Senior Team

Season 2004-05
Theodoros Papaloukas
4. Theodoros Papaloukas
PG
Marcus Brown
5. Marcus Brown
SG
Sergey Panov
6. Sergey Panov
SF
David Andersen
7. David Andersen
PF/C
Yaroslav Korolev
8. Yaroslav Korolev
SF
Dimostenis Dikoudis
9. Dimostenis Dikoudis
PF
Jon Robert Holden
10. Jon Robert Holden
G
Zakhar Pashutin
11. Zakhar Pashutin
G/F
Sergey Monya
12. Sergey Monya
SF
Martin Muursepp
13. Martin Muursepp
PF
Aleksey Savrasenko
14. Aleksey Savrasenko
C
Nikita Kurbanov
15. Nikita Kurbanov
F
Antonio Granger
21. Antonio Granger
SF

Martin Muursepp #13

Stats
Russian Playoffs Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo* 27:39 - 12 3/9 - 6/6 5 2 7 3 1 4 1 2 2 9 19
Dynamo 17:22 - 14 4/6 2/2 - 1 1 2 1 2 1 - - 1 - 15
Dynamo* 15:48 - 7 3/6 - 1/2 - 2 2 - - 3 - - 2 2 2
Khimki* 23:50 - 15 5/10 1/2 2/2 3 3 6 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 14
Ural Great* 16:50 - 10 4/7 0/1 2/5 2 2 4 - - 1 1 1 5 4 5
Ural Great 6:54 - 1 - - 1/2 1 1 2 - - - - - 1 1 2
Ural Great* 24:27 - 10 4/6 0/2 2/2 3 7 10 4 2 3 2 - 4 2 19
Total (7) 132:50 69 23/44 3/7 14/19 15 18 33 9 5 13 4 4 18 21 76
Average 18:58 9.9 52% 42% 73% 2.1 2.6 4.7 1.3 0.7 1.9 0.6 0.6 2.6 3.0 10.9
Euroleague Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Panathinaikos 13:35 - 3 1/3 0/1 1/2 1 1 2 - - - 1 1 - 5 6
TAU Ceramica 12:00 - 3 1/1 0/3 1/4 2 2 4 - - 2 - - - 3 2
Ulker 12:30 - 6 2/2 - 2/2 - 1 1 1 2 2 - - 2 1 7
Ulker 17:30 - 9 1/2 1/2 4/4 1 3 4 - 1 - - - 2 5 15
Scavolini 21:45 - 12 2/3 2/4 2/4 1 3 4 - - 1 - - - 3 13
Real Madrid 15:00 - 6 0/3 1/1 3/4 1 3 4 3 1 1 - 1 2 3 9
Barcelona 14:00 - 4 1/3 0/1 2/4 - 1 1 1 1 - - - 3 2 1
Real Madrid 20:30 - 8 2/3 0/2 4/5 1 3 4 - 1 - - - 5 3 7
Scavolini 13:45 - 2 1/1 0/1 - - 8 8 1 - 2 - 1 1 - 6
Barcelona 21:30 - 11 3/5 1/2 2/3 2 1 3 2 - 1 1 2 3 3 10
Skyliners* 17:00 - 6 3/4 0/1 - - 2 2 - 1 1 - - 5 1 2
Unicaja 12:00 - 5 2/4 - 1/1 - - - - 2 1 - - 4 2 2
Pau-Orthez* 29:00 - 22 1/2 6/7 2/4 2 1 3 1 - - 2 - 2 3 25
Ulker* 14:00 - 5 1/2 1/1 0/1 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 3 2 4
TAU Ceramica 22:45 - 16 5/7 1/1 3/3 3 1 4 1 - 1 - 1 5 2 14
Panathinaikos 14:45 - 4 2/2 0/1 0/1 1 4 5 2 - 3 - - 5 1 2
Benetton* 21:15 - 6 3/6 0/1 - - 5 5 1 1 1 - 1 2 1 6
Skyliners 20:00 - 11 2/3 1/2 4/4 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 - 2 2 10
Unicaja* 23:15 - 2 1/6 - - 2 4 6 - 1 2 - - 1 2 3
Pau-Orthez* 20:00 - 11 3/5 1/1 2/6 3 1 4 2 1 - - 1 4 5 12
Ulker 14:15 - 8 2/6 1/1 1/4 2 4 6 1 - 1 - - 4 3 6
TAU Ceramica 17:45 - 8 1/5 2/2 - 1 2 3 3 1 4 - 1 5 2 3
Panathinaikos 14:45 - 8 4/4 0/1 - - 1 1 1 - 2 - - 4 1 4
Benetton 16:00 - 16 5/6 0/3 6/6 2 1 3 - - 2 - 1 2 4 14
Total (24) 418:50 192 49/88 18/39 40/62 26 54 80 21 15 31 5 10 66 59 183
Average 17:27 8.0 55% 46% 64% 1.1 2.2 3.3 0.9 0.6 1.3 0.2 0.4 2.8 2.5 7.6
Russian Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
