Youth

Season 2011-12
Aleksandr Gankevich
4. Aleksandr Gankevich
F
Ivan Strebkov
5. Ivan Strebkov
PG
Artyom Komolov
6. Artyom Komolov
G
Anton Astapkovich
7. Anton Astapkovich
F
Maksim Bychkov
8. Maksim Bychkov
PG
Artyom Gorlanov
9. Artyom Gorlanov
G/F
Dmitriy Korshakov
10. Dmitriy Korshakov
PF
Aleksandr Tihonin
11. Aleksandr Tihonin
PF
Valeriy Yershkov
12. Valeriy Yershkov
G
Aleksandr Gudumak
13. Aleksandr Gudumak
PF/C
Andrey Tokarev
14. Andrey Tokarev
G
Dmitriy Utolin
15. Dmitriy Utolin
SF
Artyom Sokolov
15. Artyom Sokolov
C
Aleksandr Balakirev
16. Aleksandr Balakirev
PF
Sergey Zhulkov
16. Sergey Zhulkov
C
Nikita Barinov
32. Nikita Barinov
PF

Anton Astapkovich #7

Stats
PBL U21 Min +/- Pts 2- 3- 1- OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Lokomotiv 2 14:01 - 2 1/4 0/1 - 2 - 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 1 -3
Spartak-2 14:07 - 9 0/2 3/4 - 1 - 1 - - - - - 2 1 6
Krasnye Krylia-2 18:41 - 15 1/2 3/3 4/4 1 3 4 - 2 1 - - - 2 21
Khimki-2 9:33 - 4 1/1 - 2/3 - - - - 1 - - - 1 2 5
Khimki-2 3:44 - 6 1/1 1/1 1/2 - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 6
Lokomotiv 2 15:40 - 8 2/2 1/2 1/2 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 4 1 3
Lokomotiv 2 13:56 - 9 3/4 1/1 0/1 2 2 4 - 1 - - - - 3 15
Spartak-2 2:50 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -1
Krasnye Krylia-2 2:00 - - - 0/1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Krasnye Krylia-2 4:10 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - 2 1 -1
Triumph-2 8:55 - 2 1/1 - 0/2 1 1 2 - 1 1 - - 2 2 2
Triumph-2 10:53 - 4 0/1 0/2 4/4 1 3 4 - - - - 1 1 2 5
NN Chekhovskiye Yastreby 13:24 - 4 1/2 0/2 2/4 1 1 2 1 1 2 - - 1 2 2
NN Chekhovskiye Yastreby 12:36 - 10 5/6 0/2 - 1 3 4 - 1 2 - - 1 2 11
UNICS-2 12:49 - 10 1/4 2/4 2/2 - 3 3 - - - - - 1 2 9
UNICS-2 13:58 - 8 2/2 1/1 1/2 2 1 3 1 1 - 1 - 5 2 10
Enisey-2 8:08 - 2 - 0/2 2/2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - - 3 1 1
Enisey-2 6:12 - 1 - - 1/2 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - 3 1 1
Primorje 2* 16:58 - 8 1/2 2/4 - 1 8 9 1 1 4 - - 2 1 11
Primorje 2 13:04 - 6 3/4 - - 1 - 1 - 1 - - - 3 - 4
Khimki-2 12:32 - 8 2/4 1/2 1/2 2 1 3 1 - 1 - - 1 1 7
Khimki-2 21:17 - 10 4/6 - 2/2 3 2 5 - 2 3 - - 5 3 10
Lokomotiv 2 14:00 - 4 2/3 0/2 - 1 4 5 - - 1 - - 2 - 3
Lokomotiv 2 14:15 - 14 2/5 3/4 1/2 3 5 8 1 1 1 - - 4 1 15
Spartak-2 8:06 - 5 1/1 1/2 - - - - 1 - - - - 4 - 1
Spartak-2 11:50 - 8 3/4 - 2/3 2 1 3 3 2 3 - 1 3 3 10
Krasnye Krylia-2* 20:16 - 9 3/4 1/2 - 1 4 5 3 - 1 - - 2 - 12
Krasnye Krylia-2* 5:26 - - 0/1 0/1 - 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 - -1
Triumph-2 7:38 - - 0/1 - - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 - -2
NN Chekhovskiye Yastreby 20:50 - 25 8/9 2/5 3/3 6 2 8 - 5 1 1 - 5 2 31
NN Chekhovskiye Yastreby 8:02 - 2 1/1 - - - 3 3 1 1 - - - 1 1 7
UNICS-2 17:47 - 2 1/3 0/1 - 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 - 3 - 1
UNICS-2 2:55 - - 0/1 - - - 1 1 - - 1 1 - 3 - -3
Enisey-2* 21:36 - 6 2/3 0/1 2/2 1 6 7 - 1 4 - - 2 1 7
Enisey-2* 18:01 - 6 3/4 0/1 - 2 3 5 - 1 1 - - 4 2 7
Primorje 2* 15:25 - 4 1/3 0/2 2/3 3 3 6 - 1 4 - - 3 2 1
Primorje 2 6:08 - 2 - - 2/3 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 3
Total (37) 441:43 213 56/91 22/53 35/50 41 68 109 16 33 39 5 4 80 44 216
Average 11:56 5.8 61% 41% 70% 1.1 1.8 2.9 0.4 0.9 1.1 0.1 0.1 2.2 1.2 5.8


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2- - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3- - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1- - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) ((A2 M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 M1) + TO + PF + BSA)