Senior

Season 2003-04
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
F
Anton Yudin
7. Anton Yudin
SG
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Yegor Vyaltsev
11. Yegor Vyaltsev
PG
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Victor Khryapa
13. Victor Khryapa
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Aleksandr Bashminov
15. Aleksandr Bashminov
C
Mirsad Turkcan
16. Mirsad Turkcan
PF
Victor Aleander
20. Victor Aleander
C
Dragan Tarlac
21. Dragan Tarlac
C

Sergey Monya #12

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 8:00 - - 0/1 0/1 - - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 2 -1
UNICS 17:05 - 6 0/1 2/3 - - 3 3 - - - - - 2 - 5
UNICS* 25:36 - 15 2/5 2/6 5/6 1 7 8 1 - - - 1 1 4 18
UNICS 8:05 - - - 0/2 - - 4 4 - 1 1 1 - 3 1 1
Dynamo 17:45 - 13 3/3 2/3 1/2 - 3 3 - 1 - 1 - 3 1 14
Dynamo 18:26 - 7 2/2 1/2 - - 1 1 2 - - 1 - 5 1 6
Dynamo 10:10 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - 2 2 - 1 2 1 - 3 - -
Lokomotiv Rostov 10:40 - 1 0/2 0/1 1/2 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 -4
Lokomotiv Rostov 27:23 - 14 2/2 2/3 4/5 - 8 8 3 2 1 - - 3 3 24
Lokomotiv Rostov* 15:10 - 4 1/2 0/2 2/2 - 2 2 1 - 1 - - 2 1 2
Total (10) 158:20 62 11/19 9/24 13/17 1 31 32 7 5 7 4 1 24 14 65
Average 15:50 6.2 57% 37% 76% 0.1 3.1 3.2 0.7 0.5 0.7 0.4 0.1 2.4 1.4 6.5
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Montepaschi 23:00 - 8 4/6 0/1 - 1 1 2 2 2 - - - 5 3 9
Maccabi* 22:30 - 10 2/3 2/5 - - 2 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 - 6
Cibona* 28:15 - 16 3/4 2/4 4/4 - 3 3 - - 2 2 - 2 3 17
TAU Ceramica 6:45 - - - 0/1 - - 2 2 - - - - 1 3 - -3
Olympiacos 13:45 - 2 1/1 - - - 1 1 - - - - - 5 - -2
Cibona 13:00 - - 0/1 0/1 - 2 3 5 - - 2 - - - - 1
Olympiacos 19:00 - 6 0/1 2/4 - 1 1 2 4 3 - 2 1 3 - 10
Zalgiris 12:00 - 5 1/1 - 3/4 - 3 3 - - 1 - - 4 2 4
Maccabi 7:00 - 1 0/1 0/2 1/2 - 1 1 - - - - - 3 1 -4
Skipper 16:00 - 6 1/3 0/1 4/4 - 4 4 - - - - - - 2 9
Panathinaikos 13:15 - 6 3/3 - - 1 1 2 - - 2 - - 3 - 3
KRKA* 15:45 - 2 0/2 0/2 2/2 - 6 6 - 1 3 1 - - 1 4
Unicaja* 19:45 - 6 1/4 1/3 1/2 - 5 5 1 1 2 2 - 3 2 6
Montepaschi* 21:30 - 5 1/3 1/5 - 1 1 2 1 - - - - 3 1 -
Zalgiris 23:00 - 5 2/3 0/4 1/2 1 6 7 1 1 1 - - 2 1 6
Maccabi 7:30 - - 0/1 0/1 - - 2 2 - - - - - 1 - -1
Skipper 22:45 - 9 0/3 3/7 0/2 1 2 3 2 - - - - 3 2 4
Panathinaikos 14:00 - 5 1/1 1/3 - - - - - - 1 - - 3 1 -
KRKA 17:15 - 9 3/3 0/1 3/4 1 4 5 - 3 3 - - 1 4 15
Unicaja 14:15 - 6 1/1 1/4 1/1 1 2 3 - - - - - 3 2 5
Montepaschi 17:00 - 17 4/4 3/5 - 1 2 3 - 1 - 1 1 1 1 19
Total (21) 347:15 124 28/49 16/54 20/27 11 52 63 13 12 18 9 3 52 26 108
Average 16:32 5.9 57% 29% 74% 0.5 2.5 3.0 0.6 0.6 0.9 0.4 0.1 2.5 1.2 5.1
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 20:20 - 7 2/2 1/3 - 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 2 - 8
Khimki 10:10 - 8 1/5 2/3 0/1 - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 4 1 2
Lokomotiv Rostov 20:36 - 9 1/2 1/2 4/7 1 9 10 1 1 1 - - 2 4 17
