Youth

Season 2013-14
Aleksandr Gavrilov
4. Aleksandr Gavrilov
SG
Nikita Zaryanov
5. Nikita Zaryanov
C
Mikhail Maleyko
6. Mikhail Maleyko
SF
Anton Astapkovich
7. Anton Astapkovich
SF
Sergey Zhulkov
9. Sergey Zhulkov
C
Aleksandr Gankevich
10. Aleksandr Gankevich
SF
Valeriy Yershkov
12. Valeriy Yershkov
PG
Aleksandr Gudumak
13. Aleksandr Gudumak
PF
Vladislav Staratelev
14. Vladislav Staratelev
SF
Maxim Morozov
15. Maxim Morozov
PF
Timofey Yakushin
16. Timofey Yakushin
SG
Yuriy Karpenko
18. Yuriy Karpenko
SG
Andrey Korolyatin
19. Andrey Korolyatin
SF

Aleksandr Gankevich #10

Stats
VTB Youth Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo-2* 21:43 +23 12 5/9 - 2/3 1 6 7 2 1 3 - 1 1 5 17
Dynamo-2* 26:00 -3 14 6/9 - 2/5 6 6 12 1 1 2 1 1 3 8 25
Krasnye Krylia-2* 22:55 +8 13 4/8 - 5/6 3 2 5 - - 2 - - 3 5 13
Krasnye Krylia-2* 20:42 +11 15 6/10 - 3/9 3 7 10 - 1 1 - - - 6 21
Triumph-2* 27:05 -13 14 4/6 - 6/6 3 3 6 - 4 3 - - 4 4 19
Triumph-2* 29:23 +12 16 8/10 - 0/2 1 6 7 1 1 1 - 1 4 2 17
UNICS-2* 30:06 -12 13 6/8 - 1/8 6 7 13 - - - - - 4 4 17
UNICS-2* 26:30 -3 3 1/5 - 1/2 2 4 6 - - 1 - - 2 2 3
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 20:18 +33 15 6/7 - 3/4 2 5 7 1 5 - - - 2 2 26
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 14:38 +32 18 7/7 - 4/4 4 6 10 2 - 1 - - 2 3 30
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 30:34 +9 14 3/5 - 8/11 4 5 9 1 3 3 - 1 3 8 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 32:55 +8 9 4/8 - 1/4 7 3 10 - 5 2 1 - 2 6 20
Spartak-2* 34:06 - 17 7/10 - 3/4 5 6 11 4 - 1 1 - 4 3 27
Spartak-2 27:07 - 13 4/9 - 5/5 3 3 6 1 3 2 - 1 2 4 17
Dynamo-2 11:33 +21 8 4/7 - 0/1 3 3 6 - 1 - - 1 3 1 8
Dynamo-2 24:38 +9 12 5/6 - 2/3 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 - 2 2 15
N.Novgorod 2 22:16 +2 15 5/7 - 5/7 3 2 5 1 - 2 - - 1 4 18
N.Novgorod 2 10:27 +2 6 3/3 - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 4 - 2
Khimki-2* 27:10 -5 6 3/4 - - 2 4 6 - 2 2 - - 4 1 8
Khimki-2 22:22 -18 10 4/9 0/1 2/3 2 - 2 1 1 2 - 1 2 4 6
Enisey-2* 15:04 +20 11 5/7 - 1/4 1 3 4 - 1 3 - - - - 8
UNICS-2 29:05 -4 5 2/5 - 1/2 2 5 7 1 2 3 1 2 4 2 5
UNICS-2 21:04 -2 15 3/7 - 9/14 2 9 11 2 - 2 - - 4 7 20
Krasnye Krylia-2* 26:46 -3 18 7/8 - 4/6 3 5 8 - 2 4 - - 5 - 16
Krasnye Krylia-2* 28:21 +10 13 4/8 - 5/5 5 7 12 1 - 1 1 - 2 - 20
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 21:46 +21 13 6/9 - 1/3 - 4 4 3 3 1 - - 4 3 16
Krasniy Oktyabr 2* 35:49 +19 14 6/10 - 2/4 5 6 11 3 1 5 - 1 2 3 18
Lokomotiv Kuban 2* 33:24 - 7 3/6 0/1 1/1 3 3 6 3 1 1 - 1 1 1 11
