Youth Team

Season 2017/18
 LeagueDateTime*OpponentScore~Detail
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Wed, Oct 419:00Novosibirsk 84-78 +6Stats  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Sat, Oct 719:00Universitet YGR77-67 +10Stats  Photo  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Thu, Oct 1217:00Kupol-Rodniki 74-67 +7Stats  Photo  
 SL1Sun, Oct 2214:00BC Ryazan 77-83 +6Stats  
 SL1Wed, Oct 2518:00Samara 61-71 +10Stats  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Tue, Oct 3119:00Irkut 78-75 OT+3Stats  Photo  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Fri, Nov 317:00Spartak Primorje 57-76 -19Stats  
 SL1Tue, Nov 718:00Spartak 61-71 +10Stats  
 SL1Fri, Nov 1017:00Zenit Farm 63-76 +13Stats  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Sun, Nov 1914:00TEMP SUMZ 81-66 +15Stats  Photo  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Wed, Nov 2216:00Ural 83-79 OT+4Stats  Photo  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Mon, Nov 2716:00Khimki-Podmoskovje 86-93 -7Stats  Photo  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Thu, Nov 3019:00MBA 90-73 +17Stats  Photo  
 SL1Mon, Dec 415:30Novosibirsk 89-84 -5Stats  
 SL1Thu, Dec 717:00Universitet YGR71-83 +12Stats  
 SL1Sat, Dec 1616:00Kupol-Rodniki 79-90 +11Stats  
 SL1Tue, Dec 1917:00Khimki-Podmoskovje 69-82 +13Stats  
Home Game: TimiryazevskayaSL1Tue, Dec 2616:00BC Ryazan 78-68 +10Stats  
Home Game: TimiryazevskayaSL1Fri, Dec 2916:00Samara 64-75 -11Stats  Photo  
 SL1Sun, Jan 711:10Spartak Primorje 77-70 -7Stats  
 SL1Tue, Jan 912:10Spartak Primorje 104-78 -26Stats  
 SL1Fri, Jan 1214:00Irkut 79-58 -21Stats  
 SL1Sat, Jan 1314:00Irkut 81-64 -17Stats  
Home Game: TimiryazevskayaSL1Sat, Jan 2014:00Zenit Farm - Info  
 SL1Thu, Jan 2516:00TEMP SUMZ - Info  
 SL1Sun, Jan 2815:00Ural - Info  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Sat, Feb 314:00Khimki-Podmoskovje - Info  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Wed, Feb 7-MBA - Info  
 SL1Thu, Feb 15-Novosibirsk - Info  
 SL1Sun, Feb 18-Universitet YGR- Info  
 SL1Fri, Feb 23-Kupol-Rodniki - Info  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Sat, Mar 3-BC Ryazan - Info  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Tue, Mar 6-Samara - Info  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Thu, Mar 8-Spartak - Info  
 SL1Sat, Mar 17-MBA - Info  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Tue, Mar 20-Spartak - Info  
Home Game: USH CSKASL1Fri, Mar 23-Zenit Farm - Info  
 SL1Wed, Mar 28-TEMP SUMZ - Info  
 SL1Sat, Mar 31-Ural - Info  
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time

Legend:

SL1 – Superleague 1