Youth Team

Season 2016-17
Aleksandr Burov
4. Aleksandr Burov
SF
Mikhail Andrianov
5. Mikhail Andrianov
F
Artem Vostrikov
6. Artem Vostrikov
SF
Andrey Lopatin
7. Andrey Lopatin
F
Mikhail Maleyko
8. Mikhail Maleyko
SF
Oleg Starodubov
9. Oleg Starodubov
PG
Kirill Mikheyev
10. Kirill Mikheyev
C
Aleksandr Kurbatov
12. Aleksandr Kurbatov
F
Nikita Soldatov
13. Nikita Soldatov
F
Kamran Mammadov
14. Kamran Mammadov
G
Daniil Kochergin
15. Daniil Kochergin
F
Ilya Volkov
16. Ilya Volkov
F
Maksim Kondakov
17. Maksim Kondakov
G
Konstantin Dotsenko
18. Konstantin Dotsenko
F
Yuriy Umrikhin
32. Yuriy Umrikhin
PG

Aleksandr Kurbatov #12

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Khimki-2* 23:09 +2 14 6/7 - 2/3 3 4 7 1 1 - 1 - 4 2 20
Samara-2* 26:07 +18 28 11/16 - 6/6 3 3 6 2 - - 1 1 1 5 35
Avtodor 2* 19:06 +22 13 6/10 - 1/1 - 4 4 2 - 1 - 1 1 3 15
Parma-2 20:50 -1 14 5/5 - 4/4 2 3 5 - - 1 2 - 1 3 22
Parma-2* 14:15 -4 2 1/6 - - 2 3 5 - 1 2 - - - 2 3
Kondrashin & Belov Center* 34:27 +8 9 4/12 - 1/3 5 6 11 4 1 3 2 5 3 3 9
Kondrashin & Belov Center* 23:20 +21 20 7/14 - 6/9 2 3 5 2 1 3 1 1 5 5 15
UNICS-2* 15:03 +1 9 4/9 - 1/4 5 3 8 - - 1 1 2 1 2 8
UNICS-2* 15:46 +5 3 0/2 0/2 3/4 1 2 3 1 - 3 3 1 3 3 1
N.Novgorod 2* 16:08 +6 8 4/7 - - - 2 2 - - 1 - - 2 - 4
N.Novgorod 2 10:38 -6 9 3/5 - 3/4 2 4 6 - 1 2 - - 2 2 11
Samara-2* 8:23 +1 2 1/2 - - - 3 3 1 - - - - 2 - 3
Samara-2* 14:58 -1 12 3/5 - 6/6 4 1 5 - 1 2 1 1 1 3 16
Zenit 2* 9:29 +4 5 1/2 1/1 - 2 2 4 - - - 1 - 1 1 9
Zenit 2* 17:52 +14 12 5/8 - 2/2 4 4 8 1 - - - - 2 1 17
Kondrashin & Belov Center 17:30 +18 12 6/9 - - 1 4 5 1 2 - - 1 2 - 14
Zenit 2 19:48 +4 13 4/7 0/2 5/5 - 3 3 - - 3 2 - 5 4 9
Zenit 2 15:21 +1 8 3/6 - 2/2 2 - 2 - - - 1 - 4 1 5
Lokomotiv 2* 15:49 -27 4 2/6 - - 1 2 3 - - 1 - - - - 2
Lokomotiv 2* 16:41 -2 3 0/5 - 3/4 4 5 9 - 1 2 - - 1 3 7
Khimki-2* 8:20 -6 2 1/4 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 -
Khimki-2* 6:55 -3 - 0/2 - 0/2 - 1 1 - - 1 1 1 1 2 -3
Enisey-2 18:00 +36 21 8/8 - 5/5 4 7 11 - - 1 2 - 1 3 35
Enisey-2* 11:31 +13 9 4/5 - 1/2 1 6 7 - 1 4 - - 1 1 11
Avtodor 2* 15:56 -2 15 4/11 - 7/8 4 5 9 2 1 - 1 - 2 4 22
Avtodor 2* 13:17 -3 3 1/6 - 1/2 2 2 4 - - - 2 - - 2 5
UNICS-2* 26:39 +12 18 7/12 1/1 1/1 1 5 6 - 1 4 1 - 2 4 19
UNICS-2* 22:54 +44 14 4/8 - 6/6 3 4 7 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 23
N.Novgorod 2 5:46 -1 - - 0/1 - - 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1
N.Novgorod 2* 13:57 +19 11 4/4 - 3/3 1 4 5 - - 2 2 - 1 3 18
Lokomotiv 2* 15:29 -5 6 3/5 0/1 - 3 2 5 1 - - - - - - 9
Lokomotiv 2* 15:53 -1 12 5/8 0/1 2/2 1 4 5 - 1 - - - - 1 15
Samara-2* 7:33 +2 4 2/3 - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - 3
Samara-2 3:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -2
Khimki-2 3:15 -2 - 0/1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Khimki-2 3:33 -1 1 - - 1/2 1 1 2 1 - - - - - 2 5
Parma-2 13:46 +17 13 5/6 - 3/4 2 2 4 - - - 2 - 4 3 16
Parma-2 19:31 +12 10 2/5 0/1 6/6 4 5 9 1 1 2 2 - - 4 21
Enisey-2 14:27 +8 10 4/6 - 2/3 3 5 8 - - 2 - 1 1 3 14
Enisey-2 21:05 +16 20 4/6 1/2 9/10 3 8 11 - - 2 - - 2 8 31
Total (40) 616:18 369 134/243 3/12 92/113 77 123 200 22 15 44 33 15 62 89 468
Average 15:24 9.2 55% 25% 81% 1.9 3.1 5.0 0.6 0.4 1.1 0.8 0.4 1.6 2.2 11.7
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
MBA* 2:59 -3 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Dynamo Maykop 8:06 +4 3 1/3 - 1/2 1 1 2 - - - - 1 2 1 -
Total (2) 11:05 3 1/3 - 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - 1 3 1 -2
Average 5:32 1.5 33% - 50% 0.5 0.5 1.0 - - 0.5 - 0.5 1.5 0.5 -1.0
Diamonds Are Forever Tournament Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Panathinaikos 0:14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Total (1) 0:14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Average 0:14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)