Youth

Season 2013-14
Aleksandr Gavrilov
4. Aleksandr Gavrilov
SG
Nikita Zaryanov
5. Nikita Zaryanov
C
Mikhail Maleyko
6. Mikhail Maleyko
SF
Anton Astapkovich
7. Anton Astapkovich
SF
Sergey Zhulkov
9. Sergey Zhulkov
C
Aleksandr Gankevich
10. Aleksandr Gankevich
SF
Valeriy Yershkov
12. Valeriy Yershkov
PG
Aleksandr Gudumak
13. Aleksandr Gudumak
PF
Vladislav Staratelev
14. Vladislav Staratelev
SF
Maxim Morozov
15. Maxim Morozov
PF
Timofey Yakushin
16. Timofey Yakushin
SG
Yuriy Karpenko
18. Yuriy Karpenko
SG
Andrey Korolyatin
19. Andrey Korolyatin
SF

Mikhail Maleyko #6

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo-2 13:24 +12 8 1/1 2/5 - 5 1 6 1 1 3 - - 2 1 9
Dynamo-2* 14:24 -6 - 0/1 0/2 - 2 - 2 1 - - - - 3 1 -2
Krasnye Krylia-2 14:53 +15 8 2/2 1/3 1/2 2 2 4 - - 1 - - 2 1 7
Krasnye Krylia-2 12:01 +9 7 2/4 1/1 - 1 2 3 2 - 1 - - 2 - 7
Triumph-2 12:34 +6 3 - 1/1 - - - - 3 1 2 - - - - 5
Triumph-2 12:49 +7 2 1/6 - - 2 6 8 1 - - - 1 3 2 4
UNICS-2 13:07 +17 2 1/2 - - 2 1 3 - 1 3 - - 4 - -2
UNICS-2 10:15 +3 11 1/1 3/3 - 1 1 2 - 1 2 - - 2 - 10
Spartak-2 13:07 - - 0/1 - - - 4 4 - - - - - 2 - 1
Spartak-2* 18:52 - 11 3/3 1/2 2/2 - 3 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 12
Dynamo-2* 15:23 +14 2 0/3 0/1 2/2 2 1 3 4 1 1 - - 1 2 6
Dynamo-2 18:19 +10 3 0/2 1/2 - 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 3 1 1
N.Novgorod 2 6:51 +6 - 0/1 - - - 1 1 - 1 - - - 2 - -1
N.Novgorod 2 19:07 +8 8 2/4 1/3 1/1 1 2 3 1 - 1 - - 1 2 8
Khimki-2 15:53 -2 7 - 1/2 4/4 1 2 3 - - 1 - - 3 1 6
Khimki-2* 25:57 -15 5 1/1 1/1 - 1 1 2 3 - 1 - - 4 - 5
Enisey-2* 20:09 +16 2 0/1 0/1 2/2 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 1 3 3
Enisey-2 20:21 +17 2 0/5 0/2 2/2 2 4 6 - 2 5 - - 2 - -4
UNICS-2 0:27 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
UNICS-2* 5:01 +2 - - 0/1 - - 2 2 - - 1 - - 3 - -3
Krasnye Krylia-2 18:46 +6 2 - 0/1 2/2 3 4 7 - - 2 - - 3 - 3
Krasnye Krylia-2 12:51 +8 2 0/1 0/2 2/2 3 1 4 1 - 1 - - 1 - 2
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 15:12 +3 3 0/1 1/3 - 1 1 2 2 1 2 - - 2 - 1
Krasniy Oktyabr 2 22:03 +15 - 0/3 0/1 - - 2 2 5 2 1 - 1 2 1 2
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 6:20 -5 - 0/2 0/1 - - 2 2 1 1 - - 1 - - -
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 11:24 -10 - 0/1 0/1 - - 1 1 - - 1 - - 2 1 -3
Khimki-2* 22:40 +17 10 0/1 2/4 4/4 1 2 3 - 2 2 - - 4 2 8
Khimki-2 7:29 -10 - - 0/1 - 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -2
Spartak-2 3:50 -2 - - - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - 2
Spartak-2 13:24 +7 7 2/3 - 3/4 - 4 4 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 5