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 26:16 +2 7 3/5 - 1/2 4 4 8 - - 4 - 2 3 4 7
Khimki-2 16:00 -5 1 0/2 - 1/2 1 5 6 - - 1 - - 3 1 1
Khimki-2* 28:07 +2 7 3/6 - 1/3 1 5 6 2 2 1 - - 3 3 11
Spartak-2 16:11 +22 4 2/3 - - - 4 4 1 1 - - 1 2 - 6
Spartak-2* 22:54 -1 9 4/4 - 1/2 - 8 8 2 - - 1 - 3 - 16
N.Novgorod 2 22:15 +16 9 4/6 - 1/3 4 4 8 - 3 2 - - 2 - 12
N.Novgorod 2* 21:55 -2 4 1/1 - 2/4 4 5 9 2 - 3 1 - 2 - 9
Triumph-2* 30:44 -11 8 3/6 - 2/5 5 6 11 3 2 2 - 1 2 - 13
Triumph-2* 22:23 -1 3 1/2 - 1/1 1 2 3 1 1 2 - 1 1 - 3
Enisey-2 19:26 +18 18 6/6 - 6/9 4 7 11 1 4 2 - - 1 6 34
Enisey-2 18:52 +8 5 1/2 - 3/4 - 4 4 2 - 3 - - 3 5 8
Total (39) 938:50 414 159/250 0/2 96/161 108 176 284 43 52 71 8 16 99 109 566
Average 24:04 10.6 63% 0% 59% 2.8 4.5 7.3 1.1 1.3 1.8 0.2 0.4 2.5 2.8 14.5
Junior League Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
MBA* 29:45 +35 26 8/11 - 10/11 4 7 11 2 1 3 - - 1 10 42
Khimki 25:38 - 10 4/9 - 2/2 7 9 16 - 2 2 3 - 3 1 22
MBA 18:30 +12 17 6/9 0/1 5/7 2 5 7 2 4 4 - - 2 5 23
Spartak 16:29 +8 3 1/4 - 1/2 4 4 8 1 2 5 1 - 3 1 4
Novosibirsk 15:43 +29 14 4/7 - 6/9 5 5 10 2 2 3 1 - - 5 25
Lokomotiv Kuban 15:31 +13 14 4/8 - 6/6 3 2 5 1 1 2 - - 1 5 19
Rodniki 16:32 +4 14 6/10 - 2/3 3 2 5 - 1 4 - - 2 3 12
Triumph 15:20 +4 4 1/5 - 2/2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - - 1 3 3
Novosibirsk 20:52 -5 13 4/6 - 5/6 7 4 11 - 1 4 - - 3 7 22
Samara Sports School 1 25:07 +29 17 7/14 - 3/5 6 8 14 - 2 2 2 - - 4 28
Lokomotiv Kuban 24:37 +13 14 6/11 - 2/5 4 4 8 - 2 1 - - 2 5 18
Rodniki 19:37 +14 14 5/11 - 4/7 9 4 13 1 1 2 1 - 2 6 23
Triumph 19:47 +32 11 4/5 - 3/5 - 5 5 3 2 5 - - 2 3 14
Novosibirsk 17:58 +22 10 5/15 - - 5 6 11 3 2 2 - - 1 - 13
Samara Sports School 1 21:35 +8 14 5/7 - 4/6 4 6 10 1 3 6 - - 3 3 18
Total (15) 303:01 195 70/132 0/1 55/76 63 73 136 16 27 47 8 - 26 61 286
Average 20:12 13.0 53% 0% 72% 4.2 4.9 9.1 1.1 1.8 3.1 0.5 - 1.7 4.1 19.1
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Enisey* 27:20 -15 3 1/9 - 1/2 - 3 3 1 1 2 1 - 4 2 -4
Enisey 16:57 -26 6 3/4 - 0/2 3 3 6 2 1 1 - - 2 1 10
Samara* 16:36 -8 - 0/1 - - 1 3 4 - 1 3 - - 5 1 -3
Dynamo* 30:41 +2 12 5/8 - 2/3 4 4 8 3 3 - - - 4 4 22
Avtodor* 31:48 -35 6 2/7 - 2/3 5 2 7 2 2 - 1 - 2 6 16
MBA 25:58 -12 4 2/4 - 0/1 3 3 6 - 1 4 - - 5 1 -
Irkut-2 22:04 +4 16 5/6 1/1 3/4 3 5 8 - - 4 - - 3 2 17
KAMiT* 16:38 +15 12 6/6 - - - 3 3 - 2 1 1 - 2 - 15
Total (8) 188:02 59 24/45 1/1 8/15 19 26 45 8 11 15 3 - 27 17 73
Average 23:30 7.4 53% 100% 53% 2.4 3.2 5.6 1.0 1.4 1.9 0.4 - 3.4 2.1 9.1


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)