Senior Team

Season 2014/15
 LeagueDateTime*OpponentScore~Detail
 -Sun, Sep 1420:00Apollon Patras 62-67 +5Stats  Report  
 -Tue, Sep 1620:00Aries Trikala 65-103 +38Stats  Report  
 -Fri, Sep 1917:30Banvit 72-73 +1Stats  Report  Photo  
 NGCSat, Sep 2022:00Panathinaikos 67-68 +1Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 NGCSun, Sep 2122:00Aris 60-59 -1Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 RXCTue, Sep 2321:15Crvena Zvezda 72-77 +5Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 RXCThu, Sep 2521:15Fenerbahce 75-98 +23Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 RXCFri, Sep 2621:30Unicaja 84-88 +4Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAAGCSat, Oct 420:00Lietuvos Rytas 87-70 +17Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAAGCSun, Oct 520:00Panathinaikos 75-46 +29Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBWed, Oct 819:00Bisons 99-70 +29Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 VTBSun, Oct 1218:00Lokomotiv 81-73 -8Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 ELFri, Oct 1722:15Alba 68-84 +16Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBMon, Oct 2019:00Enisey 92-79 +13Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELThu, Oct 2320:00Maccabi 99-80 +19Stats  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSun, Oct 2613:00Khimki 78-60 +18Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 ELFri, Oct 3121:30Cedevita 72-76 +4Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBMon, Nov 313:00Krasniy Oktyabr 81-54 +27Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELFri, Nov 720:00Unicaja 95-85 +10Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSun, Nov 917:00Krasnye Krylia 92-51 +41Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 ELFri, Nov 1422:00Limoges CSP 76-86 +10Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBMon, Nov 1720:00VEF Riga 72-87 +15Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELThu, Nov 2020:30Alba 95-66 +29Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSun, Nov 2313:00Astana 89-63 +26Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 ELThu, Nov 2722:05Maccabi 61-84 +23Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBSun, Nov 3018:00Zenit 57-81 +24Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELFri, Dec 520:00Cedevita 97-79 +18Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBMon, Dec 820:00UNICS 75-51 +24Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 ELThu, Dec 1122:45Unicaja 75-76 OT+1Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBSun, Dec 1419:00Nymburk 73-86 +13Stats  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELThu, Dec 1820:00Limoges CSP 88-56 +32Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 VTBSun, Dec 2116:00N Novgorod 59-84 +25Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBTue, Dec 2319:30Tsmoki Minsk 93-72 +21Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 ELFri, Jan 221:00Fenerbahce 81-84 OT+3Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBMon, Jan 513:00Kalev/Cramo 102-81 +21Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELThu, Jan 820:00Laboral Kutxa 99-90 +9Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 VTBSun, Jan 1118:30Avtodor 79-91 +12Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 ELThu, Jan 1521:30Anadolu Efes 69-78 +9Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 VTBSun, Jan 1815:00Bisons 63-78 +15Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELThu, Jan 2220:00Unicaja 101-74 +27Stats  Photo  TV  
 VTBSun, Jan 2519:00UNICS 73-75 +2Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELThu, Jan 2920:00N Novgorod 103-95 OT+8Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSun, Feb 119:00Lokomotiv 76-78 -2Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 ELThu, Feb 522:45Olympiacos 84-76 -8Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBSun, Feb 813:00Khimki 107-104 -3Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELFri, Feb 1320:00AX Olimpia Milan 97-75 +22Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBMon, Feb 1617:00Astana 60-78 +18Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBThu, Feb 1919:30Kalev/Cramo 79-113 +34Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBSun, Feb 2217:00Krasnye Krylia 41-85 +44Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELFri, Feb 2720:00Fenerbahce 75-81 -6Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSun, Mar 117:00VEF Riga 107-78 +29Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 ELThu, Mar 522:45Laboral Kutxa 74-81 +7Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBMon, Mar 917:00Krasniy Oktyabr 88-101 +13Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELFri, Mar 1320:00Anadolu Efes 88-83 +5Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSun, Mar 1519:00Zenit 102-86 +16Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 ELThu, Mar 1923:15Unicaja 77-95 +18Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBMon, Mar 2315:10Enisey 79-93 +14Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 ELFri, Mar 2719:30N Novgorod 82-86 +4Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBMon, Mar 3020:00Nymburk 102-67 +35Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELFri, Apr 320:00Olympiacos 76-70 +6Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBMon, Apr 620:00N Novgorod 83-75 +8Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 ELThu, Apr 921:45AX Olimpia Milan 79-88 +9Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBSat, Apr 1115:00Tsmoki Minsk 68-109 +41Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELTue, Apr 1420:00Panathinaikos 93-66 +27Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAELThu, Apr 1620:00Panathinaikos 100-80 +20Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 ELMon, Apr 2021:45Panathinaikos 86-85 -1Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 ELWed, Apr 2221:45Panathinaikos 55-74 +19Stats  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSun, Apr 2613:00Avtodor 104-107 -3Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSat, May 216:00Astana 103-58 +45Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBMon, May 415:00Astana 110-60 +50Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 VTBThu, May 716:00Astana 75-111 +36Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 ELFri, May 1519:00Olympiacos 70-68 -2Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 ELSun, May 1718:00Fenerbahce 80-86 +6Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBThu, May 2120:00N Novgorod 86-79 +7Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBSat, May 2316:00N Novgorod 97-77 +20Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
 VTBTue, May 2620:00N Novgorod 80-92 +12Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBWed, Jun 320:00Khimki 89-62 +27Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
Home Game: USH CSKAVTBFri, Jun 520:00Khimki 94-81 +13Stats  Report  Photo  TV  
 VTBMon, Jun 820:00Khimki 69-99 +30Stats  Report  Photo  Video  TV  
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time

Legend:

EL – Euroleague
VTB – VTB United League
AGC – Alexander Gomelsky Cup (Moscow, Russia)
NGC – Nikos Galis Cup (Thessaloniki, Greece)
RXC – Rixos Cup (Istanbul, Turkey)