Triumph-2 16:12 -3 7 1/5 1/2 2/2 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1 - 2
Triumph-2 14:31 -15 2 - 0/1 2/2 - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 2 - -1
Enisey-2 16:44 +14 7 2/3 1/4 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 - 2
Total (33) 464:20 121 19/58 18/51 29/31 36 53 89 31 16 41 1 4 67 20 92
Average 14:04 3.7 32% 35% 93% 1.1 1.6 2.7 0.9 0.5 1.2 0.0 0.1 2.0 0.6 2.8
Junior League Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
MBA 12:59 +12 2 0/3 0/2 2/2 1 1 2 1 - 1 - - 2 1 -2
Khimki 19:45 +8 4 - 1/1 1/2 - 4 4 2 - 1 - - 3 1 6
MBA 18:41 +13 6 2/2 0/2 2/2 - 2 2 1 3 2 - - 1 1 8
Spartak 19:51 +18 4 2/5 0/1 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - - 1 - 4
Novosibirsk 17:05 +29 3 0/5 1/2 - 4 1 5 4 2 - - - 2 - 6
Lokomotiv Kuban* 20:07 +19 14 2/3 2/3 4/4 4 4 8 - 1 2 - - 3 2 18
Rodniki* 19:52 +25 4 2/3 0/1 - 2 7 9 4 - 1 1 - - - 15
Triumph* 21:34 +4 6 0/1 2/2 - 2 4 6 - 2 3 1 - 1 - 10
Novosibirsk* 22:38 +13 10 3/4 1/3 1/1 1 1 2 2 2 - - - 2 1 12
Samara Sports School 1* 14:53 -10 - - - - 4 2 6 - - 1 1 - 1 - 5
Lokomotiv Kuban 12:25 -2 7 2/3 0/1 3/3 2 2 4 1 1 1 - - 1 2 11
Rodniki 24:47 +13 12 3/5 2/2 - 5 8 13 - 3 2 1 - 2 1 24
Triumph 17:05 +27 11 4/4 1/2 - 3 3 6 - - - - - 2 - 14
Novosibirsk 20:47 +31 7 2/3 - 3/3 1 2 3 - - - 1 - 1 3 12
Samara Sports School 1 17:03 +9 3 0/2 1/1 - 1 2 3 - 3 1 - - 2 - 4
Total (15) 279:32 93 22/43 11/23 16/17 31 44 75 17 18 15 5 - 24 12 147
Average 18:38 6.2 51% 47% 94% 2.1 2.9 5.0 1.1 1.2 1.0 0.3 - 1.6 0.8 9.8
EB Nike Junior Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
BBA Ludwigsburg* 34:35 - 15 3/5 3/5 - 1 10 11 1 4 2 2 - 2 1 26
USK Future Stars* 34:36 -1 10 3/8 1/4 1/2 - 4 4 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 6
Zalgiris* 30:33 -17 9 1/2 2/5 1/2 3 3 6 - 3 3 2 - 1 1 12
Total (3) 99:44 34 7/15 6/14 2/4 4 17 21 3 9 6 5 1 6 3 44
Average 33:14 11.3 46% 42% 50% 1.3 5.7 7.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.7 0.3 2.0 1.0 14.7
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Enisey 16:37 -17 6 - 2/2 - - 4 4 - - 5 - - 3 - 2
Enisey 5:30 -2 - - - - - 2 2 - - 1 - - - 1 2
Samara 11:44 +6 1 - 0/1 1/2 3 - 3 - - - - - 3 1 -
Dynamo 18:12 +15 5 1/1 0/1 3/3 - 2 2 - 1 - - - 3 2 6
Avtodor 15:19 +17 3 0/1 1/3 - 1 1 2 - - - 1 - - 1 4
MBA 13:45 -2 4 1/3 - 2/2 1 2 3 - 1 - - - 3 1 4
Irkut-2 13:18 +6 12 1/2 3/5 1/1 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 10
KAMiT 23:22 +30 8 3/3 0/3 2/2 1 6 7 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 14
Total (8) 117:47 39 6/10 6/15 9/10 6 18 24 1 3 7 2 - 14 8 42
Average 14:43 4.9 60% 40% 90% 0.8 2.2 3.0 0.1 0.4 0.9 0.2 - 1.8 1.0 5.2


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)