8 3/3 0/2 2/3 2 2 4 - 3 2 5 - 4 4 15
Dynamo* 14:43 - 12 3/4 1/2 3/3 2 3 5 2 - 1 1 - 4 2 15
Dynamo* 19:12 - 7 1/2 - 5/6 2 2 4 2 2 4 1 - 2 4 12
KK FMP* 16:11 - - 0/1 - - 1 2 3 3 - - 2 - 4 1 4
KK FMP 13:37 - 9 1/2 - 7/10 1 - 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 6 6
Spartak 20:00 - 9 2/5 0/1 5/6 2 - 2 5 2 2 - - - 4 15
Total (6) 102:43 45 10/17 1/5 22/28 10 9 19 12 8 11 9 1 18 21 67
Average 17:07 7.5 58% 20% 78% 1.7 1.5 3.2 2.0 1.3 1.8 1.5 0.2 3.0 3.5 11.2


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)