Youth

Season 2019-20
Dmitriy Khaldeyev
11. Dmitriy Khaldeyev
C
Vasiliy Posrednikov
13. Vasiliy Posrednikov
PF
Kirill Savin
15. Kirill Savin
F
Danila Pokhodyayev
16. Danila Pokhodyayev
F
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Daniil Kochergin
20. Daniil Kochergin
F
Aleksandr Yershov
22. Aleksandr Yershov
G
Viktor Lakhin
30. Viktor Lakhin
PF
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG
Filipp Stoyko
35. Filipp Stoyko
G
Makar Konovalov
38. Makar Konovalov
PG
Vasiliy Lakhin
42. Vasiliy Lakhin
C
Aleksandr Shashkov
51. Aleksandr Shashkov
C

Makar Konovalov #38

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Zenit M 22:14 +16 11 3/5 1/2 2/4 - 1 1 5 2 2 - 1 1 2 12
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 20:12 +6 8 - 1/2 5/6 - 1 1 5 5 5 - - - 4 16
Total (2) 42:26 19 3/5 2/4 7/10 - 2 2 10 7 7 - 1 1 6 28
Average 21:13 9.5 60% 50% 70% - 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.5 3.5 - 0.5 0.5 3.0 14.0
Superleague 1 Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki-Podmoskovje 19:50 +6 12 4/6 0/2 4/5 - 2 2 5 2 - - 1 2 4 17
MBA 13:09 -8 1 0/3 0/2 1/2 1 1 2 4 - 1 - - 4 3 -1
Uralmash 22:38 +12 7 3/4 0/1 1/2 - - - 2 1 - - - 3 2 6
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 17:48 - 7 2/5 - 3/4 2 - 2 1 - 2 - 1 1 2 4
Ural 22:10 -7 4 2/4 0/3 - - - - 3 1 1 - - 3 1 -
Runa Basket* 27:50 -10 5 2/4 0/1 1/2 - - - 4 2 3 - 2 1 3 4
Ufimets* 20:58 -4 9 3/4 0/1 3/5 - - - 2 - 3 - - 3 5 6
Samara* 25:24 -10 3 0/6 1/2 0/2 1 5 6 2 3 - - 2 2 3 4
Burevestnik 13:50 -3 4 1/3 0/1 2/2 - 1 1 2 1 - - - 2 1 4
Spartak 11:38 +3 3 1/2 0/1 1/1 - 2 2 1 - - - - - 2 6
Kupol-Rodniki 11:13 -13 4 1/2 - 2/2 - - - - 1 1 - - 3 2 2
Spartak Primorje 18:54 -15 3 0/3 1/1 - - - - 2 - 4 - 1 1 1 -3
Vostok-65 20:36 +12 10 1/2 2/4 2/2 1 - 1 5 2 1 - 1 2 1 12
Universitet YGR 21:05 -4 8 2/3 1/2 1/2 - - - 1 - 2 - - 3 2 3
Novosibirsk 21:08 -4 9 3/5 0/1 3/3 - 1 1 3 1 2 - - 1 2 10
Khimki-Podmoskovje 14:15 +9 5 2/2 0/3 1/1 - - - 1 1 1 - - 1 1 3
MBA 20:24 -2 8 1/1 1/3 3/4 - - - 5 3 - - - 2 5 16
Uralmash* 29:03 -11 13 3/8 2/4 1/2 - 2 2 3 1 2 - - 3 3 9
Temp SUMZ-UMMC* 21:52 -1 11 3/4 1/4 2/3 1 1 2 3 1 2 - - - 3 13
Runa Basket 17:55 -8 8 2/4 1/4 1/1 - 1 1 3 1 1 - - 3 3 7
Ural 18:09 -3 11 2/4 2/3 1/2 - - - 1 - - - - 2 2 8
Ufimets 20:18 -3 11 4/8 0/2 3/4 2 1 3 2 - 5 - 1 5 3 1
Samara 15:19 -13 4 2/3 0/1 - - - - 1 - 2 - - 3 - -2
Burevestnik 19:43 -7 10 2/3 1/3 3/3 - 2 2 3 - 2 - - - 4 14
Spartak 13:34 -11 1 0/3 - 1/2 1 2 3 - - - - - - 5 5
Total (25) 478:43 171 46/96 13/49 40/56 9 21 30 59 21 35 - 9 50 63 148
Average 19:08 6.8 47% 26% 71% 0.4 0.8 1.2 2.4 0.8 1.4 - 0.4 2.0 2.5 5.9
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Burevestnik* 28:09 +6 20 6/12 2/5 2/3 - 2 2 1 1 3 - - 2 1 10
Burevestnik 24:32 -5 3 0/1 1/4 - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - -4
Runa Basket 17:34 +6 4 2/5 - - - - - 4 - - - - 3 1 3
Total (3) 70:15 27 8/18 3/9 2/3 - 2 2 5 1 5 - - 6 2 9
Average 23:25 9.0 44% 33% 66% - 0.7 0.7 1.7 0.3 1.7 - - 2.0 0.7 3.0
Alexander Petrenko Memorial Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Universitet YGR 19:31 -5 2 0/5 - 2/2 - 4 4 3 1 1 - - 2 3 5
MBA 15:47 - 8 1/3 0/1 6/6 - 1 1 3 2 1 - - 3 3 10
Khimki-Podmoskovje 13:14 - 6 2/3 0/2 2/4 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 1 2 2
Total (3) 48:32 16 3/11 0/3 10/12 - 6 6 7 3 4 - - 6 8 17
Average 16:10 5.3 27% 0% 83% - 2.0 2.0 2.3 1.0 1.3 - - 2.0 2.7 5.7


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)