UNICS* 20:55 - 17 8/10 0/2 1/2 1 1 2 1 - 1 1 - 4 6 17
Novosibirsk 13:02 - 3 1/1 0/1 1/2 2 2 4 1 1 4 - - 3 1 1
Novosibirsk* 19:48 - 12 3/6 2/2 - 2 4 6 3 2 1 - - 3 2 18
Standart* 28:40 - 19 5/6 2/4 3/6 - 7 7 1 2 2 1 - 2 4 24
Total (4) 82:25 51 17/23 4/9 5/10 5 14 19 6 5 8 2 - 12 13 60
Average 20:36 12.8 73% 44% 50% 1.2 3.5 4.8 1.5 1.2 2.0 0.5 - 3.0 3.2 15.0
Superleague A Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
EURAS 7:10 - 2 0/1 - 2/2 1 2 3 - 1 1 - - - 1 5
Spartak* 17:28 - 6 2/4 0/1 2/2 2 4 6 1 - 2 - - 4 4 8
Universitet YGR* 10:00 - 10 3/6 1/1 1/3 4 3 7 3 1 - - - 1 2 17
Dynamo MR* 25:44 - 15 5/8 0/2 5/7 4 4 8 2 1 1 - - 4 6 20
Dynamo St.P 19:58 - 6 3/4 0/2 - 4 3 7 1 1 1 - - 3 2 10
UNICS* 19:05 - 11 4/5 0/2 3/3 - 4 4 - - 2 - 1 4 2 7
Samara* 15:30 - 3 0/3 0/2 3/4 3 2 5 1 - - - - 5 3 1
Khimki* 14:51 - 5 1/1 1/3 - - 5 5 3 - 1 - - 2 1 9
Ural Great* 11:23 - 7 2/4 1/1 - 2 1 3 - 1 1 - - 3 1 6
Lokomotiv Rostov* 16:48 - 8 3/4 0/1 2/3 4 1 5 1 1 4 1 - 3 4 10
Spartak 18:06 - 6 2/6 - 2/4 2 1 3 2 1 3 1 1 3 3 3
Novosibirsk 15:28 - 10 3/4 1/3 1/1 - 3 3 - 2 5 1 - 3 1 6
UNICS 19:09 - 12 5/8 0/3 2/3 3 2 5 3 1 1 - - 3 2 12
Dynamo MR 13:56 - 10 5/7 0/2 - - - - 1 1 1 - - 2 1 6
Dynamo 21:50 - 8 0/1 2/4 2/2 - 1 1 1 1 1 - - 4 2 5
Khimki* 15:11 - 4 2/3 0/1 - 1 1 2 2 - - - - 1 4 9
Samara* 15:12 - 8 2/3 1/1 1/2 - 4 4 1 1 - - - 4 4 12
Lokomotiv Rostov 11:48 - - 0/1 0/2 - 3 1 4 1 - 1 - - 4 2 -1
Ural Great* 7:37 - 4 2/4 - - 1 2 3 - - 2 - - 3 2 2
Universitet YGR* 17:31 - 10 2/5 2/4 - - 2 2 1 2 1 2 - 4 4 11
EURAS* 19:43 - 6 3/5 0/3 - 6 3 9 3 - 1 - - 3 3 12
Total (21) 333:28 151 49/87 9/38 26/36 40 49 89 27 15 29 5 2 63 54 170
Average 15:52 7.2 56% 23% 72% 1.9 2.3 4.2 1.3 0.7 1.4 0.2 0.1 3.0 2.6 8.1
Friendly Games Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Dynamo MR* 14:02 - 5 1/2 1/2 - 1 4 5 1 - - 1 - 3 4 11
Total (1) 14:02 5 1/2 1/2 - 1 4 5 1 - - 1 - 3 4 11
Average 14:02 5.0 50% 50% - 1.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 - - 1.0 - 3.0 4.0 11.0
Kondrashin&Belov's Cup Min +/- Pts 2-х 3-х 1-х OR DR TR As St TO BS BA PF RF PIR
Prokom* 14:42 - 10 1/2 2/3 2/2 1 3 4 1 - 1 - - 2 2 12
Skyliners 19:26 - 10 4/4 - 2/2 - 4 4 3 2 3 1 - 3 1 15
Total (2) 34:08 20 5/6 2/3 4/4 1 7 8 4 2 4 1 - 5 3 27
Average 17:04 10.0 83% 66% 100% 0.5 3.5 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 - 2.5 1.5 13.5


Legend:

Min - Minutes played
+/- - Plus/Minus
2-х - 2-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
3-х - 3-point Field Goals (Made/Attempted)
1-х - Free Throws (Made/Attempted)
OR - Offensive Rebounds
DR - Defensive Rebounds
TR - Total Rebounds
As - Assists
St - Steals
TO - Turnovers
BS - Blocks In Favor
BA - Blocks Against
PF - Personal Fouls
RF - Received Fouls
Pts - Points
PIR - Performance Index Rating: (Pts + TR + As + St + BS + RF) – ((A2 – M2) + (A3 - M3) + (A1 – M1) + TO + PF + BSA)