Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Jon Robert Holden #10

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 37:17 - 14 1/6 4/6 - - 1 1 - 4 3 - - 2 - 7
UNICS* 28:31 - 9 2/8 1/6 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 1 - 1 3 3 -1
UNICS* 37:20 - 11 4/9 1/6 - - - - 4 1 2 - 1 3 2 2
UNICS* 35:36 - 16 4/7 2/5 2/6 - - - 1 - 3 - 1 - 5 8
Dynamo* 33:42 - 10 5/10 0/3 - 1 2 3 4 1 4 - 1 - 3 8
Dynamo* 25:46 - 14 2/6 3/6 1/1 - - - 5 2 3 - - 4 4 11
Dynamo* 28:25 - 15 3/4 3/6 0/2 1 2 3 3 - 2 - - 2 2 13
Lokomotiv Rostov* 32:23 - 21 5/6 2/3 5/7 1 3 4 2 3 1 - - 1 4 28
Lokomotiv Rostov* 16:17 - 7 3/3 - 1/1 - - - 2 - 1 - - 1 1 8
Lokomotiv Rostov* 27:28 - 3 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1 5 - 3 1 1 1 3 4
Total (10) 302:45 120 30/63 16/41 12/21 3 10 13 27 12 23 1 5 17 27 88
Average 30:16 12.0 47% 39% 57% 0.3 1.0 1.3 2.7 1.2 2.3 0.1 0.5 1.7 2.7 8.8
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi* 33:30 - 6 2/3 0/2 2/2 - 3 3 4 - - - - 4 2 8
Maccabi* 38:15 - 16 4/12 2/7 2/2 1 3 4 5 2 - 1 3 4 4 12
Cibona* 33:45 - 10 3/7 0/7 4/6 - 1 1 4 1 3 - - 2 4 2
TAU Ceramica * 33:15 - 17 4/7 2/8 3/5 1 2 3 1 2 6 - - 4 4 6
Olympiacos* 27:00 - 14 5/7 1/3 1/1 - 3 3 2 - - - 1 1 2 15
TAU Ceramica * 38:45 - 17 4/11 2/8 3/3 1 2 3 5 1 3 - 2 - 3 11
Cibona* 34:15 - 12 3/6 2/4 0/2 1 1 2 4 1 - - - 2 1 11
Olympiacos* 32:30 - 18 3/3 4/8 - - 1 1 7 1 4 - - 3 1 17
Zalgiris* 30:00 - 10 2/7 1/4 3/5 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 4 4
Maccabi* 36:15 - 12 3/7 2/8 - - 3 3 5 3 2 - 1 1 - 9
Skipper* 38:45 - 8 4/7 0/11 - - 2 2 4 - 3 - - 4 - -7
Panathinaikos* 32:15 - 16 3/9 3/7 1/3 - 1 1 3 3 1 - - 3 4 11
KRKA* 35:00 - 21 4/7 4/9 1/3 - 4 4 4 1 2 - - 3 4 19
Unicaja* 39:00 - 15 4/7 1/4 4/6 - 1 1 6 - 3 - 2 3 4 10
Montepaschi* 34:15 - 19 3/6 2/5 7/10 2 1 3 - - - - - - 5 18
Zalgiris* 38:00 - 21 3/9 5/5 - 1 2 3 5 2 2 - - - 2 25
Maccabi* 25:30 - 17 3/6 3/9 2/4 - 3 3 2 - 4 - 1 4 2 4
Skipper* 32:00 - 17 4/6 3/11 0/2 - 2 2 4 2 5 - - 2 2 8
Panathinaikos* 34:00 - 11 2/7 2/5 1/2 - 5 5 5 1 3 - - 3 4 11
KRKA* 24:30 - 17 4/4 3/5 0/2 - 1 1 5 3 - 1 - - 3 26
Unicaja* 30:00 - 6 3/6 0/4 0/2 - - - 2 - 2 - - 2 3 -2
Montepaschi* 33:00 - 12 2/10 2/7 2/4 - 2 2 5 3 4 - - 1 4 6
Total (22) 733:45 312 72/154 44/141 36/64 7 44 51 83 26 48 2 10 47 62 224
Average 33:21 14.2 46% 31% 56% 0.3 2.0 2.3 3.8 1.2 2.2 0.1 0.5 2.1 2.8 10.2
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 38:58 - 25 9/13 1/8 4/5 - 5 5 3 2 2 - - 3 4 22
Khimki* 32:52 - 15 4/6 1/4 4/5 - 1 1 2 3 1 - - 1 3 16
