Youth

Season 2019-20
Dmitriy Khaldeyev
11. Dmitriy Khaldeyev
C
Vasiliy Posrednikov
13. Vasiliy Posrednikov
PF
Kirill Savin
15. Kirill Savin
F
Danila Pokhodyayev
16. Danila Pokhodyayev
F
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Daniil Kochergin
20. Daniil Kochergin
F
Aleksandr Yershov
22. Aleksandr Yershov
G
Viktor Lakhin
30. Viktor Lakhin
PF
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG
Filipp Stoyko
35. Filipp Stoyko
G
Makar Konovalov
38. Makar Konovalov
PG
Vasiliy Lakhin
42. Vasiliy Lakhin
C
Aleksandr Shashkov
51. Aleksandr Shashkov
C

Aleksandr Shashkov #51

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Zenit M 19:52 +29 19 8/11 1/1 - 5 6 11 - 2 2 - - 4 1 24
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 27:27 +19 18 3/9 3/5 3/3 3 7 10 1 3 2 - - 3 3 22
Total (2) 47:19 37 11/20 4/6 3/3 8 13 21 1 5 4 - - 7 4 46
Average 23:39 18.5 55% 66% 100% 4.0 6.5 10.5 0.5 2.5 2.0 - - 3.5 2.0 23.0
Superleague 1 Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki-Podmoskovje* 24:21 +4 7 2/3 1/2 - - 3 3 3 1 - - - 1 - 11
MBA* 17:40 -9 - 0/3 0/2 - 1 1 2 3 - 2 - - 2 1 -3
Uralmash* 26:51 +6 19 3/6 3/6 4/5 2 1 3 1 1 1 - 1 5 5 15
Temp SUMZ-UMMC* 18:35 -11 1 0/2 0/3 1/2 2 4 6 - - 3 1 - 3 1 -3
Ural* 20:05 -8 7 2/6 1/3 - - 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 3 - 1
Ufimets* 22:54 +4 7 2/5 1/2 - 3 7 10 - 1 2 - - 1 - 11
Samara* 27:14 -3 7 1/3 1/3 2/2 3 5 8 2 1 3 - - - 1 12
Burevestnik* 16:25 -16 - 0/1 0/1 - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 -1
Spartak* 21:14 -4 6 0/1 1/3 3/4 1 - 1 2 - 2 - - 1 2 4
Kupol-Rodniki* 30:00 -6 11 2/5 2/7 1/2 1 2 3 2 - 1 - - 1 1 6
Spartak Primorje 25:22 +3 15 1/3 4/6 1/2 1 3 4 1 1 - - - 2 2 16
Vostok-65 23:29 +11 15 4/7 2/4 1/1 3 3 6 2 2 1 1 - 2 2 20
Universitet YGR 10:28 +8 - 0/1 - - - 2 2 - - 2 - - - - -1
Novosibirsk 26:53 +3 10 2/7 1/3 3/4 1 6 7 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 10
Khimki-Podmoskovje 13:13 +9 - 0/2 0/1 - 2 3 5 3 1 2 - - 2 - 2
MBA 6:42 -6 - 0/1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -1
Ural* 23:31 +2 5 1/5 0/3 3/3 - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 4 3 -1
Samara 28:08 -10 15 5/6 1/3 2/2 3 2 5 2 - 4 - - 4 2 13
Burevestnik 30:25 -15 9 3/6 1/2 - 3 4 7 3 1 3 - - 2 - 11
Spartak 28:36 -7 10 1/5 2/4 2/2 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 3 2 7
Total (20) 442:06 144 29/78 21/58 23/29 27 53 80 30 11 34 4 2 39 27 129
Average 22:06 7.2 37% 36% 79% 1.4 2.6 4.0 1.5 0.6 1.7 0.2 0.1 1.9 1.4 6.5
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Runa Basket 26:49 -2 13 5/8 0/5 3/3 2 3 5 1 1 1 - - 2 2 11
Total (1) 26:49 13 5/8 0/5 3/3 2 3 5 1 1 1 - - 2 2 11
Average 26:49 13.0 62% 0% 100% 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 - - 2.0 2.0 11.0
Alexander Petrenko Memorial Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Universitet YGR 30:25 -26 18 7/11 1/2 1/4 7 - 7 - - 2 1 - 1 3 18
MBA 25:21 - 3 0/2 1/4 - - 6 6 - 1 1 - - 3 - 1
Khimki-Podmoskovje 21:06 - 17 4/7 2/3 3/3 3 4 7 - - 1 1 - 1 2 21
Total (3) 76:52 38 11/20 4/9 4/7 10 10 20 - 1 4 2 - 5 5 40
Average 25:37 12.7 55% 44% 57% 3.3 3.3 6.7 - 0.3 1.3 0.7 - 1.7 1.7 13.3


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)