Lokomotiv Rostov* 17:10 - 10 4/8 0/2 2/4 1 3 4 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 8
Enisey 23:43 - 14 3/4 2/3 2/3 3 7 10 2 2 2 1 - 2 3 25
Enisey* 24:18 - 12 5/5 0/1 2/2 1 5 6 2 1 2 1 - 1 1 19
Total (6) 116:17 60 16/26 6/14 10/17 8 29 37 6 5 7 5 - 13 11 79
Average 19:22 10.0 61% 42% 58% 1.3 4.8 6.2 1.0 0.8 1.2 0.8 - 2.2 1.8 13.2
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Ural Great 7:41 - 6 2/6 - 2/2 4 3 7 - - 2 - - 2 1 6
Arsenal* 29:46 - 19 3/5 2/4 7/9 1 5 6 2 1 2 1 - 3 5 23
Spartak* 21:31 - 13 2/3 3/4 - 1 3 4 4 1 2 2 - 1 - 19
Novosibirsk 18:40 - 5 2/3 0/3 1/2 1 3 4 1 1 3 - 1 1 1 2
EURAS* 20:00 - 9 3/3 1/2 - 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 2 - 10
UNICS 5:23 - - 0/1 0/1 - - - - - - - - - - - -2
Dynamo MR* 19:07 - 6 1/6 0/2 4/4 1 4 5 1 - 2 - 1 4 3 1
Dynamo* 19:13 - 1 0/1 0/1 1/2 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - 2 1 -1
Avtodor* 28:31 - 9 3/5 0/4 3/5 - 5 5 2 1 2 1 - 2 4 10
Ural Great 11:51 - 3 1/1 0/1 1/2 - 1 1 - 2 - 1 - 1 1 5
Samara 23:39 - 9 2/2 1/3 2/2 2 5 7 1 - 4 1 - - 2 14
Spartak 13:05 - 2 0/1 0/2 2/2 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1 2 1 -3
Khimki 20:41 - 11 3/5 1/4 2/3 1 2 3 2 - 1 - - 2 4 11
Novosibirsk 23:18 - 4 0/3 1/2 1/2 1 9 10 3 - 2 - - - 1 11
UNICS 20:28 - 7 0/2 2/3 1/2 - 6 6 2 1 2 - - - 2 12
Arsenal 24:14 - 18 4/5 3/5 1/1 1 6 7 1 3 3 1 - 5 2 21
Avtodor 17:59 - 5 0/1 1/2 2/2 - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 5 2 4
Dynamo MR 20:18 - 10 1/4 2/4 2/2 - 2 2 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 12
Samara 16:32 - 6 1/1 1/3 1/2 - 2 2 1 1 2 - - 1 2 6
Dynamo 21:35 - 10 2/4 1/5 3/5 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 9
EURAS 20:24 - 10 5/8 0/1 - 1 2 3 1 1 3 3 - 1 - 10
Lokomotiv Rostov 14:47 - 7 3/4 0/1 1/2 2 6 8 - - 3 1 - - 2 12
Total (22) 418:43 170 38/74 19/57 37/51 19 72 91 28 18 38 13 6 36 40 192
Average 19:01 7.7 51% 33% 72% 0.9 3.3 4.1 1.3 0.8 1.7 0.6 0.3 1.6 1.8 8.7
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Estonian NT* 28:09 - 19 5/8 2/6 3/5 1 6 7 - 2 - - - 1 4 22
Total (1) 28:09 19 5/8 2/6 3/5 1 6 7 - 2 - - - 1 4 22
Average 28:09 19.0 62% 33% 60% 1.0 6.0 7.0 - 2.0 - - - 1.0 4.0 22.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Efes Pilsen* 22:01 - 8 1/4 1/2 3/3 1 5 6 1 - 2 1 1 2 4 11
Lottomatica 18:04 - 4 2/3 0/2 - 2 3 5 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 6
Total (2) 40:05 12 3/7 1/4 3/3 3 8 11 2 - 3 2 1 3 4 17
Average 20:02 6.0 42% 25% 100% 1.5 4.0 5.5 1.0 - 1.5 1.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 8.5
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Skipper 29:00 - 19 4/6 3/7 2/4 - 3 3 2 - 4 1 - - 3 16
Crvena Zvezda* 19:00 - 7 2/4 0/1 3/4 - 4 4 1 1 3 1 - 4 3 6
Unicaja 20:00 - 7 1/2 1/1 2/2 2 4 6 2 2 - - - 2 1 15
Total (3) 68:00 33 7/12 4/9 7/10 2 11 13 5 3 7 2 - 6 7 37
Average 22:40 11.0 58% 44% 70% 0.7 3.7 4.3 1.7 1.0 2.3 0.7 - 2.0 2.3 12.3


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)