Lokomotiv Rostov* 26:15 - 13 0/1 2/2 7/7 - - - 7 2 3 - - 1 4 21
Lokomotiv Rostov* 34:30 - 8 1/2 2/7 - - 1 1 4 2 2 - - 3 5 9
Enisey* 28:39 - 8 1/3 2/5 - 1 1 2 14 4 4 - - - - 19
Enisey* 27:36 - 8 - 2/9 2/2 - 7 7 10 5 3 - - 1 1 20
Total (6) 188:50 77 15/25 10/35 17/19 1 15 16 40 18 15 - - 9 17 107
Average 31:28 12.8 60% 28% 89% 0.2 2.5 2.7 6.7 3.0 2.5 - - 1.5 2.8 17.8
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great* 30:08 - 14 4/8 1/7 3/4 2 4 6 8 2 4 - 1 - 2 16
Arsenal* 19:39 - 13 4/6 1/1 2/5 - 2 2 6 2 2 - - - 3 19
Khimki* 33:41 - 10 0/4 3/7 1/2 - 1 1 4 - 1 - - 3 3 5
Novosibirsk* 32:51 - 9 2/7 1/7 2/3 - 1 1 5 4 1 - - 3 3 6
Lokomotiv Rostov* 31:25 - 3 0/4 1/7 - 1 3 4 8 2 2 - 1 - - 4
EURAS 15:53 - 15 4/7 2/3 1/2 1 2 3 3 - 1 - - 1 1 15
UNICS* 32:53 - 11 0/3 3/6 2/6 - - - 6 - 4 - - 3 3 3
Dynamo MR* 23:27 - 12 3/3 2/3 - 1 - 1 5 3 2 - - 4 2 16
Dynamo* 36:23 - 25 2/5 6/9 3/4 - 4 4 2 - 1 - - 2 5 26
Avtodor* 27:32 - 6 1/5 1/4 1/2 - 2 2 5 4 2 - - - 2 9
Ural Great* 33:48 - 13 3/8 1/4 4/6 - - - 4 2 3 - - 1 3 8
Samara* 20:00 - 12 4/5 1/3 1/2 - 1 1 5 2 1 - - 2 2 15
Spartak* 18:48 - 4 2/3 0/2 - - - - 2 3 - - - 1 1 6
Khimki* 28:19 - 13 4/8 1/4 2/3 1 2 3 5 2 1 - - - 2 16
Novosibirsk* 28:26 - 5 2/4 0/7 1/1 1 - 1 7 1 3 - - 1 2 3
UNICS* 35:09 - 22 3/7 4/9 4/6 2 2 4 3 - 2 - - 1 6 21
Arsenal* 28:51 - 11 1/3 2/5 3/4 - 2 2 3 3 1 - 1 3 3 11
Avtodor* 34:03 - 25 7/9 2/5 5/6 - 3 3 3 1 2 - - 2 3 25
Dynamo MR* 26:36 - 12 3/8 1/4 3/4 - 1 1 4 1 1 - - 1 3 10
Samara* 15:35 - 6 1/4 0/1 4/4 - 1 1 - - 3 - - - 3 3
Dynamo* 33:15 - 20 2/8 4/6 4/6 2 1 3 5 1 2 - - 2 5 20
EURAS* 24:33 - 15 3/9 2/3 3/4 - 3 3 3 1 1 - - 2 4 15
Lokomotiv Rostov* 32:45 - 17 1/6 4/6 3/4 - 1 1 2 2 4 - - 1 3 12
Total (23) 644:00 293 56/134 43/113 52/78 11 36 47 98 36 44 - 3 33 64 284
Average 28:00 12.7 41% 38% 66% 0.5 1.6 2.0 4.3 1.6 1.9 - 0.1 1.4 2.8 12.3
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen* 27:31 - 10 1/9 2/4 2/2 - 2 2 6 - 2 - - 3 2 5
Lottomatica* 26:18 - 13 2/6 2/3 3/3 - 1 1 4 2 2 - - 1 3 15
Total (2) 53:49 23 3/15 4/7 5/5 - 3 3 10 2 4 - - 4 5 20
Average 26:54 11.5 20% 57% 100% - 1.5 1.5 5.0 1.0 2.0 - - 2.0 2.5 10.0
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper* 30:00 - 5 1/7 1/7 - 1 3 4 5 1 1 - 1 3 7 5
Crvena Zvezda* 25:00 - 9 0/1 2/6 3/6 - 3 3 3 4 2 - - 2 5 12
Unicaja* 20:00 - 12 3/6 1/4 3/6 - 1 1 6 4 1 - - 1 4 16
Total (3) 75:00 26 4/14 4/17 6/12 1 7 8 14 9 4 - 1 6 16 33
Average 25:00 8.7 28% 23% 50% 0.3 2.3 2.7 4.7 3.0 1.3 - 0.3 2.0 5.3 11.0


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)