Youth

Season 2019-20
Dmitriy Khaldeyev
11. Dmitriy Khaldeyev
C
Vasiliy Posrednikov
13. Vasiliy Posrednikov
PF
Kirill Savin
15. Kirill Savin
F
Danila Pokhodyayev
16. Danila Pokhodyayev
F
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Daniil Kochergin
20. Daniil Kochergin
F
Aleksandr Yershov
22. Aleksandr Yershov
G
Viktor Lakhin
30. Viktor Lakhin
PF
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG
Filipp Stoyko
35. Filipp Stoyko
G
Makar Konovalov
38. Makar Konovalov
PG
Vasiliy Lakhin
42. Vasiliy Lakhin
C
Aleksandr Shashkov
51. Aleksandr Shashkov
C

Aleksandr Yershov #22

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Zenit M 21:10 +29 20 2/4 5/8 1/2 - 6 6 1 - 2 - - 2 1 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 19:17 +11 10 3/3 1/2 1/2 2 2 4 4 1 1 - - 2 2 16
Total (2) 40:27 30 5/7 6/10 2/4 2 8 10 5 1 3 - - 4 3 34
Average 20:13 15.0 71% 60% 50% 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.5 0.5 1.5 - - 2.0 1.5 17.0
Superleague 1 Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki-Podmoskovje* 15:30 +4 1 - - 1/2 - - - - - - - - 4 2 -2
MBA 19:27 -9 11 2/7 1/3 4/7 5 - 5 - 2 - - - 2 3 9
Uralmash 15:26 -3 6 2/3 0/1 2/2 1 2 3 2 1 3 - - 2 1 6
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 23:26 -9 4 1/6 0/2 2/2 3 2 5 2 1 1 - - 4 3 3
Ural 13:50 -1 - 0/1 - - 1 2 3 1 - 1 - - 1 1 2
Runa Basket 17:34 +8 16 1/2 3/4 5/7 1 1 2 1 - - - - 5 6 16
Ufimets 28:50 -11 11 0/2 1/7 8/8 1 2 3 - 2 3 - - 4 6 7
Samara 23:02 -14 9 2/4 0/3 5/6 2 3 5 4 - 4 - 1 1 4 10
Burevestnik 12:04 -2 7 2/4 0/1 3/4 2 2 4 - - 5 - - 3 2 1
Spartak 18:46 +1 10 3/5 1/1 1/1 1 1 2 1 - 4 - - 4 1 4
Kupol-Rodniki 19:22 -7 9 0/1 1/2 6/6 - 2 2 1 - 1 - 1 - 4 12
Spartak Primorje 18:38 +1 5 1/2 0/2 3/4 1 4 5 1 2 3 - - 4 4 6
Vostok-65 26:14 -8 8 3/4 0/5 2/2 1 1 2 3 - 2 1 - 5 3 4
Universitet YGR 26:39 -1 13 2/4 2/3 3/3 - 2 2 3 1 2 - - 3 2 13
Novosibirsk 7:12 - - 0/3 0/1 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 - -5
Khimki-Podmoskovje 27:44 +16 17 3/10 3/5 2/2 2 3 5 3 1 1 - 3 1 2 14
MBA 25:24 -5 13 1/3 3/3 2/3 - 1 1 3 - 3 - - 2 3 12
Uralmash 10:28 -5 5 0/1 1/2 2/2 - - - - - 1 - - 3 1 -
Temp SUMZ-UMMC 18:17 -8 2 1/3 - - - - - - - 2 - - 2 - -4
Runa Basket* 26:58 -10 6 2/9 0/2 2/4 1 6 7 2 - 2 - 2 1 4 3
Ural* 26:16 +6 24 6/8 2/4 6/7 - 5 5 3 1 - 1 2 1 7 33
Ufimets* 27:16 +9 14 2/5 2/4 4/5 1 4 5 3 1 1 - 1 5 4 14
Samara* 30:20 +5 8 3/8 0/1 2/2 1 2 3 4 1 2 - - 1 2 9
Burevestnik* 22:06 -3 20 3/8 4/7 2/2 2 2 4 3 - 1 - 2 2 3 17
Spartak* 20:34 -6 7 2/7 1/1 - 2 - 2 1 - 1 - 2 1 1 2
Total (25) 521:23 226 42/110 25/64 67/81 28 48 76 41 13 43 2 15 62 69 186
Average 20:51 9.0 38% 39% 82% 1.1 1.9 3.0 1.6 0.5 1.7 0.1 0.6 2.5 2.8 7.4
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Burevestnik 9:44 +4 1 0/2 0/1 1/2 - 5 5 1 - 1 - - - 2 4
Burevestnik* 25:40 -8 4 2/6 0/2 - 1 1 2 6 - 4 - 1 2 3 2
Runa Basket* 24:32 +5 4 0/5 0/2 4/4 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 2 2 -
Total (3) 59:56 9 2/13 0/5 5/6 3 8 11 7 - 6 - 1 4 7 6
Average 19:58 3.0 15% 0% 83% 1.0 2.7 3.7 2.3 - 2.0 - 0.3 1.3 2.3 2.0
Alexander Petrenko Memorial Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Universitet YGR* 33:49 -5 15 4/9 1/5 4/5 - 3 3 4 1 3 1 - 4 4 11
MBA* 22:08 - 6 2/7 0/1 2/2 1 3 4 3 - 4 - - 3 4 4
Khimki-Podmoskovje* 19:04 - 6 3/8 0/1 - 1 2 3 4 - 1 - - 5 1 2
Total (3) 75:01 27 9/24 1/7 6/7 2 8 10 11 1 8 1 - 12 9 17
Average 25:00 9.0 37% 14% 85% 0.7 2.7 3.3 3.7 0.3 2.7 0.3 - 4.0 3.0 5.7
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Vostok-65 10:59 +2 3 1/2 0/1 1/2 - 3 3 1 - 4 - - 4 4 -
Total (1) 10:59 3 1/2 0/1 1/2 - 3 3 1 - 4 - - 4 4 -
Average 10:59 3.0 50% 0% 50% - 3.0 3.0 1.0 - 4.0 - - 4.0 4.0 -


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)