Youth

Season 2014-15
Aleksandr Burov
4. Aleksandr Burov
SF
Vladislav Staratelev
6. Vladislav Staratelev
SF
Anton Astapkovich
7. Anton Astapkovich
SF
Mikhail Maleyko
8. Mikhail Maleyko
SF
Aleksandr Gavrilov
9. Aleksandr Gavrilov
SG
Aleksandr Gankevich
10. Aleksandr Gankevich
SF
Artyom Akbashev
11. Artyom Akbashev
C
Artem Vostrikov
12. Artem Vostrikov
SF
Nikita Zaryanov
13. Nikita Zaryanov
C
Daniil Trostin
14. Daniil Trostin
G
Maxim Morozov
15. Maxim Morozov
PF
Timofey Yakushin
16. Timofey Yakushin
SG

Maxim Morozov #15

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS-2 6:11 +4 - 0/1 - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - -1
Avtodor 2 17:50 -4 7 - 2/4 1/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 2 3 6
Zenit M* 12:34 +1 5 2/3 - 1/4 2 1 3 - - - - - 3 2 3
Zenit M* 17:02 +2 9 1/5 1/2 4/7 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 3 4 2
Zenit M* 20:34 +13 13 3/7 1/3 4/6 2 1 3 1 3 2 - - 1 3 12
Khimki-2* 16:21 +7 10 2/7 1/1 3/4 2 1 3 2 - - - 2 - 2 9
Khimki-2 9:15 +3 - 0/4 - - 1 2 3 - - 1 - 1 2 - -5
N.Novgorod 2* 13:55 -3 2 1/6 0/1 0/2 - 2 2 - - - - 1 - 4 -1
N.Novgorod 2 20:29 +18 18 6/9 - 6/7 1 1 2 - 1 4 - - 4 4 13
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 3:49 -3 4 2/2 - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 14:53 +11 8 4/6 0/1 0/2 1 5 6 4 - 2 - 1 4 1 7
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 10:31 - 3 0/4 1/2 - 3 1 4 - - - - 1 2 - -1
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 19:44 +24 12 4/5 0/1 4/6 1 1 2 1 1 - - 1 2 4 13
Zenit M* 13:49 +21 7 2/4 0/2 3/6 2 2 4 1 - 3 - 1 1 3 3
Zenit M 20:37 +11 12 3/5 1/2 3/9 2 1 3 2 - 2 - - 2 6 10
Avtodor 2* 20:54 -8 6 3/6 - 0/3 3 2 5 - - 1 - 1 3 4 4
Avtodor 2 17:14 -10 2 1/4 0/1 0/2 1 3 4 - - - - - 1 3 2
Dynamo-2 23:49 +32 13 4/8 0/2 5/5 1 5 6 1 - - - - 1 4 17
Dynamo-2 20:12 +6 9 2/5 1/2 2/5 2 2 4 2 - 1 - 1 3 3 6
Enisey-2* 27:38 +13 10 3/5 0/3 4/7 1 4 5 4 3 3 1 - - 4 16
Enisey-2* 26:49 +12 15 5/5 1/4 2/3 - 3 3 1 1 1 1 - 3 3 16
Krasnye Krylia-2* 20:45 +7 12 5/7 0/3 2/3 2 4 6 2 - - 1 - 2 2 15
Krasnye Krylia-2 16:00 +10 9 4/8 - 1/2 4 1 5 2 - 3 - - - 2 10
Dynamo-2 21:50 +7 - 0/3 0/1 - 1 6 7 - - 1 1 - 3 1 1
Dynamo-2 18:01 +5 15 5/7 - 5/9 1 3 4 2 2 - - - - 6 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 5:20 -10 - 0/2 - - - 1 1 - - - - 2 - - -3
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 10:57 +3 2 1/2 - 0/2 1 1 2 - - 3 - - 2 2 -2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 15:21 +21 7 2/3 0/2 3/4 2 2 4 1 - 1 - - 4 3 6
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 24:45 +27 17 6/14 1/2 2/2 2 5 7 2 1 2 - 2 3 3 14
Avtodor 2 12:46 +6 8 3/7 - 2/4 5 1 6 - - 1 - 1 2 2 6
Avtodor 2 20:09 +14 15 5/7 1/6 2/6 3 - 3 1 1 - - 1 2 5 11
N.Novgorod 2 10:19 -7 7 1/3 1/1 2/2 - 1 1 - - 3 - - 1 2 4
N.Novgorod 2* 19:51 -2 9 3/6 1/2 - 1 2 3 - 2 4 - - 3 3 6
Khimki-2 27:43 -3 20 6/10 - 8/9 1 4 5 - 1 1 - 1 1 6 24
Khimki-2* 15:19 -6 8 1/2 1/4 3/4 2 2 4 - - 2 - - - 3 8
Enisey-2 13:04 +6 4 1/1 - 2/4 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 1 2 3
Enisey-2* 21:03 +36 9 1/10 1/2 4/6 3 2 5 3 - - 1 2 - 6 10
Krasnye Krylia-2 18:25 +7 5 2/4 0/1 1/4 2 6 8 3 1 1 - - 1 - 9
Krasnye Krylia-2 18:20 -1 15 4/6 1/1 4/5 2 5 7 1 - 2 - - - - 18
UNICS-2* 21:34 +6 7 0/4 1/3 4/6 1 2 3 2 1 - 1 1 1 2 6
UNICS-2 14:59 -5 6 1/1 0/2 4/7 1 4 5 - 1 1 - - 1 5 10
Total (41) 700:41 340 99/208 17/61 91/159 62 92 154 40 19 52 6 20 67 112 311
Average 17:05 8.3 47% 27% 57% 1.5 2.2 3.8 1.0 0.5 1.3 0.1 0.5 1.6 2.7 7.6
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
BC Tambov 29:02 +6 14 3/8 1/1 5/5 4 2 6 5 - 2 - - 3 3 18
Cheboksarskiye Yastreby 14:36 -1 10 3/5 1/2 1/2 1 3 4 2 - 1 - 1 2 1 9
UNICS-2 16:53 -3 7 1/2 0/2 5/9 2 1 3 - - 2 - - 3 6 4
Total (3) 60:31 31 7/15 2/5 11/16 7 6 13 7 - 5 - 1 8 10 31
Average 20:10 10.3 46% 40% 68% 2.3 2.0 4.3 2.3 - 1.7 - 0.3 2.7 3.3 10.3


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)