Youth

Season 2019-20
Dmitriy Khaldeyev
11. Dmitriy Khaldeyev
C
Vasiliy Posrednikov
13. Vasiliy Posrednikov
PF
Kirill Savin
15. Kirill Savin
F
Danila Pokhodyayev
16. Danila Pokhodyayev
F
Kirill Mikheyev
18. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Daniil Kochergin
20. Daniil Kochergin
F
Aleksandr Yershov
22. Aleksandr Yershov
G
Viktor Lakhin
30. Viktor Lakhin
PF
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG
Filipp Stoyko
35. Filipp Stoyko
G
Makar Konovalov
38. Makar Konovalov
PG
Vasiliy Lakhin
42. Vasiliy Lakhin
C
Aleksandr Shashkov
51. Aleksandr Shashkov
C

Kirill Mikheyev #18

Stats
Superleague 1 Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki-Podmoskovje* 25:35 -3 15 7/10 - 1/1 2 5 7 - - 1 1 1 3 2 17
MBA 27:07 -7 23 11/14 - 1/2 4 2 6 - - - - - 2 2 25
Ural* 27:36 +5 14 7/11 - - 3 4 7 1 - - - 1 3 1 15
Runa Basket* 21:38 +4 12 6/14 - - 7 6 13 - - 2 - - 4 - 11
Ufimets* 20:25 -5 4 2/4 - - - 3 3 - - - - - 4 - 1
Samara* 18:37 -15 12 4/8 - 4/4 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 2 3 9
Burevestnik* 30:01 - 18 6/10 - 6/8 5 10 15 1 - 1 - 1 3 5 28
Spartak* 33:10 +1 14 7/14 - - 4 11 15 - - 1 - - 4 1 18
Kupol-Rodniki* 18:53 -4 8 3/8 - 2/2 2 3 5 1 - - - 2 3 1 5
Spartak Primorje* 21:15 -2 9 4/7 - 1/4 3 5 8 - 1 - 1 1 2 2 12
Vostok-65* 18:44 -6 6 3/7 - - 1 2 3 - - 2 - 1 5 - -3
Universitet YGR* 31:03 -17 23 8/13 - 7/8 3 2 5 2 1 1 - - 1 5 28
Novosibirsk* 23:28 +12 8 4/7 - - - 6 6 1 1 1 - - 5 3 10
Khimki-Podmoskovje* 28:01 +5 14 7/11 - - 2 4 6 - 2 - - - 3 - 15
MBA* 30:10 -12 16 7/9 - 2/2 2 3 5 1 - 3 - - 3 2 16
Uralmash* 27:37 +2 12 5/9 - 2/3 5 4 9 - 1 2 1 - 3 4 17
Temp SUMZ-UMMC* 21:32 +2 10 4/7 - 2/2 2 - 2 - - 1 - - 2 1 7
Runa Basket* 20:35 -12 7 3/4 - 1/2 1 2 3 1 - - - - 4 1 6
Ural 16:47 +11 4 1/3 - 2/2 1 7 8 - 2 - - - 5 4 11
Ufimets* 22:35 -4 8 3/7 - 2/5 7 6 13 1 1 1 1 2 4 5 15
Samara 22:33 -6 9 4/6 - 1/1 3 5 8 1 1 3 - - 1 2 15
Burevestnik* 19:25 -17 5 2/3 - 1/2 1 2 3 - - 2 1 - 4 1 2
Spartak* 21:46 -20 5 2/8 - 1/4 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 3 3 -1
Total (23) 548:33 256 110/194 - 36/52 61 95 156 10 10 24 5 9 73 48 279
Average 23:51 11.1 56% - 69% 2.7 4.1 6.8 0.4 0.4 1.0 0.2 0.4 3.2 2.1 12.1
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Burevestnik 28:38 +6 8 3/8 0/1 2/2 2 7 9 - 1 - - - 2 3 13
Burevestnik* 26:16 -19 18 8/10 - 2/3 5 5 10 - 1 1 - - 3 5 27
Runa Basket* 24:28 +13 12 6/8 - - 5 1 6 1 - 1 2 1 5 1 13
Total (3) 79:22 38 17/26 0/1 4/5 12 13 25 1 2 2 2 1 10 9 53
Average 26:27 12.7 65% 0% 80% 4.0 4.3 8.3 0.3 0.7 0.7 0.7 0.3 3.3 3.0 17.7
Alexander Petrenko Memorial Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Universitet YGR* 19:20 +21 7 3/7 - 1/2 1 5 6 - 2 - 1 - 2 1 10
MBA* 16:36 - 1 - - 1/2 1 3 4 - - - - - 2 1 3
Khimki-Podmoskovje* 18:58 - 13 6/8 0/1 1/2 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 2 2 11
Total (3) 54:54 21 9/15 0/1 3/6 3 9 12 1 2 1 1 - 6 4 24
Average 18:18 7.0 60% 0% 50% 1.0 3.0 4.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.3 - 2.0 1.3 8.0
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Vostok-65 11:20 -5 - 0/2 - - - 2 2 1 - - - - 3 - -2
Total (1) 11:20 - 0/2 - - - 2 2 1 - - - - 3 - -2
Average 11:20 - 0% - - - 2.0 2.0 1.0 - - - - 3.0 - -2.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)